1-2 finale championnats de France Jeunes de Triathlon- Gravelines 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP | Bike1 | Bike2 | Bike3 | Bike4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 237 | CANDELIER PAUL | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 279 | BONNAL PIERRE | STADE FRANCAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:10:01 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 255 | CAPITANIO YANN | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:12:43 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 233 | STUTZMANN ESTEBAN | POISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:09:35 (0) | 00:00:48 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:55 (0) | 00:07:28 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DSQ | 292 | DRILA CLEMENT | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:11:38 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:07 (0) | 00:08:44 (0) | 00:09:07 (0) |
JUH - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP | Bike1 | Bike2 | Bike3 | Bike4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 278 | SOUTHGATE LUCA | STADE FRANCAIS | 01:21:13 | M (54e) | Junior (54e) | 00:11:45 (48e) | 00:01:07 (49e) | 00:39:27 (53e) | 00:00:45 (47e) | 00:28:11 (54e) | 00:11:03 (55e) | 00:09:01 (49e) | 00:09:06 (49e) | 00:10:18 (52e) | ||
49 | 241 | LEVIONNOIS SAMUEL | NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON | 01:15:44 | M (49e) | Junior (49e) | 00:13:28 (55e) | 00:01:13 (50e) | 00:37:40 (49e) | 00:00:56 (55e) | 00:22:30 (39e) | 00:09:55 (54e) | 00:09:04 (50e) | 00:09:05 (48e) | 00:09:38 (49e) | ||
55 | 271 | PEUGNIEZ CHARLES | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:22:59 | M (55e) | Junior (55e) | 00:12:50 (53e) | 00:00:55 (40e) | 00:39:04 (52e) | 00:00:46 (51e) | 00:29:26 (55e) | 00:09:40 (53e) | 00:09:32 (53e) | 00:09:26 (51e) | 00:10:27 (53e) | ||
52 | 268 | BEAULIEUX MAOISE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:17:21 | M (52e) | Junior (52e) | 00:10:22 (23e) | 00:00:54 (38e) | 00:38:53 (51e) | 00:00:47 (54e) | 00:26:27 (51e) | 00:09:25 (52e) | 00:09:44 (55e) | 00:09:51 (52e) | 00:09:54 (50e) | ||
51 | 261 | CLAISSE AXEL | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:16:29 | M (51e) | Junior (51e) | 00:11:24 (42e) | 00:00:56 (43e) | 00:39:44 (54e) | 00:00:39 (26e) | 00:23:49 (45e) | 00:09:14 (51e) | 00:09:36 (54e) | 00:09:54 (53e) | 00:11:01 (55e) | ||
53 | 287 | PIPEREL LUDOVIC | TRINOSAURE | 01:19:59 | M (53e) | Junior (53e) | 00:12:09 (51e) | 00:00:49 (21e) | 00:39:44 (55e) | 00:00:46 (49e) | 00:26:34 (53e) | 00:09:12 (50e) | 00:09:05 (51e) | 00:11:19 (55e) | 00:10:10 (51e) | ||
46 | 239 | VOUIOUX PAUL | NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON | 01:11:56 | M (46e) | Junior (46e) | 00:11:37 (43e) | 00:01:00 (47e) | 00:34:32 (44e) | 00:00:36 (12e) | 00:24:13 (47e) | 00:08:59 (49e) | 00:08:26 (44e) | 00:08:33 (40e) | 00:08:35 (37e) | ||
43 | 291 | ALVAREZ SILVA GABIN | VGA TRIATHLON ST MAUR | 01:10:59 | M (43e) | Junior (43e) | 00:12:09 (50e) | 00:01:23 (53e) | 00:35:56 (47e) | 00:00:39 (27e) | 00:20:53 (30e) | 00:08:53 (48e) | 00:08:49 (47e) | 00:08:58 (47e) | 00:09:17 (46e) | ||
48 | 280 | DESFEUX MATHEO | TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY | 01:14:29 | M (48e) | Junior (48e) | 00:12:01 (49e) | 00:00:56 (42e) | 00:37:00 (48e) | 00:00:44 (45e) | 00:23:50 (46e) | 00:08:48 (47e) | 00:09:21 (52e) | 00:09:23 (50e) | 00:09:30 (47e) | ||
47 | 256 | NEDELLEC LOWAN | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 01:12:15 | M (47e) | Junior (47e) | 00:10:34 (28e) | 00:00:55 (39e) | 00:33:40 (39e) | 00:00:41 (35e) | 00:26:28 (52e) | 00:08:43 (46e) | 00:08:05 (34e) | 00:08:08 (37e) | 00:08:46 (41e) | ||
31 | 276 | ANTOINE PIERRE | STADE FRANCAIS | 01:06:44 | M (31e) | Junior (31e) | 00:11:19 (41e) | 00:01:34 (54e) | 00:34:16 (42e) | 00:00:36 (10e) | 00:19:00 (9e) | 00:08:42 (45e) | 00:08:26 (43e) | 00:08:34 (41e) | 00:08:36 (39e) | ||
50 | 260 | MENARD BASTIEN | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 01:15:50 | M (50e) | Junior (50e) | 00:10:43 (29e) | 00:00:46 (13e) | 00:38:05 (50e) | 00:00:40 (29e) | 00:25:38 (50e) | 00:08:42 (44e) | 00:08:38 (46e) | 00:10:01 (54e) | 00:10:45 (54e) | ||
44 | 282 | LOBBRECHT ROMAIN | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:11:03 | M (44e) | Junior (44e) | 00:12:40 (52e) | 00:00:49 (19e) | 00:33:37 (38e) | 00:00:39 (25e) | 00:23:21 (43e) | 00:08:26 (43e) | 00:08:30 (45e) | 00:08:10 (38e) | 00:08:33 (36e) | ||
19 | 253 | AMIRAULT THIBAUT | ISSY TRIATHLON | 01:04:15 | M (19e) | Junior (19e) | 00:10:08 (19e) | 00:00:45 (12e) | 00:32:28 (26e) | 00:00:41 (39e) | 00:20:14 (21e) | 00:08:26 (42e) | 00:07:47 (18e) | 00:07:53 (17e) | 00:08:24 (21e) | ||
29 | 267 | BERTRAND TIMOTHEE | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 01:06:27 | M (29e) | Junior (29e) | 00:09:55 (14e) | 00:00:51 (31e) | 00:32:39 (30e) | 00:00:42 (41e) | 00:22:21 (38e) | 00:08:25 (41e) | 00:07:57 (25e) | 00:07:50 (5e) | 00:08:29 (34e) | ||
45 | 235 | GARRE ALEXANDRE | TUVB TRIATHLON | 01:11:35 | M (45e) | Junior (45e) | 00:10:49 (31e) | 00:01:00 (46e) | 00:34:25 (43e) | 00:00:46 (48e) | 00:24:37 (49e) | 00:08:22 (40e) | 00:08:25 (42e) | 00:08:37 (43e) | 00:09:02 (44e) | ||
35 | 286 | TARDIEU PIERRE | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:07:40 | M (35e) | Junior (35e) | 00:10:33 (27e) | 00:00:51 (30e) | 00:32:44 (32e) | 00:00:46 (52e) | 00:22:48 (42e) | 00:08:21 (39e) | 00:08:03 (32e) | 00:07:57 (30e) | 00:08:25 (29e) | ||
11 | 257 | CHEVALIER AXEL | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 01:02:17 | M (11e) | Junior (11e) | 00:10:04 (17e) | 00:00:48 (17e) | 00:32:29 (27e) | 00:00:38 (21e) | 00:18:20 (6e) | 00:08:19 (38e) | 00:07:57 (26e) | 00:07:51 (8e) | 00:08:24 (19e) | ||
25 | 238 | BLOT THOMAS | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:05:18 | M (25e) | Junior (25e) | 00:10:33 (26e) | 00:01:50 (55e) | 00:32:27 (24e) | 00:00:40 (30e) | 00:19:50 (16e) | 00:08:19 (37e) | 00:07:49 (20e) | 00:07:54 (22e) | 00:08:26 (31e) | ||
15 | 264 | NOPPE ARTHUR | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:03:03 | M (15e) | Junior (15e) | 00:10:03 (16e) | 00:00:50 (29e) | 00:32:25 (22e) | 00:00:38 (17e) | 00:19:09 (11e) | 00:08:19 (36e) | 00:07:55 (24e) | 00:07:51 (7e) | 00:08:22 (12e) | ||
24 | 277 | DELON BOUQUET NATHAN | STADE FRANCAIS | 01:05:14 | M (24e) | Junior (24e) | 00:10:52 (33e) | 00:01:21 (52e) | 00:32:34 (29e) | 00:00:36 (11e) | 00:19:52 (17e) | 00:08:18 (35e) | 00:08:01 (30e) | 00:07:54 (20e) | 00:08:23 (17e) | ||
40 | 275 | MENIN FLAVIEN | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:09:07 | M (40e) | Junior (40e) | 00:13:09 (54e) | 00:00:57 (44e) | 00:33:02 (36e) | 00:00:43 (44e) | 00:21:17 (32e) | 00:08:17 (34e) | 00:08:07 (36e) | 00:08:03 (32e) | 00:08:36 (40e) | ||
30 | 258 | MASSENA CLEMENT | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 01:06:37 | M (30e) | Junior (30e) | 00:11:15 (40e) | 00:00:49 (24e) | 00:34:43 (46e) | 00:00:38 (23e) | 00:19:13 (12e) | 00:08:15 (33e) | 00:08:19 (40e) | 00:08:38 (44e) | 00:09:32 (48e) | ||
33 | 273 | TROLLE ELIE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:07:12 | M (33e) | Junior (33e) | 00:11:37 (44e) | 00:00:49 (25e) | 00:32:26 (23e) | 00:00:46 (50e) | 00:21:36 (35e) | 00:08:15 (32e) | 00:07:50 (21e) | 00:07:54 (25e) | 00:08:27 (33e) | ||
37 | 236 | TSAPLINE GASPAR | TUVB TRIATHLON | 01:08:23 | M (37e) | Junior (37e) | 00:11:11 (38e) | 00:00:53 (36e) | 00:34:10 (41e) | 00:00:47 (53e) | 00:21:25 (34e) | 00:08:15 (31e) | 00:08:20 (41e) | 00:08:36 (42e) | 00:09:01 (43e) | ||
18 | 270 | COCHIN JULES | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:04:07 | M (18e) | Junior (18e) | 00:10:15 (20e) | 00:00:52 (34e) | 00:32:14 (19e) | 00:00:41 (36e) | 00:20:08 (20e) | 00:08:13 (30e) | 00:07:46 (15e) | 00:07:52 (10e) | 00:08:24 (22e) | ||
26 | 240 | BERNARD ETHAN | NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON | 01:05:21 | M (26e) | Junior (26e) | 00:11:07 (37e) | 00:00:50 (28e) | 00:32:48 (34e) | 00:00:41 (34e) | 00:19:58 (18e) | 00:08:12 (29e) | 00:08:07 (37e) | 00:08:07 (33e) | 00:08:23 (14e) | ||
32 | 284 | LAHITTE PAUL | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 01:06:53 | M (32e) | Junior (32e) | 00:11:40 (45e) | 00:00:52 (33e) | 00:32:15 (20e) | 00:00:43 (43e) | 00:21:25 (33e) | 00:08:11 (28e) | 00:07:48 (19e) | 00:07:54 (23e) | 00:08:23 (16e) | ||
28 | 259 | MENARD ROMAIN | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 01:06:14 | M (28e) | Junior (28e) | 00:10:19 (21e) | 00:00:51 (32e) | 00:32:10 (17e) | 00:00:36 (8e) | 00:22:19 (37e) | 00:08:11 (27e) | 00:07:45 (12e) | 00:07:52 (11e) | 00:08:24 (23e) | ||
39 | 283 | DEU FLORIAN | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 01:09:00 | M (39e) | Junior (39e) | 00:11:44 (47e) | 00:00:50 (27e) | 00:34:34 (45e) | 00:00:38 (22e) | 00:21:17 (31e) | 00:08:11 (26e) | 00:08:54 (48e) | 00:08:55 (46e) | 00:08:36 (38e) | ||
41 | 245 | DUPONT MURA FLAVIEN | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 01:09:10 | M (41e) | Junior (41e) | 00:10:52 (32e) | 00:00:44 (10e) | 00:32:31 (28e) | 00:00:38 (24e) | 00:24:27 (48e) | 00:08:10 (25e) | 00:08:01 (29e) | 00:07:56 (28e) | 00:08:25 (28e) | ||
42 | 242 | LALLEMENT BAPTISTE | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | 01:09:12 | M (42e) | Junior (42e) | 00:11:41 (46e) | 00:00:52 (35e) | 00:34:08 (40e) | 00:00:37 (15e) | 00:21:55 (36e) | 00:08:09 (24e) | 00:08:00 (27e) | 00:08:52 (45e) | 00:09:09 (45e) | ||
4 | 244 | MARTINHO JOAD | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 01:00:36 | M (4e) | Junior (4e) | 00:10:22 (22e) | 00:00:50 (26e) | 00:32:11 (18e) | 00:00:37 (16e) | 00:16:39 (1e) | 00:08:09 (23e) | 00:07:45 (13e) | 00:07:54 (21e) | 00:08:24 (24e) | ||
38 | 251 | LABE BRUGGHEMAN ARTHUR | ISSY TRIATHLON | 01:08:43 | M (38e) | Junior (38e) | 00:11:13 (39e) | 00:00:49 (23e) | 00:32:42 (31e) | 00:00:38 (20e) | 00:23:23 (44e) | 00:08:08 (22e) | 00:08:06 (35e) | 00:08:07 (34e) | 00:08:23 (13e) | ||
27 | 265 | OBRADOVIC NICOLAS | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 01:05:59 | M (27e) | Junior (27e) | 00:11:04 (36e) | 00:00:58 (45e) | 00:32:45 (33e) | 00:00:41 (37e) | 00:20:32 (26e) | 00:08:07 (21e) | 00:08:08 (38e) | 00:08:07 (36e) | 00:08:25 (27e) | ||
34 | 274 | HUMBERT CORENTIN | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:07:18 | M (34e) | Junior (34e) | 00:10:46 (30e) | 00:00:53 (37e) | 00:32:27 (25e) | 00:00:38 (19e) | 00:22:36 (40e) | 00:08:06 (20e) | 00:08:01 (31e) | 00:07:57 (31e) | 00:08:24 (25e) | ||
36 | 246 | VIALLE MIGNON QUENTIN | CREPY TRIATHLON | 01:08:07 | M (36e) | Junior (36e) | 00:11:01 (35e) | 00:01:04 (48e) | 00:32:48 (35e) | 00:00:41 (33e) | 00:22:36 (41e) | 00:08:06 (19e) | 00:08:05 (33e) | 00:08:07 (35e) | 00:08:31 (35e) | ||
20 | 288 | LANSELLE LOUIS | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:04:28 | M (20e) | Junior (20e) | 00:10:29 (25e) | 00:00:48 (18e) | 00:32:04 (16e) | 00:00:32 (3e) | 00:20:36 (27e) | 00:08:03 (18e) | 00:07:46 (16e) | 00:07:50 (6e) | 00:08:26 (30e) | ||
23 | 289 | VIERTAIX ANTOINE | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:05:10 | M (23e) | Junior (23e) | 00:10:56 (34e) | 00:00:47 (14e) | 00:32:21 (21e) | 00:00:39 (28e) | 00:20:28 (25e) | 00:08:02 (17e) | 00:08:00 (28e) | 00:07:57 (29e) | 00:08:23 (18e) | ||
3 | 263 | MARESCHI MATHIS | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:00:26 | M (3e) | Junior (3e) | 00:09:33 (7e) | 00:00:44 (9e) | 00:31:44 (7e) | 00:00:40 (32e) | 00:17:47 (3e) | 00:08:02 (16e) | 00:07:30 (7e) | 00:07:53 (15e) | 00:08:21 (8e) | ||
21 | 266 | CADIX ALEXIS | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:04:42 | M (21e) | Junior (21e) | 00:10:25 (24e) | 00:00:56 (41e) | 00:32:02 (14e) | 00:00:40 (31e) | 00:20:41 (28e) | 00:08:01 (15e) | 00:07:47 (17e) | 00:07:52 (12e) | 00:08:25 (26e) | ||
14 | 249 | BASLE COLAS | ISSY TRIATHLON | 01:02:54 | M (14e) | Junior (14e) | 00:09:36 (9e) | 00:00:45 (11e) | 00:31:44 (6e) | 00:00:37 (13e) | 00:20:15 (22e) | 00:07:59 (14e) | 00:07:27 (3e) | 00:07:56 (27e) | 00:08:23 (15e) | ||
17 | 250 | COLIN QUENTIN | ISSY TRIATHLON | 01:03:39 | M (17e) | Junior (17e) | 00:10:05 (18e) | 00:01:16 (51e) | 00:32:01 (13e) | 00:00:41 (38e) | 00:19:37 (15e) | 00:07:59 (13e) | 00:07:45 (14e) | 00:07:52 (14e) | 00:08:26 (32e) | ||
6 | 252 | BESCHE LOIC | ISSY TRIATHLON | 01:01:21 | M (6e) | Junior (6e) | 00:09:24 (1e) | 00:00:43 (8e) | 00:31:52 (9e) | 00:00:44 (46e) | 00:18:39 (7e) | 00:07:58 (12e) | 00:07:44 (11e) | 00:07:52 (13e) | 00:08:19 (4e) | ||
9 | 247 | MIGNOT NOE | ISSY TRIATHLON | 01:02:03 | M (9e) | Junior (9e) | 00:09:34 (8e) | 00:00:48 (16e) | 00:31:40 (5e) | 00:00:31 (1e) | 00:19:32 (14e) | 00:07:58 (11e) | 00:07:28 (4e) | 00:07:53 (18e) | 00:08:22 (11e) | ||
8 | 234 | DUBREUIL VIRGIL | POISSY TRIATHLON | 01:01:55 | M (8e) | Junior (8e) | 00:09:46 (13e) | 00:00:49 (20e) | 00:32:03 (15e) | 00:00:38 (18e) | 00:18:42 (8e) | 00:07:58 (10e) | 00:07:54 (22e) | 00:07:49 (4e) | 00:08:24 (20e) | ||
7 | 285 | LACROIX MATISSE | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:01:40 | M (7e) | Junior (7e) | 00:09:27 (3e) | 00:00:41 (5e) | 00:31:52 (10e) | 00:00:34 (6e) | 00:19:07 (10e) | 00:07:57 (9e) | 00:07:42 (8e) | 00:07:55 (26e) | 00:08:19 (3e) | ||
12 | 248 | DEGRIS TIBO | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | 01:02:41 | M (12e) | Junior (12e) | 00:09:28 (5e) | 00:00:40 (4e) | 00:31:53 (11e) | 00:00:37 (14e) | 00:20:04 (19e) | 00:07:57 (8e) | 00:07:43 (9e) | 00:07:53 (19e) | 00:08:21 (6e) | ||
22 | 281 | D HAINAUT TOM | TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY | 01:04:53 | M (22e) | Junior (22e) | 00:09:46 (12e) | 00:00:39 (2e) | 00:33:27 (37e) | 00:00:42 (40e) | 00:20:21 (24e) | 00:07:54 (7e) | 00:08:08 (39e) | 00:08:33 (39e) | 00:08:53 (42e) | ||
5 | 269 | CARPENTIER YANIS | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:00:59 | M (5e) | Junior (5e) | 00:10:00 (15e) | 00:00:40 (3e) | 00:31:55 (12e) | 00:00:34 (4e) | 00:17:52 (4e) | 00:07:52 (6e) | 00:07:54 (23e) | 00:07:49 (3e) | 00:08:22 (9e) | ||
13 | 290 | PETIT LUCAS | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:02:52 | M (13e) | Junior (13e) | 00:09:45 (11e) | 00:00:43 (7e) | 00:31:33 (3e) | 00:00:34 (5e) | 00:20:19 (23e) | 00:07:52 (5e) | 00:07:29 (5e) | 00:07:52 (9e) | 00:08:22 (10e) | ||
10 | 262 | DE LORENZO FABIEN | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:02:08 | M (10e) | Junior (10e) | 00:09:26 (2e) | 00:00:47 (15e) | 00:31:46 (8e) | 00:00:42 (42e) | 00:19:28 (13e) | 00:07:51 (4e) | 00:07:43 (10e) | 00:07:53 (16e) | 00:08:20 (5e) | ||
16 | 272 | POUTRAIN ELOUAN | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:03:25 | M (16e) | Junior (16e) | 00:09:40 (10e) | 00:00:49 (22e) | 00:31:33 (4e) | 00:00:36 (9e) | 00:20:50 (29e) | 00:07:50 (3e) | 00:07:30 (6e) | 00:07:54 (24e) | 00:08:21 (7e) | ||
1 | 243 | MAISONOBE SAM | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:58:32 | M (1e) | Junior (1e) | 00:09:28 (4e) | 00:00:42 (6e) | 00:30:13 (2e) | 00:00:31 (2e) | 00:17:40 (2e) | 00:07:33 (2e) | 00:07:20 (1e) | 00:07:27 (2e) | 00:07:54 (2e) | ||
2 | 254 | COMBAT ELIE | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:58:54 | M (2e) | Junior (2e) | 00:09:33 (6e) | 00:00:38 (1e) | 00:30:11 (1e) | 00:00:35 (7e) | 00:17:58 (5e) | 00:07:33 (1e) | 00:07:20 (2e) | 00:07:27 (1e) | 00:07:52 (1e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)