Foulées Frétinoises 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
355 | 0 | ?Dossard #645 | 00:47:21 | M (320e) | Senior (119e) | 00:46:59 (354e) | 00:37:10 (356e) | |||
527 | 0 | ?Dossard #392 | 00:52:35 | M (458e) | Senior (149e) | 00:52:06 (528e) | 00:41:11 (518e) | |||
470 | 73 | ABASQ Didier | JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN | 00:50:22 | M (417e) | Master 2 (54e) | 00:49:49 (459e) | 00:39:37 (465e) | ||
794 | 1126 | ABDELMALEK In | 01:03:43 | F (176e) | Espoir (4e) | 01:02:51 (792e) | 00:50:30 (796e) | |||
317 | 466 | ABELLEYT Alan | 00:46:01 | M (287e) | Senior (108e) | 00:45:49 (316e) | 00:35:33 (282e) | |||
8 | 431 | ABKER ADEM Mohammed | S/L VGA COMPIEGNE | 00:30:57 | M (8e) | Senior (7e) | 00:30:56 (8e) | 00:23:46 (8e) | ||
557 | 502 | ABOUJAAFAR Ayoub | 00:53:50 | M (483e) | Senior (153e) | 00:52:56 (544e) | 00:43:14 (592e) | |||
672 | 176 | ADANT Fr | 00:57:17 | M (553e) | Master 5 (23e) | 00:56:47 (677e) | 00:45:25 (680e) | |||
840 | 1156 | ADNET Rebecca | 01:11:33 | F (201e) | Senior (64e) | 01:10:32 (839e) | 00:57:24 (842e) | |||
202 | 305 | AIT KHELIFA Seddik | S/L CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU | 00:42:05 | M (182e) | Master 5 (3e) | 00:42:00 (205e) | 00:32:54 (205e) | ||
20 | 468 | AIT RAHAL Abdalla | Athle halluin-val-de-lys | 00:33:33 | M (20e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:33:29 (20e) | 00:26:15 (21e) | ||
809 | 1145 | AIT-ALI Laura | 01:05:23 | F (184e) | Senior (59e) | 01:05:08 (812e) | 00:50:48 (803e) | |||
379 | 142 | ALEXIS Guison | RUN IN CLUB | 00:47:56 | M (340e) | Senior (123e) | 00:47:33 (380e) | 00:37:11 (359e) | ||
690 | 1208 | ALLARY Justine | 00:57:59 | F (128e) | Senior (43e) | 00:57:16 (689e) | 00:46:06 (708e) | |||
407 | 1115 | ALLOUCH Laurence | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:48:52 | F (45e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:48:38 (416e) | 00:37:54 (394e) | ||
516 | 127 | ALMEIDA Alexis | 00:52:21 | M (455e) | Espoir (13e) | 00:51:40 (511e) | 00:40:34 (500e) | |||
440 | 1173 | AMAADA MAGHARA Na | 00:49:54 | F (48e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:49:41 (452e) | 00:39:23 (453e) | |||
94 | 313 | AMIRAT Hakim | 00:38:07 | M (86e) | Master 2 (9e) | 00:38:02 (96e) | 00:29:40 (90e) |
10km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 249 | AMIRAT Said | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:30:09 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
241 | 651 | AMORISON Martin | . | 00:44:00 | M (218e) | Senior (91e) | 00:43:29 (235e) | 00:34:36 (246e) | ||
503 | 338 | ANATOLE Jordan | 00:51:56 | M (444e) | Senior (147e) | 00:51:13 (503e) | 00:40:50 (507e) | |||
279 | 211 | ANSQUIN Olivier | 00:44:59 | M (251e) | Master 1 (37e) | 00:44:45 (282e) | 00:35:40 (288e) | |||
212 | 339 | ASISCLO Romain | 00:42:42 | M (192e) | Master 1 (24e) | 00:42:28 (213e) | 00:33:16 (210e) | |||
25 | 1003 | ASMID Fatiha | Athletic Vallee D'avre | 00:34:07 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:34:06 (25e) | 00:26:33 (24e) | ||
193 | 86 | ASPRA Alexis | 00:41:30 | M (174e) | Senior (73e) | 00:41:09 (188e) | 00:32:15 (191e) | |||
744 | 108 | AUDUBERT Bastian | 00:59:52 | M (591e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:58:52 (737e) | 00:48:30 (776e) | |||
715 | 1040 | AUSTIN Virginie | 00:58:46 | F (140e) | Master 2 (14e) | 00:58:01 (713e) | 00:45:55 (702e) | |||
572 | 20 | AUVERCHAIN Micha | 00:54:15 | M (493e) | Master 1 (72e) | 00:53:15 (557e) | 00:42:46 (573e) | |||
675 | 474 | AVEZ Nicolas | 00:57:36 | M (555e) | Master 2 (72e) | 00:56:58 (680e) | 00:44:29 (665e) | |||
591 | 1068 | AVRON Julie | 00:54:37 | F (89e) | Master 0 (23e) | 00:53:56 (593e) | 00:43:09 (588e) | |||
58 | 274 | AZAMBRE Thibaut | 00:36:25 | M (52e) | Espoir (2e) | 00:36:16 (57e) | 00:28:39 (66e) | |||
730 | 1221 | AZROU-L Cl | 00:59:22 | F (147e) | Master 1 (20e) | 00:58:28 (729e) | 00:47:03 (739e) | |||
324 | 606 | BA Alexandre | phalempin AC | 00:46:15 | M (291e) | Master 0 (40e) | 00:45:56 (321e) | 00:35:50 (303e) | ||
546 | 178 | BACHELET Jean-pierre | 00:53:32 | M (474e) | Master 5 (16e) | 00:53:04 (551e) | 00:41:33 (534e) | |||
402 | 484 | BAHEUX Antoine | 00:48:40 | M (359e) | Senior (127e) | 00:48:08 (401e) | 00:38:06 (399e) | |||
18 | 588 | BAHOU Youssef | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:33:17 | M (18e) | Senior (11e) | 00:33:14 (18e) | 00:25:50 (17e) | ||
362 | 174 | BAILLET Jean Philippe | 00:47:32 | M (326e) | Master 1 (48e) | 00:47:25 (374e) | 00:37:43 (386e) | |||
180 | 356 | BAILLEUL Olivier | 00:40:56 | M (162e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:40:48 (180e) | 00:31:38 (172e) | |||
589 | 657 | BAILLEUL Marc | RC ARRAS | 00:54:36 | M (502e) | Master 6 (8e) | 00:54:14 (603e) | 00:42:39 (569e) | ||
121 | 574 | BAILLIEUL Alexandre | 00:38:59 | M (108e) | Master 0 (15e) | 00:38:50 (118e) | 00:30:45 (136e) | |||
283 | 290 | BAOUCHE Salah | 00:45:07 | M (255e) | Master 2 (29e) | 00:44:42 (276e) | 00:34:39 (248e) | |||
534 | 545 | BAR Thibaut | 00:52:46 | M (465e) | Senior (151e) | 00:52:22 (535e) | 00:41:18 (522e) | |||
99 | 559 | BARELLE Freddy | 00:38:17 | M (91e) | Master 2 (11e) | 00:38:08 (100e) | 00:29:58 (100e) | |||
485 | 1118 | BARON Tiphanie | NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB | 00:51:00 | F (56e) | Master 0 (14e) | 00:50:25 (480e) | 00:39:55 (479e) | ||
177 | 538 | BARRILLON Martin | 00:40:48 | M (159e) | Master 1 (22e) | 00:40:28 (174e) | 00:31:55 (180e) | |||
648 | 172 | BATTRAUD Pascal | 00:56:16 | M (538e) | Master 5 (21e) | 00:55:33 (649e) | 00:43:54 (642e) | |||
124 | 497 | BAUBY Marius | 00:39:02 | M (111e) | Senior (50e) | 00:38:55 (126e) | 00:30:18 (114e) | |||
539 | 586 | BAUDLOT Frederic | 00:53:19 | M (468e) | Master 1 (70e) | 00:52:40 (536e) | 00:42:21 (561e) | |||
46 | 670 | BAUDUIN Antoine | 00:35:44 | M (41e) | Espoir (1e) | 00:35:40 (46e) | 00:27:51 (46e) | |||
578 | 1214 | BEAUCAMP Val | 00:54:20 | F (81e) | Master 2 (10e) | 00:53:49 (585e) | 00:42:57 (579e) | |||
822 | 1015 | BEAUVAIS Anne | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 01:06:58 | F (192e) | Master 3 (17e) | 01:06:26 (822e) | 00:52:06 (816e) | ||
43 | 487 | BEL-YMAM Houssam | S/L LEVAL AULNOYE ATHLETISME | 00:35:29 | M (38e) | Senior (22e) | 00:35:27 (43e) | 00:27:51 (45e) | ||
39 | 272 | BELMAHDI Mounir | 00:34:58 | M (34e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:34:55 (39e) | 00:27:20 (39e) | |||
409 | 93 | BELTZ Theo | 00:48:59 | M (364e) | Senior (128e) | 00:48:11 (404e) | 00:38:44 (422e) | |||
720 | 1030 | BELTZ Margaux | 00:58:50 | F (141e) | Senior (48e) | 00:58:02 (715e) | 00:47:16 (750e) | |||
725 | 94 | BELTZ Christian | 00:59:04 | M (582e) | Master 4 (35e) | 00:58:17 (723e) | 00:47:16 (748e) | |||
726 | 1032 | BELTZ Laura | 00:59:07 | F (144e) | Senior (49e) | 00:58:19 (724e) | 00:47:15 (747e) | |||
387 | 296 | BEN BALLA Omar | Asa onnaing | 00:48:09 | M (346e) | Master 5 (8e) | 00:47:49 (389e) | 00:37:30 (376e) | ||
75 | 241 | BEN SALEM Monir | RUNNING 92 | 00:37:11 | M (68e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:37:06 (75e) | 00:28:59 (74e) | ||
144 | 343 | BENABDELKRIM Hicham | NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISME | 00:39:32 | M (130e) | Master 1 (19e) | 00:39:30 (149e) | 00:31:03 (148e) | ||
15 | 544 | BENAMAR Mohamed | S/L AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ | 00:32:54 | M (15e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:32:52 (15e) | 00:25:37 (15e) | ||
344 | 557 | BERGAMINI Fr | US Biache | 00:47:02 | M (310e) | Master 3 (36e) | 00:46:36 (344e) | 00:36:56 (349e) | ||
218 | 1088 | BERGEM Charlotte | METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE D ASCQ | 00:42:51 | F (21e) | Master 0 (3e) | 00:42:41 (220e) | 00:33:37 (221e) | ||
753 | 1089 | BERGEM Melanie | 00:59:59 | F (156e) | Master 1 (22e) | 00:59:15 (750e) | 00:47:26 (762e) |
10km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | BERGEM Charlotte | METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE D ASCQ | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 639 | BERIGUETE D Daury | ASA MAISONS ALFORT | 00:38:30 | M (93e) | Master 2 (12e) | 00:38:22 (101e) | 00:30:10 (106e) | ||
237 | 118 | BERLAN Stephane | Etoile Oignies | 00:43:49 | M (215e) | Master 2 (24e) | 00:43:43 (240e) | 00:34:03 (233e) | ||
517 | 1160 | BERNARD Cyrielle | AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME | 00:52:21 | F (62e) | Senior (17e) | 00:51:48 (515e) | 00:41:22 (526e) |
10km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 3 | BERNARD Pierrick | AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:23:59 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
714 | 1031 | BERQUEZ Stephanie | 00:58:45 | F (139e) | Master 0 (33e) | 00:58:16 (722e) | 00:45:25 (681e) | |||
713 | 22 | BERTAUX Jean Luc | 00:58:44 | M (575e) | Master 4 (31e) | 00:57:51 (708e) | 00:46:20 (717e) | |||
53 | 558 | BERTIN Cyril | STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:36:00 | M (47e) | Senior (27e) | 00:35:56 (52e) | 00:28:15 (53e) |
10km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 1002 | BETTICHE Amina | Val D'europe Athletisme | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:27:14 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
432 | 555 | BEUQUE Amaury | 00:49:34 | M (385e) | Master 2 (52e) | 00:48:56 (429e) | 00:38:49 (426e) | |||
692 | 635 | BEUSELINCK David | 00:58:00 | M (564e) | Master 3 (69e) | 00:57:17 (691e) | 00:46:06 (710e) | |||
820 | 1018 | BICHU Claudine | 01:06:34 | F (190e) | Master 4 (11e) | 01:05:36 (817e) | 00:52:34 (820e) | |||
428 | 647 | BIGO Regis | 00:49:26 | M (381e) | Master 7 (2e) | 00:48:49 (424e) | 00:38:40 (419e) | |||
289 | 191 | BIGOTTE Eric | phalempin AC | 00:45:17 | M (261e) | Master 3 (29e) | 00:44:59 (292e) | 00:35:50 (302e) | ||
547 | 1153 | BILLIAU Ang | 00:53:33 | F (73e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:52:59 (547e) | 00:42:00 (548e) | |||
251 | 662 | BLAISE Jean Marie | 00:44:27 | M (228e) | Master 4 (8e) | 00:44:06 (250e) | 00:35:04 (263e) | |||
203 | 269 | BLANCKE Antoine | 00:42:11 | M (183e) | Senior (78e) | 00:42:00 (204e) | 00:32:42 (198e) | |||
700 | 1013 | BLANQUART Laurence | 00:58:26 | F (130e) | Master 4 (5e) | 00:57:48 (707e) | 00:45:51 (698e) | |||
149 | 334 | BLAZEJEWSKI Fabrice | AS SOMAIN | 00:39:37 | M (133e) | Master 3 (10e) | 00:39:27 (147e) | 00:30:52 (143e) | ||
56 | 460 | BLIN Nicolas | USVA | 00:36:13 | M (50e) | Senior (29e) | 00:36:09 (56e) | 00:28:24 (58e) | ||
7 | 2 | BLONDEL-HERMANT Emile | Nancy Athletisme Metropole | 00:30:06 | M (7e) | Senior (6e) | 00:30:05 (7e) | 00:23:27 (7e) | ||
227 | 377 | BOLLENGIER Christian | US MARQUETTE | 00:43:25 | M (206e) | Master 4 (7e) | 00:43:17 (229e) | 00:33:50 (226e) | ||
442 | 551 | BOLLET Raphael | 00:49:55 | M (394e) | Master 0 (60e) | 00:49:40 (451e) | 00:39:07 (439e) | |||
606 | 57 | BONDELU Pierre | 00:55:00 | M (513e) | Senior (157e) | 00:54:13 (602e) | 00:44:13 (656e) | |||
274 | 534 | BONNE Thomas | 00:44:54 | M (248e) | Master 1 (36e) | 00:44:43 (279e) | 00:35:32 (281e) | |||
530 | 222 | BONNIER Th | 00:52:41 | M (461e) | Espoir (14e) | 00:52:12 (531e) | 00:41:17 (521e) | |||
34 | 1005 | BONTANT Margaux | Athle St Julien 74 | 00:34:41 | F (5e) | Senior (3e) | 00:34:40 (35e) | 00:26:58 (35e) | ||
583 | 1171 | BOQUET Anais | 00:54:27 | F (85e) | Master 0 (22e) | 00:53:47 (582e) | 00:42:42 (570e) | |||
807 | 1043 | BORDERIE Marion | 01:05:22 | F (182e) | Senior (58e) | 01:05:03 (810e) | 00:50:15 (793e) | |||
213 | 138 | BORIN Cl | 00:42:45 | M (193e) | Senior (84e) | 00:42:24 (212e) | 00:33:00 (207e) | |||
498 | 80 | BOSSUYT Patrick | AC SECLIN | 00:51:34 | M (439e) | Master 5 (12e) | 00:51:13 (502e) | 00:40:20 (493e) | ||
522 | 1027 | BOTTE Jennifer | 00:52:26 | F (66e) | Master 0 (15e) | 00:51:43 (513e) | 00:41:10 (517e) | |||
624 | 1026 | BOTTE Melanie | 00:55:23 | F (102e) | Master 0 (26e) | 00:54:37 (624e) | 00:43:35 (612e) | |||
208 | 590 | BOUAKKAZ Mohamed | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:42:32 | M (188e) | Master 0 (28e) | 00:42:14 (209e) | 00:33:16 (209e) | ||
255 | 462 | BOUBGUEL Yanis | 00:44:33 | M (232e) | Senior (94e) | 00:44:26 (261e) | 00:35:06 (267e) | |||
256 | 463 | BOUBGUEL Farid | 00:44:34 | M (233e) | Master 1 (30e) | 00:44:28 (264e) | 00:35:06 (266e) | |||
667 | 461 | BOUBGUEL Kamel | 00:57:04 | M (549e) | Master 1 (81e) | 00:56:37 (669e) | 00:45:28 (687e) |
10km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | BOUCAU Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
783 | 1050 | BOUCHARD Laetitia | 01:02:37 | F (171e) | Master 1 (25e) | 01:01:42 (782e) | 00:48:55 (782e) | |||
172 | 352 | BOUCHEZ Olivier | STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:40:25 | M (155e) | Master 3 (14e) | 00:40:17 (172e) | 00:31:31 (171e) | ||
787 | 641 | BOUCLET Jean | 01:03:11 | M (614e) | Master 5 (31e) | 01:02:10 (786e) | 00:48:58 (783e) | |||
271 | 291 | BOUDIEZ Steve | 00:44:50 | M (245e) | Master 1 (34e) | 00:44:16 (254e) | 00:34:59 (258e) | |||
207 | 49 | BOUQUET Vincent | 00:42:31 | M (187e) | Senior (80e) | 00:42:06 (207e) | 00:33:27 (216e) | |||
265 | 398 | BOUQUET Pierre | 00:44:46 | M (240e) | Senior (98e) | 00:44:21 (259e) | 00:35:05 (265e) | |||
395 | 489 | BOURDON Laurent | 00:48:26 | M (353e) | Master 2 (44e) | 00:47:49 (390e) | 00:38:29 (413e) | |||
712 | 1073 | BOUREL Marion | 00:58:43 | F (138e) | Senior (47e) | 00:57:45 (703e) | 00:46:01 (704e) | |||
514 | 598 | BOURHIM Mohamed | 00:52:19 | M (453e) | Master 3 (56e) | 00:51:50 (517e) | 00:41:04 (515e) | |||
788 | 37 | BOURRELI Delby | 01:03:17 | M (615e) | Master 0 (77e) | 01:02:29 (790e) | 00:48:48 (780e) | |||
301 | 499 | BOUSSIF Rachid | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:45:32 | M (273e) | Master 2 (32e) | 00:45:04 (297e) | 00:35:34 (284e) | ||
322 | 1203 | BOUTARFA Halima | 00:46:11 | F (33e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:46:05 (326e) | 00:36:00 (322e) | |||
5 | 8 | BOUTMAZGUINE Mohamed | Ca Montreuil 93 | 00:29:53 | M (5e) | Senior (4e) | 00:29:53 (5e) | 00:23:16 (5e) | ||
195 | 472 | BOUTROUILLE Lucas | 00:41:39 | M (175e) | Senior (74e) | 00:41:30 (196e) | 00:32:40 (196e) | |||
475 | 1059 | BOYER CHAMMARD Domitille | RUN IN CLUB | 00:50:35 | F (54e) | Senior (14e) | 00:50:11 (477e) | 00:39:39 (470e) | ||
206 | 70 | BRAEMS Jean-francois | 00:42:23 | M (186e) | Master 3 (19e) | 00:42:01 (206e) | 00:32:59 (206e) | |||
242 | 69 | BRAEMS Francois | 00:44:12 | M (219e) | Senior (92e) | 00:43:50 (243e) | 00:34:02 (232e) | |||
111 | 1205 | BRANSWYCK Audrey | UST | 00:38:46 | F (10e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:38:43 (111e) | 00:30:13 (108e) | ||
495 | 1063 | BRASSEUR Patricia | CAMB | 00:51:30 | F (59e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:50:52 (493e) | 00:40:33 (498e) | ||
724 | 478 | BREEM Xavier | 00:59:04 | M (581e) | Master 2 (75e) | 00:58:04 (717e) | 00:46:44 (731e) | |||
586 | 98 | BREMENT Geoffrey | 00:54:31 | M (501e) | Master 2 (69e) | 00:53:36 (572e) | 00:42:39 (567e) | |||
811 | 1207 | BRICE Yannick | 01:05:36 | F (186e) | Master 3 (16e) | 01:04:36 (806e) | 00:52:11 (817e) | |||
699 | 109 | BRICHE Vincent | 00:58:26 | M (570e) | Master 3 (71e) | 00:57:30 (696e) | 00:45:51 (699e) | |||
653 | 492 | BRILLOIS Christophe | 00:56:26 | M (540e) | Master 3 (64e) | 00:55:49 (654e) | 00:43:43 (632e) |
10km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | BROCART Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
291 | 536 | BROCHE Francois | 00:45:20 | M (263e) | Senior (104e) | 00:45:10 (300e) | 00:35:44 (296e) | |||
304 | 71 | BROVIDA Maxime | JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN | 00:45:38 | M (276e) | Master 0 (38e) | 00:45:13 (302e) | 00:35:50 (305e) | ||
620 | 1074 | BRUGALL Elodie | 00:55:21 | F (100e) | Senior (34e) | 00:54:22 (611e) | 00:43:36 (616e) | |||
69 | 543 | BRUNEAU Axel | 00:36:48 | M (62e) | Senior (35e) | 00:36:43 (69e) | 00:28:54 (71e) | |||
132 | 498 | BUCHE S | 00:39:19 | M (118e) | Master 2 (14e) | 00:39:13 (135e) | 00:30:34 (129e) | |||
552 | 169 | BUSI Pierre | 00:53:44 | M (479e) | Master 1 (71e) | 00:52:45 (539e) | 00:42:44 (572e) | |||
541 | 48 | BUTIN Cedric | 00:53:20 | M (470e) | Master 2 (59e) | 00:52:56 (545e) | 00:41:51 (545e) |
10km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | CABY Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Espoir (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
367 | 318 | CAIGNET Sylvain | 00:47:39 | M (330e) | Master 0 (46e) | 00:47:25 (375e) | 00:36:58 (351e) | |||
300 | 667 | CAILLEAU Jeremy | 00:45:32 | M (272e) | Master 0 (37e) | 00:45:06 (298e) | 00:35:56 (318e) | |||
682 | 375 | CAILLIAU Quentin | 00:57:46 | M (558e) | Senior (171e) | 00:56:52 (678e) | 00:44:49 (671e) |
10km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | CAMPION Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
771 | 503 | CANDILLON Philippe | 01:00:40 | M (606e) | Master 7 (5e) | 00:59:43 (769e) | 00:47:48 (771e) | |||
310 | 480 | CANEL Renaud | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:45:53 | M (281e) | Master 3 (33e) | 00:45:10 (301e) | 00:35:49 (301e) | ||
19 | 372 | CANZONIERI Benjamin | EA CREIL | 00:33:25 | M (19e) | Senior (12e) | 00:33:24 (19e) | 00:26:14 (20e) | ||
823 | 1177 | CAPELLE Christelle | Jogging Aventure Roncquoise JAR | 01:07:31 | F (193e) | Master 4 (13e) | 01:06:40 (824e) | 00:53:36 (825e) | ||
459 | 1009 | CAPPY Sonia | 00:50:10 | F (52e) | Master 0 (12e) | 00:49:57 (472e) | 00:39:03 (436e) |
10km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 268 | CARCOPINO Pascal | USVA | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:38:46 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
599 | 135 | CARIDROIT Philippe | 00:54:50 | M (508e) | Senior (155e) | 00:54:00 (595e) | 00:43:07 (586e) | |||
691 | 636 | CARMONA Nicolas | 00:57:59 | M (563e) | Senior (172e) | 00:57:17 (690e) | 00:46:06 (709e) | |||
187 | 87 | CARON Anthony | 00:41:18 | M (168e) | Senior (68e) | 00:40:58 (183e) | 00:32:13 (190e) |
10km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | CARON Dominique | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
259 | 441 | CARPENTIER Christophe | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:44:40 | M (235e) | Master 3 (25e) | 00:44:27 (262e) | 00:35:00 (260e) | ||
687 | 1139 | CARRE Melanie | 00:57:56 | F (127e) | Master 1 (17e) | 00:56:59 (682e) | 00:46:11 (713e) | |||
639 | 1056 | CARTON Estelle | 00:55:46 | F (107e) | Senior (36e) | 00:55:29 (647e) | 00:43:38 (622e) | |||
112 | 256 | CASTELIN Nicolas | 00:38:51 | M (102e) | Espoir (7e) | 00:38:44 (112e) | 00:30:19 (115e) | |||
36 | 333 | CATTEAU Remi | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:34:44 | M (31e) | Senior (19e) | 00:34:41 (36e) | 00:27:13 (38e) | ||
107 | 202 | CAUDRELIER Baptiste | 00:38:41 | M (98e) | Senior (46e) | 00:38:28 (105e) | 00:30:30 (126e) | |||
288 | 201 | CAUDRELIER Alain | 00:45:15 | M (260e) | Master 3 (28e) | 00:45:01 (296e) | 00:35:34 (283e) | |||
240 | 74 | CAVDARLI Erol | 00:43:58 | M (217e) | Master 1 (27e) | 00:43:48 (241e) | 00:34:06 (234e) | |||
814 | 1044 | CAZALS Sophie | 01:05:55 | F (188e) | Master 1 (28e) | 01:05:28 (816e) | 00:51:04 (810e) | |||
694 | 347 | CELET Jean-christophe | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:58:10 | M (566e) | Master 4 (30e) | 00:57:24 (694e) | 00:45:57 (703e) | ||
532 | 632 | CELISSE Denis | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:52:44 | M (463e) | Master 3 (58e) | 00:52:11 (530e) | 00:41:14 (520e) | ||
284 | 300 | CERA Eric | 00:45:10 | M (256e) | Master 3 (27e) | 00:44:55 (289e) | 00:35:19 (276e) | |||
351 | 611 | CERCUS Nicolas | 00:47:14 | M (316e) | Master 3 (38e) | 00:47:02 (357e) | 00:36:53 (345e) | |||
181 | 1107 | CHABRIER-MONTPELLIER Manon | Free run | 00:41:07 | F (19e) | Espoir (1e) | 00:40:51 (181e) | 00:32:03 (185e) | ||
529 | 450 | CHAMPENOIS J | EA DOUCHY | 00:52:40 | M (460e) | Master 2 (57e) | 00:52:01 (525e) | 00:42:21 (562e) | ||
757 | 1195 | CHAMPENOIS Kathy | EA DOUCHY | 01:00:18 | F (158e) | Master 3 (15e) | 00:59:39 (764e) | 00:47:30 (763e) | ||
763 | 1066 | CHAMPIGNY Vanessa | 01:00:23 | F (162e) | Senior (54e) | 00:59:26 (756e) | 00:47:14 (746e) | |||
275 | 648 | CHANTREL Thibaut | 00:44:55 | M (249e) | Master 0 (34e) | 00:44:38 (274e) | 00:35:16 (273e) | |||
70 | 566 | CHAOU Mohamed | 00:36:49 | M (63e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:36:47 (70e) | 00:28:50 (69e) | |||
14 | 259 | CHARNET Stephane | S/L AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ | 00:32:40 | M (14e) | Master 0 (1e) | 00:32:38 (14e) | 00:25:12 (11e) | ||
342 | 633 | CHARTRER Guillaume | 00:46:59 | M (308e) | Senior (114e) | 00:46:17 (332e) | 00:36:56 (350e) | |||
426 | 465 | CHASSAIN Gr | 00:49:23 | M (379e) | Master 0 (57e) | 00:49:09 (435e) | 00:38:45 (423e) | |||
59 | 293 | CHATELAIN Alain | US MARQUETTE | 00:36:25 | M (53e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:36:21 (60e) | 00:28:21 (56e) | ||
347 | 1199 | CHATELAIN Sabrina | 00:47:05 | F (35e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:46:52 (351e) | 00:37:05 (353e) | |||
26 | 1001 | CHEBET Sheila | Entente Ouest Athle 13* | 00:34:18 | F (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:34:17 (26e) | 00:26:36 (26e) | ||
574 | 521 | CHERMANNE Cedric | Etoile Oignies | 00:54:17 | M (495e) | Master 2 (68e) | 00:53:33 (566e) | 00:43:20 (599e) | ||
273 | 258 | CHEVALIER Laurent | PASS J AIME COURIR | 00:44:54 | M (247e) | Master 5 (5e) | 00:44:23 (260e) | 00:35:53 (314e) | ||
338 | 1144 | CHICHERY Marinette | 00:46:52 | F (34e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:46:40 (346e) | 00:36:35 (335e) | |||
701 | 360 | CHIROUTER Sebastien | 00:58:26 | M (571e) | Master 3 (72e) | 00:57:35 (697e) | 00:45:49 (696e) | |||
339 | 136 | CHOJNICKI Antoine | 00:46:53 | M (305e) | Master 0 (42e) | 00:46:36 (345e) | 00:36:50 (343e) | |||
243 | 447 | CHOMI Herve | 00:44:12 | M (220e) | Master 3 (24e) | 00:43:48 (242e) | 00:34:29 (242e) | |||
654 | 501 | CHOQUET Philippe | 00:56:33 | M (541e) | Master 6 (13e) | 00:55:50 (656e) | 00:43:45 (633e) | |||
510 | 214 | CHRETIEN Maxime | 00:52:11 | M (450e) | Master 0 (65e) | 00:51:42 (512e) | 00:41:21 (525e) | |||
538 | 1112 | CHRISTAIN Charlotte | 00:53:18 | F (71e) | Master 0 (17e) | 00:52:40 (537e) | 00:41:39 (538e) | |||
755 | 1192 | CODDEVILLE L | 01:00:10 | F (157e) | Senior (52e) | 00:59:11 (746e) | 00:48:10 (775e) | |||
833 | 1028 | COENE Lou | 01:10:39 | F (199e) | Espoir (7e) | 01:09:48 (833e) | 00:55:42 (839e) | |||
834 | 83 | COENE Jean-christophe | 01:10:42 | M (635e) | Master 3 (78e) | 01:09:49 (834e) | 00:55:43 (840e) | |||
17 | 316 | COGEZ Samuel | RC ARRAS | 00:33:07 | M (17e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:33:06 (17e) | 00:25:40 (16e) | ||
294 | 225 | COL Christophe | 00:45:25 | M (266e) | Master 4 (9e) | 00:44:58 (290e) | 00:35:50 (304e) | |||
449 | 120 | COLAERT Bastien | 00:50:03 | M (401e) | Senior (135e) | 00:49:52 (463e) | 00:39:10 (441e) | |||
531 | 515 | COLINET Hugo | 00:52:43 | M (462e) | Senior (150e) | 00:52:16 (533e) | 00:41:00 (511e) | |||
408 | 615 | COLOMAR St | 00:48:53 | M (363e) | Master 3 (41e) | 00:48:06 (400e) | 00:38:26 (412e) | |||
550 | 238 | COMMERMAN Pierre | 00:53:39 | M (477e) | Master 2 (62e) | 00:53:05 (552e) | 00:41:01 (512e) | |||
723 | 1037 | CORTEVILLE Doriane | 00:59:02 | F (143e) | Master 0 (35e) | 00:58:16 (721e) | 00:46:52 (732e) | |||
55 | 320 | COSSET Raphael | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:36:07 | M (49e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:36:05 (55e) | 00:28:15 (52e) | ||
804 | 1064 | COSTENOBLE Virginie | 01:05:05 | F (181e) | Master 1 (27e) | 01:04:09 (801e) | 00:51:41 (814e) |
10km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | COUDERC Emilie | S/L ABV LES HERBIERS | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 1049 | COUILLET Laurie | 00:39:15 | F (14e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:39:12 (133e) | 00:30:33 (128e) | |||
365 | 550 | COUPE Christophe | 00:47:38 | M (329e) | Master 3 (39e) | 00:47:06 (360e) | 00:37:15 (361e) | |||
429 | 206 | COURAND Alexandre | 00:49:28 | M (382e) | Senior (131e) | 00:48:49 (423e) | 00:38:54 (431e) | |||
605 | 171 | COUSTELLIER Eric | 00:55:00 | M (512e) | Master 3 (62e) | 00:54:27 (613e) | 00:43:29 (607e) | |||
462 | 233 | COUVREUR Nicolas | 00:50:15 | M (409e) | Master 1 (61e) | 00:50:02 (475e) | 00:39:33 (455e) | |||
854 | 1020 | CREPIN Marie-claire | 01:18:58 | F (209e) | Master 5 (4e) | 01:18:02 (854e) | 01:01:15 (853e) | |||
147 | 604 | CRESPO Joaquim | 00:39:34 | M (131e) | Espoir (9e) | 00:39:25 (145e) | 00:30:57 (145e) | |||
140 | 299 | CROGUENNEC J | 00:39:29 | M (126e) | Master 0 (17e) | 00:39:27 (146e) | 00:30:37 (130e) | |||
331 | 16 | CRUPPE Xavier | 00:46:31 | M (298e) | Master 2 (37e) | 00:46:16 (331e) | 00:35:59 (321e) | |||
438 | 378 | CUCINI Julien | 00:49:44 | M (391e) | Senior (132e) | 00:49:19 (437e) | 00:39:33 (456e) | |||
161 | 578 | CUISSET Alain | ESA59 US Maubeuge | 00:39:56 | M (144e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:39:41 (159e) | 00:31:24 (161e) | ||
841 | 104 | CUVELIER Nicolas | 01:11:52 | M (640e) | Master 1 (92e) | 01:10:50 (841e) | 00:55:23 (835e) | |||
285 | 34 | D HEYGERE Remi | 00:45:12 | M (257e) | Senior (102e) | 00:45:01 (295e) | 00:35:25 (278e) | |||
756 | 157 | D?HONDT Olivier | 01:00:14 | M (599e) | Master 2 (79e) | 00:59:37 (763e) | 00:47:20 (753e) | |||
796 | 1149 | DAGBERT Camille | 01:03:58 | F (178e) | Senior (57e) | 01:03:16 (797e) | 00:49:39 (790e) | |||
528 | 366 | DAGUET Laurent | ESG FAUMONT | 00:52:37 | M (459e) | Master 3 (57e) | 00:52:00 (524e) | 00:40:57 (510e) | ||
286 | 396 | DANCOISNE Gregory | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:45:14 | M (258e) | Master 2 (30e) | 00:45:01 (294e) | 00:35:16 (272e) | ||
845 | 548 | DANCOISNE Fran | 01:14:43 | M (642e) | Master 0 (78e) | 01:13:47 (846e) | 00:58:00 (844e) |
10km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | DASSONNEVILLE R | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
799 | 500 | DATICHE C | 01:04:44 | M (620e) | Master 1 (87e) | 01:04:09 (800e) | 00:50:43 (799e) | |||
526 | 1109 | DAVAINE Clarisse | S/L LILLE UC | 00:52:29 | F (69e) | Senior (21e) | 00:51:48 (516e) | 00:41:20 (523e) | ||
391 | 97 | DAZIN Thomas | 00:48:16 | M (350e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:47:22 (372e) | 00:38:12 (402e) | |||
481 | 96 | DAZIN Antoine | 00:50:53 | M (426e) | Master 2 (56e) | 00:49:58 (473e) | 00:40:06 (484e) | |||
363 | 593 | DE CEULENEER Eddy | 00:47:36 | M (327e) | Master 2 (40e) | 00:47:00 (356e) | 00:37:23 (367e) | |||
224 | 307 | DE DONCKER Cedric | dainville athletic club | 00:43:16 | M (203e) | Master 3 (20e) | 00:43:06 (226e) | 00:33:46 (224e) | ||
319 | 1108 | DE DONCKER Coralie | 00:46:03 | F (32e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:45:52 (318e) | 00:35:55 (317e) | |||
638 | 1082 | DEBANDT Veronique | 00:55:45 | F (106e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:55:04 (635e) | 00:44:06 (649e) | |||
263 | 514 | DEBLOCK Sebastien | US MARQUETTE | 00:44:43 | M (238e) | Master 3 (26e) | 00:44:28 (263e) | 00:34:45 (250e) | ||
543 | 199 | DEBROUX Jean-noel | 00:53:23 | M (472e) | Master 6 (5e) | 00:52:41 (538e) | 00:42:19 (559e) | |||
158 | 288 | DEC Jean Charles | Rca triathlon | 00:39:52 | M (141e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:39:42 (161e) | 00:31:07 (153e) | ||
21 | 348 | DECAMK Fran | 00:33:40 | M (21e) | Master 0 (2e) | 00:33:38 (21e) | 00:26:09 (19e) | |||
670 | 77 | DECOCK Francois | 00:57:09 | M (551e) | Master 4 (29e) | 00:56:24 (666e) | 00:44:13 (657e) | |||
133 | 371 | DECONINCK Florian | 00:39:19 | M (119e) | Senior (53e) | 00:39:10 (131e) | 00:30:50 (140e) |
10km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | DECQUE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
641 | 437 | DEFERT Romuald | 00:55:51 | M (534e) | Master 0 (73e) | 00:55:17 (643e) | 00:43:52 (641e) | |||
458 | 490 | DEFIVES David | 00:50:10 | M (407e) | Senior (139e) | 00:49:53 (464e) | 00:39:41 (472e) | |||
16 | 419 | DEFOORT Timoth | AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME | 00:32:56 | M (16e) | Senior (10e) | 00:32:54 (16e) | 00:25:56 (18e) | ||
41 | 351 | DEGAND Charles | S/L VGA COMPIEGNE | 00:35:21 | M (36e) | Senior (21e) | 00:35:19 (41e) | 00:27:33 (41e) | ||
249 | 471 | DEGAND Nicolas | Hem Athletic Club | 00:44:26 | M (226e) | Master 2 (26e) | 00:44:20 (256e) | 00:34:36 (247e) | ||
404 | 327 | DEGAUQUIER Georges | 00:48:43 | M (361e) | Master 0 (51e) | 00:48:10 (402e) | 00:38:06 (400e) | |||
231 | 444 | DEGROOTE Yannick | WAC | 00:43:37 | M (209e) | Master 3 (23e) | 00:43:29 (237e) | 00:33:58 (230e) | ||
399 | 393 | DEGRUGILLIER Frederic | 00:48:33 | M (356e) | Master 2 (45e) | 00:48:16 (407e) | 00:37:57 (396e) | |||
686 | 577 | DEHAESE Daniel | 00:57:54 | M (560e) | Master 7 (3e) | 00:56:59 (683e) | 00:45:41 (691e) | |||
727 | 1084 | DELAET Mathilde | 00:59:12 | F (145e) | Senior (50e) | 00:58:28 (727e) | 00:47:01 (738e) | |||
157 | 278 | DELAHAYE Charles | 00:39:50 | M (140e) | Master 0 (21e) | 00:39:37 (154e) | 00:31:07 (154e) | |||
846 | 1138 | DELANNOEYE Sabrina | 01:14:44 | F (204e) | Master 1 (30e) | 01:13:46 (845e) | 00:58:00 (845e) | |||
411 | 12 | DELANNOY St | 00:49:02 | M (365e) | Master 2 (47e) | 00:48:30 (412e) | 00:38:31 (414e) | |||
659 | 56 | DELAVENNE Arthur | 00:56:48 | M (543e) | Senior (167e) | 00:56:01 (657e) | 00:44:49 (672e) | |||
718 | 79 | DELAVENNE Fr | 00:58:47 | M (578e) | Master 4 (33e) | 00:57:59 (711e) | 00:45:28 (686e) | |||
258 | 141 | DELBAR Clement | 00:44:34 | M (234e) | Senior (95e) | 00:44:34 (269e) | 00:34:59 (259e) | |||
554 | 140 | DELBAR Thierry | 00:53:45 | M (481e) | Master 4 (21e) | 00:53:22 (561e) | 00:42:25 (563e) | |||
254 | 652 | DELBE Thierry | ESA Arques | 00:44:33 | M (231e) | Master 5 (4e) | 00:44:28 (265e) | 00:34:47 (252e) | ||
167 | 72 | DELBOE Charles | JOGGING ATLETISME A FRETIN | 00:40:04 | M (150e) | Senior (64e) | 00:39:46 (163e) | 00:31:26 (163e) | ||
636 | 257 | DELCROIX Michel | JOGGING CLUB HARNESIEN | 00:55:43 | M (531e) | Master 6 (12e) | 00:55:20 (644e) | 00:43:49 (639e) | ||
392 | 95 | DELEBARRE Beno | 00:48:16 | M (351e) | Senior (125e) | 00:47:53 (392e) | 00:37:10 (357e) | |||
467 | 661 | DELEBARRE Dominique | 00:50:19 | M (414e) | Master 4 (18e) | 00:49:52 (462e) | 00:39:35 (457e) | |||
835 | 150 | DELECLUSE Lo | 01:10:45 | M (636e) | Senior (185e) | 01:10:39 (840e) | 00:29:47 (94e) | |||
302 | 312 | DELECOURT Alain | 00:45:35 | M (274e) | Master 4 (10e) | 00:45:23 (308e) | 00:35:40 (289e) | |||
615 | 659 | DELEDICQ Thomas | 00:55:09 | M (519e) | Senior (159e) | 00:54:24 (612e) | 00:44:08 (650e) | |||
174 | 137 | DELEHONTE Amaury | 00:40:45 | M (157e) | Master 3 (16e) | 00:40:24 (173e) | 00:31:48 (175e) | |||
427 | 603 | DELEPLANQUE Jeremy | Forrest | 00:49:26 | M (380e) | Master 2 (50e) | 00:48:48 (422e) | 00:38:46 (424e) | ||
10 | 329 | DELEU Thomas | Athl | 00:31:31 | M (10e) | Senior (9e) | 00:31:29 (10e) | 00:24:44 (10e) |
10km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | DELEU Thomas | Athl | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
292 | 654 | DELEURME Arnaud | 00:45:21 | M (264e) | Master 1 (40e) | 00:44:51 (284e) | 00:35:36 (287e) | |||
410 | 1164 | DELFAIRI Coline | 00:48:59 | F (46e) | Senior (11e) | 00:48:47 (420e) | 00:38:20 (408e) | |||
616 | 1010 | DELFORGE Christelle | 00:55:12 | F (97e) | Master 2 (11e) | 00:54:29 (616e) | 00:43:24 (602e) | |||
577 | 530 | DELNATTE Mathieu | 00:54:20 | M (497e) | Master 1 (73e) | 00:53:34 (568e) | 00:43:00 (581e) | |||
433 | 599 | DELOBEL David | 00:49:35 | M (386e) | Master 3 (44e) | 00:48:57 (430e) | 00:39:14 (443e) | |||
134 | 85 | DELPLLANQUE Louis | 00:39:19 | M (120e) | Senior (54e) | 00:39:14 (136e) | 00:30:30 (125e) | |||
810 | 1206 | DELRUE Sandra | 01:05:36 | F (185e) | Master 2 (23e) | 01:04:36 (805e) | 00:52:11 (818e) | |||
839 | 634 | DELRUE Vianney | 01:11:14 | M (639e) | Master 1 (91e) | 01:10:14 (838e) | 00:54:19 (831e) | |||
24 | 655 | DELTOMBE Matthieu | 00:34:03 | M (24e) | Senior (15e) | 00:34:01 (24e) | 00:26:32 (23e) | |||
189 | 589 | DELVAUX Julien | 00:41:20 | M (170e) | Senior (69e) | 00:40:56 (182e) | 00:32:02 (184e) | |||
509 | 266 | DELVILLE C | 00:52:11 | M (449e) | Senior (148e) | 00:51:27 (509e) | 00:41:43 (540e) | |||
84 | 275 | DEMARET Cedric | S/L LEVAL AULNOYE ATHLETISME | 00:37:40 | M (77e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:37:33 (84e) | 00:29:27 (85e) | ||
120 | 276 | DEMARET Yohann | S/L LEVAL AULNOYE ATHLETISME | 00:38:59 | M (107e) | Master 0 (14e) | 00:38:51 (119e) | 00:30:41 (133e) | ||
502 | 13 | DEMAZURE Stephane | 00:51:47 | M (443e) | Master 3 (55e) | 00:51:03 (499e) | 00:41:02 (514e) | |||
145 | 1180 | DEMEYERE Laurence | 00:39:33 | F (15e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:39:25 (143e) | 00:31:06 (150e) | |||
776 | 25 | DEMOL Frank | 01:01:01 | M (610e) | Master 4 (37e) | 01:00:11 (775e) | 00:47:48 (772e) | |||
267 | 1127 | DEMOUVEAUX Emeline | US MARQUETTE | 00:44:46 | F (26e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:44:34 (268e) | 00:35:28 (279e) | ||
73 | 47 | DEMULIER R | 00:37:00 | M (66e) | Espoir (3e) | 00:36:55 (73e) | 00:28:54 (70e) | |||
247 | 31 | DEMUYNCK Mathieu | 00:44:18 | M (224e) | Espoir (11e) | 00:43:56 (247e) | 00:34:29 (243e) | |||
397 | 33 | DEMUYNCK Julien | 00:48:28 | M (355e) | Senior (126e) | 00:47:40 (383e) | 00:38:16 (406e) | |||
453 | 1110 | DENHIER Dorine | ESA59 s/l AS Ferri | 00:50:08 | F (50e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:49:57 (470e) | 00:39:00 (434e) | ||
6 | 9 | DENISE Auxence | Lille M | 00:29:54 | M (6e) | Senior (5e) | 00:29:53 (6e) | 00:23:22 (6e) | ||
116 | 494 | DEPREY Alexis | 00:38:57 | M (104e) | Master 1 (14e) | 00:38:48 (114e) | 00:30:21 (118e) | |||
214 | 184 | DEPROOT Victor | S/L US VILLENEUVE D ASCQ | 00:42:46 | M (194e) | Senior (85e) | 00:42:33 (217e) | 00:33:31 (218e) | ||
650 | 638 | DERB Guillaume | 00:56:17 | M (539e) | Master 1 (80e) | 00:55:24 (645e) | 00:44:19 (663e) | |||
230 | 386 | DERREVEAUX Christophe | 00:43:35 | M (208e) | Master 2 (22e) | 00:43:25 (233e) | 00:33:59 (231e) | |||
333 | 385 | DERUELLE Guillaume | 00:46:38 | M (300e) | Senior (110e) | 00:45:59 (324e) | 00:36:44 (340e) | |||
842 | 1036 | DERYCKE Virginie | 01:11:53 | F (202e) | Master 1 (29e) | 01:10:51 (842e) | 00:55:21 (834e) | |||
253 | 218 | DESCAMPS Julien | 00:44:32 | M (230e) | Master 2 (27e) | 00:44:19 (255e) | 00:34:30 (244e) | |||
676 | 159 | DESCAMPS Laurent | 00:57:37 | M (556e) | Master 5 (24e) | 00:56:47 (675e) | 00:45:32 (688e) | |||
431 | 187 | DESFONTAINES Pierre | 00:49:34 | M (384e) | Master 2 (51e) | 00:49:00 (432e) | 00:39:18 (449e) | |||
31 | 267 | DESGOUILLON Hugo | S/L LILLE UC | 00:34:36 | M (27e) | Senior (17e) | 00:34:34 (31e) | 00:26:55 (32e) | ||
471 | 207 | DESMAZIERES Bruno | 00:50:23 | M (418e) | Master 3 (48e) | 00:49:33 (445e) | 00:39:52 (478e) |
10km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | DESMONS Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 505 | DESNOULET Jean-sebastien | NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:34:47 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
661 | 1045 | DESSAINT Mathilde | 00:56:53 | F (117e) | Master 1 (15e) | 00:56:08 (659e) | 00:44:08 (651e) | |||
666 | 116 | DESSAINT Antoine | 00:57:03 | M (548e) | Senior (170e) | 00:56:18 (662e) | 00:44:09 (652e) | |||
743 | 117 | DESSAINT Jacques | 00:59:49 | M (590e) | Master 7 (4e) | 00:59:04 (742e) | 00:46:43 (730e) | |||
76 | 414 | DESSEAUX Tanguy | 00:37:20 | M (69e) | Senior (37e) | 00:37:14 (76e) | 00:29:24 (84e) | |||
452 | 1157 | DESSEAUX In | 00:50:06 | F (49e) | Senior (12e) | 00:49:29 (442e) | 00:39:15 (447e) | |||
587 | 1158 | DESSEAUX Agathe | 00:54:31 | F (86e) | Senior (27e) | 00:53:54 (587e) | 00:42:39 (568e) | |||
108 | 432 | DESTREZ Fr | AC CAMBRAI | 00:38:42 | M (99e) | Master 2 (13e) | 00:38:38 (109e) | 00:30:04 (101e) | ||
385 | 528 | DESURMONT Timoth | 00:48:06 | M (345e) | Master 0 (49e) | 00:47:53 (393e) | 00:37:35 (381e) | |||
443 | 531 | DESURMONT Christopher | 00:49:58 | M (395e) | Senior (133e) | 00:49:45 (458e) | 00:39:17 (448e) | |||
104 | 365 | DETOURBE Fr | US TOURCOING | 00:38:35 | M (96e) | Master 1 (12e) | 00:38:27 (104e) | 00:30:07 (104e) | ||
631 | 485 | DEVAUX Bernard | ARTOIS ATHLETISME | 00:55:30 | M (526e) | Master 5 (18e) | 00:54:47 (631e) | 00:43:38 (624e) | ||
204 | 185 | DEVOS Maxime | 00:42:13 | M (184e) | Senior (79e) | 00:41:49 (200e) | 00:32:42 (200e) | |||
386 | 1106 | DEWAELES Candice | 00:48:09 | F (41e) | Master 0 (10e) | 00:47:52 (391e) | 00:37:34 (379e) | |||
513 | 1091 | DEWINTER Sarah | 00:52:16 | F (61e) | Master 2 (9e) | 00:51:55 (521e) | 00:41:35 (536e) | |||
216 | 26 | DEWOLF Fabrice | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:42:49 | M (196e) | Master 4 (6e) | 00:42:43 (221e) | 00:33:21 (212e) | ||
48 | 669 | DEWUITE Maximilien | 00:35:50 | M (43e) | Master 0 (7e) | 00:35:47 (49e) | 00:28:01 (50e) | |||
396 | 495 | DHALLEWYN Guillaume | 00:48:26 | M (354e) | Master 1 (53e) | 00:47:55 (394e) | 00:37:58 (398e) | |||
721 | 317 | DHEDIN David | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:59:00 | M (580e) | Master 4 (34e) | 00:58:14 (719e) | 00:46:24 (721e) | ||
329 | 322 | DHELLEM Tanguy | Jogging Aventure Roncquoise JAR | 00:46:28 | M (296e) | Master 2 (36e) | 00:46:15 (330e) | 00:36:33 (334e) | ||
505 | 163 | DI MARTINO Simon | 00:51:58 | M (446e) | Master 1 (66e) | 00:51:18 (507e) | 00:40:52 (508e) | |||
684 | 75 | DISSAUX Thierry | 00:57:49 | M (559e) | Master 3 (67e) | 00:57:07 (686e) | 00:45:03 (676e) | |||
72 | 513 | DJELFI Asdine | JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN | 00:36:55 | M (65e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:36:52 (72e) | 00:28:39 (67e) | ||
38 | 248 | DJELLOUAH Athmane | S/L CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU | 00:34:55 | M (33e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:34:54 (38e) | 00:27:03 (37e) | ||
762 | 1197 | DOCHY Marion | 01:00:23 | F (161e) | Senior (53e) | 00:59:34 (761e) | 00:46:29 (723e) | |||
236 | 440 | DOLEZ Hugo | 00:43:48 | M (214e) | Senior (90e) | 00:43:25 (234e) | 00:33:43 (222e) | |||
37 | 197 | DONNARD Fabrice | YERRES AC | 00:34:45 | M (32e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:34:41 (37e) | 00:27:02 (36e) | ||
566 | 82 | DOUEZ Fabrice | 00:54:06 | M (489e) | Master 3 (59e) | 00:53:49 (584e) | 00:42:33 (564e) | |||
601 | 1067 | DRECOURT Anna | 00:54:50 | F (92e) | Senior (31e) | 00:54:09 (599e) | 00:42:55 (577e) | |||
468 | 539 | DROUARD Yohan | 00:50:19 | M (415e) | Master 0 (61e) | 00:49:59 (474e) | 00:39:37 (462e) |
10km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 1007 | DROULIN Alexandra | Aj Moneteau | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
576 | 1048 | DRUBAY D | 00:54:19 | F (80e) | Senior (26e) | 00:53:31 (565e) | 00:44:00 (643e) | |||
45 | 286 | DUBOIS Fr | 00:35:42 | M (40e) | Senior (23e) | 00:35:37 (45e) | 00:27:58 (48e) | |||
150 | 381 | DUBOIS Tristan | US Valenciennes Athl | 00:39:41 | M (134e) | Senior (58e) | 00:39:35 (153e) | 00:30:50 (141e) | ||
320 | 424 | DUBOIS Gaetan | 00:46:07 | M (288e) | Senior (109e) | 00:45:52 (317e) | 00:36:03 (323e) | |||
469 | 182 | DUBOIS Thomas | 00:50:20 | M (416e) | Master 1 (63e) | 00:49:53 (465e) | 00:39:35 (458e) | |||
698 | 1072 | DUBOIS Charlotte | 00:58:26 | F (129e) | Master 0 (31e) | 00:57:24 (693e) | 00:46:14 (716e) | |||
808 | 1143 | DUBOIS Patricia | US Valenciennes Athl | 01:05:23 | F (183e) | Master 4 (10e) | 01:05:08 (813e) | 00:50:48 (802e) | ||
830 | 1071 | DUBOIS Clemence | 01:09:42 | F (197e) | Master 0 (40e) | 01:08:40 (829e) | 00:54:18 (830e) | |||
702 | 179 | DUCATILLON Etienne | 00:58:28 | M (572e) | Master 0 (76e) | 00:57:27 (695e) | 00:46:23 (720e) | |||
77 | 358 | DUCHATEAU Guillaume | STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:37:23 | M (70e) | Master 0 (9e) | 00:37:19 (78e) | 00:29:01 (75e) | ||
166 | 591 | DUCQ Alexandre | 00:40:03 | M (149e) | Master 0 (22e) | 00:39:58 (168e) | 00:31:01 (147e) | |||
340 | 123 | DUEZ Anthony | 00:46:54 | M (306e) | Senior (112e) | 00:46:19 (337e) | 00:37:13 (360e) | |||
579 | 1152 | DUFORET H | 00:54:21 | F (82e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:53:27 (563e) | 00:43:06 (584e) | |||
424 | 325 | DUFOUR-BAILLET Antoine | 00:49:18 | M (377e) | Senior (130e) | 00:48:47 (421e) | 00:38:31 (416e) | |||
679 | 200 | DUGARDIN Gilles | 00:57:42 | M (557e) | Master 3 (66e) | 00:56:46 (674e) | 00:44:51 (674e) | |||
731 | 1077 | DUGARDIN Marie | 00:59:23 | F (148e) | Master 1 (21e) | 00:58:31 (732e) | 00:47:16 (749e) | |||
761 | 1079 | DUGARDIN Anne | 01:00:22 | F (160e) | Master 0 (37e) | 00:59:32 (758e) | 00:47:25 (759e) | |||
350 | 115 | DUGUEY Teddy | 00:47:13 | M (315e) | Master 0 (44e) | 00:46:46 (349e) | 00:37:23 (368e) | |||
97 | 452 | DUHAMEL Jocelyn | 00:38:09 | M (89e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:38:06 (98e) | 00:29:34 (88e) | |||
477 | 464 | DUHAMEL J | 00:50:46 | M (423e) | Senior (142e) | 00:50:33 (485e) | 00:39:38 (468e) |
10km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | DUHAMEL Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
461 | 619 | DUHAUT Frederic | 00:50:14 | M (408e) | Master 5 (10e) | 00:49:35 (448e) | 00:39:37 (463e) | |||
182 | 103 | DUHAYON Lucas | 00:41:07 | M (163e) | Senior (67e) | 00:41:01 (184e) | 00:32:03 (186e) | |||
78 | 434 | DUMONT R | 00:37:24 | M (71e) | Senior (38e) | 00:37:15 (77e) | 00:29:24 (82e) | |||
819 | 226 | DUMORTIER Christophe | 01:06:20 | M (630e) | Master 1 (90e) | 01:05:40 (820e) | 00:51:27 (812e) | |||
559 | 483 | DUMOULIN Gauthier | 00:53:55 | M (485e) | Master 2 (65e) | 00:53:36 (571e) | 00:42:46 (574e) | |||
217 | 29 | DUPIRE Francois | 00:42:50 | M (197e) | Master 2 (20e) | 00:42:35 (218e) | 00:33:23 (215e) | |||
805 | 113 | DUPOND Francis | 01:05:08 | M (624e) | Master 6 (18e) | 01:04:37 (808e) | 00:50:51 (806e) | |||
142 | 289 | DUPRIEZ Geoffrey | 00:39:31 | M (128e) | Master 0 (18e) | 00:39:25 (144e) | 00:30:52 (142e) | |||
533 | 340 | DUPRIEZ Thierry | 00:52:46 | M (464e) | Master 5 (15e) | 00:52:11 (529e) | 00:41:11 (519e) | |||
287 | 128 | DUPUIS Antoine | 00:45:14 | M (259e) | Senior (103e) | 00:44:51 (285e) | 00:35:48 (298e) | |||
44 | 666 | DUQUESNOY Christopher | AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME | 00:35:38 | M (39e) | Master 0 (6e) | 00:35:35 (44e) | 00:27:45 (42e) | ||
126 | 285 | DURAND Gatien | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:39:06 | M (113e) | Senior (51e) | 00:38:55 (124e) | 00:30:21 (117e) | ||
354 | 504 | DURETZ Martin | 00:47:20 | M (319e) | Master 0 (45e) | 00:47:07 (363e) | 00:36:41 (338e) | |||
211 | 229 | DURIEZ Tanguy | 00:42:40 | M (191e) | Senior (83e) | 00:42:32 (216e) | 00:33:22 (213e) | |||
225 | 210 | DUSSAUSSOIS David | 00:43:18 | M (204e) | Master 3 (21e) | 00:43:11 (227e) | 00:34:12 (238e) | |||
482 | 397 | DUTHILLEUL Sylvain | 00:50:58 | M (427e) | Master 3 (50e) | 00:50:43 (490e) | 00:39:55 (480e) | |||
198 | 66 | DUVANT Francois | 00:41:55 | M (178e) | Senior (77e) | 00:41:51 (201e) | 00:32:23 (194e) |
10km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | DUVIVIER Philippe | EA DOUCHY | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
330 | 28 | EBERSBERGER Philippe | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:46:29 | M (297e) | Master 6 (2e) | 00:46:23 (339e) | 00:36:15 (331e) | ||
358 | 221 | ECHEVIN Mikael | 00:47:28 | M (323e) | Master 1 (47e) | 00:47:00 (355e) | 00:37:34 (380e) | |||
321 | 565 | EL FATOUHI Hamid | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:46:11 | M (289e) | Master 3 (35e) | 00:46:09 (328e) | 00:35:59 (320e) |
10km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 1004 | EL IDRISSI Fatima Ezzahra | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
689 | 522 | ELISABETH Fr | 00:57:59 | M (562e) | Master 3 (68e) | 00:57:40 (700e) | 00:45:26 (684e) | |||
448 | 215 | EMAILLE Joffrey | Philippides club templeuvois | 00:49:59 | M (400e) | Master 1 (59e) | 00:49:31 (444e) | 00:39:03 (437e) | ||
657 | 88 | ESCOBAR Thalia | 00:56:38 | F (115e) | Senior (41e) | 00:55:43 (651e) | 00:44:28 (664e) | |||
779 | 145 | FACON Thibault | 01:01:40 | M (612e) | Cadet (7e) | 01:01:23 (781e) | 00:46:20 (718e) | |||
704 | 1061 | FACON LEGROS Maryse | 00:58:33 | F (132e) | Master 7 (1e) | 00:58:16 (720e) | 00:45:33 (689e) | |||
270 | 308 | FEDDAL Zoubir | 00:44:49 | M (244e) | Master 1 (33e) | 00:44:42 (277e) | 00:35:04 (264e) | |||
596 | 1085 | FENNELL Ma | 00:54:45 | F (91e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:54:01 (596e) | 00:43:33 (611e) | |||
23 | 672 | FERCOT Antoine | VGA Compi | 00:33:53 | M (23e) | Senior (14e) | 00:33:52 (23e) | 00:26:36 (25e) | ||
136 | 119 | FERRET Ivan | 00:39:21 | M (122e) | Senior (56e) | 00:39:12 (134e) | 00:30:49 (138e) | |||
571 | 455 | FEUTRY Louis | 00:54:12 | M (492e) | Master 6 (7e) | 00:54:02 (597e) | 00:42:06 (551e) | |||
444 | 18 | FIEVET Patrick | 00:49:58 | M (396e) | Master 4 (17e) | 00:49:51 (461e) | 00:39:02 (435e) | |||
736 | 1012 | FIEVET Julie | 00:59:36 | F (150e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:59:23 (753e) | 00:47:09 (742e) | |||
739 | 1011 | FIEVET Caroline | 00:59:40 | F (152e) | Master 3 (13e) | 00:59:27 (757e) | 00:47:12 (743e) | |||
192 | 605 | FIRMIN Pierre-alexis | 00:41:28 | M (173e) | Senior (72e) | 00:41:08 (186e) | 00:32:17 (193e) | |||
316 | 353 | FLAMENT Lionel | STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:46:01 | M (286e) | Master 6 (1e) | 00:45:54 (319e) | 00:35:53 (313e) | ||
318 | 1123 | FLAMENT Christiane | STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:46:02 | F (31e) | Master 6 (1e) | 00:45:54 (320e) | 00:35:54 (315e) | ||
487 | 359 | FLAMENT Yves | 00:51:13 | M (431e) | Master 3 (51e) | 00:50:35 (487e) | 00:40:14 (491e) | |||
445 | 428 | FLEURET Maxime | 00:49:58 | M (397e) | Senior (134e) | 00:49:11 (436e) | 00:40:01 (482e) | |||
87 | 271 | FLEURU Laurent | S/L LEVAL AULNOYE ATHLETISME | 00:37:49 | M (80e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:37:41 (87e) | 00:29:13 (79e) | ||
135 | 1119 | FLEURY Christophe | 00:39:20 | M (121e) | Senior (55e) | 00:39:12 (132e) | 00:30:57 (144e) | |||
484 | 341 | FLEURY Antoine | 00:51:00 | M (429e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:50:25 (479e) | 00:40:00 (481e) | |||
196 | 314 | FLORES Guillaume | 00:41:42 | M (176e) | Senior (75e) | 00:41:22 (194e) | 00:32:43 (201e) | |||
361 | 572 | FLORIN S | 00:47:31 | M (325e) | Master 2 (39e) | 00:46:53 (352e) | 00:37:16 (362e) | |||
341 | 89 | FOBERT Arthur | 00:46:54 | M (307e) | Senior (113e) | 00:46:31 (341e) | 00:36:11 (327e) | |||
197 | 394 | FOLTIER R | S/L CA FOURMIES | 00:41:54 | M (177e) | Senior (76e) | 00:41:36 (197e) | 00:32:40 (197e) | ||
825 | 1211 | FONTAINE Constance | 01:08:23 | F (194e) | Senior (61e) | 01:07:31 (826e) | 00:54:12 (829e) | |||
826 | 602 | FONTAINE Nicolas | 01:08:23 | M (632e) | Master 4 (39e) | 01:07:31 (825e) | 00:54:12 (827e) | |||
85 | 374 | FOSSIER Ludovic | 00:37:41 | M (78e) | Senior (42e) | 00:37:37 (85e) | 00:29:13 (78e) | |||
162 | 376 | FOUBE Philippe | US MARQUETTE | 00:40:00 | M (145e) | Master 3 (13e) | 00:39:54 (165e) | 00:31:23 (159e) | ||
838 | 43 | FOUREZ Erick | 01:11:03 | M (638e) | Master 7 (7e) | 01:10:08 (837e) | 00:55:32 (837e) | |||
837 | 44 | FOUREZ DURCHON Isabelle | 01:11:03 | M (637e) | Master 5 (32e) | 01:10:07 (836e) | 00:55:30 (836e) | |||
221 | 541 | FOURNIER Nicolas | 00:42:57 | M (200e) | Master 1 (25e) | 00:42:29 (214e) | 00:33:45 (223e) | |||
732 | 112 | FOUTRY Benoit | 00:59:24 | M (584e) | Master 2 (76e) | 00:58:31 (731e) | 00:46:38 (726e) | |||
106 | 245 | FREHAUT C | SWORT Le Quesnoy | 00:38:39 | M (97e) | Master 1 (13e) | 00:38:33 (108e) | 00:30:06 (103e) | ||
773 | 436 | FRELIER Morgan | 01:00:47 | M (608e) | Senior (179e) | 01:00:13 (776e) | 00:47:14 (744e) |
10km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | FREVILLE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
716 | 554 | FROUMENTIN Jean-louis | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:58:46 | M (576e) | Master 4 (32e) | 00:58:28 (726e) | 00:46:02 (705e) | ||
791 | 1202 | FROUMENTIN V | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 01:03:25 | F (174e) | Master 4 (9e) | 01:03:07 (795e) | 00:49:11 (785e) | ||
671 | 303 | GABRYELCZYK Jonathan | 00:57:13 | M (552e) | Master 0 (75e) | 00:56:56 (679e) | 00:44:12 (654e) | |||
647 | 451 | GADENNE Pierre | 00:56:16 | M (537e) | Master 5 (20e) | 00:55:47 (653e) | 00:43:41 (631e) | |||
843 | 151 | GAGNEUX Romain | 01:12:15 | M (641e) | Senior (186e) | 01:12:10 (843e) | 00:55:43 (841e) | |||
637 | 477 | GAILLARD Julien | 00:55:43 | M (532e) | Master 1 (79e) | 00:54:44 (629e) | 00:44:14 (658e) | |||
200 | 423 | GAIOFATTO Renaud | 00:42:01 | M (180e) | Master 2 (19e) | 00:41:52 (202e) | 00:32:50 (204e) | |||
186 | 295 | GAMBINO Philippe | Asa onnaing | 00:41:18 | M (167e) | Master 3 (18e) | 00:41:14 (192e) | 00:32:04 (188e) | ||
466 | 488 | GAMELIN Benoit | 00:50:19 | M (413e) | Master 3 (47e) | 00:49:45 (456e) | 00:39:45 (473e) | |||
91 | 438 | GARELA David | 00:37:58 | M (83e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:37:50 (90e) | 00:29:48 (95e) | |||
125 | 30 | GASPAROUX Eric | CAMB | 00:39:03 | M (112e) | Master 1 (15e) | 00:38:58 (127e) | 00:30:45 (135e) | ||
328 | 383 | GAUTRAIN Pierric | 00:46:27 | M (295e) | Master 1 (45e) | 00:46:13 (329e) | 00:36:23 (333e) | |||
772 | 186 | GAUWE Guillaume | 01:00:45 | M (607e) | Senior (178e) | 00:59:36 (762e) | 00:48:59 (784e) |
10km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 637 | GAWRONSKI Quentin | Inaya athl | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
617 | 105 | GENGEMBRE Th | 00:55:18 | M (520e) | Senior (160e) | 00:54:35 (622e) | 00:43:40 (628e) | |||
191 | 458 | GHESTIN Anthony | 00:41:27 | M (172e) | Senior (71e) | 00:41:07 (185e) | 00:31:56 (181e) | |||
633 | 61 | GICQUEL Martin | 00:55:32 | M (528e) | Senior (164e) | 00:54:44 (630e) | 00:44:12 (655e) | |||
272 | 92 | GILMAN Laurent | 00:44:52 | M (246e) | Master 1 (35e) | 00:44:44 (280e) | 00:34:51 (254e) |
10km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 575 | GIRARD Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | 526 | GIRY Fabien | 00:39:46 | M (138e) | Master 3 (12e) | 00:39:41 (158e) | 00:31:06 (151e) | |||
115 | 1095 | GOBERT Eve | S/L ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:38:56 | F (12e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:38:50 (115e) | 00:30:13 (107e) | ||
544 | 302 | GOBINET Pierre | US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME | 00:53:27 | M (473e) | Master 6 (6e) | 00:52:58 (546e) | 00:41:28 (529e) | ||
160 | 399 | GODART Damien | RUN IN CLUB | 00:39:56 | M (143e) | Senior (61e) | 00:39:47 (164e) | 00:31:27 (165e) | ||
299 | 255 | GODART DU PLANTY Olivier | S/L CG HAUBOURDIN | 00:45:30 | M (271e) | Master 3 (31e) | 00:45:06 (299e) | 00:35:40 (290e) | ||
378 | 17 | GODIN Xavier | 00:47:55 | M (339e) | Master 2 (42e) | 00:47:11 (365e) | 00:37:47 (388e) | |||
568 | 1182 | GOETHALS Aurelie | 00:54:08 | F (78e) | Master 0 (19e) | 00:53:38 (574e) | 00:43:09 (590e) | |||
415 | 415 | GOILLANDEAU Renan | 00:49:08 | M (368e) | Master 4 (15e) | 00:48:53 (426e) | 00:38:12 (403e) | |||
179 | 585 | GOLA Manuel | 00:40:49 | M (161e) | Master 0 (24e) | 00:40:38 (178e) | 00:31:56 (182e) | |||
655 | 1151 | GOLARD Louise | 00:56:35 | F (114e) | Senior (40e) | 00:55:44 (652e) | 00:44:39 (670e) | |||
337 | 235 | GOLL Nicolas | 00:46:51 | M (304e) | Master 2 (38e) | 00:46:19 (335e) | 00:37:41 (384e) | |||
418 | 236 | GOLL S | 00:49:10 | M (371e) | Master 1 (56e) | 00:48:31 (413e) | 00:39:15 (446e) | |||
798 | 1087 | GOLL Agnes | 01:04:34 | F (179e) | Master 2 (21e) | 01:03:38 (798e) | 00:51:05 (811e) | |||
223 | 506 | GONCALVES Tony | 00:43:01 | M (202e) | Master 2 (21e) | 00:42:50 (223e) | 00:33:37 (220e) |
10km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 124 | GOUDLI Ahmed | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
759 | 1190 | GRALINSKI Sonia | 01:00:19 | F (159e) | Master 2 (18e) | 00:59:21 (752e) | 00:47:22 (754e) | |||
252 | 640 | GREGOR Adrien | 00:44:28 | M (229e) | Master 1 (29e) | 00:44:21 (258e) | 00:34:44 (249e) | |||
658 | 1114 | GRESSIER Elise | 00:56:40 | F (116e) | Senior (42e) | 00:56:12 (660e) | 00:44:32 (668e) | |||
649 | 1159 | GREVET Delphine | 00:56:17 | F (111e) | Senior (39e) | 00:55:28 (646e) | 00:44:09 (653e) | |||
190 | 395 | GRIFFART T | 00:41:20 | M (171e) | Senior (70e) | 00:41:15 (193e) | 00:31:57 (183e) | |||
600 | 161 | GRUET Marc | 00:54:50 | M (509e) | Senior (156e) | 00:54:08 (598e) | 00:42:54 (576e) |
10km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | GRUSON Coralie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
584 | 170 | GUFFOND Constantin | 00:54:27 | M (499e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:53:50 (586e) | 00:43:39 (626e) | |||
664 | 390 | GUFFROY Fabrice | 00:56:58 | M (546e) | Master 4 (28e) | 00:56:22 (664e) | 00:42:08 (553e) | |||
856 | 1060 | GUILBOT Cl | 01:26:07 | F (211e) | Senior (67e) | 01:25:10 (856e) | 01:05:20 (855e) | |||
372 | 228 | GUILLAIN Antoine | 00:47:50 | M (334e) | Senior (120e) | 00:47:29 (377e) | 00:37:23 (370e) | |||
96 | 473 | GUILLE Franck | ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN | 00:38:08 | M (88e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:38:06 (97e) | 00:29:43 (92e) | ||
117 | 1167 | GUILLE Anouchka | ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN | 00:38:57 | F (13e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:38:51 (120e) | 00:30:22 (119e) | ||
793 | 205 | GUILLON David | 01:03:39 | M (618e) | Senior (181e) | 01:02:42 (791e) | 00:50:53 (808e) | |||
652 | 1175 | GUILLUY Doroth | 00:56:26 | F (113e) | Master 1 (14e) | 00:55:49 (655e) | 00:43:46 (634e) | |||
610 | 1051 | GUINOT H | 00:55:04 | F (94e) | Senior (32e) | 00:54:20 (609e) | 00:43:38 (623e) | |||
383 | 50 | HAEGEMAN Antoine | 00:48:05 | M (344e) | Master 0 (48e) | 00:47:45 (387e) | 00:37:58 (397e) | |||
770 | 1131 | HANON Sylviane | 01:00:39 | F (165e) | Master 4 (6e) | 00:59:47 (771e) | 00:47:48 (770e) | |||
688 | 524 | HANSSENS Ludovic | 00:57:58 | M (561e) | Master 2 (73e) | 00:57:40 (699e) | 00:45:28 (685e) | |||
594 | 139 | HELSENS Amaury | 00:54:41 | M (505e) | Senior (154e) | 00:53:55 (589e) | 00:43:32 (610e) | |||
164 | 646 | HEQUET Gr | 00:40:02 | M (147e) | Master 2 (16e) | 00:39:42 (160e) | 00:31:30 (170e) | |||
681 | 1137 | HERBAUX Christelle | FITRUN | 00:57:45 | F (124e) | Master 3 (12e) | 00:56:47 (676e) | 00:45:53 (700e) | ||
312 | 1150 | HERENT Juliette | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:45:56 | F (30e) | Master 0 (6e) | 00:45:43 (315e) | 00:35:41 (292e) | ||
412 | 281 | HERTEL Vincent | 00:49:05 | M (366e) | Master 1 (55e) | 00:48:29 (411e) | 00:38:50 (428e) | |||
188 | 364 | HEURTEAUX Frederic | 00:41:19 | M (169e) | Master 4 (5e) | 00:41:11 (191e) | 00:32:11 (189e) | |||
4 | 7 | HMIMSA Oussama | 00:29:31 | M (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:29:30 (4e) | 00:22:57 (4e) | |||
118 | 326 | HOLLEVOET Nicolas | ESG FAUMONT / Nico_running_life | 00:38:58 | M (105e) | Master 0 (12e) | 00:38:51 (121e) | 00:30:30 (123e) | ||
185 | 456 | HONOREZ Michel | 00:41:18 | M (166e) | Master 4 (4e) | 00:41:09 (187e) | 00:31:50 (177e) | |||
35 | 516 | HOUREZ Dylan | 00:34:42 | M (30e) | Senior (18e) | 00:34:40 (34e) | 00:26:55 (31e) | |||
693 | 292 | HOUWENAGHEL Julien | 00:58:05 | M (565e) | Master 1 (82e) | 00:57:11 (687e) | 00:45:42 (692e) | |||
729 | 1103 | HOUWENAGHEL Cindy | 00:59:20 | F (146e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:58:24 (725e) | 00:46:40 (727e) | |||
373 | 237 | HOUZ Cl | D | 00:47:50 | M (335e) | Senior (121e) | 00:47:30 (378e) | 00:37:23 (369e) | ||
276 | 1163 | HOUZIAUX Judith | 00:44:56 | F (27e) | Senior (9e) | 00:44:40 (275e) | 00:35:34 (285e) | |||
456 | 567 | HUBERT Rapha | 00:50:09 | M (405e) | Senior (137e) | 00:49:57 (471e) | 00:38:16 (405e) | |||
246 | 102 | HUMBERT St | 00:44:17 | M (223e) | Master 2 (25e) | 00:44:08 (251e) | 00:34:49 (253e) | |||
735 | 45 | HUMETZ Herve | 00:59:32 | M (586e) | Master 3 (73e) | 00:58:44 (734e) | 00:46:40 (728e) | |||
836 | 1189 | HUREAU Ang | 01:10:49 | F (200e) | Senior (63e) | 01:09:53 (835e) | 00:54:39 (833e) | |||
290 | 190 | HUYGHE Thomas | ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS | 00:45:18 | M (262e) | Master 1 (39e) | 00:44:45 (281e) | 00:35:42 (293e) | ||
613 | 354 | INFANTES Fran | CAMB | 00:55:06 | M (518e) | Master 4 (26e) | 00:54:34 (620e) | 00:43:26 (606e) | ||
786 | 1135 | INFANTES Corinne | CAMB | 01:03:00 | F (173e) | Master 4 (8e) | 01:02:28 (788e) | 00:49:37 (789e) | ||
238 | 64 | ISAMBERT Mederick | 00:43:51 | M (216e) | Espoir (10e) | 00:43:40 (239e) | 00:34:18 (240e) | |||
697 | 65 | ISAMBERT Pascal | 00:58:25 | M (569e) | Master 3 (70e) | 00:58:00 (712e) | 00:45:11 (678e) |
10km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 11 | JABAFI Noah | Aj Moneteau | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
334 | 62 | JABET Hugo | phalempin AC | 00:46:39 | M (301e) | Master 0 (41e) | 00:46:21 (338e) | 00:36:04 (325e) |
10km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | JANNETEAU Alexiane | NAYA ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 671 | JAOUANE Hamid | VGA Compi | 00:34:40 | M (29e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:34:39 (33e) | 00:26:57 (33e) | ||
49 | 1132 | JAUNET Magali | TEAM HJ | 00:35:50 | F (6e) | Senior (4e) | 00:35:49 (51e) | 00:27:59 (49e) |
10km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | JEAN Emeline | TEAM HEUBI | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
209 | 427 | JOLIVET Nathan | 00:42:34 | M (189e) | Senior (81e) | 00:42:11 (208e) | 00:33:21 (211e) | |||
506 | 1080 | JOLY Nathalie | AC SECLIN | 00:52:01 | F (60e) | Master 4 (4e) | 00:51:15 (504e) | 00:41:08 (516e) | ||
622 | 195 | JOLY Olivier | AC SECLIN | 00:55:22 | M (521e) | Master 4 (27e) | 00:54:35 (623e) | 00:43:47 (637e) | ||
850 | 643 | JOLY Pierre | 01:15:57 | M (644e) | Master 7 (8e) | 01:15:01 (849e) | 01:00:21 (850e) | |||
851 | 1210 | JOLY Fabienne | 01:15:57 | F (207e) | Master 4 (14e) | 01:15:02 (850e) | 01:00:21 (849e) | |||
474 | 439 | JOSEFOWIEZ Sylvain | 00:50:35 | M (421e) | Master 2 (55e) | 00:49:54 (466e) | 00:39:50 (475e) | |||
797 | 553 | JOSEPH Sebastien | 01:03:58 | M (619e) | Master 1 (86e) | 01:03:01 (793e) | 00:50:39 (798e) | |||
455 | 177 | JOSSE Teddy | 00:50:08 | M (404e) | Master 1 (60e) | 00:49:41 (453e) | 00:39:21 (451e) | |||
390 | 38 | JOURDAIN Philippe | 00:48:15 | M (349e) | Master 3 (40e) | 00:48:02 (398e) | 00:37:47 (387e) | |||
512 | 35 | JOVEN John Raul Ii | 00:52:12 | M (452e) | Master 0 (66e) | 00:51:56 (523e) | 00:40:47 (504e) | |||
663 | 1148 | JULE Valerie | ESA59 US Maubeuge | 00:56:57 | F (118e) | Master 3 (9e) | 00:56:23 (665e) | 00:44:05 (647e) | ||
422 | 129 | JULIEN Journ | 00:49:15 | M (375e) | Master 0 (54e) | 00:48:56 (427e) | 00:38:16 (404e) | |||
280 | 614 | KARBOUBI Ahmed-amine | . | 00:45:00 | M (252e) | Senior (100e) | 00:44:35 (270e) | 00:35:52 (311e) | ||
226 | 306 | KASHI Amar | 00:43:19 | M (205e) | Master 3 (22e) | 00:43:13 (228e) | 00:33:47 (225e) | |||
785 | 1187 | KASSA Malika | 01:02:50 | F (172e) | Master 1 (26e) | 01:01:55 (784e) | 00:49:21 (787e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)