Foulées Frétinoises 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 991 | DELEU Thomas | Athl | 00:14:46 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | ||
2 | 939 | BERREKAM Thomas | Boulogne sur Mer | 00:14:51 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | ||
3 | 963 | RIGAUT Jean-baptiste | SPN VERNON | 00:14:53 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | ||
4 | 911 | PIEDBOEUF Valentin | US Valenciennes Athl | 00:15:06 | M (4e) | Senior (4e) | ||
5 | 944 | MEZDOUR Fr | Douai-sin athl | 00:15:16 | M (5e) | Master 0 (1e) | ||
6 | 953 | DELHAYE Pierre | FFA | 00:15:59 | M (6e) | Senior (5e) | ||
7 | 951 | BASTIEN Alois | Lille M | 00:16:06 | M (7e) | Master 0 (2e) | ||
8 | 975 | MARISSIAUX Alexandre | Douai-sin athl | 00:16:06 | M (8e) | Junior (1e) | ||
9 | 908 | SAGNIER Rudi | AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME | 00:16:10 | M (9e) | Espoir (1e) | ||
10 | 931 | DESPREZ Florent | Loos Wattignies AC90 | 00:16:16 | M (10e) | Senior (6e) | ||
11 | 926 | FERAUX Olivier | FFA | 00:16:17 | M (11e) | Senior (7e) | ||
12 | 918 | CAMBIER Quentin | FFA | 00:16:22 | M (12e) | Senior (8e) | ||
13 | 956 | MOREAU Paul | S/L LILLE UC | 00:16:25 | M (13e) | Junior (2e) | ||
14 | 934 | DHORDAIN Thibaut | ESA59 US Maubeuge | 00:16:30 | M (14e) | Espoir (2e) | ||
15 | 935 | PHILIPS Charles | US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME | 00:16:31 | M (15e) | Senior (9e) | ||
16 | 980 | DELATTRE Vincent | EA DOUCHY | 00:16:44 | M (16e) | Master 1 (1e) | ||
17 | 913 | DUPONT Brendon | 00:16:51 | M (17e) | Senior (10e) | |||
18 | 900 | CAUWET Thomas | C BILLY MONTIGNY | 00:17:16 | M (18e) | Senior (11e) | ||
19 | 903 | ENZO Gy | FFA | 00:17:16 | M (19e) | Cadet (1e) | ||
20 | 902 | LECERF Noa | S/L LEVAL AULNOYE ATHLETISME | 00:17:17 | M (20e) | Cadet (2e) | ||
21 | 933 | MONTAGNE Valentin | FFA | 00:17:18 | M (21e) | Junior (3e) | ||
22 | 875 | PERROTTE Nico | ESG FAUMONT | 00:17:18 | M (22e) | Master 0 (3e) | ||
23 | 899 | GENCE Baptiste | C BILLY MONTIGNY | 00:17:23 | M (23e) | Cadet (3e) | ||
24 | 943 | LECLERE Charly | FFA | 00:17:26 | M (24e) | Master 2 (1e) | ||
25 | 932 | BOUMA Mohamed | 00:17:29 | M (25e) | Junior (4e) | |||
26 | 907 | B Guillaume | 00:17:29 | M (26e) | Senior (12e) | |||
27 | 929 | LENGRONNE Edouard | VAFA | 00:17:29 | M (27e) | Senior (13e) | ||
28 | 901 | LEVEQUE Jason | FFA | 00:17:35 | M (28e) | Senior (14e) | ||
29 | 971 | DELVALLEE Remi | 00:17:41 | M (29e) | Junior (5e) | |||
30 | 910 | PICARD G | Asra | 00:17:44 | M (30e) | Master 1 (2e) | ||
31 | 927 | LHUSSIER Dominique | UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME | 00:17:45 | M (31e) | Master 3 (1e) | ||
32 | 987 | CERA Alo | US Biache | 00:17:45 | M (32e) | Cadet (4e) | ||
33 | 946 | MRINI MHAMDI Jawad | 00:17:51 | M (33e) | Espoir (3e) | |||
34 | 1399 | KUKAVICA Kevin | Team Trail Lensoise | 00:17:52 | M (34e) | Senior (15e) | ||
35 | 990 | FEDDAL Abdellaziz | 00:17:54 | M (35e) | Master 4 (1e) | |||
36 | 1427 | HARDEMAN Ad | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:17:55 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | ||
37 | 1398 | ZERDOUK Mikaela | Lille M | 00:18:00 | F (2e) | Espoir (1e) | ||
38 | 879 | SAINT-GHISLAIN Matisse | 00:18:01 | M (36e) | Senior (16e) | |||
39 | 895 | BAROLI Franck | 00:18:03 | M (37e) | Master 3 (2e) | |||
40 | 928 | SEVREZ Guillaume | 00:18:04 | M (38e) | Master 1 (3e) | |||
41 | 896 | ALLEGRO Antonin | 00:18:11 | M (39e) | Cadet (5e) | |||
42 | 974 | LUKOWIAK Victor | US DOUVRIN ATHL | 00:18:16 | M (40e) | Espoir (4e) | ||
43 | 952 | HALATYN Nicolas | 00:18:19 | M (41e) | Master 1 (4e) | |||
44 | 920 | BLARIAUX Mathieu | 00:18:22 | M (42e) | Senior (17e) | |||
45 | 977 | VANDEMOORTELE Guillaume | US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME | 00:18:23 | M (43e) | Senior (18e) | ||
46 | 978 | VANASTEN Clement | 00:18:23 | M (44e) | Senior (19e) | |||
47 | 880 | AJAJI Youness | FFA | 00:18:27 | M (45e) | Master 2 (2e) | ||
48 | 1409 | SANTENS Laureline | EA DOUCHY | 00:18:30 | F (3e) | Senior (2e) | ||
49 | 964 | WANNEGUE Mickael | FFA | 00:18:31 | M (46e) | Master 1 (5e) | ||
50 | 881 | GORA Loan | 00:18:39 | M (47e) | Cadet (6e) | |||
51 | 869 | CAUCHOIS Stan | ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS | 00:18:41 | M (48e) | Cadet (7e) | ||
52 | 1402 | DESCL Louise | S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ | 00:18:42 | F (4e) | Espoir (2e) | ||
53 | 906 | KHERBA Abdellah | ESA59 US Maubeuge | 00:18:47 | M (49e) | Master 3 (3e) | ||
54 | 916 | L Gauthier | 00:18:52 | M (50e) | Junior (6e) | |||
55 | 938 | DAMERY Charles | 00:19:05 | M (51e) | Senior (20e) | |||
56 | 873 | HECQUET Stephane | 00:19:15 | M (52e) | Master 2 (3e) | |||
57 | 1439 | LECLERCQ Camille | 00:19:25 | F (5e) | Senior (3e) | |||
58 | 912 | LIENARD Benoit | RCA Athl | 00:19:31 | M (53e) | Master 3 (4e) | ||
59 | 940 | STILE Michael | FFA | 00:19:32 | M (54e) | Senior (21e) | ||
60 | 972 | LAMBELIN Julien | 00:19:36 | M (55e) | Master 1 (6e) | |||
61 | 994 | DZIWICKI Lo | RUN IN CLUB | 00:19:37 | M (56e) | Senior (22e) | ||
62 | 904 | GRYSON Arnaud | 00:19:47 | M (57e) | Master 2 (4e) | |||
63 | 942 | CHEVALIER Laurent | FFA | 00:19:50 | M (58e) | Master 5 (1e) | ||
64 | 883 | CARON Gautier | 00:19:51 | M (59e) | Espoir (5e) | |||
65 | 878 | BRAEMS Bastien | 00:19:55 | M (60e) | Cadet (8e) | |||
66 | 887 | HUTIN Julian | 00:19:56 | M (61e) | Espoir (6e) | |||
67 | 882 | VIENNE Simon | 00:19:58 | M (62e) | Senior (23e) | |||
68 | 1400 | BOUVART Audrey | STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:19:59 | F (6e) | Senior (4e) | ||
69 | 982 | MONNIER Ronald | 00:20:01 | M (63e) | Master 2 (5e) | |||
70 | 937 | VANHAECKE Etienne | 00:20:07 | M (64e) | Cadet (9e) | |||
71 | 949 | SAUTIERE Thierry | 00:20:11 | M (65e) | Master 5 (2e) | |||
72 | 969 | DRALI Nasser | FFA | 00:20:16 | M (66e) | Master 5 (3e) | ||
73 | 923 | CARDOEN Marc | 00:20:26 | M (67e) | Master 2 (6e) | |||
74 | 979 | RUFFIER Hugo | 00:20:27 | M (68e) | Senior (24e) | |||
75 | 1435 | TURBIEZ Johanna | 00:20:31 | F (7e) | Senior (5e) | |||
76 | 1393 | GAMBA Fiona | 00:20:33 | F (8e) | Senior (6e) | |||
77 | 919 | HADJ Paul | 00:20:34 | M (69e) | Master 4 (2e) | |||
78 | 1406 | ANSART Elodie | FFA | 00:20:48 | F (9e) | Senior (7e) | ||
79 | 888 | SEYNAEVE Matthieu | 00:20:50 | M (70e) | Master 1 (7e) | |||
80 | 966 | ZOUAOUI Cyprien | 00:20:58 | M (71e) | Senior (25e) | |||
81 | 960 | FREMY Pierre Alain | 00:21:00 | M (72e) | Master 0 (4e) | |||
82 | 1424 | DEBACKER Nathalie | Us Tourcoing | 00:21:06 | F (10e) | Master 1 (1e) | ||
83 | 930 | LEULIET David | Douai-sin athl | 00:21:08 | M (73e) | Master 3 (5e) | ||
84 | 941 | BERGEL Jerome | 00:21:13 | M (74e) | Master 2 (7e) | |||
85 | 968 | TEETEN Damien | 00:21:15 | M (75e) | Junior (7e) | |||
86 | 976 | PETIT Romain | 00:21:16 | M (76e) | Senior (26e) | |||
87 | 1414 | HALLUIN Elise | 00:21:17 | F (11e) | Senior (8e) | |||
88 | 957 | DELHAYE Thomas | FFA | 00:21:17 | M (77e) | Senior (27e) | ||
89 | 998 | DZIWICKI Michel | 00:21:18 | M (78e) | Master 1 (8e) | |||
90 | 985 | BOULOGNE Tanguy | 00:21:18 | M (79e) | Senior (28e) | |||
91 | 1390 | PHILIPPOT Camille | 00:21:22 | F (12e) | Junior (1e) | |||
92 | 897 | ALLEGRO Patrice | 00:21:40 | M (80e) | Master 3 (6e) | |||
93 | 909 | BRUNELLE Julien | 00:21:43 | M (81e) | Senior (29e) | |||
94 | 868 | CAUCHOIS Arthur | 00:21:54 | M (82e) | Espoir (7e) | |||
95 | 992 | HOCHART Fabrice | E.S.Arques | 00:21:55 | M (83e) | Master 4 (3e) | ||
96 | 893 | MARTIN Alexandre | 00:22:00 | M (84e) | Espoir (8e) | |||
97 | 905 | DORDHAIN Claude | ESA59 US Maubeuge | 00:22:03 | M (85e) | Master 3 (7e) | ||
98 | 1420 | GAJEWSKI Helene | FFA | 00:22:23 | F (13e) | Senior (9e) | ||
99 | 970 | LANGLET Pascal | hlw | 00:22:26 | M (86e) | Master 6 (1e) | ||
100 | 890 | DECOSTER Jeremy | 00:22:39 | M (87e) | Master 1 (9e) | |||
101 | 984 | LALOUETTE Alexis | 00:22:42 | M (88e) | Senior (30e) | |||
102 | 958 | PORTALA Thomas | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:22:44 | M (89e) | Senior (31e) | ||
103 | 1416 | DEMEULEMEESTER Stacy | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:22:44 | F (14e) | Senior (10e) | ||
104 | 891 | HENNO Fabrice | 00:22:49 | M (90e) | Master 2 (8e) | |||
105 | 1408 | LEMAN No | 00:22:50 | F (15e) | Master 0 (1e) | |||
106 | 1421 | BOUSSEMART Jos | FFA | 00:23:24 | F (16e) | Espoir (3e) | ||
107 | 886 | TESTELIN Stephane | 00:23:28 | M (91e) | Master 0 (5e) | |||
108 | 1425 | TEETEN Olivia | 00:23:35 | F (17e) | Espoir (4e) | |||
109 | 1418 | FLEURU In | FFA | 00:23:37 | F (18e) | Junior (2e) | ||
110 | 959 | FLEURU Laurent | FFA | 00:23:38 | M (92e) | Master 1 (10e) | ||
111 | 876 | CARON Samuel | FFA | 00:23:43 | M (93e) | Master 2 (9e) | ||
112 | 877 | THOREL Philippe | FFA | 00:23:43 | M (94e) | Master 4 (4e) | ||
113 | 1404 | TOURBIER Laetitia | 00:23:50 | F (19e) | Master 1 (2e) | |||
114 | 947 | MILOUDI Abed | FFA | 00:23:50 | M (95e) | Master 4 (5e) | ||
115 | 996 | VANCAILLE Christian | 00:24:01 | M (96e) | Master 3 (8e) | |||
116 | 1441 | VANCAILLE Manon | S/L LILLE UC | 00:24:01 | F (20e) | Cadet (1e) | ||
117 | 866 | MERZOUK Azdine | 00:24:05 | M (97e) | Master 5 (4e) | |||
118 | 983 | DELEVOYE Florian | 00:24:15 | M (98e) | Senior (32e) | |||
119 | 915 | RICHARD Eliot | 00:24:19 | M (99e) | Cadet (10e) | |||
120 | 1389 | PICART Ang | 00:24:24 | F (21e) | Master 0 (2e) | |||
121 | 871 | VEREUILLE Didier | 00:24:27 | M (100e) | Master 7 (1e) | |||
122 | 917 | MICHAUX Louis | 00:24:31 | M (101e) | Cadet (11e) | |||
123 | 1430 | VAN HAESEBROECK Coline | Douai Sin Athl | 00:24:36 | F (22e) | Cadet (2e) | ||
124 | 973 | VAN HAESEBROECK Martin | Douai Sin Athl | 00:24:38 | M (102e) | Master 1 (11e) | ||
125 | 1423 | DRALI Laura | 00:24:48 | F (23e) | Senior (11e) | |||
126 | 1410 | HERENT Elodie | 00:24:51 | F (24e) | Senior (12e) | |||
127 | 914 | RICHARD Michel | 00:24:57 | M (103e) | Master 3 (9e) | |||
128 | 1383 | ROMMELARD Alice | 00:25:17 | F (25e) | Senior (13e) | |||
129 | 1380 | DECOSTER St | 00:25:50 | F (26e) | Master 0 (3e) | |||
130 | 1411 | DRUART Elo | 00:25:52 | F (27e) | Espoir (5e) | |||
131 | 995 | LAIR Antoine | 00:26:10 | M (104e) | Senior (33e) | |||
132 | 1401 | BOUCHEZ Marina | STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:26:17 | F (28e) | Master 3 (1e) | ||
133 | 954 | DRUART Fabrice | 00:26:23 | M (105e) | Master 4 (6e) | |||
134 | 989 | LEGAY Jean-michel | 00:26:26 | M (106e) | Master 6 (2e) | |||
135 | 981 | TELLIER Antoine | 00:26:35 | M (107e) | Senior (34e) | |||
136 | 986 | BAX Thierry | FFA | 00:26:41 | M (108e) | Master 4 (7e) | ||
137 | 988 | FONTAINE Jeremy | 00:26:43 | M (109e) | Master 0 (6e) | |||
138 | 1375 | PESTEL Pamela | 00:26:51 | F (29e) | Master 0 (4e) | |||
139 | 1426 | DAMIE Josephine | 00:26:55 | F (30e) | Senior (14e) | |||
140 | 872 | WERSINGER Frederic | 00:26:59 | M (110e) | Master 3 (10e) | |||
141 | 1407 | PEUDECOEUR Julie | 00:27:24 | F (31e) | Master 0 (5e) | |||
142 | 1365 | DUMETZ Annabelle | 00:27:24 | F (32e) | Master 2 (1e) | |||
143 | 967 | BEGHIN David | 00:27:32 | M (111e) | Master 2 (10e) | |||
144 | 1419 | GOUTS Marine | 00:27:39 | F (33e) | Senior (15e) | |||
145 | 1368 | SIMON Flore | 00:27:44 | F (34e) | Master 1 (3e) | |||
146 | 1395 | GARCIA Magali | TREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME | 00:27:46 | F (35e) | Master 1 (4e) | ||
147 | 1397 | CHEMAM Vanessa | 00:27:52 | F (36e) | Master 0 (6e) | |||
148 | 961 | PODVIN Benjamin | 00:27:54 | M (112e) | Senior (35e) | |||
149 | 1405 | RAINSARD Alice | 00:27:55 | F (37e) | Senior (16e) | |||
150 | 889 | COLLET Fran | 00:27:59 | M (113e) | Master 3 (11e) | |||
151 | 1387 | MACGREGOR Chantal | US MARQUETTE | 00:28:19 | F (38e) | Master 6 (1e) | ||
152 | 894 | ROMMELARD Sylvain | 00:29:05 | M (114e) | Master 4 (8e) | |||
153 | 950 | VANDENBULCKE Florian | 00:29:15 | M (115e) | Master 0 (7e) | |||
154 | 1388 | PLOUVIER Marie | 00:29:15 | F (39e) | Senior (17e) | |||
155 | 1381 | BAILLEUL Melanie | 00:29:19 | F (40e) | Master 0 (7e) | |||
156 | 993 | MALLET Julien | 00:29:25 | M (116e) | Master 0 (8e) | |||
157 | 1440 | DELPECH Emma | 00:29:25 | F (41e) | Senior (18e) | |||
158 | 892 | FOURNIER Thierry | FFA | 00:29:32 | M (117e) | Master 4 (9e) | ||
159 | 1382 | DUBAR C | FFA | 00:29:32 | F (42e) | Master 1 (5e) | ||
160 | 885 | BOURSIER Guillaume | 00:29:34 | M (118e) | Master 0 (9e) | |||
161 | 1413 | COUVREUR Coline | 00:29:37 | F (43e) | Senior (19e) | |||
162 | 1391 | LERGA Laura | 00:29:38 | F (44e) | Master 3 (2e) | |||
163 | 1417 | VERMELLE Jade | 00:29:39 | F (45e) | Senior (20e) | |||
164 | 898 | CHRETIEN Gaetan | 00:29:40 | M (119e) | Master 2 (11e) | |||
165 | 948 | BLONDELLE Stephane | 00:29:44 | M (120e) | Master 2 (12e) | |||
166 | 955 | BOUCHER Claude | ESG FAUMONT | 00:29:46 | M (121e) | Master 6 (3e) | ||
167 | 1396 | CORDIER Charlotte | 00:29:57 | F (46e) | Master 0 (8e) | |||
168 | 1384 | CHRETIEN Audrey | 00:30:03 | F (47e) | Master 1 (6e) | |||
169 | 1437 | WRIGHT Stefani | FFA | 00:30:11 | F (48e) | Senior (21e) | ||
170 | 1376 | D HONDT Val | 00:30:22 | F (49e) | Master 1 (7e) | |||
171 | 1412 | PIANGERELLI Pascaline | FFA | 00:30:23 | F (50e) | Master 2 (2e) | ||
172 | 1394 | KOUACH Nora | 00:30:30 | F (51e) | Senior (22e) | |||
173 | 922 | LAMERAND Thibaut | 00:30:30 | M (122e) | Senior (36e) | |||
174 | 1364 | LECOQ Julie | 00:30:35 | F (52e) | Master 1 (8e) | |||
175 | 867 | CAUCHOIS Henri | ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS | 00:30:36 | M (123e) | Master 3 (12e) | ||
176 | 921 | MAGALHAES Lucas | 00:30:49 | M (124e) | Senior (37e) | |||
177 | 1392 | ASSET Emeline | 00:30:54 | F (53e) | Senior (23e) | |||
178 | 945 | BAUDOUX Guy | S/L CA FOURMIES | 00:30:55 | M (125e) | Master 7 (2e) | ||
179 | 1363 | FISCHER Andrea | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:30:55 | F (54e) | Master 2 (3e) | ||
180 | 936 | HELART Pascal | 00:30:56 | M (126e) | Master 3 (13e) | |||
181 | 1431 | BOUDIEZ Mathilde | 00:31:03 | F (55e) | Master 0 (9e) | |||
182 | 1362 | BERNEGE Gaelle | 00:31:21 | F (56e) | Master 2 (4e) | |||
183 | 1366 | HAEGEMAN Pauline | 00:31:30 | F (57e) | Senior (24e) | |||
184 | 870 | DUBUC Fran | 00:31:57 | M (127e) | Master 2 (13e) | |||
185 | 1374 | TENEUR Nadia | 00:32:05 | F (58e) | Senior (25e) | |||
186 | 1434 | DEREGNIEAUX Elodie | 00:32:17 | F (59e) | Senior (26e) | |||
187 | 1373 | DARRE Linaelle | 00:32:18 | F (60e) | Senior (27e) | |||
188 | 884 | CITERNE Pierre | 00:32:18 | M (128e) | Senior (38e) | |||
189 | 962 | VERHAUVEN Quentin | 00:32:21 | M (129e) | Senior (39e) | |||
190 | 1433 | MOTA LEITE FERREIRA Mathilde | 00:32:28 | F (61e) | Senior (28e) | |||
191 | 1432 | SABA Lucie | 00:32:29 | F (62e) | Senior (29e) | |||
192 | 1371 | FOUTRY Eve | 00:32:51 | F (63e) | Cadet (3e) | |||
193 | 1377 | CALIPPE Anne-sophie | 00:33:13 | F (64e) | Master 2 (5e) | |||
194 | 1415 | COUNALI-DAMBO Graigoir Aleace | 00:33:22 | F (65e) | Senior (30e) | |||
195 | 1372 | MOUVAUX Ga | 00:34:02 | F (66e) | Senior (31e) | |||
196 | 1369 | ETCHEPARE Caroline | 00:34:05 | F (67e) | Master 0 (10e) | |||
197 | 1378 | DALLOY Caroline | 00:34:10 | F (68e) | Master 1 (9e) | |||
198 | 1428 | GORISSE Aude | 00:34:11 | F (69e) | Master 1 (10e) | |||
199 | 1429 | FRUIT Manon | 00:34:11 | F (70e) | Master 0 (11e) | |||
200 | 1379 | GUICHARD Marie-anne | 00:34:12 | F (71e) | Master 0 (12e) | |||
201 | 1403 | LEMERLE Sophie | 00:35:40 | F (72e) | Master 4 (1e) | |||
202 | 1438 | MERCHIER Lindsay | 00:35:42 | F (73e) | Senior (32e) | |||
203 | 965 | SZEWCZIK Samuel | 00:35:49 | M (130e) | Senior (40e) | |||
204 | 1422 | SZEWCZIK Aur | 00:35:51 | F (74e) | Senior (33e) | |||
205 | 1385 | COURCELLE Olena | 00:36:16 | F (75e) | Master 1 (11e) | |||
206 | 1367 | CHARPENTIER Anne-laure | 00:37:51 | F (76e) | Master 3 (3e) | |||
207 | 1386 | BERGEM St | 00:38:15 | F (77e) | Master 0 (13e) | |||
208 | 1361 | EL KADDOURI Farida | 00:40:03 | F (78e) | Master 3 (4e) | |||
209 | 1436 | ECREPONT Urmila | 00:43:39 | F (79e) | Master 1 (12e) | |||
210 | 925 | OSMAN Ziad | 00:55:19 | M (131e) | Master 2 (14e) | |||
211 | 924 | ROKIA Abdlmajide | 00:55:20 | M (132e) | Master 5 (5e) |
5km - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | AZAQUUN Souheila | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BERTIN M | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BERTRAND Luis | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BOEREZ Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CATHRIN Gabin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CREPEL Aurelien | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DUBOIS N | FFA | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | ELMAANNI Nadia | LA MEUTE RUNNING | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | GILOT Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | KINCHE Cl | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | KOZAK Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LHERBIER Mathias | USVA | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | MAGAN Jean Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MAIANO Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MALLET Cassandra | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Junior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MONNIEZ Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | QUERCY Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNF | 1370 | SOYEZ Amelie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNF | 874 | WYTS Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)