Foulées Frétinoises 2023

Epreuve sélectionnée:


10km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
10km - Classement arriv
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps réel KM8
1 5 KOECH Joseph Entente Ouest Athle 13* 00:28:28 M (1e) Senior (1e) 00:28:28 (1e) 00:22:12 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 1 MENJO Josphat Kripron Entente Ouest Athle 13* 00:29:10 M (2e) Master 1 (1e) 00:29:10 (2e) 00:22:33 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 6 NSENGIYUMVA Dieudonn 00:29:21 M (3e) Senior (2e) 00:29:20 (3e) 00:22:48 (3e) Partagez votre performance
4 7 HMIMSA Oussama 00:29:31 M (4e) Senior (3e) 00:29:30 (4e) 00:22:57 (4e) Partagez votre performance
5 8 BOUTMAZGUINE Mohamed Ca Montreuil 93 00:29:53 M (5e) Senior (4e) 00:29:53 (5e) 00:23:16 (5e) Partagez votre performance
6 9 DENISE Auxence Lille M 00:29:54 M (6e) Senior (5e) 00:29:53 (6e) 00:23:22 (6e) Partagez votre performance
7 2 BLONDEL-HERMANT Emile Nancy Athletisme Metropole 00:30:06 M (7e) Senior (6e) 00:30:05 (7e) 00:23:27 (7e) Partagez votre performance
8 431 ABKER ADEM Mohammed S/L VGA COMPIEGNE 00:30:57 M (8e) Senior (7e) 00:30:56 (8e) 00:23:46 (8e) Partagez votre performance
9 10 SALHI Soufiane Grand Paris Seine & Oise Athle 00:31:29 M (9e) Senior (8e) 00:31:28 (9e) 00:24:38 (9e) Partagez votre performance
10 329 DELEU Thomas Athl 00:31:31 M (10e) Senior (9e) 00:31:29 (10e) 00:24:44 (10e) Partagez votre performance
11 433 SAMSON William US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 00:32:19 M (11e) Master 1 (2e) 00:32:17 (11e) 00:25:12 (13e) Partagez votre performance
12 14 LOBRY Matt VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC 00:32:25 M (12e) Junior (1e) 00:32:25 (12e) 00:25:12 (12e) Partagez votre performance
13 482 LORRIAUX Jean-pierre S/L LEVAL AULNOYE ATHLETISME 00:32:29 M (13e) Master 2 (1e) 00:32:28 (13e) 00:25:17 (14e) Partagez votre performance
14 259 CHARNET Stephane S/L AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 00:32:40 M (14e) Master 0 (1e) 00:32:38 (14e) 00:25:12 (11e) Partagez votre performance
15 544 BENAMAR Mohamed S/L AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 00:32:54 M (15e) Master 1 (3e) 00:32:52 (15e) 00:25:37 (15e) Partagez votre performance
16 419 DEFOORT Timoth AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME 00:32:56 M (16e) Senior (10e) 00:32:54 (16e) 00:25:56 (18e) Partagez votre performance
17 316 COGEZ Samuel RC ARRAS 00:33:07 M (17e) Master 1 (4e) 00:33:06 (17e) 00:25:40 (16e) Partagez votre performance
18 588 BAHOU Youssef S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE 00:33:17 M (18e) Senior (11e) 00:33:14 (18e) 00:25:50 (17e) Partagez votre performance
19 372 CANZONIERI Benjamin EA CREIL 00:33:25 M (19e) Senior (12e) 00:33:24 (19e) 00:26:14 (20e) Partagez votre performance
20 468 AIT RAHAL Abdalla Athle halluin-val-de-lys 00:33:33 M (20e) Master 1 (5e) 00:33:29 (20e) 00:26:15 (21e) Partagez votre performance
21 348 DECAMK Fran 00:33:40 M (21e) Master 0 (2e) 00:33:38 (21e) 00:26:09 (19e) Partagez votre performance
22 673 VANDEWALLE Florian S/L VGA COMPIEGNE 00:33:43 M (22e) Senior (13e) 00:33:41 (22e) 00:26:16 (22e) Partagez votre performance
23 672 FERCOT Antoine VGA Compi 00:33:53 M (23e) Senior (14e) 00:33:52 (23e) 00:26:36 (25e) Partagez votre performance
24 655 DELTOMBE Matthieu 00:34:03 M (24e) Senior (15e) 00:34:01 (24e) 00:26:32 (23e) Partagez votre performance
25 1003 ASMID Fatiha Athletic Vallee D'avre 00:34:07 F (1e) Senior (1e) 00:34:06 (25e) 00:26:33 (24e) Partagez votre performance
26 1001 CHEBET Sheila Entente Ouest Athle 13* 00:34:18 F (2e) Senior (2e) 00:34:17 (26e) 00:26:36 (26e) Partagez votre performance
27 1008 SERROEN Bianca 00:34:26 F (3e) Master 1 (1e) 00:34:25 (27e) 00:26:54 (28e) Partagez votre performance
28 244 PIERMAN Antoine 00:34:31 M (25e) Senior (16e) 00:34:28 (28e) 00:26:54 (30e) Partagez votre performance
29 367 LANEEUW Jeremy S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE 00:34:31 M (26e) Master 0 (3e) 00:34:30 (29e) 00:26:53 (27e) Partagez votre performance
30 1006 MACHARIA Lucy Athle Provence Clubs* - S/l Aix Athle Provence 00:34:34 F (4e) Master 0 (1e) 00:34:33 (30e) 00:26:54 (29e) Partagez votre performance
31 267 DESGOUILLON Hugo S/L LILLE UC 00:34:36 M (27e) Senior (17e) 00:34:34 (31e) 00:26:55 (32e) Partagez votre performance
32 270 MAHIA S 00:34:38 M (28e) Master 0 (4e) 00:34:37 (32e) 00:26:57 (34e) Partagez votre performance
33 671 JAOUANE Hamid VGA Compi 00:34:40 M (29e) Master 3 (1e) 00:34:39 (33e) 00:26:57 (33e) Partagez votre performance
34 1005 BONTANT Margaux Athle St Julien 74 00:34:41 F (5e) Senior (3e) 00:34:40 (35e) 00:26:58 (35e) Partagez votre performance
35 516 HOUREZ Dylan 00:34:42 M (30e) Senior (18e) 00:34:40 (34e) 00:26:55 (31e) Partagez votre performance
36 333 CATTEAU Remi S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE 00:34:44 M (31e) Senior (19e) 00:34:41 (36e) 00:27:13 (38e) Partagez votre performance
37 197 DONNARD Fabrice YERRES AC 00:34:45 M (32e) Master 2 (2e) 00:34:41 (37e) 00:27:02 (36e) Partagez votre performance
38 248 DJELLOUAH Athmane S/L CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU 00:34:55 M (33e) Master 2 (3e) 00:34:54 (38e) 00:27:03 (37e) Partagez votre performance
39 272 BELMAHDI Mounir 00:34:58 M (34e) Master 3 (2e) 00:34:55 (39e) 00:27:20 (39e) Partagez votre performance
40 656 PIERRE Jonathan 00:35:20 M (35e) Senior (20e) 00:35:18 (40e) 00:27:33 (40e) Partagez votre performance
41 351 DEGAND Charles S/L VGA COMPIEGNE 00:35:21 M (36e) Senior (21e) 00:35:19 (41e) 00:27:33 (41e) Partagez votre performance
42 280 VITTU Guillaume UNION SPORTIVE DROUVIN ATHLETISME 00:35:25 M (37e) Master 0 (5e) 00:35:23 (42e) 00:27:46 (43e) Partagez votre performance
43 487 BEL-YMAM Houssam S/L LEVAL AULNOYE ATHLETISME 00:35:29 M (38e) Senior (22e) 00:35:27 (43e) 00:27:51 (45e) Partagez votre performance
44 666 DUQUESNOY Christopher AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME 00:35:38 M (39e) Master 0 (6e) 00:35:35 (44e) 00:27:45 (42e) Partagez votre performance
45 286 DUBOIS Fr 00:35:42 M (40e) Senior (23e) 00:35:37 (45e) 00:27:58 (48e) Partagez votre performance
46 670 BAUDUIN Antoine 00:35:44 M (41e) Espoir (1e) 00:35:40 (46e) 00:27:51 (46e) Partagez votre performance
47 665 TINTURIER Dimitri AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME 00:35:49 M (42e) Senior (24e) 00:35:46 (48e) 00:27:53 (47e) Partagez votre performance
48 669 DEWUITE Maximilien 00:35:50 M (43e) Master 0 (7e) 00:35:47 (49e) 00:28:01 (50e) Partagez votre performance
49 1132 JAUNET Magali TEAM HJ 00:35:50 F (6e) Senior (4e) 00:35:49 (51e) 00:27:59 (49e) Partagez votre performance
50 596 MONFLIER Matthieu RUN IN CLUB 00:35:53 M (44e) Senior (25e) 00:35:44 (47e) 00:28:01 (51e) Partagez votre performance
51 601 MALENGE Alexandre 00:35:57 M (45e) Senior (26e) 00:35:49 (50e) 00:28:17 (54e) Partagez votre performance
52 406 LELONG Christophe EA DOUCHY 00:36:00 M (46e) Master 1 (6e) 00:35:57 (53e) 00:27:47 (44e) Partagez votre performance
53 558 BERTIN Cyril STADE LONGUENESSOIS 00:36:00 M (47e) Senior (27e) 00:35:56 (52e) 00:28:15 (53e) Partagez votre performance
54 298 SION Bastien JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN 00:36:05 M (48e) Senior (28e) 00:36:00 (54e) 00:28:24 (57e) Partagez votre performance
55 320 COSSET Raphael S/L US TOURCOING 00:36:07 M (49e) Master 1 (7e) 00:36:05 (55e) 00:28:15 (52e) Partagez votre performance
56 460 BLIN Nicolas USVA 00:36:13 M (50e) Senior (29e) 00:36:09 (56e) 00:28:24 (58e) Partagez votre performance
57 467 WOLFF Mathieu 00:36:21 M (51e) Senior (30e) 00:36:17 (58e) 00:28:18 (55e) Partagez votre performance
58 274 AZAMBRE Thibaut 00:36:25 M (52e) Espoir (2e) 00:36:16 (57e) 00:28:39 (66e) Partagez votre performance
59 293 CHATELAIN Alain