Foulées Frétinoises 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | KM8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | KOECH Joseph | Entente Ouest Athle 13* | 00:28:28 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:28:28 (1e) | 00:22:12 (1e) | ||
25 | 1003 | ASMID Fatiha | Athletic Vallee D'avre | 00:34:07 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:34:06 (25e) | 00:26:33 (24e) | ||
2 | 1 | MENJO Josphat Kripron | Entente Ouest Athle 13* | 00:29:10 | M (2e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:29:10 (2e) | 00:22:33 (2e) | ||
26 | 1001 | CHEBET Sheila | Entente Ouest Athle 13* | 00:34:18 | F (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:34:17 (26e) | 00:26:36 (26e) | ||
3 | 6 | NSENGIYUMVA Dieudonn | 00:29:21 | M (3e) | Senior (2e) | 00:29:20 (3e) | 00:22:48 (3e) | |||
27 | 1008 | SERROEN Bianca | 00:34:26 | F (3e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:34:25 (27e) | 00:26:54 (28e) | |||
4 | 7 | HMIMSA Oussama | 00:29:31 | M (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:29:30 (4e) | 00:22:57 (4e) | |||
30 | 1006 | MACHARIA Lucy | Athle Provence Clubs* - S/l Aix Athle Provence | 00:34:34 | F (4e) | Master 0 (1e) | 00:34:33 (30e) | 00:26:54 (29e) | ||
5 | 8 | BOUTMAZGUINE Mohamed | Ca Montreuil 93 | 00:29:53 | M (5e) | Senior (4e) | 00:29:53 (5e) | 00:23:16 (5e) | ||
34 | 1005 | BONTANT Margaux | Athle St Julien 74 | 00:34:41 | F (5e) | Senior (3e) | 00:34:40 (35e) | 00:26:58 (35e) | ||
6 | 9 | DENISE Auxence | Lille M | 00:29:54 | M (6e) | Senior (5e) | 00:29:53 (6e) | 00:23:22 (6e) | ||
49 | 1132 | JAUNET Magali | TEAM HJ | 00:35:50 | F (6e) | Senior (4e) | 00:35:49 (51e) | 00:27:59 (49e) | ||
7 | 2 | BLONDEL-HERMANT Emile | Nancy Athletisme Metropole | 00:30:06 | M (7e) | Senior (6e) | 00:30:05 (7e) | 00:23:27 (7e) | ||
67 | 1053 | MOBUCHON Cecilia | Golden star | 00:36:43 | F (7e) | Master 0 (2e) | 00:36:42 (68e) | 00:28:35 (63e) | ||
8 | 431 | ABKER ADEM Mohammed | S/L VGA COMPIEGNE | 00:30:57 | M (8e) | Senior (7e) | 00:30:56 (8e) | 00:23:46 (8e) | ||
90 | 1099 | SYLVAIN Julie | Boulogne sur Mer | 00:37:57 | F (8e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:37:56 (93e) | 00:29:51 (99e) | ||
9 | 10 | SALHI Soufiane | Grand Paris Seine & Oise Athle | 00:31:29 | M (9e) | Senior (8e) | 00:31:28 (9e) | 00:24:38 (9e) | ||
105 | 1081 | PERREUX Sandrine | COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME | 00:38:36 | F (9e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:38:32 (107e) | 00:30:08 (105e) | ||
10 | 329 | DELEU Thomas | Athl | 00:31:31 | M (10e) | Senior (9e) | 00:31:29 (10e) | 00:24:44 (10e) | ||
111 | 1205 | BRANSWYCK Audrey | UST | 00:38:46 | F (10e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:38:43 (111e) | 00:30:13 (108e) | ||
11 | 433 | SAMSON William | US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME | 00:32:19 | M (11e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:32:17 (11e) | 00:25:12 (13e) | ||
113 | 1101 | SNIEGOCKI Emeline | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:38:53 | F (11e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:38:50 (117e) | 00:30:13 (109e) | ||
12 | 14 | LOBRY Matt | VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC | 00:32:25 | M (12e) | Junior (1e) | 00:32:25 (12e) | 00:25:12 (12e) | ||
115 | 1095 | GOBERT Eve | S/L ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:38:56 | F (12e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:38:50 (115e) | 00:30:13 (107e) | ||
13 | 482 | LORRIAUX Jean-pierre | S/L LEVAL AULNOYE ATHLETISME | 00:32:29 | M (13e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:32:28 (13e) | 00:25:17 (14e) | ||
117 | 1167 | GUILLE Anouchka | ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN | 00:38:57 | F (13e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:38:51 (120e) | 00:30:22 (119e) | ||
14 | 259 | CHARNET Stephane | S/L AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ | 00:32:40 | M (14e) | Master 0 (1e) | 00:32:38 (14e) | 00:25:12 (11e) | ||
131 | 1049 | COUILLET Laurie | 00:39:15 | F (14e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:39:12 (133e) | 00:30:33 (128e) | |||
15 | 544 | BENAMAR Mohamed | S/L AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ | 00:32:54 | M (15e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:32:52 (15e) | 00:25:37 (15e) | ||
145 | 1180 | DEMEYERE Laurence | 00:39:33 | F (15e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:39:25 (143e) | 00:31:06 (150e) | |||
16 | 419 | DEFOORT Timoth | AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME | 00:32:56 | M (16e) | Senior (10e) | 00:32:54 (16e) | 00:25:56 (18e) | ||
146 | 1121 | VALAT Samira | NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISME | 00:39:33 | F (16e) | Senior (5e) | 00:39:31 (150e) | 00:31:03 (149e) | ||
17 | 316 | COGEZ Samuel | RC ARRAS | 00:33:07 | M (17e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:33:06 (17e) | 00:25:40 (16e) | ||
151 | 1154 | ROCHETTE Camille | STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76 | 00:39:41 | F (17e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:39:37 (155e) | 00:30:46 (137e) | ||
18 | 588 | BAHOU Youssef | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:33:17 | M (18e) | Senior (11e) | 00:33:14 (18e) | 00:25:50 (17e) | ||
175 | 1141 | LAIR Perrine | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE VRIGNOIS | 00:40:45 | F (18e) | Senior (6e) | 00:40:37 (177e) | 00:31:52 (179e) | ||
19 | 372 | CANZONIERI Benjamin | EA CREIL | 00:33:25 | M (19e) | Senior (12e) | 00:33:24 (19e) | 00:26:14 (20e) | ||
181 | 1107 | CHABRIER-MONTPELLIER Manon | Free run | 00:41:07 | F (19e) | Espoir (1e) | 00:40:51 (181e) | 00:32:03 (185e) | ||
20 | 468 | AIT RAHAL Abdalla | Athle halluin-val-de-lys | 00:33:33 | M (20e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:33:29 (20e) | 00:26:15 (21e) | ||
194 | 1100 | VERBEKE Marie-l | RUN IN CLUB | 00:41:30 | F (20e) | Senior (7e) | 00:41:25 (195e) | 00:32:16 (192e) | ||
21 | 348 | DECAMK Fran | 00:33:40 | M (21e) | Master 0 (2e) | 00:33:38 (21e) | 00:26:09 (19e) | |||
218 | 1088 | BERGEM Charlotte | METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE D ASCQ | 00:42:51 | F (21e) | Master 0 (3e) | 00:42:41 (220e) | 00:33:37 (221e) | ||
22 | 673 | VANDEWALLE Florian | S/L VGA COMPIEGNE | 00:33:43 | M (22e) | Senior (13e) | 00:33:41 (22e) | 00:26:16 (22e) | ||
229 | 1198 | MASLET Estelle | 00:43:30 | F (22e) | Senior (8e) | 00:43:03 (225e) | 00:34:34 (245e) | |||
23 | 672 | FERCOT Antoine | VGA Compi | 00:33:53 | M (23e) | Senior (14e) | 00:33:52 (23e) | 00:26:36 (25e) | ||
239 | 1185 | SARTIGNY Nicolas | 00:43:56 | F (23e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:43:40 (238e) | 00:34:11 (237e) | |||
24 | 655 | DELTOMBE Matthieu | 00:34:03 | M (24e) | Senior (15e) | 00:34:01 (24e) | 00:26:32 (23e) | |||
257 | 1200 | POMMEROLLE Warda | AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME | 00:44:34 | F (24e) | Master 0 (4e) | 00:44:11 (252e) | 00:35:02 (262e) | ||
28 | 244 | PIERMAN Antoine | 00:34:31 | M (25e) | Senior (16e) | 00:34:28 (28e) | 00:26:54 (30e) | |||
261 | 1093 | VANHAECKE Sophie | US MARQUETTE | 00:44:42 | F (25e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:44:20 (257e) | 00:35:23 (277e) | ||
29 | 367 | LANEEUW Jeremy | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:34:31 | M (26e) | Master 0 (3e) | 00:34:30 (29e) | 00:26:53 (27e) | ||
267 | 1127 | DEMOUVEAUX Emeline | US MARQUETTE | 00:44:46 | F (26e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:44:34 (268e) | 00:35:28 (279e) | ||
31 | 267 | DESGOUILLON Hugo | S/L LILLE UC | 00:34:36 | M (27e) | Senior (17e) | 00:34:34 (31e) | 00:26:55 (32e) | ||
276 | 1163 | HOUZIAUX Judith | 00:44:56 | F (27e) | Senior (9e) | 00:44:40 (275e) | 00:35:34 (285e) | |||
32 | 270 | MAHIA S | 00:34:38 | M (28e) | Master 0 (4e) | 00:34:37 (32e) | 00:26:57 (34e) | |||
277 | 1128 | VANDOOREN Ambre | US MARQUETTE | 00:44:57 | F (28e) | Espoir (2e) | 00:44:52 (287e) | 00:34:53 (255e) | ||
33 | 671 | JAOUANE Hamid | VGA Compi | 00:34:40 | M (29e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:34:39 (33e) | 00:26:57 (33e) | ||
307 | 1166 | PLATEL Sophie | 00:45:45 | F (29e) | Master 0 (5e) | 00:45:34 (312e) | 00:35:48 (299e) | |||
35 | 516 | HOUREZ Dylan | 00:34:42 | M (30e) | Senior (18e) | 00:34:40 (34e) | 00:26:55 (31e) | |||
312 | 1150 | HERENT Juliette | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:45:56 | F (30e) | Master 0 (6e) | 00:45:43 (315e) | 00:35:41 (292e) | ||
36 | 333 | CATTEAU Remi | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:34:44 | M (31e) | Senior (19e) | 00:34:41 (36e) | 00:27:13 (38e) | ||
318 | 1123 | FLAMENT Christiane | STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:46:02 | F (31e) | Master 6 (1e) | 00:45:54 (320e) | 00:35:54 (315e) | ||
37 | 197 | DONNARD Fabrice | YERRES AC | 00:34:45 | M (32e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:34:41 (37e) | 00:27:02 (36e) | ||
319 | 1108 | DE DONCKER Coralie | 00:46:03 | F (32e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:45:52 (318e) | 00:35:55 (317e) | |||
38 | 248 | DJELLOUAH Athmane | S/L CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU | 00:34:55 | M (33e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:34:54 (38e) | 00:27:03 (37e) | ||
322 | 1203 | BOUTARFA Halima | 00:46:11 | F (33e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:46:05 (326e) | 00:36:00 (322e) | |||
39 | 272 | BELMAHDI Mounir | 00:34:58 | M (34e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:34:55 (39e) | 00:27:20 (39e) | |||
338 | 1144 | CHICHERY Marinette | 00:46:52 | F (34e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:46:40 (346e) | 00:36:35 (335e) | |||
40 | 656 | PIERRE Jonathan | 00:35:20 | M (35e) | Senior (20e) | 00:35:18 (40e) | 00:27:33 (40e) | |||
347 | 1199 | CHATELAIN Sabrina | 00:47:05 | F (35e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:46:52 (351e) | 00:37:05 (353e) | |||
41 | 351 | DEGAND Charles | S/L VGA COMPIEGNE | 00:35:21 | M (36e) | Senior (21e) | 00:35:19 (41e) | 00:27:33 (41e) | ||
359 | 1184 | TISON BOU Caroline | RC ARRAS | 00:47:29 | F (36e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:46:55 (353e) | 00:37:29 (373e) | ||
42 | 280 | VITTU Guillaume | UNION SPORTIVE DROUVIN ATHLETISME | 00:35:25 | M (37e) | Master 0 (5e) | 00:35:23 (42e) | 00:27:46 (43e) | ||
366 | 1017 | MUGGEO Celia | 00:47:39 | F (37e) | Senior (10e) | 00:47:14 (366e) | 00:37:16 (363e) | |||
43 | 487 | BEL-YMAM Houssam | S/L LEVAL AULNOYE ATHLETISME | 00:35:29 | M (38e) | Senior (22e) | 00:35:27 (43e) | 00:27:51 (45e) | ||
369 | 1090 | SEYS Noemie | 00:47:41 | F (38e) | Master 0 (7e) | 00:47:25 (376e) | 00:37:21 (364e) | |||
44 | 666 | DUQUESNOY Christopher | AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME | 00:35:38 | M (39e) | Master 0 (6e) | 00:35:35 (44e) | 00:27:45 (42e) | ||
374 | 1165 | STRBIK Justine | 00:47:50 | F (39e) | Master 0 (8e) | 00:47:41 (385e) | 00:37:22 (366e) | |||
45 | 286 | DUBOIS Fr | 00:35:42 | M (40e) | Senior (23e) | 00:35:37 (45e) | 00:27:58 (48e) | |||
384 | 1117 | ROUILLON Anais | 00:48:06 | F (40e) | Master 0 (9e) | 00:47:37 (382e) | 00:37:37 (382e) | |||
46 | 670 | BAUDUIN Antoine | 00:35:44 | M (41e) | Espoir (1e) | 00:35:40 (46e) | 00:27:51 (46e) | |||
386 | 1106 | DEWAELES Candice | 00:48:09 | F (41e) | Master 0 (10e) | 00:47:52 (391e) | 00:37:34 (379e) | |||
47 | 665 | TINTURIER Dimitri | AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME | 00:35:49 | M (42e) | Senior (24e) | 00:35:46 (48e) | 00:27:53 (47e) | ||
394 | 1186 | MARECAUX Marion | 00:48:25 | F (42e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:47:58 (397e) | 00:37:56 (395e) | |||
48 | 669 | DEWUITE Maximilien | 00:35:50 | M (43e) | Master 0 (7e) | 00:35:47 (49e) | 00:28:01 (50e) | |||
398 | 1105 | LISON Myriam | USVA | 00:48:31 | F (43e) | Master 3 (4e) | 00:48:11 (403e) | 00:37:50 (391e) | ||
50 | 596 | MONFLIER Matthieu | RUN IN CLUB | 00:35:53 | M (44e) | Senior (25e) | 00:35:44 (47e) | 00:28:01 (51e) | ||
406 | 1155 | WEPPE Fanny | 00:48:49 | F (44e) | Master 0 (11e) | 00:48:14 (405e) | 00:38:25 (411e) | |||
51 | 601 | MALENGE Alexandre | 00:35:57 | M (45e) | Senior (26e) | 00:35:49 (50e) | 00:28:17 (54e) | |||
407 | 1115 | ALLOUCH Laurence | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:48:52 | F (45e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:48:38 (416e) | 00:37:54 (394e) | ||
52 | 406 | LELONG Christophe | EA DOUCHY | 00:36:00 | M (46e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:35:57 (53e) | 00:27:47 (44e) | ||
410 | 1164 | DELFAIRI Coline | 00:48:59 | F (46e) | Senior (11e) | 00:48:47 (420e) | 00:38:20 (408e) | |||
53 | 558 | BERTIN Cyril | STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:36:00 | M (47e) | Senior (27e) | 00:35:56 (52e) | 00:28:15 (53e) | ||
414 | 1120 | PICART Antoinette | AS SOMAIN | 00:49:08 | F (47e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:48:34 (415e) | 00:38:35 (418e) | ||
54 | 298 | SION Bastien | JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN | 00:36:05 | M (48e) | Senior (28e) | 00:36:00 (54e) | 00:28:24 (57e) | ||
440 | 1173 | AMAADA MAGHARA Na | 00:49:54 | F (48e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:49:41 (452e) | 00:39:23 (453e) | |||
55 | 320 | COSSET Raphael | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:36:07 | M (49e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:36:05 (55e) | 00:28:15 (52e) | ||
452 | 1157 | DESSEAUX In | 00:50:06 | F (49e) | Senior (12e) | 00:49:29 (442e) | 00:39:15 (447e) | |||
56 | 460 | BLIN Nicolas | USVA | 00:36:13 | M (50e) | Senior (29e) | 00:36:09 (56e) | 00:28:24 (58e) | ||
453 | 1110 | DENHIER Dorine | ESA59 s/l AS Ferri | 00:50:08 | F (50e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:49:57 (470e) | 00:39:00 (434e) | ||
57 | 467 | WOLFF Mathieu | 00:36:21 | M (51e) | Senior (30e) | 00:36:17 (58e) | 00:28:18 (55e) | |||
454 | 1183 | RODRIGUES Emma | 00:50:08 | F (51e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:49:42 (455e) | 00:39:20 (450e) | |||
58 | 274 | AZAMBRE Thibaut | 00:36:25 | M (52e) | Espoir (2e) | 00:36:16 (57e) | 00:28:39 (66e) | |||
459 | 1009 | CAPPY Sonia | 00:50:10 | F (52e) | Master 0 (12e) | 00:49:57 (472e) | 00:39:03 (436e) | |||
59 | 293 | CHATELAIN Alain | US MARQUETTE | 00:36:25 | M (53e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:36:21 (60e) | 00:28:21 (56e) | ||
460 | 1212 | PIQUE Laurine | 00:50:13 | F (53e) | Senior (13e) | 00:49:55 (469e) | 00:39:22 (452e) | |||
60 | 570 | PETIT Anthony | US MARQUETTE | 00:36:25 | M (54e) | Master 0 (8e) | 00:36:20 (59e) | 00:28:25 (59e) | ||
475 | 1059 | BOYER CHAMMARD Domitille | RUN IN CLUB | 00:50:35 | F (54e) | Senior (14e) | 00:50:11 (477e) | 00:39:39 (470e) | ||
61 | 46 | LENORMANT Antonin | Club Multi Sports de Pantin | 00:36:26 | M (55e) | Senior (31e) | 00:36:21 (61e) | 00:34:45 (251e) | ||
478 | 1098 | MAURIER Florence | 00:50:50 | F (55e) | Master 0 (13e) | 00:50:27 (482e) | 00:39:36 (459e) | |||
62 | 411 | MALTAIRE Simon | TROYES OMNISPORTS | 00:36:26 | M (56e) | Senior (32e) | 00:36:23 (62e) | 00:28:38 (65e) | ||
485 | 1118 | BARON Tiphanie | NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB | 00:51:00 | F (56e) | Master 0 (14e) | 00:50:25 (480e) | 00:39:55 (479e) | ||
63 | 310 | MERCIER Laurent | Ac Villers cotterets | 00:36:28 | M (57e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:36:23 (63e) | 00:28:32 (60e) | ||
489 | 1178 | THOMAS Aurore | 00:51:20 | F (57e) | Senior (15e) | 00:50:50 (492e) | 00:40:01 (483e) | |||
64 | 420 | LEVANT Corentin | AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME | 00:36:31 | M (58e) | Senior (33e) | 00:36:28 (64e) | 00:28:33 (61e) | ||
493 | 1172 | LENORD Charlotte | 00:51:26 | F (58e) | Senior (16e) | 00:51:11 (501e) | 00:40:12 (489e) | |||
65 | 363 | MOSBAH Pascal | US MARQUETTE | 00:36:32 | M (59e) | Master 5 (2e) | 00:36:28 (65e) | 00:28:37 (64e) | ||
495 | 1063 | BRASSEUR Patricia | CAMB | 00:51:30 | F (59e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:50:52 (493e) | 00:40:33 (498e) | ||
66 | 621 | LAUZANNE Louis | US MARQUETTE | 00:36:42 | M (60e) | Senior (34e) | 00:36:37 (66e) | 00:28:35 (62e) | ||
506 | 1080 | JOLY Nathalie | AC SECLIN | 00:52:01 | F (60e) | Master 4 (4e) | 00:51:15 (504e) | 00:41:08 (516e) | ||
68 | 663 | MACREZ Julien | 00:36:45 | M (61e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:36:42 (67e) | 00:28:45 (68e) | |||
513 | 1091 | DEWINTER Sarah | 00:52:16 | F (61e) | Master 2 (9e) | 00:51:55 (521e) | 00:41:35 (536e) | |||
69 | 543 | BRUNEAU Axel | 00:36:48 | M (62e) | Senior (35e) | 00:36:43 (69e) | 00:28:54 (71e) | |||
517 | 1160 | BERNARD Cyrielle | AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME | 00:52:21 | F (62e) | Senior (17e) | 00:51:48 (515e) | 00:41:22 (526e) | ||
70 | 566 | CHAOU Mohamed | 00:36:49 | M (63e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:36:47 (70e) | 00:28:50 (69e) | |||
518 | 1161 | LEVANT Ana | AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME | 00:52:21 | F (63e) | Senior (18e) | 00:51:50 (518e) | 00:41:22 (527e) | ||
71 | 563 | LUSSIEZ Quentin | 00:36:53 | M (64e) | Senior (36e) | 00:36:47 (71e) | 00:29:03 (76e) | |||
520 | 1124 | REGNAULT Sabrina | 00:52:25 | F (64e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:52:15 (532e) | 00:41:39 (537e) | |||
72 | 513 | DJELFI Asdine | JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN | 00:36:55 | M (65e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:36:52 (72e) | 00:28:39 (67e) | ||
521 | 1055 | TASSEZ Laura | 00:52:26 | F (65e) | Senior (19e) | 00:51:36 (510e) | 00:41:20 (524e) | |||
73 | 47 | DEMULIER R | 00:37:00 | M (66e) | Espoir (3e) | 00:36:55 (73e) | 00:28:54 (70e) | |||
522 | 1027 | BOTTE Jennifer | 00:52:26 | F (66e) | Master 0 (15e) | 00:51:43 (513e) | 00:41:10 (517e) | |||
74 | 525 | SALENBIER Christophe | 00:37:03 | M (67e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:36:58 (74e) | 00:28:56 (73e) | |||
524 | 1133 | PONTIGNIES Aur | 00:52:28 | F (67e) | Master 0 (16e) | 00:51:54 (519e) | 00:41:30 (530e) | |||
75 | 241 | BEN SALEM Monir | RUNNING 92 | 00:37:11 | M (68e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:37:06 (75e) | 00:28:59 (74e) | ||
525 | 1201 | MARROT Marine | 00:52:28 | F (68e) | Senior (20e) | 00:51:56 (522e) | 00:41:30 (532e) | |||
76 | 414 | DESSEAUX Tanguy | 00:37:20 | M (69e) | Senior (37e) | 00:37:14 (76e) | 00:29:24 (84e) | |||
526 | 1109 | DAVAINE Clarisse | S/L LILLE UC | 00:52:29 | F (69e) | Senior (21e) | 00:51:48 (516e) | 00:41:20 (523e) | ||
77 | 358 | DUCHATEAU Guillaume | STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:37:23 | M (70e) | Master 0 (9e) | 00:37:19 (78e) | 00:29:01 (75e) | ||
535 | 1176 | OLIVIER Morgane | 00:52:57 | F (70e) | Senior (22e) | 00:52:16 (534e) | 00:41:43 (541e) | |||
78 | 434 | DUMONT R | 00:37:24 | M (71e) | Senior (38e) | 00:37:15 (77e) | 00:29:24 (82e) | |||
538 | 1112 | CHRISTAIN Charlotte | 00:53:18 | F (71e) | Master 0 (17e) | 00:52:40 (537e) | 00:41:39 (538e) | |||
79 | 561 | WIPLIER Thomas | 00:37:31 | M (72e) | Senior (39e) | 00:37:23 (79e) | 00:29:42 (91e) | |||
545 | 1196 | TEYS Amandine | 00:53:27 | F (72e) | Senior (23e) | 00:52:48 (541e) | 00:41:59 (547e) | |||
80 | 311 | MOREIRA Anthony | RACING CLUB ROUBAIX METROPOLE ATHLETISME | 00:37:31 | M (73e) | Senior (40e) | 00:37:27 (80e) | 00:29:13 (77e) | ||
547 | 1153 | BILLIAU Ang | 00:53:33 | F (73e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:52:59 (547e) | 00:42:00 (548e) | |||
81 | 442 | PLOYARD Benjamin | 00:37:32 | M (74e) | Master 0 (10e) | 00:37:27 (81e) | 00:29:21 (81e) | |||
556 | 1086 | KINZIGER Djurdjura | 00:53:49 | F (74e) | Master 1 (11e) | 00:53:07 (555e) | 00:42:01 (549e) | |||
82 | 429 | LEMAIRE Anthony | 00:37:35 | M (75e) | Senior (41e) | 00:37:32 (83e) | 00:29:24 (83e) | |||
560 | 1047 | LEBRUN Melanie | 00:53:57 | F (75e) | Master 1 (12e) | 00:53:25 (562e) | 00:42:19 (560e) | |||
83 | 556 | VERMEIL Nicolas | 00:37:37 | M (76e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:37:29 (82e) | 00:29:19 (80e) | |||
562 | 1057 | NEUVILLE Marion | 00:54:01 | F (76e) | Senior (24e) | 00:53:20 (560e) | 00:42:18 (557e) | |||
84 | 275 | DEMARET Cedric | S/L LEVAL AULNOYE ATHLETISME | 00:37:40 | M (77e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:37:33 (84e) | 00:29:27 (85e) | ||
564 | 1174 | NEIVEYANS Aurelie | 00:54:05 | F (77e) | Master 0 (18e) | 00:53:41 (577e) | 00:41:49 (543e) | |||
85 | 374 | FOSSIER Ludovic | 00:37:41 | M (78e) | Senior (42e) | 00:37:37 (85e) | 00:29:13 (78e) | |||
568 | 1182 | GOETHALS Aurelie | 00:54:08 | F (78e) | Master 0 (19e) | 00:53:38 (574e) | 00:43:09 (590e) | |||
86 | 194 | VINCENT Yannick | AC SECLIN | 00:37:44 | M (79e) | Master 0 (11e) | 00:37:39 (86e) | 00:29:34 (87e) | ||
569 | 1181 | PREVOST Sol | 00:54:08 | F (79e) | Senior (25e) | 00:53:38 (573e) | 00:43:09 (589e) | |||
87 | 271 | FLEURU Laurent | S/L LEVAL AULNOYE ATHLETISME | 00:37:49 | M (80e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:37:41 (87e) | 00:29:13 (79e) | ||
576 | 1048 | DRUBAY D | 00:54:19 | F (80e) | Senior (26e) | 00:53:31 (565e) | 00:44:00 (643e) | |||
88 | 579 | LECLERCQ Etienne | RUN IN CLUB | 00:37:51 | M (81e) | Senior (43e) | 00:37:42 (88e) | 00:28:55 (72e) | ||
578 | 1214 | BEAUCAMP Val | 00:54:20 | F (81e) | Master 2 (10e) | 00:53:49 (585e) | 00:42:57 (579e) | |||
89 | 620 | PIQUE Yann | 00:37:56 | M (82e) | Espoir (4e) | 00:37:46 (89e) | 00:29:49 (96e) | |||
579 | 1152 | DUFORET H | 00:54:21 | F (82e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:53:27 (563e) | 00:43:06 (584e) | |||
91 | 438 | GARELA David | 00:37:58 | M (83e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:37:50 (90e) | 00:29:48 (95e) | |||
580 | 1038 | PARMENTIER Isabelle | 00:54:22 | F (83e) | Master 0 (20e) | 00:53:36 (570e) | 00:43:00 (582e) | |||
92 | 282 | TEBBI Amar | AC CAMBRAI | 00:38:00 | M (84e) | Master 3 (4e) | 00:37:56 (92e) | 00:29:29 (86e) | ||
582 | 1170 | LABISSE Dorothee | 00:54:26 | F (84e) | Master 0 (21e) | 00:53:46 (580e) | 00:42:42 (571e) | |||
93 | 335 | SERDOBBEL Benjamin | S/L AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ | 00:38:06 | M (85e) | Senior (44e) | 00:38:02 (95e) | 00:29:37 (89e) | ||
583 | 1171 | BOQUET Anais | 00:54:27 | F (85e) | Master 0 (22e) | 00:53:47 (582e) | 00:42:42 (570e) | |||
94 | 313 | AMIRAT Hakim | 00:38:07 | M (86e) | Master 2 (9e) | 00:38:02 (96e) | 00:29:40 (90e) | |||
587 | 1158 | DESSEAUX Agathe | 00:54:31 | F (86e) | Senior (27e) | 00:53:54 (587e) | 00:42:39 (568e) | |||
95 | 560 | MOSTEFAOUI Mohand Chabane | 00:38:07 | M (87e) | Senior (45e) | 00:38:00 (94e) | 00:29:50 (97e) | |||
588 | 1070 | OSTYN Pauline | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:54:33 | F (87e) | Senior (28e) | 00:53:47 (583e) | 00:43:16 (595e) | ||
96 | 473 | GUILLE Franck | ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN | 00:38:08 | M (88e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:38:06 (97e) | 00:29:43 (92e) | ||
590 | 1069 | MACQUET Julie | 00:54:36 | F (88e) | Senior (29e) | 00:53:56 (592e) | 00:43:08 (587e) | |||
97 | 452 | DUHAMEL Jocelyn | 00:38:09 | M (89e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:38:06 (98e) | 00:29:34 (88e) | |||
591 | 1068 | AVRON Julie | 00:54:37 | F (89e) | Master 0 (23e) | 00:53:56 (593e) | 00:43:09 (588e) | |||
98 | 518 | TRACKOEN David | 00:38:11 | M (90e) | Master 2 (10e) | 00:38:07 (99e) | 00:29:43 (93e) | |||
595 | 1058 | MODAVE L | 00:54:42 | F (90e) | Senior (30e) | 00:53:55 (590e) | 00:43:30 (608e) | |||
99 | 559 | BARELLE Freddy | 00:38:17 | M (91e) | Master 2 (11e) | 00:38:08 (100e) | 00:29:58 (100e) | |||
596 | 1085 | FENNELL Ma | 00:54:45 | F (91e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:54:01 (596e) | 00:43:33 (611e) | |||
100 | 243 | RICHARD L | US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST | 00:38:29 | M (92e) | Espoir (5e) | 00:37:52 (91e) | 00:30:17 (112e) | ||
601 | 1067 | DRECOURT Anna | 00:54:50 | F (92e) | Senior (31e) | 00:54:09 (599e) | 00:42:55 (577e) | |||
101 | 639 | BERIGUETE D Daury | ASA MAISONS ALFORT | 00:38:30 | M (93e) | Master 2 (12e) | 00:38:22 (101e) | 00:30:10 (106e) | ||
604 | 1147 | VERHAEGE MANET Anne | US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME | 00:54:58 | F (93e) | Master 3 (7e) | 00:54:47 (632e) | 00:42:18 (558e) | ||
102 | 173 | POLLET David | 00:38:32 | M (94e) | Master 3 (7e) | 00:38:27 (103e) | 00:29:51 (98e) | |||
610 | 1051 | GUINOT H | 00:55:04 | F (94e) | Senior (32e) | 00:54:20 (609e) | 00:43:38 (623e) | |||
103 | 584 | WOITRAIN Laurent | 00:38:32 | M (95e) | Master 1 (11e) | 00:38:29 (106e) | 00:30:05 (102e) | |||
611 | 1052 | PRATI C | 00:55:04 | F (95e) | Senior (33e) | 00:54:20 (608e) | 00:43:47 (638e) | |||
104 | 365 | DETOURBE Fr | US TOURCOING | 00:38:35 | M (96e) | Master 1 (12e) | 00:38:27 (104e) | 00:30:07 (104e) | ||
614 | 1113 | MARTEAU-ROUSSY Clementine | 00:55:08 | F (96e) | Master 0 (24e) | 00:54:31 (617e) | 00:43:09 (591e) | |||
106 | 245 | FREHAUT C | SWORT Le Quesnoy | 00:38:39 | M (97e) | Master 1 (13e) | 00:38:33 (108e) | 00:30:06 (103e) | ||
616 | 1010 | DELFORGE Christelle | 00:55:12 | F (97e) | Master 2 (11e) | 00:54:29 (616e) | 00:43:24 (602e) | |||
107 | 202 | CAUDRELIER Baptiste | 00:38:41 | M (98e) | Senior (46e) | 00:38:28 (105e) | 00:30:30 (126e) | |||
618 | 1220 | THOREZ Sarah | 00:55:19 | F (98e) | Master 0 (25e) | 00:54:28 (615e) | 00:43:37 (618e) | |||
108 | 432 | DESTREZ Fr | AC CAMBRAI | 00:38:42 | M (99e) | Master 2 (13e) | 00:38:38 (109e) | 00:30:04 (101e) | ||
619 | 1094 | KILLALEA VANHAECKE Dana | 00:55:20 | F (99e) | Master 3 (8e) | 00:54:32 (618e) | 00:43:40 (630e) | |||
109 | 416 | LEMAIRE Th | ESA Arques | 00:38:43 | M (100e) | Espoir (6e) | 00:38:40 (110e) | 00:30:18 (113e) | ||
620 | 1074 | BRUGALL Elodie | 00:55:21 | F (100e) | Senior (34e) | 00:54:22 (611e) | 00:43:36 (616e) | |||
110 | 254 | KUKAVICA Kevin | Team Trail Lensoise | 00:38:45 | M (101e) | Senior (47e) | 00:38:23 (102e) | 00:30:37 (132e) | ||
621 | 1034 | LESTOQUOI Romane | 00:55:21 | F (101e) | Senior (35e) | 00:54:37 (625e) | 00:43:39 (627e) | |||
112 | 256 | CASTELIN Nicolas | 00:38:51 | M (102e) | Espoir (7e) | 00:38:44 (112e) | 00:30:19 (115e) | |||
624 | 1026 | BOTTE Melanie | 00:55:23 | F (102e) | Master 0 (26e) | 00:54:37 (624e) | 00:43:35 (612e) | |||
114 | 277 | RIGAUT Jean Baptiste | SPN VERNON | 00:38:54 | M (103e) | Senior (48e) | 00:38:50 (116e) | 00:30:14 (110e) | ||
627 | 1116 | NOUGU Aur | 00:55:26 | F (103e) | Master 2 (12e) | 00:54:52 (633e) | 00:43:38 (620e) | |||
116 | 494 | DEPREY Alexis | 00:38:57 | M (104e) | Master 1 (14e) | 00:38:48 (114e) | 00:30:21 (118e) | |||
628 | 1104 | RANGAMA Fr | 00:55:26 | F (104e) | Master 2 (13e) | 00:55:13 (640e) | 00:43:24 (603e) | |||
118 | 326 | HOLLEVOET Nicolas | ESG FAUMONT / Nico_running_life | 00:38:58 | M (105e) | Master 0 (12e) | 00:38:51 (121e) | 00:30:30 (123e) | ||
629 | 1188 | VARLET S | 00:55:27 | F (105e) | Master 1 (13e) | 00:54:33 (619e) | 00:44:02 (646e) | |||
119 | 63 | PERROTTE Nico | 00:38:58 | M (106e) | Master 0 (13e) | 00:38:52 (123e) | 00:30:30 (124e) | |||
638 | 1082 | DEBANDT Veronique | 00:55:45 | F (106e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:55:04 (635e) | 00:44:06 (649e) | |||
120 | 276 | DEMARET Yohann | S/L LEVAL AULNOYE ATHLETISME | 00:38:59 | M (107e) | Master 0 (14e) | 00:38:51 (119e) | 00:30:41 (133e) | ||
639 | 1056 | CARTON Estelle | 00:55:46 | F (107e) | Senior (36e) | 00:55:29 (647e) | 00:43:38 (622e) | |||
121 | 574 | BAILLIEUL Alexandre | 00:38:59 | M (108e) | Master 0 (15e) | 00:38:50 (118e) | 00:30:45 (136e) | |||
643 | 1146 | STANISLAS Margaux | 00:55:54 | F (108e) | Senior (37e) | 00:55:05 (636e) | 00:43:47 (636e) | |||
122 | 401 | PETIT Romain | 00:38:59 | M (109e) | Senior (49e) | 00:38:52 (122e) | 00:30:23 (121e) | |||
644 | 1168 | LEBLANC Florence | 00:55:58 | F (109e) | Senior (38e) | 00:55:16 (642e) | 00:44:05 (648e) | |||
123 | 251 | VANHAECKE Cian | 00:39:01 | M (110e) | Junior (2e) | 00:38:46 (113e) | 00:30:41 (134e) | |||
646 | 1204 | LABIS Mathilde | 00:56:09 | F (110e) | Espoir (3e) | 00:55:11 (638e) | 00:44:02 (645e) | |||
124 | 497 | BAUBY Marius | 00:39:02 | M (111e) | Senior (50e) | 00:38:55 (126e) | 00:30:18 (114e) | |||
649 | 1159 | GREVET Delphine | 00:56:17 | F (111e) | Senior (39e) | 00:55:28 (646e) | 00:44:09 (653e) | |||
125 | 30 | GASPAROUX Eric | CAMB | 00:39:03 | M (112e) | Master 1 (15e) | 00:38:58 (127e) | 00:30:45 (135e) | ||
651 | 1035 | PILARSKI Emeline | 00:56:20 | F (112e) | Master 0 (27e) | 00:55:34 (650e) | 00:44:16 (660e) | |||
126 | 285 | DURAND Gatien | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:39:06 | M (113e) | Senior (51e) | 00:38:55 (124e) | 00:30:21 (117e) | ||
652 | 1175 | GUILLUY Doroth | 00:56:26 | F (113e) | Master 1 (14e) | 00:55:49 (655e) | 00:43:46 (634e) | |||
127 | 493 | PARENT Alexis | 00:39:06 | M (114e) | Senior (52e) | 00:38:55 (125e) | 00:30:22 (120e) | |||
655 | 1151 | GOLARD Louise | 00:56:35 | F (114e) | Senior (40e) | 00:55:44 (652e) | 00:44:39 (670e) | |||
128 | 587 | SPRIET Simon | 00:39:09 | M (115e) | Master 0 (16e) | 00:39:04 (128e) | 00:30:16 (111e) | |||
657 | 88 | ESCOBAR Thalia | 00:56:38 | F (115e) | Senior (41e) | 00:55:43 (651e) | 00:44:28 (664e) | |||
129 | 265 | LEFRANC Gr | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:39:09 | M (116e) | Master 1 (16e) | 00:39:07 (130e) | 00:30:28 (122e) | ||
658 | 1114 | GRESSIER Elise | 00:56:40 | F (116e) | Senior (42e) | 00:56:12 (660e) | 00:44:32 (668e) | |||
130 | 323 | KOENIG Jeremy | Jogging Aventure Roncquoise JAR | 00:39:12 | M (117e) | Master 1 (17e) | 00:39:04 (129e) | 00:30:30 (127e) | ||
661 | 1045 | DESSAINT Mathilde | 00:56:53 | F (117e) | Master 1 (15e) | 00:56:08 (659e) | 00:44:08 (651e) | |||
132 | 498 | BUCHE S | 00:39:19 | M (118e) | Master 2 (14e) | 00:39:13 (135e) | 00:30:34 (129e) | |||
663 | 1148 | JULE Valerie | ESA59 US Maubeuge | 00:56:57 | F (118e) | Master 3 (9e) | 00:56:23 (665e) | 00:44:05 (647e) | ||
133 | 371 | DECONINCK Florian | 00:39:19 | M (119e) | Senior (53e) | 00:39:10 (131e) | 00:30:50 (140e) | |||
668 | 1179 | LARTIQUE Francoise | 00:57:05 | F (119e) | Master 3 (10e) | 00:56:42 (672e) | 00:44:29 (666e) | |||
134 | 85 | DELPLLANQUE Louis | 00:39:19 | M (120e) | Senior (54e) | 00:39:14 (136e) | 00:30:30 (125e) | |||
673 | 1078 | LIND Emilie | 00:57:18 | F (120e) | Master 0 (28e) | 00:56:31 (667e) | 00:44:50 (673e) | |||
135 | 1119 | FLEURY Christophe | 00:39:20 | M (121e) | Senior (55e) | 00:39:12 (132e) | 00:30:57 (144e) | |||
677 | 1219 | VERMANDER Karine | 00:57:39 | F (121e) | Master 3 (11e) | 00:56:59 (681e) | 00:45:25 (682e) | |||
136 | 119 | FERRET Ivan | 00:39:21 | M (122e) | Senior (56e) | 00:39:12 (134e) | 00:30:49 (138e) | |||
678 | 1213 | MELCHERS Martine | 00:57:40 | F (122e) | Master 5 (2e) | 00:57:00 (684e) | 00:45:26 (683e) | |||
137 | 55 | ZIEBAL Franck | C BILLY MONTIGNY | 00:39:23 | M (123e) | Master 3 (8e) | 00:39:16 (137e) | 00:30:37 (131e) | ||
680 | 1140 | LEBLANC Sophie | 00:57:43 | F (123e) | Master 1 (16e) | 00:56:45 (673e) | 00:46:11 (714e) | |||
138 | 517 | TRACKOEN Harold | 00:39:25 | M (124e) | Espoir (8e) | 00:39:22 (139e) | 00:30:20 (116e) | |||
681 | 1137 | HERBAUX Christelle | FITRUN | 00:57:45 | F (124e) | Master 3 (12e) | 00:56:47 (676e) | 00:45:53 (700e) | ||
139 | 469 | PIERMAN Cyril | 00:39:28 | M (125e) | Senior (57e) | 00:39:18 (138e) | 00:30:57 (146e) | |||
683 | 223 | MORETTI Emilie | 00:57:46 | F (125e) | Master 0 (29e) | 00:57:18 (692e) | 00:45:24 (679e) | |||
140 | 299 | CROGUENNEC J | 00:39:29 | M (126e) | Master 0 (17e) | 00:39:27 (146e) | 00:30:37 (130e) | |||
685 | 1016 | LOYEZ Malorie | 00:57:51 | F (126e) | Master 0 (30e) | 00:57:04 (685e) | 00:45:00 (675e) | |||
141 | 193 | SURGA Arnaud | 00:39:29 | M (127e) | Master 1 (18e) | 00:39:22 (140e) | 00:31:08 (155e) | |||
687 | 1139 | CARRE Melanie | 00:57:56 | F (127e) | Master 1 (17e) | 00:56:59 (682e) | 00:46:11 (713e) | |||
142 | 289 | DUPRIEZ Geoffrey | 00:39:31 | M (128e) | Master 0 (18e) | 00:39:25 (144e) | 00:30:52 (142e) | |||
690 | 1208 | ALLARY Justine | 00:57:59 | F (128e) | Senior (43e) | 00:57:16 (689e) | 00:46:06 (708e) | |||
143 | 355 | MEERSSEMAN Laurent | STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:39:32 | M (129e) | Master 3 (9e) | 00:39:24 (142e) | 00:31:08 (156e) | ||
698 | 1072 | DUBOIS Charlotte | 00:58:26 | F (129e) | Master 0 (31e) | 00:57:24 (693e) | 00:46:14 (716e) | |||
144 | 343 | BENABDELKRIM Hicham | NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISME | 00:39:32 | M (130e) | Master 1 (19e) | 00:39:30 (149e) | 00:31:03 (148e) | ||
700 | 1013 | BLANQUART Laurence | 00:58:26 | F (130e) | Master 4 (5e) | 00:57:48 (707e) | 00:45:51 (698e) | |||
147 | 604 | CRESPO Joaquim | 00:39:34 | M (131e) | Espoir (9e) | 00:39:25 (145e) | 00:30:57 (145e) | |||
703 | 1129 | VIART FRANQUIN Melinda | 00:58:29 | F (131e) | Master 1 (18e) | 00:57:36 (698e) | 00:47:22 (755e) | |||
148 | 189 | LECOMTE Thomas | 00:39:35 | M (132e) | Master 0 (19e) | 00:39:23 (141e) | 00:31:21 (157e) | |||
704 | 1061 | FACON LEGROS Maryse | 00:58:33 | F (132e) | Master 7 (1e) | 00:58:16 (720e) | 00:45:33 (689e) | |||
149 | 334 | BLAZEJEWSKI Fabrice | AS SOMAIN | 00:39:37 | M (133e) | Master 3 (10e) | 00:39:27 (147e) | 00:30:52 (143e) | ||
705 | 1134 | ROMBAUT Johanne | CAMB | 00:58:33 | F (133e) | Master 1 (19e) | 00:58:03 (716e) | 00:46:10 (712e) | ||
150 | 381 | DUBOIS Tristan | US Valenciennes Athl | 00:39:41 | M (134e) | Senior (58e) | 00:39:35 (153e) | 00:30:50 (141e) | ||
708 | 1054 | SOBCZAK Aurelie | 00:58:36 | F (134e) | Senior (44e) | 00:57:40 (701e) | 00:46:21 (719e) | |||
152 | 332 | SMAIL Rodrigue | 00:39:43 | M (135e) | Master 0 (20e) | 00:39:32 (151e) | 00:31:27 (168e) | |||
709 | 1162 | LEQUIMME Lise | 00:58:36 | F (135e) | Master 0 (32e) | 00:57:47 (705e) | 00:45:46 (695e) | |||
153 | 252 | VANHAECKE Olivier | 00:39:45 | M (136e) | Master 3 (11e) | 00:39:29 (148e) | 00:31:07 (152e) | |||
710 | 1169 | LEBLANC Margaux | 00:58:37 | F (136e) | Senior (45e) | 00:57:53 (709e) | 00:46:05 (707e) | |||
154 | 658 | LANDRIEU Charles | 00:39:46 | M (137e) | Senior (59e) | 00:39:35 (152e) | 00:31:23 (160e) | |||
711 | 1209 | NEZLIOUI Melissa | 00:58:42 | F (137e) | Senior (46e) | 00:57:54 (710e) | 00:46:05 (706e) | |||
155 | 526 | GIRY Fabien | 00:39:46 | M (138e) | Master 3 (12e) | 00:39:41 (158e) | 00:31:06 (151e) | |||
712 | 1073 | BOUREL Marion | 00:58:43 | F (138e) | Senior (47e) | 00:57:45 (703e) | 00:46:01 (704e) | |||
156 | 99 | VAZQUEZ Herv | A.S.L LA ROBERTSAU | 00:39:47 | M (139e) | Master 1 (20e) | 00:39:41 (157e) | 00:30:49 (139e) | ||
714 | 1031 | BERQUEZ Stephanie | 00:58:45 | F (139e) | Master 0 (33e) | 00:58:16 (722e) | 00:45:25 (681e) | |||
157 | 278 | DELAHAYE Charles | 00:39:50 | M (140e) | Master 0 (21e) | 00:39:37 (154e) | 00:31:07 (154e) | |||
715 | 1040 | AUSTIN Virginie | 00:58:46 | F (140e) | Master 2 (14e) | 00:58:01 (713e) | 00:45:55 (702e) | |||
158 | 288 | DEC Jean Charles | Rca triathlon | 00:39:52 | M (141e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:39:42 (161e) | 00:31:07 (153e) | ||
720 | 1030 | BELTZ Margaux | 00:58:50 | F (141e) | Senior (48e) | 00:58:02 (715e) | 00:47:16 (750e) | |||
159 | 581 | LEMBL Axel | AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME | 00:39:54 | M (142e) | Senior (60e) | 00:39:38 (156e) | 00:31:27 (167e) | ||
722 | 1130 | OUSSELIN Ma | 00:59:01 | F (142e) | Master 0 (34e) | 00:58:09 (718e) | 00:47:34 (767e) | |||
160 | 399 | GODART Damien | RUN IN CLUB | 00:39:56 | M (143e) | Senior (61e) | 00:39:47 (164e) | 00:31:27 (165e) | ||
723 | 1037 | CORTEVILLE Doriane | 00:59:02 | F (143e) | Master 0 (35e) | 00:58:16 (721e) | 00:46:52 (732e) | |||
161 | 578 | CUISSET Alain | ESA59 US Maubeuge | 00:39:56 | M (144e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:39:41 (159e) | 00:31:24 (161e) | ||
726 | 1032 | BELTZ Laura | 00:59:07 | F (144e) | Senior (49e) | 00:58:19 (724e) | 00:47:15 (747e) | |||
162 | 376 | FOUBE Philippe | US MARQUETTE | 00:40:00 | M (145e) | Master 3 (13e) | 00:39:54 (165e) | 00:31:23 (159e) | ||
727 | 1084 | DELAET Mathilde | 00:59:12 | F (145e) | Senior (50e) | 00:58:28 (727e) | 00:47:01 (738e) | |||
163 | 67 | OCCRE Guillaume | 00:40:01 | M (146e) | Senior (62e) | 00:39:57 (166e) | 00:31:26 (164e) | |||
729 | 1103 | HOUWENAGHEL Cindy | 00:59:20 | F (146e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:58:24 (725e) | 00:46:40 (727e) | |||
164 | 646 | HEQUET Gr | 00:40:02 | M (147e) | Master 2 (16e) | 00:39:42 (160e) | 00:31:30 (170e) | |||
730 | 1221 | AZROU-L Cl | 00:59:22 | F (147e) | Master 1 (20e) | 00:58:28 (729e) | 00:47:03 (739e) | |||
165 | 336 | LEDENT Jeremy | AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME | 00:40:02 | M (148e) | Senior (63e) | 00:39:44 (162e) | 00:31:28 (169e) | ||
731 | 1077 | DUGARDIN Marie | 00:59:23 | F (148e) | Master 1 (21e) | 00:58:31 (732e) | 00:47:16 (749e) | |||
166 | 591 | DUCQ Alexandre | 00:40:03 | M (149e) | Master 0 (22e) | 00:39:58 (168e) | 00:31:01 (147e) | |||
733 | 1041 | LAFLAQUI Cecile | 00:59:27 | F (149e) | Master 2 (16e) | 00:58:34 (733e) | 00:46:38 (725e) | |||
167 | 72 | DELBOE Charles | JOGGING ATLETISME A FRETIN | 00:40:04 | M (150e) | Senior (64e) | 00:39:46 (163e) | 00:31:26 (163e) | ||
736 | 1012 | FIEVET Julie | 00:59:36 | F (150e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:59:23 (753e) | 00:47:09 (742e) | |||
168 | 331 | SMAIL Kevin | 00:40:09 | M (151e) | Senior (65e) | 00:39:58 (167e) | 00:31:27 (166e) | |||
737 | 1136 | WICKER C | CAMB | 00:59:38 | F (151e) | Master 2 (17e) | 00:59:07 (744e) | 00:47:14 (745e) | ||
169 | 106 | LEMEINGRE Jeremy | 00:40:10 | M (152e) | Master 1 (21e) | 00:40:02 (169e) | 00:31:25 (162e) | |||
739 | 1011 | FIEVET Caroline | 00:59:40 | F (152e) | Master 3 (13e) | 00:59:27 (757e) | 00:47:12 (743e) | |||
170 | 357 | SARRAZIN Sebastien | STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:40:21 | M (153e) | Master 2 (17e) | 00:40:13 (171e) | 00:31:23 (158e) | ||
741 | 1142 | SANDRAPS St | 00:59:42 | F (153e) | Master 3 (14e) | 00:58:46 (736e) | 00:47:06 (740e) | |||
171 | 569 | PORADKA Jerome | 00:40:25 | M (154e) | Master 0 (23e) | 00:40:12 (170e) | 00:31:39 (173e) | |||
745 | 1022 | VIEREN Caroline | 00:59:54 | F (154e) | Senior (51e) | 00:59:03 (741e) | 00:48:01 (773e) | |||
172 | 352 | BOUCHEZ Olivier | STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:40:25 | M (155e) | Master 3 (14e) | 00:40:17 (172e) | 00:31:31 (171e) | ||
752 | 1111 | SANTERRE Amandine | 00:59:56 | F (155e) | Master 0 (36e) | 00:59:25 (755e) | 00:46:53 (734e) | |||
173 | 246 | PLOUVIER Marc | 00:40:39 | M (156e) | Master 3 (15e) | 00:40:37 (176e) | 00:31:48 (176e) | |||
753 | 1089 | BERGEM Melanie | 00:59:59 | F (156e) | Master 1 (22e) | 00:59:15 (750e) | 00:47:26 (762e) | |||
174 | 137 | DELEHONTE Amaury | 00:40:45 | M (157e) | Master 3 (16e) | 00:40:24 (173e) | 00:31:48 (175e) | |||
755 | 1192 | CODDEVILLE L | 01:00:10 | F (157e) | Senior (52e) | 00:59:11 (746e) | 00:48:10 (775e) | |||
176 | 426 | THUMEREL Ivan | AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME | 00:40:47 | M (158e) | Master 3 (17e) | 00:40:32 (175e) | 00:31:47 (174e) | ||
757 | 1195 | CHAMPENOIS Kathy | EA DOUCHY | 01:00:18 | F (158e) | Master 3 (15e) | 00:59:39 (764e) | 00:47:30 (763e) | ||
177 | 538 | BARRILLON Martin | 00:40:48 | M (159e) | Master 1 (22e) | 00:40:28 (174e) | 00:31:55 (180e) | |||
759 | 1190 | GRALINSKI Sonia | 01:00:19 | F (159e) | Master 2 (18e) | 00:59:21 (752e) | 00:47:22 (754e) | |||
178 | 279 | ROUTIER Thibault | 00:40:49 | M (160e) | Senior (66e) | 00:40:44 (179e) | 00:32:03 (187e) | |||
761 | 1079 | DUGARDIN Anne | 01:00:22 | F (160e) | Master 0 (37e) | 00:59:32 (758e) | 00:47:25 (759e) | |||
179 | 585 | GOLA Manuel | 00:40:49 | M (161e) | Master 0 (24e) | 00:40:38 (178e) | 00:31:56 (182e) | |||
762 | 1197 | DOCHY Marion | 01:00:23 | F (161e) | Senior (53e) | 00:59:34 (761e) | 00:46:29 (723e) | |||
180 | 356 | BAILLEUL Olivier | 00:40:56 | M (162e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:40:48 (180e) | 00:31:38 (172e) | |||
763 | 1066 | CHAMPIGNY Vanessa | 01:00:23 | F (162e) | Senior (54e) | 00:59:26 (756e) | 00:47:14 (746e) | |||
182 | 103 | DUHAYON Lucas | 00:41:07 | M (163e) | Senior (67e) | 00:41:01 (184e) | 00:32:03 (186e) | |||
765 | 1096 | TOURBIER Laetitia | 01:00:27 | F (163e) | Master 1 (23e) | 00:59:40 (767e) | 00:47:33 (765e) | |||
183 | 592 | TRIJEAN Stewie | 00:41:13 | M (164e) | Master 1 (23e) | 00:41:10 (190e) | 00:31:51 (178e) | |||
769 | 1033 | VAZQUEZ Tania | 01:00:39 | F (164e) | Master 1 (24e) | 00:59:49 (772e) | 00:47:25 (758e) | |||
184 | 160 | MATEZ Sylvain | 00:41:13 | M (165e) | Master 0 (25e) | 00:41:09 (189e) | 00:32:23 (195e) | |||
770 | 1131 | HANON Sylviane | 01:00:39 | F (165e) | Master 4 (6e) | 00:59:47 (771e) | 00:47:48 (770e) | |||
185 | 456 | HONOREZ Michel | 00:41:18 | M (166e) | Master 4 (4e) | 00:41:09 (187e) | 00:31:50 (177e) | |||
775 | 1021 | ROELAND Marine | 01:00:59 | F (166e) | Master 0 (38e) | 01:00:09 (774e) | 00:48:02 (774e) | |||
186 | 295 | GAMBINO Philippe | Asa onnaing | 00:41:18 | M (167e) | Master 3 (18e) | 00:41:14 (192e) | 00:32:04 (188e) | ||
777 | 1191 | PLESSIET Charlotte | 01:01:32 | F (167e) | Master 2 (19e) | 01:00:33 (777e) | 00:48:31 (778e) | |||
187 | 87 | CARON Anthony | 00:41:18 | M (168e) | Senior (68e) | 00:40:58 (183e) | 00:32:13 (190e) | |||
780 | 1065 | LEGRAND C | 01:02:00 | F (168e) | Senior (55e) | 01:01:04 (779e) | 00:49:25 (788e) | |||
188 | 364 | HEURTEAUX Frederic | 00:41:19 | M (169e) | Master 4 (5e) | 00:41:11 (191e) | 00:32:11 (189e) | |||
781 | 1083 | SAMAILLE G | 01:02:07 | F (169e) | Master 2 (20e) | 01:01:21 (780e) | 00:48:49 (781e) | |||
189 | 589 | DELVAUX Julien | 00:41:20 | M (170e) | Senior (69e) | 00:40:56 (182e) | 00:32:02 (184e) | |||
782 | 1097 | ZORZETTO Murielle | 01:02:36 | F (170e) | Master 4 (7e) | 01:01:47 (783e) | 00:48:33 (779e) | |||
190 | 395 | GRIFFART T | 00:41:20 | M (171e) | Senior (70e) | 00:41:15 (193e) | 00:31:57 (183e) | |||
783 | 1050 | BOUCHARD Laetitia | 01:02:37 | F (171e) | Master 1 (25e) | 01:01:42 (782e) | 00:48:55 (782e) | |||
191 | 458 | GHESTIN Anthony | 00:41:27 | M (172e) | Senior (71e) | 00:41:07 (185e) | 00:31:56 (181e) | |||
785 | 1187 | KASSA Malika | 01:02:50 | F (172e) | Master 1 (26e) | 01:01:55 (784e) | 00:49:21 (787e) | |||
192 | 605 | FIRMIN Pierre-alexis | 00:41:28 | M (173e) | Senior (72e) | 00:41:08 (186e) | 00:32:17 (193e) | |||
786 | 1135 | INFANTES Corinne | CAMB | 01:03:00 | F (173e) | Master 4 (8e) | 01:02:28 (788e) | 00:49:37 (789e) | ||
193 | 86 | ASPRA Alexis | 00:41:30 | M (174e) | Senior (73e) | 00:41:09 (188e) | 00:32:15 (191e) | |||
791 | 1202 | FROUMENTIN V | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 01:03:25 | F (174e) | Master 4 (9e) | 01:03:07 (795e) | 00:49:11 (785e) | ||
195 | 472 | BOUTROUILLE Lucas | 00:41:39 | M (175e) | Senior (74e) | 00:41:30 (196e) | 00:32:40 (196e) | |||
792 | 1042 | TALLEZ Julia | 01:03:33 | F (175e) | Senior (56e) | 01:03:14 (796e) | 00:49:46 (791e) | |||
196 | 314 | FLORES Guillaume | 00:41:42 | M (176e) | Senior (75e) | 00:41:22 (194e) | 00:32:43 (201e) | |||
794 | 1126 | ABDELMALEK In | 01:03:43 | F (176e) | Espoir (4e) | 01:02:51 (792e) | 00:50:30 (796e) | |||
197 | 394 | FOLTIER R | S/L CA FOURMIES | 00:41:54 | M (177e) | Senior (76e) | 00:41:36 (197e) | 00:32:40 (197e) | ||
795 | 1029 | MLYNARCZYK Nina | 01:03:56 | F (177e) | Espoir (5e) | 01:03:04 (794e) | 00:50:30 (797e) | |||
198 | 66 | DUVANT Francois | 00:41:55 | M (178e) | Senior (77e) | 00:41:51 (201e) | 00:32:23 (194e) | |||
796 | 1149 | DAGBERT Camille | 01:03:58 | F (178e) | Senior (57e) | 01:03:16 (797e) | 00:49:39 (790e) | |||
199 | 27 | LECLERCQ Benoit | 00:41:55 | M (179e) | Master 2 (18e) | 00:41:40 (199e) | 00:32:42 (199e) | |||
798 | 1087 | GOLL Agnes | 01:04:34 | F (179e) | Master 2 (21e) | 01:03:38 (798e) | 00:51:05 (811e) | |||
200 | 423 | GAIOFATTO Renaud | 00:42:01 | M (180e) | Master 2 (19e) | 00:41:52 (202e) | 00:32:50 (204e) | |||
801 | 1076 | SION C | 01:04:57 | F (180e) | Master 2 (22e) | 01:04:17 (802e) | 00:50:48 (805e) | |||
201 | 542 | LECLERCQ Johan | Club Runner | 00:42:04 | M (181e) | Master 0 (26e) | 00:41:38 (198e) | 00:32:47 (203e) | ||
804 | 1064 | COSTENOBLE Virginie | 01:05:05 | F (181e) | Master 1 (27e) | 01:04:09 (801e) | 00:51:41 (814e) | |||
202 | 305 | AIT KHELIFA Seddik | S/L CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU | 00:42:05 | M (182e) | Master 5 (3e) | 00:42:00 (205e) | 00:32:54 (205e) | ||
807 | 1043 | BORDERIE Marion | 01:05:22 | F (182e) | Senior (58e) | 01:05:03 (810e) | 00:50:15 (793e) | |||
203 | 269 | BLANCKE Antoine | 00:42:11 | M (183e) | Senior (78e) | 00:42:00 (204e) | 00:32:42 (198e) | |||
808 | 1143 | DUBOIS Patricia | US Valenciennes Athl | 01:05:23 | F (183e) | Master 4 (10e) | 01:05:08 (813e) | 00:50:48 (802e) | ||
204 | 185 | DEVOS Maxime | 00:42:13 | M (184e) | Senior (79e) | 00:41:49 (200e) | 00:32:42 (200e) | |||
809 | 1145 | AIT-ALI Laura | 01:05:23 | F (184e) | Senior (59e) | 01:05:08 (812e) | 00:50:48 (803e) | |||
205 | 232 | ZOUARI Mehdi | 00:42:20 | M (185e) | Master 0 (27e) | 00:41:57 (203e) | 00:32:46 (202e) | |||
810 | 1206 | DELRUE Sandra | 01:05:36 | F (185e) | Master 2 (23e) | 01:04:36 (805e) | 00:52:11 (818e) | |||
206 | 70 | BRAEMS Jean-francois | 00:42:23 | M (186e) | Master 3 (19e) | 00:42:01 (206e) | 00:32:59 (206e) | |||
811 | 1207 | BRICE Yannick | 01:05:36 | F (186e) | Master 3 (16e) | 01:04:36 (806e) | 00:52:11 (817e) | |||
207 | 49 | BOUQUET Vincent | 00:42:31 | M (187e) | Senior (80e) | 00:42:06 (207e) | 00:33:27 (216e) | |||
812 | 1014 | MIANOWSKI Florie | 01:05:45 | F (187e) | Master 0 (39e) | 01:05:24 (815e) | 00:51:04 (809e) | |||
208 | 590 | BOUAKKAZ Mohamed | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:42:32 | M (188e) | Master 0 (28e) | 00:42:14 (209e) | 00:33:16 (209e) | ||
814 | 1044 | CAZALS Sophie | 01:05:55 | F (188e) | Master 1 (28e) | 01:05:28 (816e) | 00:51:04 (810e) | |||
209 | 427 | JOLIVET Nathan | 00:42:34 | M (189e) | Senior (81e) | 00:42:11 (208e) | 00:33:21 (211e) | |||
816 | 1193 | LANNOY Camille | 01:06:09 | F (189e) | Senior (60e) | 01:05:18 (814e) | 00:52:27 (819e) | |||
210 | 133 | MANGEZ Morgan | 00:42:36 | M (190e) | Senior (82e) | 00:42:20 (210e) | 00:33:22 (214e) | |||
820 | 1018 | BICHU Claudine | 01:06:34 | F (190e) | Master 4 (11e) | 01:05:36 (817e) | 00:52:34 (820e) | |||
211 | 229 | DURIEZ Tanguy | 00:42:40 | M (191e) | Senior (83e) | 00:42:32 (216e) | 00:33:22 (213e) | |||
821 | 1019 | KODER Corinne | 01:06:35 | F (191e) | Master 4 (12e) | 01:05:38 (818e) | 00:52:34 (821e) | |||
212 | 339 | ASISCLO Romain | 00:42:42 | M (192e) | Master 1 (24e) | 00:42:28 (213e) | 00:33:16 (210e) | |||
822 | 1015 | BEAUVAIS Anne | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 01:06:58 | F (192e) | Master 3 (17e) | 01:06:26 (822e) | 00:52:06 (816e) | ||
213 | 138 | BORIN Cl | 00:42:45 | M (193e) | Senior (84e) | 00:42:24 (212e) | 00:33:00 (207e) | |||
823 | 1177 | CAPELLE Christelle | Jogging Aventure Roncquoise JAR | 01:07:31 | F (193e) | Master 4 (13e) | 01:06:40 (824e) | 00:53:36 (825e) | ||
214 | 184 | DEPROOT Victor | S/L US VILLENEUVE D ASCQ | 00:42:46 | M (194e) | Senior (85e) | 00:42:33 (217e) | 00:33:31 (218e) | ||
825 | 1211 | FONTAINE Constance | 01:08:23 | F (194e) | Senior (61e) | 01:07:31 (826e) | 00:54:12 (829e) | |||
215 | 481 | MIGNON Carl | 00:42:48 | M (195e) | Master 0 (29e) | 00:42:39 (219e) | 00:33:14 (208e) | |||
828 | 1075 | MOONS Sophie | 01:09:11 | F (195e) | Senior (62e) | 01:08:47 (830e) | 00:52:59 (822e) | |||
216 | 26 | DEWOLF Fabrice | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:42:49 | M (196e) | Master 4 (6e) | 00:42:43 (221e) | 00:33:21 (212e) | ||
829 | 1194 | LAPOTRE Isabelle | 01:09:28 | F (196e) | Master 2 (24e) | 01:08:36 (828e) | 00:54:10 (826e) | |||
217 | 29 | DUPIRE Francois | 00:42:50 | M (197e) | Master 2 (20e) | 00:42:35 (218e) | 00:33:23 (215e) | |||
830 | 1071 | DUBOIS Clemence | 01:09:42 | F (197e) | Master 0 (40e) | 01:08:40 (829e) | 00:54:18 (830e) | |||
219 | 146 | KOWALCZUK Cl | 00:42:52 | M (198e) | Senior (86e) | 00:42:30 (215e) | 00:34:12 (239e) | |||
832 | 1125 | PUIG Louise | 01:10:39 | F (198e) | Espoir (6e) | 01:09:48 (832e) | 00:55:41 (838e) | |||
220 | 457 | KOLFENTER Charles Henri | 00:42:54 | M (199e) | Senior (87e) | 00:42:24 (211e) | 00:33:30 (217e) | |||
833 | 1028 | COENE Lou | 01:10:39 | F (199e) | Espoir (7e) | 01:09:48 (833e) | 00:55:42 (839e) | |||
221 | 541 | FOURNIER Nicolas | 00:42:57 | M (200e) | Master 1 (25e) | 00:42:29 (214e) | 00:33:45 (223e) | |||
836 | 1189 | HUREAU Ang | 01:10:49 | F (200e) | Senior (63e) | 01:09:53 (835e) | 00:54:39 (833e) | |||
222 | 507 | SAUVET Maxime | 00:43:00 | M (201e) | Master 0 (30e) | 00:42:49 (222e) | 00:33:37 (219e) | |||
840 | 1156 | ADNET Rebecca | 01:11:33 | F (201e) | Senior (64e) | 01:10:32 (839e) | 00:57:24 (842e) | |||
223 | 506 | GONCALVES Tony | 00:43:01 | M (202e) | Master 2 (21e) | 00:42:50 (223e) | 00:33:37 (220e) | |||
842 | 1036 | DERYCKE Virginie | 01:11:53 | F (202e) | Master 1 (29e) | 01:10:51 (842e) | 00:55:21 (834e) | |||
224 | 307 | DE DONCKER Cedric | dainville athletic club | 00:43:16 | M (203e) | Master 3 (20e) | 00:43:06 (226e) | 00:33:46 (224e) | ||
844 | 1062 | KWIATKOWSKI Nathalia | 01:13:35 | F (203e) | Senior (65e) | 01:12:36 (844e) | 00:57:45 (843e) | |||
225 | 210 | DUSSAUSSOIS David | 00:43:18 | M (204e) | Master 3 (21e) | 00:43:11 (227e) | 00:34:12 (238e) | |||
846 | 1138 | DELANNOEYE Sabrina | 01:14:44 | F (204e) | Master 1 (30e) | 01:13:46 (845e) | 00:58:00 (845e) | |||
226 | 306 | KASHI Amar | 00:43:19 | M (205e) | Master 3 (22e) | 00:43:13 (228e) | 00:33:47 (225e) | |||
848 | 1046 | MULLIER Dominique | 01:15:32 | F (205e) | Master 5 (3e) | 01:14:40 (848e) | 00:58:25 (846e) | |||
227 | 377 | BOLLENGIER Christian | US MARQUETTE | 00:43:25 | M (206e) | Master 4 (7e) | 00:43:17 (229e) | 00:33:50 (226e) | ||
849 | 1092 | LEEBVRE Laureen | 01:15:45 | F (206e) | Senior (66e) | 01:15:25 (851e) | 00:58:25 (847e) | |||
228 | 653 | LEROY Maxime | 00:43:29 | M (207e) | Senior (88e) | 00:42:59 (224e) | 00:33:53 (228e) | |||
851 | 1210 | JOLY Fabienne | 01:15:57 | F (207e) | Master 4 (14e) | 01:15:02 (850e) | 01:00:21 (849e) | |||
230 | 386 | DERREVEAUX Christophe | 00:43:35 | M (208e) | Master 2 (22e) | 00:43:25 (233e) | 00:33:59 (231e) | |||
852 | 1039 | NOWAK Christelle | 01:16:47 | F (208e) | Master 3 (18e) | 01:15:47 (852e) | 01:00:25 (851e) | |||
231 | 444 | DEGROOTE Yannick | WAC | 00:43:37 | M (209e) | Master 3 (23e) | 00:43:29 (237e) | 00:33:58 (230e) | ||
854 | 1020 | CREPIN Marie-claire | 01:18:58 | F (209e) | Master 5 (4e) | 01:18:02 (854e) | 01:01:15 (853e) | |||
232 | 168 | PROUVEUR Thomas | RC LENS ATHLETISME | 00:43:39 | M (210e) | Master 2 (23e) | 00:43:29 (236e) | 00:33:55 (229e) | ||
855 | 1122 | LAOUST Val | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 01:24:17 | F (210e) | Master 4 (15e) | 01:23:30 (855e) | 01:03:50 (854e) | ||
233 | 562 | MAGAN Fran | 00:43:41 | M (211e) | Senior (89e) | 00:43:23 (232e) | 00:33:50 (227e) | |||
856 | 1060 | GUILBOT Cl | 01:26:07 | F (211e) | Senior (67e) | 01:25:10 (856e) | 01:05:20 (855e) | |||
234 | 349 | MALLET Julien | 00:43:45 | M (212e) | Master 0 (31e) | 00:43:22 (231e) | 00:34:09 (235e) | |||
235 | 549 | RATAJCZAK Julien | 00:43:46 | M (213e) | Master 1 (26e) | 00:43:20 (230e) | 00:34:11 (236e) | |||
236 | 440 | DOLEZ Hugo | 00:43:48 | M (214e) | Senior (90e) | 00:43:25 (234e) | 00:33:43 (222e) | |||
237 | 118 | BERLAN Stephane | Etoile Oignies | 00:43:49 | M (215e) | Master 2 (24e) | 00:43:43 (240e) | 00:34:03 (233e) | ||
238 | 64 | ISAMBERT Mederick | 00:43:51 | M (216e) | Espoir (10e) | 00:43:40 (239e) | 00:34:18 (240e) | |||
240 | 74 | CAVDARLI Erol | 00:43:58 | M (217e) | Master 1 (27e) | 00:43:48 (241e) | 00:34:06 (234e) | |||
241 | 651 | AMORISON Martin | . | 00:44:00 | M (218e) | Senior (91e) | 00:43:29 (235e) | 00:34:36 (246e) | ||
242 | 69 | BRAEMS Francois | 00:44:12 | M (219e) | Senior (92e) | 00:43:50 (243e) | 00:34:02 (232e) | |||
243 | 447 | CHOMI Herve | 00:44:12 | M (220e) | Master 3 (24e) | 00:43:48 (242e) | 00:34:29 (242e) | |||
244 | 400 | LEFEBVRE Cl | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:44:13 | M (221e) | Junior (3e) | 00:43:51 (244e) | 00:34:59 (257e) | ||
245 | 301 | MERCIER S | US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME | 00:44:14 | M (222e) | Master 1 (28e) | 00:43:54 (246e) | 00:34:55 (256e) | ||
246 | 102 | HUMBERT St | 00:44:17 | M (223e) | Master 2 (25e) | 00:44:08 (251e) | 00:34:49 (253e) | |||
247 | 31 | DEMUYNCK Mathieu | 00:44:18 | M (224e) | Espoir (11e) | 00:43:56 (247e) | 00:34:29 (243e) | |||
248 | 240 | LAMBIN Nicolas | 00:44:19 | M (225e) | Master 0 (32e) | 00:43:54 (245e) | 00:35:00 (261e) | |||
249 | 471 | DEGAND Nicolas | Hem Athletic Club | 00:44:26 | M (226e) | Master 2 (26e) | 00:44:20 (256e) | 00:34:36 (247e) | ||
250 | 479 | SIMON Gael | 00:44:26 | M (227e) | Senior (93e) | 00:43:56 (248e) | 00:34:28 (241e) | |||
251 | 662 | BLAISE Jean Marie | 00:44:27 | M (228e) | Master 4 (8e) | 00:44:06 (250e) | 00:35:04 (263e) | |||
252 | 640 | GREGOR Adrien | 00:44:28 | M (229e) | Master 1 (29e) | 00:44:21 (258e) | 00:34:44 (249e) | |||
253 | 218 | DESCAMPS Julien | 00:44:32 | M (230e) | Master 2 (27e) | 00:44:19 (255e) | 00:34:30 (244e) | |||
254 | 652 | DELBE Thierry | ESA Arques | 00:44:33 | M (231e) | Master 5 (4e) | 00:44:28 (265e) | 00:34:47 (252e) | ||
255 | 462 | BOUBGUEL Yanis | 00:44:33 | M (232e) | Senior (94e) | 00:44:26 (261e) | 00:35:06 (267e) | |||
256 | 463 | BOUBGUEL Farid | 00:44:34 | M (233e) | Master 1 (30e) | 00:44:28 (264e) | 00:35:06 (266e) | |||
258 | 141 | DELBAR Clement | 00:44:34 | M (234e) | Senior (95e) | 00:44:34 (269e) | 00:34:59 (259e) | |||
259 | 441 | CARPENTIER Christophe | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:44:40 | M (235e) | Master 3 (25e) | 00:44:27 (262e) | 00:35:00 (260e) | ||
260 | 253 | MAZ Karim | 00:44:42 | M (236e) | Master 1 (31e) | 00:44:06 (249e) | 00:35:17 (274e) | |||
262 | 370 | RAUWEL Guillaume | 00:44:43 | M (237e) | Senior (96e) | 00:44:12 (253e) | 00:35:15 (271e) | |||
263 | 514 | DEBLOCK Sebastien | US MARQUETTE | 00:44:43 | M (238e) | Master 3 (26e) | 00:44:28 (263e) | 00:34:45 (250e) | ||
264 | 144 | LESAFFRE Gaetan | 00:44:45 | M (239e) | Senior (97e) | 00:44:36 (272e) | 00:35:11 (270e) | |||
265 | 398 | BOUQUET Pierre | 00:44:46 | M (240e) | Senior (98e) | 00:44:21 (259e) | 00:35:05 (265e) | |||
266 | 491 | MAGNIER Julien | 00:44:46 | M (241e) | Master 1 (32e) | 00:44:30 (266e) | 00:35:09 (269e) | |||
268 | 362 | LE BLOA Loic | 00:44:47 | M (242e) | Master 2 (28e) | 00:44:33 (267e) | 00:35:28 (280e) | |||
269 | 660 | MONSIEUR Alexandre | 00:44:47 | M (243e) | Master 0 (33e) | 00:44:36 (271e) | 00:35:34 (286e) | |||
270 | 308 | FEDDAL Zoubir | 00:44:49 | M (244e) | Master 1 (33e) | 00:44:42 (277e) | 00:35:04 (264e) | |||
271 | 291 | BOUDIEZ Steve | 00:44:50 | M (245e) | Master 1 (34e) | 00:44:16 (254e) | 00:34:59 (258e) | |||
272 | 92 | GILMAN Laurent | 00:44:52 | M (246e) | Master 1 (35e) | 00:44:44 (280e) | 00:34:51 (254e) | |||
273 | 258 | CHEVALIER Laurent | PASS J AIME COURIR | 00:44:54 | M (247e) | Master 5 (5e) | 00:44:23 (260e) | 00:35:53 (314e) | ||
274 | 534 | BONNE Thomas | 00:44:54 | M (248e) | Master 1 (36e) | 00:44:43 (279e) | 00:35:32 (281e) | |||
275 | 648 | CHANTREL Thibaut | 00:44:55 | M (249e) | Master 0 (34e) | 00:44:38 (274e) | 00:35:16 (273e) | |||
278 | 247 | LAMERAND Thibaut | 00:44:59 | M (250e) | Senior (99e) | 00:44:37 (273e) | 00:35:19 (275e) | |||
279 | 211 | ANSQUIN Olivier | 00:44:59 | M (251e) | Master 1 (37e) | 00:44:45 (282e) | 00:35:40 (288e) | |||
280 | 614 | KARBOUBI Ahmed-amine | . | 00:45:00 | M (252e) | Senior (100e) | 00:44:35 (270e) | 00:35:52 (311e) | ||
281 | 91 | LECLERCQ Ludovic | 00:45:05 | M (253e) | Master 1 (38e) | 00:44:47 (283e) | 00:35:08 (268e) | |||
282 | 90 | LEBACQ Antoine | 00:45:06 | M (254e) | Senior (101e) | 00:44:43 (278e) | 00:35:41 (291e) | |||
283 | 290 | BAOUCHE Salah | 00:45:07 | M (255e) | Master 2 (29e) | 00:44:42 (276e) | 00:34:39 (248e) | |||
284 | 300 | CERA Eric | 00:45:10 | M (256e) | Master 3 (27e) | 00:44:55 (289e) | 00:35:19 (276e) | |||
285 | 34 | D HEYGERE Remi | 00:45:12 | M (257e) | Senior (102e) | 00:45:01 (295e) | 00:35:25 (278e) | |||
286 | 396 | DANCOISNE Gregory | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:45:14 | M (258e) | Master 2 (30e) | 00:45:01 (294e) | 00:35:16 (272e) | ||
287 | 128 | DUPUIS Antoine | 00:45:14 | M (259e) | Senior (103e) | 00:44:51 (285e) | 00:35:48 (298e) | |||
288 | 201 | CAUDRELIER Alain | 00:45:15 | M (260e) | Master 3 (28e) | 00:45:01 (296e) | 00:35:34 (283e) | |||
289 | 191 | BIGOTTE Eric | phalempin AC | 00:45:17 | M (261e) | Master 3 (29e) | 00:44:59 (292e) | 00:35:50 (302e) | ||
290 | 190 | HUYGHE Thomas | ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS | 00:45:18 | M (262e) | Master 1 (39e) | 00:44:45 (281e) | 00:35:42 (293e) | ||
291 | 536 | BROCHE Francois | 00:45:20 | M (263e) | Senior (104e) | 00:45:10 (300e) | 00:35:44 (296e) | |||
292 | 654 | DELEURME Arnaud | 00:45:21 | M (264e) | Master 1 (40e) | 00:44:51 (284e) | 00:35:36 (287e) | |||
293 | 260 | LANGRENET Marc | 00:45:23 | M (265e) | Master 2 (31e) | 00:44:58 (291e) | 00:35:51 (306e) | |||
294 | 225 | COL Christophe | 00:45:25 | M (266e) | Master 4 (9e) | 00:44:58 (290e) | 00:35:50 (304e) | |||
295 | 192 | PASTOR Dimitry | AC SECLIN | 00:45:25 | M (267e) | Master 3 (30e) | 00:44:51 (286e) | 00:35:42 (294e) | ||
296 | 535 | SZCZOTKOWSKI Nicolas | 00:45:29 | M (268e) | Master 0 (35e) | 00:45:19 (305e) | 00:35:45 (297e) | |||
297 | 309 | LARDE Remy | 00:45:29 | M (269e) | Master 1 (41e) | 00:45:00 (293e) | 00:35:51 (307e) | |||
298 | 39 | MASSE Martin | 00:45:29 | M (270e) | Master 0 (36e) | 00:44:53 (288e) | 00:36:19 (332e) | |||
299 | 255 | GODART DU PLANTY Olivier | S/L CG HAUBOURDIN | 00:45:30 | M (271e) | Master 3 (31e) | 00:45:06 (299e) | 00:35:40 (290e) | ||
300 | 667 | CAILLEAU Jeremy | 00:45:32 | M (272e) | Master 0 (37e) | 00:45:06 (298e) | 00:35:56 (318e) | |||
301 | 499 | BOUSSIF Rachid | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:45:32 | M (273e) | Master 2 (32e) | 00:45:04 (297e) | 00:35:34 (284e) | ||
302 | 312 | DELECOURT Alain | 00:45:35 | M (274e) | Master 4 (10e) | 00:45:23 (308e) | 00:35:40 (289e) | |||
303 | 350 | PREZ Bertrand | 00:45:36 | M (275e) | Master 2 (33e) | 00:45:15 (303e) | 00:36:12 (328e) | |||
304 | 71 | BROVIDA Maxime | JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN | 00:45:38 | M (276e) | Master 0 (38e) | 00:45:13 (302e) | 00:35:50 (305e) | ||
305 | 408 | SIS Charles-henri | 00:45:44 | M (277e) | Senior (105e) | 00:45:22 (307e) | 00:35:53 (312e) | |||
306 | 421 | LAMERAND Philippe | 00:45:44 | M (278e) | Master 3 (32e) | 00:45:22 (306e) | 00:35:49 (300e) | |||
308 | 546 | LANDOUZY Antoine | Club Runner | 00:45:47 | M (279e) | Master 0 (39e) | 00:45:17 (304e) | 00:35:51 (308e) | ||
309 | 134 | TESTELIN Julien | 00:45:50 | M (280e) | Senior (106e) | 00:45:37 (313e) | 00:36:05 (326e) | |||
310 | 480 | CANEL Renaud | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:45:53 | M (281e) | Master 3 (33e) | 00:45:10 (301e) | 00:35:49 (301e) | ||
311 | 304 | VERSAEVEL Hugues | US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME | 00:45:53 | M (282e) | Master 3 (34e) | 00:45:32 (310e) | 00:36:03 (324e) | ||
313 | 384 | ROULET Baptiste | 00:45:56 | M (283e) | Senior (107e) | 00:45:34 (311e) | 00:36:47 (341e) | |||
314 | 527 | RORIVE S | 00:45:56 | M (284e) | Master 2 (34e) | 00:45:38 (314e) | 00:35:43 (295e) | |||
315 | 610 | SALHI Abderrahmane | 00:45:59 | M (285e) | Master 1 (42e) | 00:45:30 (309e) | 00:35:58 (319e) | |||
316 | 353 | FLAMENT Lionel | STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:46:01 | M (286e) | Master 6 (1e) | 00:45:54 (319e) | 00:35:53 (313e) | ||
317 | 466 | ABELLEYT Alan | 00:46:01 | M (287e) | Senior (108e) | 00:45:49 (316e) | 00:35:33 (282e) | |||
320 | 424 | DUBOIS Gaetan | 00:46:07 | M (288e) | Senior (109e) | 00:45:52 (317e) | 00:36:03 (323e) | |||
321 | 565 | EL FATOUHI Hamid | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:46:11 | M (289e) | Master 3 (35e) | 00:46:09 (328e) | 00:35:59 (320e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)