Course des Côteaux 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


10km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
10km -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 121 ADELE Marjorie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 100 AGNOUX AMANDINE Us mery sur oise 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 122 AIT MOH Hassan 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 62 AIT TAYEB Djamel C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 123 ALI Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 343 ALLAIN Gilbert 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 124 ALLEAU DESCORMIERS Melody Sigma 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 94 AMIEL Myriam 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 3 ANNEQUIN Carine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 4 APCHER Gilles 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 344 ARGENTIN Jean-Michel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 29 ARMENGOL Olivier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 125 ARTIS Didier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 126 ATHMANI Mehdi Galion95 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 101 BALLOT DIDIER Us mery sur oise 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 63 BAOUZ Faiza C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 64 BASCOU Pauline C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 127 BAUDROY Matthieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 128 BEILLOT Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 43 BELHOUD Mourad 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 130 BELLOEIL Daniel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 129 BELLOEIL Charlotte 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 354 BERIL Frederic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 132 BERLOT Corentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 131 BERLOT Baptiste 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 133 BERLOT Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 134 BERLOT Roland 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 135 BERNIER Annick 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 102 BERTANI STEPHANIE Us mery sur oise 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 136 BERTIN Stephane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 137 BEUCHARD Isabelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 138 BICHARD Sylvain 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 139 BICHE Olivier As les foulées du vexin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 342 BIRTHELOT Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 313 BISCHOFF Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 312 BLANCHARD Mathieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 140 BLIN Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 103 BLONDEAU BENJAMIN Us mery sur oise 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 314 BOILLOD CERNEUX Paul 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 315 BOISSEL Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 141 BOUCHEE Monique 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 142 BOUDEAU Françoise 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 143 BOULC H Alan DOMONT ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 144 BOUTEILLE Vanessa 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 353 BOUTESOEL Marie-Laure Nanterre Ath 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 145 BOUTIN Stephanie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 146 BRETON Franck 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 364 BRETOUT Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 147 BRIDET David 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 149 BRIU Lionel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 148 BRIU Baptistin 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 151 BROUET Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 150 BROUET Corinne 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 152 BROUX Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 153 CABRIT Gérard 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 154 CACAUT Patrice Csptt 95 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 65 CADART Charlotte C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 357 CAILLARD Alexandra 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 155 CALVAT Kévin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 156 CAPEZZONE Axelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 5 CARISTAN Thierry 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 52 CARPENTIER Franck 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 6 CASOLE Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 157 CAUCHY Stephane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 53 CELIA Stéphane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 95 CELLIER Jean-Luc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 316 CEREZ Olivier 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 158 CHABRIER Romain 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 104 CHAGNAUD VALERIE Us mery sur oise 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 317 CHAPPÉ Adeline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 66 CHASSIN Jean-Marie C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 159 CHENOT Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 160 CHEREL Yoann 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 352 CHERUBINI David 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 261 CHERUBINI David 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 162 CHIAVAZZA Aurore 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 163 CHICOT Michel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 318 CHICOT Adrien 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 164 CHINARDET Emmanuel Testeurs & co 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)