Triathlon du Calaisis 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 405 | FELIX Couzin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:06 (76e) | 00:00:53 (66e) | 00:23:28 (41e) | 00:30:27 (47e) | 00:00:36 (40e) | 00:11:00 (41e) | |||
0 | 404 | ANNE LYSE Thomas | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:58 (67e) | 00:00:57 (82e) | 00:27:45 (88e) | 00:34:39 (88e) | 00:00:38 (64e) | 00:12:20 (70e) |
BE - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 403 | LÉA Parisot | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
BE - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 402 | LOUP Lefebvre | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:28 (85e) | 00:00:52 (56e) | 00:27:13 (81e) | 00:34:31 (85e) | 00:00:40 (79e) | 00:11:58 (61e) | ||
0 | 401 | MARTIN Bossard | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:09 (13e) | 00:00:46 (20e) | 00:21:07 (6e) | 00:27:01 (9e) | 00:00:32 (13e) | 00:09:50 (16e) |
BE - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 400 | LUTHER Gaigneur | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
BE - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 399 | NOAH Le tohic | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:05 (8e) | 00:00:46 (19e) | 00:21:09 (7e) | 00:26:58 (4e) | 00:00:31 (10e) | 00:09:41 (10e) | ||
0 | 398 | CESAR Begue | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:34 (38e) | 00:00:56 (81e) | 00:27:27 (84e) | 00:33:56 (80e) | 00:00:34 (32e) | 00:11:12 (44e) | ||
0 | 397 | CAPUCINE Buisine | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:16 (81e) | 00:00:57 (83e) | 00:26:36 (77e) | 00:33:48 (78e) | 00:00:37 (57e) | 00:12:35 (73e) | ||
0 | 396 | VICTOR CREPIER | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:30 (33e) | 00:00:53 (63e) | 00:26:04 (73e) | 00:32:26 (71e) | 00:00:53 (95e) | 00:11:23 (49e) | ||
0 | 395 | LOUIS CREPIER | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:08 (12e) | 00:00:46 (23e) | 00:23:53 (49e) | 00:29:45 (34e) | 00:00:38 (69e) | 00:09:35 (7e) | ||
0 | 394 | VANLOO THOMAS | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:13 (78e) | 00:00:57 (84e) | 00:29:35 (89e) | 00:36:44 (89e) | 00:00:43 (86e) | 00:13:56 (86e) | ||
0 | 393 | VIDAL THEOTIME | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:40 (46e) | 00:01:00 (89e) | 00:25:34 (71e) | 00:32:13 (66e) | 00:00:39 (70e) | 00:10:51 (37e) | ||
0 | 392 | FOCQUENOEY BASTIEN | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:19 (82e) | 00:01:03 (91e) | 00:31:58 (92e) | 00:39:19 (93e) | 00:00:34 (27e) | 00:14:01 (87e) | ||
0 | 391 | DOS SANTOS TIMEO | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:38 (90e) | 00:00:56 (79e) | 00:26:12 (75e) | 00:33:45 (77e) | 00:00:44 (88e) | 00:16:02 (93e) | ||
0 | 390 | GELU AUGUSTIN | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:42 (93e) | 00:00:50 (41e) | 00:27:02 (79e) | 00:34:33 (86e) | 00:00:38 (65e) | 00:14:10 (88e) | ||
0 | 389 | MEBITIL LIBERT ELIAS | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:07 (11e) | 00:00:46 (21e) | 00:22:28 (27e) | 00:28:20 (23e) | 00:00:39 (74e) | 00:12:12 (68e) | ||
0 | 388 | PAULIN BALTHAZAR | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:13 (16e) | 00:00:56 (77e) | 00:23:39 (43e) | 00:29:46 (36e) | 00:00:36 (49e) | 00:10:05 (22e) |
BE - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 387 | DUHAMEL AMAURY | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
BE - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 386 | LACROIX HIPPOLYTE | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:02 (7e) | 00:00:40 (6e) | 00:21:18 (11e) | 00:27:00 (6e) | 00:00:30 (8e) | 00:09:07 (3e) | ||
0 | 385 | MAIN DORIAN | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:01 (6e) | 00:00:42 (8e) | 00:21:17 (10e) | 00:26:59 (5e) | 00:00:32 (18e) | 00:09:39 (9e) |
BE - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 384 | LAGANT MATTEO | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
BE - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 383 | GALLOU KERAN | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:51 (2e) | 00:00:40 (2e) | 00:21:05 (4e) | 00:26:34 (2e) | 00:00:30 (6e) | 00:09:08 (4e) | ||
0 | 382 | FERREIRA JEHRO | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:25 (26e) | 00:00:51 (52e) | 00:22:30 (28e) | 00:28:45 (24e) | 00:00:38 (59e) | 00:09:34 (6e) |
BE - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 381 | LEPRETTE MATTHIEU | POISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
BE - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 380 | MAGEUX LILIAN | POISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:50 (1e) | 00:00:41 (7e) | 00:20:44 (1e) | 00:26:14 (1e) | 00:00:29 (3e) | 00:09:14 (5e) | ||
0 | 379 | SAVY YOANN | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:51 (3e) | 00:00:40 (3e) | 00:21:31 (12e) | 00:27:00 (8e) | 00:00:29 (4e) | 00:08:57 (1e) | ||
0 | 378 | CAZALY GABIN | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:40 (47e) | 00:00:52 (59e) | 00:21:47 (13e) | 00:28:18 (21e) | 00:00:34 (33e) | 00:11:15 (46e) | ||
0 | 377 | ECARNOT RAPHAëL | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:52 (4e) | 00:00:38 (1e) | 00:22:49 (33e) | 00:28:17 (19e) | 00:00:30 (5e) | 00:09:49 (15e) | ||
0 | 376 | CALVEZ JULES | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:44 (55e) | 00:00:59 (88e) | 00:23:38 (42e) | 00:30:20 (44e) | 00:00:37 (56e) | 00:10:29 (29e) | ||
0 | 375 | ALOUANE NICOLAS | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:06 (10e) | 00:00:43 (11e) | 00:21:13 (9e) | 00:27:01 (10e) | 00:00:33 (22e) | 00:10:17 (23e) | ||
0 | 374 | CADET ANTONIN | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:54 (65e) | 00:00:49 (37e) | 00:23:45 (46e) | 00:30:28 (49e) | 00:00:40 (80e) | 00:11:29 (53e) | ||
0 | 373 | PILLE YARD ISAAC | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:16 (19e) | 00:00:55 (76e) | 00:27:41 (87e) | 00:33:51 (79e) | 00:00:44 (87e) | 00:09:48 (14e) | ||
0 | 372 | MILLE ANTOINE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:47 (60e) | 00:00:54 (71e) | 00:22:05 (15e) | 00:28:46 (26e) | 00:00:40 (77e) | 00:12:41 (74e) | ||
0 | 371 | TARTART ADAM | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:48 (62e) | 00:00:50 (47e) | 00:23:49 (47e) | 00:30:27 (48e) | 00:00:34 (29e) | 00:11:55 (60e) | ||
0 | 370 | PEUGNIEZ HENRI | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:06 (9e) | 00:00:40 (4e) | 00:21:12 (8e) | 00:26:57 (3e) | 00:00:24 (1e) | 00:09:06 (2e) | ||
0 | 369 | HOLLEBEQUE ARTHUR | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:22 (23e) | 00:00:47 (27e) | 00:22:05 (14e) | 00:28:13 (14e) | 00:00:35 (39e) | 00:12:16 (69e) | ||
0 | 368 | BOUATROUS WISSAM | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:06 (75e) | 00:00:52 (61e) | 00:25:15 (68e) | 00:32:13 (67e) | 00:00:46 (91e) | 00:11:41 (56e) | ||
0 | 367 | LAMBLIN MARIUS | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:29 (32e) | 00:00:49 (38e) | 00:22:30 (29e) | 00:28:47 (28e) | 00:00:36 (45e) | 00:10:58 (38e) | ||
0 | 366 | LOLLIA KéZIAH | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:40 (92e) | 00:00:50 (43e) | 00:22:28 (26e) | 00:29:57 (40e) | 00:00:49 (94e) | 00:18:46 (95e) | ||
0 | 365 | MARFOURE ALEXANDRE | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:46 (58e) | 00:00:57 (86e) | 00:23:22 (38e) | 00:30:03 (41e) | 00:00:38 (67e) | 00:12:23 (71e) | ||
0 | 364 | VENTRE LOUIS | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:48 (61e) | 00:00:52 (57e) | 00:25:10 (65e) | 00:31:49 (59e) | 00:00:41 (82e) | 00:10:39 (32e) |
BE - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 363 | ROUVIERE ALEXANDRE | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
BE - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 362 | DELROISSE NATHAN | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:01 (69e) | 00:00:51 (54e) | 00:23:42 (44e) | 00:30:33 (51e) | 00:00:39 (71e) | 00:11:39 (55e) | ||
0 | 361 | MAES ZACHARIE | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:58 (95e) | 00:00:50 (45e) | 00:24:11 (53e) | 00:31:58 (65e) | 00:00:38 (62e) | 00:13:11 (79e) | ||
0 | 360 | ROZE NATHAN | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:39 (44e) | 00:00:50 (42e) | 00:23:52 (48e) | 00:30:20 (45e) | 00:00:32 (14e) | 00:10:58 (39e) | ||
0 | 359 | MARIETTE VICTOR | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:15 (79e) | 00:00:47 (30e) | 00:23:21 (37e) | 00:30:22 (46e) | 00:00:35 (35e) | 00:12:06 (66e) | ||
0 | 358 | BEAURAIN ARTHUR | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:49 (63e) | 00:00:54 (73e) | 00:23:06 (35e) | 00:29:49 (38e) | 00:00:32 (15e) | 00:11:46 (57e) |
BE - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 357 | CHACHOUA HICHAM | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:12:04 (0) | 00:01:12 (0) | 00:15:18 (0) | 00:28:34 (0) | 00:01:53 (0) | 00:28:08 (0) |
BE - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 356 | GEFFROY TIMEO | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:31 (34e) | 00:01:02 (90e) | 00:23:44 (45e) | 00:30:16 (42e) | 00:00:36 (42e) | 00:10:42 (33e) |
BE - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 355 | COQUART GERMAIN | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
BE - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 354 | LEBRIEZ ROBINSON | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:42 (49e) | 00:00:56 (80e) | 00:26:45 (78e) | 00:33:22 (76e) | 00:00:38 (61e) | 00:12:01 (63e) | ||
0 | 353 | DACQUIN LEO | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:00 (5e) | 00:00:40 (5e) | 00:22:12 (20e) | 00:27:52 (13e) | 00:00:28 (2e) | 00:13:03 (77e) | ||
0 | 352 | COQUART PIERRE | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:43 (54e) | 00:00:48 (34e) | 00:38:21 (95e) | 00:44:52 (95e) | 00:00:36 (41e) | 00:11:29 (52e) | ||
0 | 351 | GODART LEO | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:23 (25e) | 00:00:45 (17e) | 00:22:08 (17e) | 00:28:15 (17e) | 00:00:32 (17e) | 00:10:49 (34e) | ||
0 | 350 | THUILOT MAXIME | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:26 (27e) | 00:00:44 (13e) | 00:22:07 (16e) | 00:28:16 (18e) | 00:00:32 (11e) | 00:10:02 (21e) | ||
0 | 349 | CANLER CAMILLE | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:42 (50e) | 00:00:49 (39e) | 00:32:42 (93e) | 00:39:12 (92e) | 00:00:36 (46e) | 00:11:12 (43e) | ||
0 | 348 | AGNAOU YANIS | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:45 (57e) | 00:00:55 (75e) | 00:25:12 (66e) | 00:31:51 (60e) | 00:00:37 (50e) | 00:11:59 (62e) | ||
0 | 347 | HIDOT DELATTRE CHAD | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:21 (21e) | 00:00:43 (10e) | 00:22:12 (19e) | 00:28:15 (16e) | 00:00:33 (23e) | 00:09:47 (12e) | ||
0 | 346 | GILLIERS CLOVIS | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:20 (83e) | 00:00:51 (49e) | 00:24:45 (60e) | 00:31:54 (62e) | 00:00:38 (66e) | 00:14:14 (89e) | ||
0 | 345 | THESSE VALENTIN | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:32 (35e) | 00:00:47 (29e) | 00:23:01 (34e) | 00:29:19 (33e) | 00:00:38 (60e) | 00:12:05 (65e) | ||
0 | 344 | THESSE ALEXIS | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:44 (56e) | 00:00:51 (48e) | 00:23:13 (36e) | 00:29:46 (37e) | 00:00:40 (78e) | 00:11:27 (51e) |
BE - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 343 | MOREAU AUGUSTE | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:56 (0) | 00:01:01 (0) | 00:42:21 (0) | 00:48:17 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
BE - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 342 | BAUSSERON BORIS | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:12 (15e) | 00:00:50 (40e) | 00:22:15 (21e) | 00:28:15 (15e) | 00:00:33 (19e) | 00:10:19 (24e) | ||
0 | 341 | POULAIN KARL | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:35 (40e) | 00:01:15 (94e) | 00:25:06 (62e) | 00:31:55 (63e) | 00:00:35 (36e) | 00:10:50 (36e) | ||
0 | 340 | LOISON JULES | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:51 (64e) | 00:00:50 (44e) | 00:24:01 (51e) | 00:30:41 (52e) | 00:00:39 (72e) | 00:12:05 (64e) | ||
0 | 339 | VERHAEGHE QUENTIN | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:17 (20e) | 00:00:43 (12e) | 00:21:04 (3e) | 00:27:03 (11e) | 00:00:38 (63e) | 00:09:39 (8e) | ||
0 | 338 | GOLLIOT ANATOLE | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:13 (18e) | 00:00:45 (15e) | 00:21:03 (2e) | 00:27:00 (7e) | 00:00:35 (38e) | 00:09:48 (13e) | ||
0 | 337 | CONTET JOSSELIN | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:35 (88e) | 00:00:54 (70e) | 00:25:03 (61e) | 00:32:32 (73e) | 00:00:39 (76e) | 00:15:20 (92e) | ||
0 | 336 | ETCHEPARE LOUIS | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:05 (73e) | 00:00:53 (65e) | 00:25:33 (70e) | 00:32:31 (72e) | 00:00:36 (48e) | 00:11:53 (58e) | ||
0 | 335 | MOINEAU QUENTIN | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:22 (22e) | 00:00:51 (50e) | 00:22:34 (30e) | 00:28:45 (25e) | 00:00:33 (21e) | 00:09:59 (19e) | ||
0 | 334 | CHAOUCH EMA | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:40 (91e) | 00:01:05 (92e) | 00:31:08 (91e) | 00:38:52 (91e) | 00:00:47 (92e) | 00:15:07 (91e) | ||
0 | 333 | HALLUIN ZELIE | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:33 (37e) | 00:00:51 (51e) | 00:22:27 (25e) | 00:28:50 (31e) | 00:00:36 (44e) | 00:10:01 (20e) | ||
0 | 332 | VATIN CHAILLOU LUCIE | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:58 (68e) | 00:00:47 (28e) | 00:25:38 (72e) | 00:32:22 (70e) | 00:00:35 (37e) | 00:13:07 (78e) | ||
0 | 331 | CURUTCHET ELISE | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:36 (42e) | 00:00:48 (31e) | 00:22:24 (23e) | 00:28:47 (27e) | 00:00:37 (54e) | 00:10:49 (35e) | ||
0 | 330 | BERNACKI VICTORINE | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:35 (41e) | 00:00:53 (62e) | 00:23:23 (39e) | 00:29:50 (39e) | 00:00:34 (31e) | 00:10:22 (25e) | ||
0 | 329 | TESSON ABYGAELLE | TRI AVENTURE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:11 (14e) | 00:00:47 (26e) | 00:21:07 (5e) | 00:27:03 (12e) | 00:00:30 (7e) | 00:10:26 (26e) | ||
0 | 328 | CHAMPAGNE SALOME | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:04 (72e) | 00:00:49 (36e) | 00:24:38 (58e) | 00:31:30 (57e) | 00:00:32 (12e) | 00:12:31 (72e) | ||
0 | 327 | PORENTRU LALY | POISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:23 (24e) | 00:00:44 (14e) | 00:22:11 (18e) | 00:28:17 (20e) | 00:00:37 (55e) | 00:09:47 (11e) | ||
0 | 326 | DESTREBECQ JULIETTE | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:31 (87e) | 00:00:54 (69e) | 00:24:28 (57e) | 00:31:53 (61e) | 00:00:42 (85e) | 00:13:31 (82e) | ||
0 | 325 | DEBOVE ELISE | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:03 (71e) | 00:00:48 (35e) | 00:27:35 (86e) | 00:34:26 (83e) | 00:00:39 (75e) | 00:13:32 (83e) | ||
0 | 324 | FORIENT ROXANNE | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:27 (29e) | 00:00:46 (24e) | 00:24:06 (52e) | 00:30:18 (43e) | 00:00:32 (16e) | 00:11:34 (54e) | ||
0 | 323 | LAVIGNE VICTOIRE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:43 (51e) | 00:00:53 (67e) | 00:23:55 (50e) | 00:30:30 (50e) | 00:00:33 (24e) | 00:11:22 (48e) | ||
0 | 322 | CUCHEVAL JEANNE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:27 (30e) | 00:00:46 (25e) | 00:22:38 (31e) | 00:28:50 (32e) | 00:00:37 (51e) | 00:09:57 (18e) | ||
0 | 321 | SEVERE LILOU | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:37 (43e) | 00:00:48 (32e) | 00:22:23 (22e) | 00:28:48 (29e) | 00:00:36 (43e) | 00:11:06 (42e) | ||
0 | 320 | SONNENBERG LISE | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:28 (31e) | 00:00:54 (72e) | 00:23:25 (40e) | 00:29:46 (35e) | 00:00:37 (52e) | 00:11:20 (47e) | ||
0 | 319 | DARTOIS LOU | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:27 (28e) | 00:00:45 (16e) | 00:22:38 (32e) | 00:28:49 (30e) | 00:00:36 (47e) | 00:11:13 (45e) | ||
0 | 318 | BERNARD CLARA | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:06 (74e) | 00:00:54 (68e) | 00:27:27 (85e) | 00:34:26 (82e) | 00:00:44 (89e) | 00:11:55 (59e) | ||
0 | 317 | CHAINE CLEMENCE | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:09 (77e) | 00:00:57 (85e) | 00:25:14 (67e) | 00:32:19 (68e) | 00:00:42 (84e) | 00:12:44 (75e) | ||
0 | 316 | GRASSET AMBRE | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:13 (17e) | 00:00:42 (9e) | 00:22:25 (24e) | 00:28:19 (22e) | 00:00:30 (9e) | 00:09:51 (17e) | ||
0 | 315 | ROBILLIARD JOSEPHINE | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:41 (48e) | 00:00:56 (78e) | 00:25:21 (69e) | 00:31:57 (64e) | 00:00:47 (93e) | 00:13:49 (85e) | ||
0 | 314 | SCHEPPER CLARISSE | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:44 (94e) | 00:00:53 (64e) | 00:29:39 (90e) | 00:37:15 (90e) | 00:00:45 (90e) | 00:16:48 (94e) | ||
0 | 313 | MAILLET ZELIE | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:16 (80e) | 00:00:59 (87e) | 00:25:06 (63e) | 00:32:20 (69e) | 00:00:38 (68e) | 00:13:27 (81e) | ||
0 | 312 | CHACHOUA SHAYNA | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:43 (52e) | 00:00:52 (60e) | 00:26:11 (74e) | 00:32:45 (74e) | 00:00:34 (30e) | 00:10:59 (40e) | ||
0 | 311 | DESCAMPS LISA | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:21 (84e) | 00:00:51 (53e) | 00:27:23 (83e) | 00:34:33 (87e) | 00:00:39 (73e) | 00:12:56 (76e) | ||
0 | 310 | DEMANNEZ LOUVET KESSY | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:33 (36e) | 00:00:50 (46e) | 00:24:40 (59e) | 00:31:02 (56e) | 00:00:34 (26e) | 00:10:31 (30e) | ||
0 | 309 | THIEULEUX ZELIE | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:43 (53e) | 00:00:48 (33e) | 00:24:18 (54e) | 00:30:49 (54e) | 00:00:37 (53e) | 00:10:28 (27e) | ||
0 | 308 | VERNEAU ANNA | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:36 (89e) | 00:01:11 (93e) | 00:32:56 (94e) | 00:40:42 (94e) | 00:00:40 (81e) | 00:15:03 (90e) | ||
0 | 307 | LUDWICZAK AMBRE | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:30 (86e) | 00:00:52 (58e) | 00:27:03 (80e) | 00:34:24 (81e) | 00:00:34 (28e) | 00:12:08 (67e) | ||
0 | 306 | FACEN NINA | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:57 (66e) | 00:01:21 (95e) | 00:27:13 (82e) | 00:34:30 (84e) | 00:00:41 (83e) | 00:13:36 (84e) | ||
0 | 305 | LANCIAUX JANE | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:46 (59e) | 00:00:55 (74e) | 00:24:19 (55e) | 00:30:59 (55e) | 00:00:37 (58e) | 00:11:23 (50e) | ||
0 | 304 | TAUFOUR ZELIE | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:35 (39e) | 00:00:52 (55e) | 00:24:22 (56e) | 00:30:48 (53e) | 00:00:35 (34e) | 00:10:29 (28e) | ||
0 | 303 | VILLETTE FAUSTINE | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:03 (70e) | 00:00:46 (18e) | 00:26:26 (76e) | 00:33:13 (75e) | 00:00:33 (20e) | 00:13:12 (80e) | ||
0 | 302 | LECOMPTE LISA | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:39 (45e) | 00:00:46 (22e) | 00:25:09 (64e) | 00:31:34 (58e) | 00:00:33 (25e) | 00:10:32 (31e) |
BE - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 301 | LE SERVIGET MATHILDE | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)