Triathlon du Calaisis 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo Velo Cum #2 CaP CaP T1 CaP T2
1 237 BÉTHENCOURT Damien LILLE TRIATHLON 02:06:25 M (1e) Senior (1e) 00:21:48 (5e) 00:01:04 (14e) 01:06:42 (1e) 01:29:32 (2e) 00:00:44 (17e) 00:36:09 (4e) 00:17:58 (2e) 00:18:11 (2e) Partagez votre performance
2 479 HENNEMAN Guillaume GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 02:07:14 M (2e) Senior (2e) 00:20:42 (3e) 00:00:52 (6e) 01:08:01 (2e) 01:29:35 (4e) 00:00:49 (31e) 00:36:51 (8e) 00:18:01 (3e) 00:18:51 (9e) Partagez votre performance
3 500 TEAMFORCE . 02:07:34 X (1e) RELAIS (1e) 00:18:15 (1e) 00:00:37 (2e) 01:10:04 (9e) 01:28:55 (1e) 00:00:37 (5e) 00:38:03 (11e) 00:19:22 (11e) 00:18:42 (7e) Partagez votre performance
4 322 RENARD Emmanuel TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 02:08:20 M (3e) Senior (3e) 00:21:33 (4e) 00:00:01 (1e) 01:08:02 (3e) 01:29:34 (3e) 00:00:51 (35e) 00:37:56 (10e) 00:18:48 (7e) 00:19:08 (11e) Partagez votre performance
5 345 DELECROIX Gaetan VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 02:09:19 M (4e) Senior (4e) 00:22:51 (8e) 00:01:02 (11e) 01:08:12 (4e) 01:32:05 (5e) 00:00:34 (2e) 00:36:41 (6e) 00:18:28 (5e) 00:18:14 (3e) Partagez votre performance
6 182 LECLERCQ David COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 02:12:55 M (5e) Senior (5e) 00:25:28 (28e) 00:01:35 (39e) 01:09:20 (7e) 01:36:22 (9e) 00:01:02 (91e) 00:35:32 (3e) 00:17:48 (1e) 00:17:44 (1e) Partagez votre performance
7 189 DELDICQUE Loic COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 02:14:06 M (6e) Senior (6e) 00:23:48 (12e) 00:01:17 (25e) 01:08:48 (6e) 01:33:52 (6e) 00:00:39 (7e) 00:39:37 (20e) 00:19:38 (14e) 00:19:59 (19e) Partagez votre performance
8 181 LOUCHAERT Emmanuel COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 02:15:02 M (7e) Master 1 (1e) 00:20:41 (2e) 00:00:55 (9e) 01:13:32 (21e) 01:35:08 (8e) 00:00:34 (3e) 00:39:21 (17e) 00:19:24 (12e) 00:19:57 (17e) Partagez votre performance
9 277 JOYEZ Timothee RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 02:15:05 M (8e) Senior (7e) 00:23:52 (15e) 00:01:40 (46e) 01:11:47 (13e) 01:37:18 (14e) 00:00:58 (66e) 00:36:49 (7e) 00:18:29 (6e) 00:18:21 (4e) Partagez votre performance
10 227 BRAZY Julien LES TRITONS MELDOIS 02:15:49 M (9e) Senior (8e) 00:26:48 (54e) 00:01:21 (30e) 01:10:27 (12e) 01:38:36 (15e) 00:00:39 (8e) 00:36:35 (5e) 00:18:05 (4e) 00:18:31 (6e) Partagez votre performance
11 490 TEAM 490 . 02:16:20 X (2e) RELAIS (2e) 00:25:18 (24e) 00:00:46 (5e) 01:10:24 (10e) 01:36:27 (11e) 00:00:40 (9e) 00:39:14 (15e) 00:19:16 (10e) 00:19:58 (18e) Partagez votre performance
12 286 LEVEAU Antoine RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 02:16:35 M (10e) Master 1 (2e) 00:24:57 (22e) 00:01:04 (13e) 01:10:27 (11e) 01:36:27 (12e) 00:00:47 (25e) 00:39:22 (19e) 00:19:41 (16e) 00:19:41 (15e) Partagez votre performance
13 492 GRAVELINES TRI . 02:19:44 X (3e) RELAIS (3e) 00:22:16 (7e) 00:00:46 (4e) 01:11:56 (15e) 01:34:57 (7e) 00:00:37 (4e) 00:44:12 (87e) 00:21:32 (65e) 00:22:40 (102e) Partagez votre performance
14 273 SAPET Christophe RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 02:19:56 M (11e) Master 1 (3e) 00:23:04 (10e) 00:01:17 (26e) 01:12:06 (16e) 01:36:26 (10e) 00:00:58 (69e) 00:42:33 (55e) 00:21:12 (55e) 00:21:22 (54e) Partagez votre performance
15 330 DESCAMPS Pascal TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 02:20:06 M (12e) Master 1 (4e) 00:24:49 (19e) 00:01:51 (62e) 01:14:04 (24e) 01:40:43 (19e) 00:00:52 (40e) 00:38:32 (13e) 00:19:44 (17e) 00:18:49 (8e) Partagez votre performance
16 170 RIVENET Baptiste BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 02:20:15 M (13e) Senior (9e) 00:24:45 (18e) 00:01:08 (17e) 01:13:04 (19e) 01:38:56 (17e) 00:00:56 (50e) 00:40:25 (25e) 00:19:51 (19e) 00:20:35 (29e) Partagez votre performance
17 332 DELAMOTTE Florent TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 02:20:34 M (14e) Senior (10e) 00:25:53 (34e) 00:01:38 (44e) 01:11:50 (14e) 01:39:20 (18e) 00:00:46 (24e) 00:40:28 (26e) 00:20:25 (27e) 00:20:04 (21e) Partagez votre performance
18 288 PORTALA Thomas RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB 02:21:33 M (15e) Senior (11e) 00:23:49 (13e) 00:01:15 (22e) 01:13:43 (22e) 01:38:46 (16e) 00:00:41 (11e) 00:42:07 (44e) 00:21:06 (52e) 00:21:01 (41e) Partagez votre performance
19 198 MIEZE Sebastien GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 02:23:06 M (16e) Senior (12e) 00:26:15 (38e) 00:01:03 (12e) 01:09:39 (8e) 01:36:56 (13e) 00:01:04 (95e) 00:45:06 (100e) 00:22:28 (98e) 00:22:39 (101e) Partagez votre performance
20 316 LACROIX Jerome TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 02:24:08 M (17e) Master 1 (5e) 00:25:27 (27e) 00:02:01 (72e) 01:15:08 (28e) 01:42:35 (22e) 00:00:55 (45e) 00:40:39 (28e) 00:20:23 (25e) 00:20:17 (24e) Partagez votre performance
21 378 TALEUX Jean-baptiste 02:24:13 M (18e) Senior (13e) 00:31:59 (173e) 00:01:18 (28e) 01:08:21 (5e) 01:41:36 (20e) 00:01:01 (85e) 00:41:36 (37e) 00:20:37 (35e) 00:20:59 (40e) Partagez votre performance
22 209 DELROISSE Rudy HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 02:24:23 M (19e) Senior (14e) 00:24:25 (16e) 00:01:46 (52e) 01:17:18 (43e) 01:43:28 (26e) 00:00:52 (38e) 00:40:05 (23e) 00:19:59 (23e) 00:20:06 (22e) Partagez votre performance
23 226 RIBAU Gildas LANNION TRIATHLON 02:25:07 M (20e) Senior (15e) 00:25:32 (30e) 00:02:09 (86e) 01:16:23 (37e) 01:44:03 (29e) 00:01:15 (133e) 00:39:49 (22e) 00:20:34 (32e) 00:19:15 (12e) Partagez votre performance
24 235 BRAZY Matthieu LILLE TRIATHLON 02:25:37 M (21e) Senior (16e) 00:28:06 (73e) 00:01:15 (23e) 01:15:12 (30e) 01:44:32 (31e) 00:00:56 (55e) 00:40:10 (24e) 00:19:53 (21e) 00:20:18 (25e) Partagez votre performance
25 225 STALIN Nicolas ITU USA 02:25:41 M (22e) Senior (17e) 00:26:39 (50e) 00:01:38 (43e) 01:15:17 (31e) 01:43:34 (27e) 00:00:43 (13e) 00:41:26 (36e) 00:20:42 (37e) 00:20:45 (34e) Partagez votre performance
26 250 DELBECQUE Vincent LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 02:25:53 M (23e) Senior (18e) 00:29:13 (96e) 00:01:27 (36e) 01:12:24 (17e) 01:43:03 (24e) 00:00:01 (1e) 00:42:50 (61e) 00:21:52 (79e) 00:20:59 (39e) Partagez votre performance
27 457 TIBERGHIEN Antoine 02:26:28 M (24e) Master 1 (6e) 00:26:22 (44e) 00:01:22 (33e) 01:15:24 (33e) 01:43:07 (25e) 00:01:01 (83e) 00:42:21 (49e) 00:20:50 (40e) 00:21:32 (60e) Partagez votre performance
28 269 MOGUET Freddy RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 02:26:53 M (25e) Master 1 (7e) 00:26:21 (42e) 00:02:08 (85e) 01:14:34 (26e) 01:43:02 (23e) 00:01:40 (217e) 00:42:11 (46e) 00:21:01 (47e) 00:21:10 (46e) Partagez votre performance
29 446 PAILLET Thibaut 02:27:16 M (26e) Senior (19e) 00:25:43 (31e) 00:01:51 (61e) 01:17:26 (46e) 01:44:58 (33e) 00:00:58 (60e) 00:41:21 (34e) 00:21:05 (51e) 00:20:17 (23e) Partagez votre performance
30 279 HERVAIS Guillaume RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 02:27:23 M (27e) Master 1 (8e) 00:22:13 (6e) 00:02:22 (100e) 01:20:18 (67e) 01:44:52 (32e) 00:00:50 (33e) 00:41:42 (39e) 00:20:28 (28e) 00:21:15 (49e) Partagez votre performance
31 341 CHAUVEAU Jeremy TRINOSAURE 02:27:52 M (28e) Senior (20e) 00:26:43 (52e) 00:01:04 (15e) 01:17:58 (52e) 01:45:43 (36e) 00:00:44 (18e) 00:41:26 (35e) 00:20:30 (31e) 00:20:56 (37e) Partagez votre performance
32 239 DARTOIS Regis LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 02:27:57 M (29e) Master 1 (9e) 00:28:03 (71e) 00:02:34 (121e) 01:13:20 (20e) 01:43:56 (28e) 00:00:58 (61e) 00:43:04 (66e) 00:20:52 (41e) 00:22:13 (81e) Partagez votre performance
33 183 MARQUANT Ludovic COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 02:28:40 M (30e) Senior (21e) 00:31:00 (141e) 00:01:47 (53e) 01:15:06 (27e) 01:47:52 (50e) 00:01:26 (176e) 00:39:22 (18e) 00:19:35 (13e) 00:19:47 (16e) Partagez votre performance
34 275 PRUVOST Philippe RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 02:28:44 M (31e) Master 1 (10e) 00:26:17 (40e) 00:02:00 (70e) 01:14:04 (23e) 01:42:20 (21e) 00:01:09 (112e) 00:45:15 (103e) 00:22:10 (90e) 00:23:06 (114e) Partagez votre performance
35 441 BREBION Richard 02:29:03 M (32e) Senior (22e) 00:25:03 (23e) 00:01:48 (54e) 01:17:24 (45e) 01:44:14 (30e) 00:00:55 (47e) 00:43:54 (81e) 00:21:29 (63e) 00:22:26 (90e) Partagez votre performance
36 335 VROLAND Maxime TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 02:29:10 M (33e) Senior (23e) 00:24:57 (21e) 00:01:42 (47e) 01:20:38 (70e) 01:47:16 (47e) 00:00:56 (51e) 00:40:59 (30e) 00:20:23 (26e) 00:20:36 (30e) Partagez votre performance
37 333 VANHOUTTE Adrien TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 02:29:19 M (34e) Senior (24e) 00:27:23 (61e) 00:02:10 (88e) 01:17:24 (44e) 01:46:56 (45e) 00:01:18 (148e) 00:41:06 (31e) 00:20:36 (34e) 00:20:30 (27e) Partagez votre performance
38 340 DELOGE Guillaume TRINOSAURE 02:29:41 M (35e) Senior (25e) 00:28:27 (84e) 00:01:13 (21e) 01:16:44 (40e) 01:46:22 (38e) 00:00:57 (56e) 00:42:23 (51e) 00:21:04 (50e) 00:21:20 (52e) Partagez votre performance
39 498 LUCIE BAPTISTE MARTIN . 02:29:52 X (4e) RELAIS (4e) 00:28:49 (88e) 00:00:40 (3e) 01:15:55 (34e) 01:45:22 (35e) 00:00:38 (6e) 00:43:53 (80e) 00:20:57 (43e) 00:22:57 (110e) Partagez votre performance
40 262 GAIGNEUR Dimitri RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 02:30:13 M (36e) Master 1 (11e) 00:28:07 (76e) 00:02:15 (93e) 01:16:13 (36e) 01:46:34 (42e) 00:00:59 (70e) 00:42:41 (59e) 00:21:26 (61e) 00:21:15 (50e) Partagez votre performance
41 187 MAQUIGNON Vincent COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 02:30:33 M (37e) Master 1 (12e) 00:32:37 (187e) 00:02:27 (110e) 01:15:20 (32e) 01:50:23 (63e) 00:00:57 (58e) 00:39:15 (16e) 00:19:52 (20e) 00:19:23 (13e) Partagez votre performance
42 174 CANU Laurent COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 02:30:34 M (38e) Master 1 (13e) 00:31:38 (162e) 00:02:05 (74e) 01:13:00 (18e) 01:46:43 (44e) 00:00:53 (42e) 00:42:59 (64e) 00:21:25 (60e) 00:21:35 (61e) Partagez votre performance
43 339 AMAT Julien TRINOSAURE 02:31:06 M (39e) Senior (26e) 00:25:44 (32e) 00:01:11 (18e) 01:19:40 (63e) 01:46:34 (41e)