Triathlon du Calaisis 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


CAF - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
CAF - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo Velo Cum #2 CaP CaP T1 CaP T2
1 318 BERLAND LOU ISSY TRIATHLON 01:07:17 F (1e) Cadet (1e) 00:10:45 (5e) 00:00:55 (5e) 00:36:42 (2e) 00:48:22 (1e) 00:00:32 (1e) 00:18:25 (2e) 00:09:22 (3e) 00:09:03 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 351 RICHARD LEA TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:07:21 F (2e) Cadet (2e) 00:10:55 (11e) 00:00:53 (2e) 00:36:38 (1e) 00:48:25 (3e) 00:00:34 (4e) 00:18:22 (1e) 00:09:16 (1e) 00:09:07 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 338 WATTIEZ MARIE POISSY TRIATHLON 01:08:08 F (3e) Cadet (3e) 00:10:30 (2e) 00:00:58 (10e) 00:36:56 (3e) 00:48:23 (2e) 00:00:36 (11e) 00:19:10 (4e) 00:09:22 (4e) 00:09:48 (5e) Partagez votre performance
4 343 POLAERT ELENA POISSY TRIATHLON 01:09:41 F (4e) Cadet (4e) 00:10:55 (12e) 00:01:03 (18e) 00:38:05 (4e) 00:50:01 (7e) 00:00:33 (2e) 00:19:08 (3e) 00:09:17 (2e) 00:09:52 (7e) Partagez votre performance
5 323 SAMSON EVIE ISSY TRIATHLON 01:10:10 F (5e) Cadet (5e) 00:10:47 (7e) 00:00:56 (7e) 00:38:16 (7e) 00:49:59 (4e) 00:00:36 (13e) 00:19:37 (6e) 00:09:47 (6e) 00:09:50 (6e) Partagez votre performance
6 340 MAGEUX MELINE POISSY TRIATHLON 01:10:54 F (6e) Cadet (6e) 00:10:32 (3e) 00:01:01 (16e) 00:38:27 (11e) 00:49:59 (5e) 00:00:36 (12e) 00:20:20 (9e) 00:10:34 (18e) 00:09:46 (4e) Partagez votre performance
7 342 MAGEUX LéNORA POISSY TRIATHLON 01:11:49 F (7e) Cadet (7e) 00:10:45 (4e) 00:00:57 (9e) 00:38:19 (8e) 00:50:00 (6e) 00:00:39 (25e) 00:21:11 (19e) 00:10:34 (19e) 00:10:37 (17e) Partagez votre performance
8 344 LEPRETTE JULIE POISSY TRIATHLON 01:12:16 F (8e) Cadet (8e) 00:10:53 (8e) 00:00:54 (4e) 00:38:16 (6e) 00:50:02 (8e) 00:00:37 (20e) 00:21:38 (22e) 00:10:57 (26e) 00:10:41 (18e) Partagez votre performance
9 328 SEGARD MAHAUT ISSY TRIATHLON 01:12:27 F (9e) Cadet (9e) 00:12:29 (32e) 00:01:04 (21e) 00:38:15 (5e) 00:51:47 (12e) 00:00:35 (9e) 00:20:05 (7e) 00:10:02 (7e) 00:10:03 (8e) Partagez votre performance
10 330 BARTHELEMY JADE LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:12:40 F (10e) Cadet (10e) 00:11:27 (19e) 00:00:57 (8e) 00:39:24 (16e) 00:51:46 (11e) 00:00:38 (21e) 00:20:18 (8e) 00:10:07 (9e) 00:10:11 (9e) Partagez votre performance
11 305 VAN ROOKHUIJZEN KLOE BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 01:12:55 F (11e) Cadet (11e) 00:11:25 (18e) 00:01:11 (28e) 00:39:19 (15e) 00:51:54 (19e) 00:00:33 (3e) 00:20:29 (10e) 00:10:16 (13e) 00:10:13 (10e) Partagez votre performance
12 311 DEBENATH LORENE CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 01:12:56 F (12e) Cadet (12e) 00:10:27 (1e) 00:01:01 (15e) 00:38:36 (12e) 00:50:03 (9e) 00:00:35 (7e) 00:22:19 (28e) 00:10:58 (27e) 00:11:21 (30e) Partagez votre performance
13 304 GOUNOT ILEANA ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 01:13:00 F (13e) Cadet (13e) 00:10:46 (6e) 00:00:55 (6e) 00:38:23 (9e) 00:50:03 (10e) 00:00:37 (19e) 00:22:21 (30e) 00:11:30 (32e) 00:10:52 (21e) Partagez votre performance
14 336 SAILLOUR ANNE POISSY TRIATHLON 01:13:03 F (14e) Cadet (14e) 00:12:21 (29e) 00:01:17 (32e) 00:39:31 (18e) 00:53:08 (21e) 00:00:42 (32e) 00:19:14 (5e) 00:09:46 (5e) 00:09:29 (3e) Partagez votre performance
15 327 HAMADI KHILIA ISSY TRIATHLON 01:13:05 F (15e) Cadet (15e) 00:12:06 (22e) 00:01:21 (37e) 00:38:25 (10e) 00:51:51 (15e) 00:00:43 (36e) 00:20:33 (11e) 00:10:11 (10e) 00:10:23 (14e) Partagez votre performance
16 346 LANGUE MANON SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 01:13:21 F (16e) Cadet (16e) 00:10:55 (14e) 00:01:04 (19e) 00:39:50 (21e) 00:51:48 (13e) 00:00:36 (14e) 00:20:58 (16e) 00:10:26 (16e) 00:10:32 (16e) Partagez votre performance
17 301 GRIGNOUX AMANDINE A.S. CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 01:14:10 F (17e) Cadet (17e) 00:10:53 (9e) 00:00:53 (1e) 00:40:09 (25e) 00:51:54 (20e) 00:00:53 (48e) 00:21:24 (21e) 00:10:40 (22e) 00:10:45 (19e) Partagez votre performance
18 337 DYANI INES POISSY TRIATHLON 01:14:28 F (18e) Cadet (18e) 00:11:11 (16e) 00:01:01 (13e) 00:39:38 (19e) 00:51:49 (14e) 00:00:41 (29e) 00:21:59 (24e) 00:10:38 (21e) 00:11:21 (31e) Partagez votre performance
19 322 RUAT ELENA ISSY TRIATHLON 01:14:39 F (19e) Cadet (19e) 00:10:55 (13e) 00:01:02 (17e) 00:39:55 (23e) 00:51:51 (16e) 00:00:38 (23e) 00:22:11 (26e) 00:11:22 (30e) 00:10:49 (20e) Partagez votre performance
20 353 BLANCHARD LéANE TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE 01:14:42 F (20e) Cadet (20e) 00:12:11 (25e) 00:01:06 (23e) 00:38:37 (13e) 00:51:53 (18e) 00:00:47 (44e) 00:22:03 (25e) 00:10:50 (23e) 00:11:13 (28e) Partagez votre performance
21 326 GOULARD JEHANNE ISSY TRIATHLON 01:14:48 F (21e) Cadet (21e) 00:11:20 (17e) 00:01:17 (33e) 00:39:17 (14e) 00:51:52 (17e) 00:00:42 (35e) 00:22:14 (27e) 00:10:52 (25e) 00:11:23 (32e) Partagez votre performance
22 324 FONTEILLES EMMA ISSY TRIATHLON 01:14:55 F (22e) Cadet (22e) 00:13:01 (36e) 00:01:01 (12e) 00:39:46 (20e) 00:53:46 (28e) 00:00:37 (17e) 00:20:33 (12e) 00:10:12 (11e) 00:10:21 (13e) Partagez votre performance
23 325 BRIGNONE JASMINE ISSY TRIATHLON 01:15:21 F (23e) Cadet (23e) 00:12:29 (31e) 00:00:54 (3e) 00:40:21 (26e) 00:53:43 (23e) 00:00:37 (18e) 00:21:03 (17e) 00:10:05 (8e) 00:10:59 (25e) Partagez votre performance
24 348 THUILLIER MARIE TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 01:15:26 F (24e) Cadet (24e) 00:13:08 (38e) 00:01:12 (30e) 00:39:24 (17e) 00:53:43 (24e) 00:00:34 (5e) 00:21:10 (18e) 00:10:14 (12e) 00:10:56 (24e) Partagez votre performance
25 347 MASCARO LAURIANE STADE FRANCAIS 01:17:12 F (25e) Cadet (25e) 00:11:40 (20e) 00:01:09 (25e) 00:40:57 (30e) 00:53:44 (25e) 00:00:42 (33e) 00:22:47 (32e) 00:11:39 (35e) 00:11:08 (27e) Partagez votre performance
26 329 ROPERS MAI ANH ISSY TRIATHLON 01:17:26 F (26e) Cadet (26e) 00:13:01 (37e) 00:01:24 (39e) 00:41:31 (33e) 00:55:55 (33e) 00:00:45 (40e) 00:20:48 (14e) 00:10:35 (20e) 00:10:14 (11e) Partagez votre performance
27 313 ROLIN AGATHE COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:18:02 F (27e) Cadet (27e) 00:15:35 (51e) 00:01:18 (34e) 00:39:52 (22e) 00:56:44 (38e) 00:00:38 (22e) 00:20:41 (13e) 00:10:27 (17e) 00:10:14 (12e) Partagez votre performance
28 339 STOLTZ DOMITILLE POISSY TRIATHLON 01:18:15 F (28e) Cadet (28e) 00:12:48 (35e) 00:00:59 (11e) 00:39:57 (24e) 00:53:44 (26e) 00:00:37 (16e) 00:23:55 (39e) 00:12:02 (40e) 00:11:54 (35e) Partagez votre performance
29 333 CAZALY LOUISON NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 01:18:15 F (29e) Cadet (29e) 00:13:49 (44e) 00:01:23 (38e) 00:41:34 (34e) 00:56:45 (39e) 00:00:42 (34e) 00:20:49 (15e) 00:10:21 (15e) 00:10:29 (15e) Partagez votre performance
30 320 LE PRETTRE EMMA ISSY TRIATHLON 01:18:16 F (30e) Cadet (30e) 00:12:11 (24e) 00:01:07 (24e) 00:40:26 (27e) 00:53:42 (22e) 00:00:40 (28e) 00:23:55 (38e) 00:11:50 (38e) 00:12:05 (41e) Partagez votre performance
31 317 DEVIN NOEMIE GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:18:17 F (31e) Cadet (31e) 00:11:55 (21e) 00:01:12 (29e) 00:40:40 (29e) 00:53:45 (27e) 00:00:36 (15e) 00:23:57 (40e) 00:11:58 (39e) 00:11:59 (39e) Partagez votre performance
32 321 ROSET GRAFFIN LILOU ISSY TRIATHLON 01:18:28 F (32e) Cadet (32e) 00:12:36 (33e) 00:01:37 (45e) 00:41:43 (35e) 00:55:55 (32e) 00:00:41 (30e) 00:21:53 (23e) 00:10:50 (24e) 00:11:03 (26e) Partagez votre performance
33 334 SAVY ANAïS NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 01:19:52 F (33e) Cadet (33e) 00:12:08 (23e) 00:01:39 (48e) 00:42:11 (39e) 00:55:57 (34e) 00:00:40 (26e) 00:23:17 (34e) 00:11:18 (29e) 00:11:59 (38e) Partagez votre performance
34 349 MAIN FLAVIE TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:19:58 F (34e) Cadet (34e) 00:13:47 (43e) 00:01:27 (42e) 00:41:29 (32e) 00:56:41 (36e) 00:00:58 (50e) 00:22:20 (29e) 00:11:07 (28e) 00:11:13 (29e) Partagez votre performance
35 331 NEVEU AURELIE LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:20:16 F (35e) Cadet (35e) 00:14:30 (46e) 00:01:09 (26e) 00:41:08 (31e) 00:56:46 (40e) 00:00:53 (49e) 00:22:38 (31e) 00:11:44 (36e) 00:10:54 (22e) Partagez votre performance
36 356 SITAR MANON WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 01:20:21 F (36e) Cadet (36e) 00:12:21 (28e) 00:01:37 (44e) 00:41:56 (38e) 00:55:53 (31e) 00:00:46 (43e) 00:23:43 (37e) 00:11:46 (37e) 00:11:58 (36e) Partagez votre performance
37 354 DUSSER CONSTANCE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 01:20:31 F (37e) Cadet (37e) 00:13:46 (42e) 00:01:05 (22e) 00:43:47 (42e) 00:58:36 (42e) 00:00:41 (31e) 00:21:15 (20e) 00:10:19 (14e) 00:10:56 (23e) Partagez votre performance
38 350 LAZZARI NINA TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:20:41 F (38e) Cadet (38e) 00:10:54 (10e) 00:01:11 (27e) 00:41:47 (36e) 00:53:51 (29e) 00:00:40 (27e) 00:26:12 (43e) 00:13:16 (45e) 00:12:56 (42e) Partagez votre performance
39 355 ROCHE AGATHE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 01:21:33 F (39e) Cadet (39e) 00:12:27 (30e) 00:01:18 (35e) 00:42:58 (40e) 00:56:43 (37e) 00:01:09 (52e) 00:23:42 (36e) 00:11:38 (34e) 00:12:05 (40e) Partagez votre performance
40 302 LEVILLAIN LUCIE AMIENS TRIATHLON 01:21:40 F (40e) Cadet (40e) 00:12:17 (26e) 00:01:04 (20e) 00:40:33 (28e) 00:53:53 (30e) 00:00:48 (45e) 00:27:00 (47e) 00:12:55 (43e) 00:14:05 (47e) Partagez votre performance
41 341 GIMENEZ ZOé POISSY TRIATHLON 01:23:59 F (41e) Cadet (41e) 00:13:43 (41e) 00:01:01 (14e) 00:41:53 (37e) 00:56:37 (35e) 00:00:35 (8e) 00:26:48 (45e) 00:13:43 (47e) 00:13:05 (44e) Partagez votre performance
42 332 NIELLEN FLORA LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:24:49 F (42e) Cadet (42e) 00:14:40 (48e) 00:02:18 (52e) 00:44:10 (43e) 01:01:07 (45e) 00:00:44 (39e) 00:22:58 (33e) 00:11:27 (31e) 00:11:32 (33e) Partagez votre performance
43 352 NAEPELS ZOE TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:25:17 F (43e) Cadet (43e) 00:12:46 (34e) 00:01:30 (43e) 00:43:39 (41e) 00:57:55 (41e)