Triathlon du Calaisis 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CaP T1 | CaP T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 385 | BURNET CLARA | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 00:09:37 | F (3e) | Junior (3e) | 00:10:56 (6e) | 00:00:55 (2e) | 00:36:33 (1e) | 00:48:23 (1e) | 00:00:31 (2e) | 00:19:36 (4e) | 00:09:37 (3e) | 00:09:59 (5e) | ||
2 | 376 | NOTEBAERT ELSA | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:09:19 | F (2e) | Junior (2e) | 00:10:51 (4e) | 00:00:58 (5e) | 00:36:36 (2e) | 00:48:24 (2e) | 00:00:35 (4e) | 00:18:56 (2e) | 00:09:19 (2e) | 00:09:37 (3e) | ||
14 | 364 | POUTRAIN AUBANE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:11:34 | F (14e) | Junior (14e) | 00:10:46 (3e) | 00:00:58 (3e) | 00:36:44 (3e) | 00:48:27 (3e) | 00:00:36 (6e) | 00:22:36 (12e) | 00:11:34 (14e) | 00:11:03 (11e) | ||
5 | 371 | PEREIRA EMILIE | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:09:55 | F (5e) | Junior (5e) | 00:11:00 (8e) | 00:01:00 (6e) | 00:38:00 (4e) | 00:49:59 (4e) | 00:00:31 (1e) | 00:19:53 (5e) | 00:09:55 (5e) | 00:09:58 (4e) | ||
18 | 388 | LEFEVRE MARINE | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | 00:12:02 | F (18e) | Junior (18e) | 00:10:45 (2e) | 00:00:52 (1e) | 00:38:25 (7e) | 00:50:01 (5e) | 00:00:35 (3e) | 00:23:56 (17e) | 00:12:02 (18e) | 00:11:55 (16e) | ||
8 | 362 | DESFONTAINES JULIE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:10:07 | F (8e) | Junior (8e) | 00:10:52 (5e) | 00:00:58 (4e) | 00:38:14 (5e) | 00:50:03 (6e) | 00:00:41 (15e) | 00:20:36 (9e) | 00:10:07 (8e) | 00:10:29 (9e) | ||
9 | 390 | BODIN BAYSSET TANIA | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:10:11 | F (9e) | Junior (9e) | 00:12:14 (11e) | 00:01:14 (13e) | 00:38:18 (6e) | 00:51:45 (7e) | 00:00:38 (10e) | 00:20:22 (7e) | 00:10:11 (9e) | 00:10:12 (7e) | ||
4 | 372 | TEUPOOTAHITI ALIX | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:09:37 | F (4e) | Junior (4e) | 00:12:13 (10e) | 00:01:06 (7e) | 00:38:30 (8e) | 00:51:48 (8e) | 00:00:36 (7e) | 00:19:12 (3e) | 00:09:37 (4e) | 00:09:35 (2e) | ||
6 | 389 | BESNIER JEANNE | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:09:56 | F (6e) | Junior (6e) | 00:12:04 (9e) | 00:01:12 (11e) | 00:38:36 (9e) | 00:51:50 (9e) | 00:00:37 (8e) | 00:20:04 (6e) | 00:09:56 (6e) | 00:10:09 (6e) | ||
1 | 373 | ZAJAC MARGOT | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:09:07 | F (1e) | Junior (1e) | 00:10:44 (1e) | 00:01:17 (15e) | 00:39:51 (12e) | 00:51:52 (10e) | 00:00:40 (12e) | 00:18:16 (1e) | 00:09:07 (1e) | 00:09:09 (1e) | ||
10 | 386 | DROULIN AGATHE | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 00:10:30 | F (10e) | Junior (10e) | 00:12:48 (18e) | 00:01:10 (10e) | 00:39:44 (11e) | 00:53:42 (11e) | 00:00:38 (11e) | 00:21:30 (10e) | 00:10:30 (10e) | 00:11:01 (10e) | ||
13 | 383 | ROUSSEL MELANIE | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:11:34 | F (13e) | Junior (13e) | 00:12:36 (14e) | 00:01:15 (14e) | 00:39:56 (13e) | 00:53:46 (12e) | 00:00:37 (9e) | 00:23:12 (14e) | 00:11:34 (13e) | 00:11:39 (14e) | ||
11 | 382 | ARBEZ GINDRE CAPUCINE | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:11:07 | F (11e) | Junior (11e) | 00:12:44 (16e) | 00:01:30 (21e) | 00:39:34 (10e) | 00:53:47 (13e) | 00:00:42 (17e) | 00:22:19 (11e) | 00:11:07 (11e) | 00:11:12 (12e) | ||
17 | 363 | CATEZ OCEANE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:11:40 | F (17e) | Junior (17e) | 00:10:57 (7e) | 00:01:18 (17e) | 00:41:34 (19e) | 00:53:47 (14e) | 00:00:47 (23e) | 00:23:37 (16e) | 00:11:40 (17e) | 00:11:57 (17e) | ||
12 | 370 | ARNAL LYSA | TRI AVENTURE | 00:11:21 | F (12e) | Junior (12e) | 00:13:07 (19e) | 00:01:29 (20e) | 00:41:18 (17e) | 00:55:54 (15e) | 00:00:40 (13e) | 00:22:59 (13e) | 00:11:21 (12e) | 00:11:38 (13e) | ||
15 | 366 | COURTOIS PAULINE | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:11:39 | F (15e) | Junior (15e) | 00:12:41 (15e) | 00:01:12 (12e) | 00:42:02 (20e) | 00:55:55 (16e) | 00:00:42 (16e) | 00:23:27 (15e) | 00:11:39 (15e) | 00:11:49 (15e) | ||
16 | 379 | PETRINS OCEANE | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:11:40 | F (16e) | Junior (16e) | 00:12:26 (13e) | 00:02:01 (26e) | 00:41:30 (18e) | 00:55:57 (17e) | 00:00:47 (21e) | 00:24:22 (18e) | 00:11:40 (16e) | 00:12:43 (21e) | ||
21 | 374 | PARDIGON CLARA | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:12:28 | F (21e) | Junior (21e) | 00:14:56 (23e) | 00:01:18 (16e) | 00:40:33 (15e) | 00:56:45 (18e) | 00:00:44 (19e) | 00:25:05 (21e) | 00:12:28 (21e) | 00:12:37 (19e) | ||
25 | 369 | CRAVERO MARION | TRI AVENTURE | 00:13:54 | F (25e) | Junior (25e) | 00:15:20 (25e) | 00:01:20 (18e) | 00:40:07 (14e) | 00:56:46 (19e) | 00:00:52 (26e) | 00:27:08 (24e) | 00:13:54 (25e) | 00:13:14 (22e) | ||
7 | 384 | MARQUIS CLEMENTINE | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:10:06 | F (7e) | Junior (7e) | 00:14:27 (22e) | 00:01:10 (9e) | 00:41:15 (16e) | 00:56:51 (20e) | 00:00:42 (18e) | 00:20:30 (8e) | 00:10:06 (7e) | 00:10:24 (8e) | ||
23 | 378 | CASTEL MEGHAN | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:13:22 | F (23e) | Junior (23e) | 00:12:22 (12e) | 00:01:07 (8e) | 00:43:56 (21e) | 00:57:24 (21e) | 00:00:49 (24e) | 00:26:57 (23e) | 00:13:22 (23e) | 00:13:35 (24e) | ||
20 | 375 | ANTOINE PAULINE | STADE FRANCAIS | 00:12:23 | F (20e) | Junior (20e) | 00:13:12 (20e) | 00:01:58 (25e) | 00:44:33 (22e) | 00:59:42 (22e) | 00:00:50 (25e) | 00:25:01 (20e) | 00:12:23 (20e) | 00:12:39 (20e) | ||
22 | 387 | MERCIER CLéA | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | 00:13:03 | F (22e) | Junior (22e) | 00:12:47 (17e) | 00:04:09 (27e) | 00:50:04 (24e) | 01:06:59 (23e) | 00:00:35 (5e) | 00:26:34 (22e) | 00:13:03 (22e) | 00:13:32 (23e) | ||
26 | 361 | CRETON COLLEEN | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:14:44 | F (26e) | Junior (26e) | 00:15:00 (24e) | 00:01:42 (23e) | 00:50:20 (26e) | 01:07:01 (24e) | 00:01:05 (27e) | 00:30:40 (26e) | 00:14:44 (26e) | 00:15:57 (26e) | ||
24 | 368 | LOBBRECHT CELINE | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:13:49 | F (24e) | Junior (24e) | 00:18:10 (27e) | 00:01:26 (19e) | 00:48:41 (23e) | 01:08:16 (25e) | 00:00:47 (22e) | 00:27:31 (25e) | 00:13:49 (24e) | 00:13:43 (25e) | ||
19 | 377 | LAGATHU TIFENN | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:12:05 | F (19e) | Junior (19e) | 00:16:15 (26e) | 00:01:52 (24e) | 00:50:12 (25e) | 01:08:17 (26e) | 00:00:46 (20e) | 00:24:26 (19e) | 00:12:05 (19e) | 00:12:22 (18e) | ||
27 | 380 | MERESSE CHLOE | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:17:00 | F (27e) | Junior (27e) | 00:13:38 (21e) | 00:01:40 (22e) | 00:54:50 (27e) | 01:10:06 (27e) | 00:00:41 (14e) | 00:36:31 (27e) | 00:17:00 (27e) | 00:19:32 (27e) |
JUF - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CaP T1 | CaP T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
365 | COUPIN ESTELLE | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
381 | DUFRESNE SOPHIE | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
367 | MATHIEU LISON | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
391 | REBECCA LUCAS | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)