Triathlon du Calaisis 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CaP T1 | CaP T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | FAIVRE CHALON ARTHUR | TRINOSAURE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
13 | FONTAINE CENZO | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
39 | GUYARD DAMIEN | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
50 | JAOUEN ERWAN | TRINOSAURE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
JUH - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CaP T1 | CaP T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | BRUNELLE MATTéO | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:10:45 (0) | 00:00:48 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
26 | CREMIEUX TRIVES ALEXANDRE | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:10:43 (0) | 00:00:57 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
55 | ELLIOT CHEVALIER | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:11:29 (0) | 00:01:15 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
44 | MASSON NICOLAS | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:10:53 (0) | 00:00:57 (0) | 00:40:20 (0) | 00:52:09 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
JUH - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CaP T1 | CaP T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 42 | BRUGEL GUILLAUME | TRI AVENTURE | 00:14:05 | M (50e) | Junior (50e) | 00:13:47 (47e) | 00:01:43 (50e) | 00:46:01 (49e) | 01:01:29 (49e) | 00:00:51 (42e) | 00:26:22 (50e) | 00:14:05 (50e) | 00:12:17 (47e) | ||
49 | 58 | THOMAS MYLANDER | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:12:21 | M (49e) | Junior (49e) | 00:12:35 (43e) | 00:01:16 (39e) | 00:42:20 (47e) | 00:56:10 (47e) | 00:00:46 (39e) | 00:24:58 (49e) | 00:12:21 (49e) | 00:12:38 (49e) | ||
48 | 57 | ARTHUR TARTART | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:12:08 | M (48e) | Junior (48e) | 00:13:08 (45e) | 00:01:10 (34e) | 00:41:49 (46e) | 00:56:06 (45e) | 00:00:40 (25e) | 00:24:45 (48e) | 00:12:08 (48e) | 00:12:37 (48e) | ||
47 | 11 | DUCHATEAU THOMAS | CRAZY AND TRI | 00:11:48 | M (47e) | Junior (47e) | 00:11:30 (35e) | 00:01:02 (25e) | 00:41:45 (43e) | 00:54:16 (41e) | 00:00:41 (31e) | 00:23:26 (46e) | 00:11:48 (47e) | 00:11:38 (45e) | ||
46 | 15 | MAGNIN JEAN TUAN | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:11:39 | M (46e) | Junior (46e) | 00:13:52 (48e) | 00:01:18 (44e) | 00:40:55 (40e) | 00:56:04 (44e) | 00:00:49 (41e) | 00:21:22 (38e) | 00:11:39 (46e) | 00:09:44 (30e) | ||
45 | 30 | DESFONTAINES BASTIEN | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:11:30 | M (45e) | Junior (45e) | 00:08:45 (2e) | 00:01:17 (40e) | 00:36:13 (30e) | 00:46:14 (23e) | 00:00:56 (45e) | 00:21:55 (43e) | 00:11:30 (45e) | 00:10:25 (36e) | ||
44 | 12 | LANGE BRICE | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:11:13 | M (44e) | Junior (44e) | 00:11:31 (38e) | 00:01:18 (42e) | 00:40:09 (38e) | 00:52:57 (39e) | 00:00:44 (36e) | 00:21:13 (36e) | 00:11:13 (44e) | 00:10:00 (32e) | ||
43 | 48 | MATHIEU BRYCE | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 00:11:06 | M (43e) | Junior (43e) | 00:10:56 (31e) | 00:01:02 (26e) | 00:36:57 (33e) | 00:48:55 (34e) | 00:01:03 (47e) | 00:21:52 (42e) | 00:11:06 (43e) | 00:10:46 (42e) | ||
42 | 10 | JULIEN PIERRE | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:11:03 | M (42e) | Junior (42e) | 00:14:40 (49e) | 00:01:33 (49e) | 00:43:20 (48e) | 00:59:32 (48e) | 00:00:55 (44e) | 00:23:43 (47e) | 00:11:03 (42e) | 00:12:40 (50e) | ||
41 | 31 | DAMBRON QUENTIN | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:10:59 | M (41e) | Junior (41e) | 00:13:35 (46e) | 00:01:18 (43e) | 00:41:14 (42e) | 00:56:06 (46e) | 00:00:38 (22e) | 00:21:27 (41e) | 00:10:59 (41e) | 00:10:28 (38e) | ||
40 | 36 | SABLON AURELIEN | STADE FRANCAIS | 00:10:54 | M (40e) | Junior (40e) | 00:11:28 (34e) | 00:01:13 (37e) | 00:39:00 (36e) | 00:51:41 (36e) | 00:01:27 (50e) | 00:22:19 (45e) | 00:10:54 (40e) | 00:11:25 (43e) | ||
39 | 1 | DAVAINE HECTOR | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | 00:10:45 | M (39e) | Junior (39e) | 00:11:50 (41e) | 00:01:21 (45e) | 00:41:45 (45e) | 00:54:55 (42e) | 00:00:35 (10e) | 00:21:16 (37e) | 00:10:45 (39e) | 00:10:31 (40e) | ||
38 | 40 | LECERF PABLO | TRI AVENTURE | 00:10:44 | M (38e) | Junior (38e) | 00:09:37 (13e) | 00:00:54 (13e) | 00:35:42 (23e) | 00:46:13 (19e) | 00:00:38 (20e) | 00:21:26 (40e) | 00:10:44 (38e) | 00:10:43 (41e) | ||
37 | 16 | REGLAIN THEO | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:10:43 | M (37e) | Junior (37e) | 00:11:31 (37e) | 00:01:11 (35e) | 00:38:55 (35e) | 00:51:37 (35e) | 00:00:36 (14e) | 00:21:10 (35e) | 00:10:43 (37e) | 00:10:27 (37e) | ||
36 | 20 | DEVIN REMI | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:10:25 | M (36e) | Junior (36e) | 00:10:41 (26e) | 00:00:55 (15e) | 00:34:38 (11e) | 00:46:13 (21e) | 00:00:38 (21e) | 00:20:55 (34e) | 00:10:25 (36e) | 00:10:31 (39e) | ||
35 | 29 | COCQUET NATHAN | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:10:22 | M (35e) | Junior (35e) | 00:11:55 (42e) | 00:01:31 (48e) | 00:40:07 (37e) | 00:53:32 (40e) | 00:01:20 (49e) | 00:22:12 (44e) | 00:10:22 (35e) | 00:11:50 (46e) | ||
34 | 45 | BOCHER GUILLAUME | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 00:10:11 | M (34e) | Junior (34e) | 00:10:04 (19e) | 00:01:09 (33e) | 00:41:45 (44e) | 00:52:57 (38e) | 00:00:37 (17e) | 00:20:26 (33e) | 00:10:11 (34e) | 00:10:15 (34e) | ||
33 | 2 | CAMUS LOIC | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | 00:10:06 | M (33e) | Junior (33e) | 00:09:17 (9e) | 00:01:07 (30e) | 00:35:50 (25e) | 00:46:14 (22e) | 00:00:43 (35e) | 00:20:12 (32e) | 00:10:06 (33e) | 00:10:06 (33e) | ||
32 | 17 | VAUTIER CAMILLE | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:09:58 | M (32e) | Junior (32e) | 00:17:32 (50e) | 00:01:29 (47e) | 00:46:04 (50e) | 01:05:03 (50e) | 00:01:03 (46e) | 00:21:23 (39e) | 00:09:58 (32e) | 00:11:26 (44e) | ||
31 | 49 | JAOUEN ERWAN | TRINOSAURE | 00:09:49 | M (31e) | Junior (31e) | 00:10:48 (29e) | 00:00:46 (3e) | 00:36:17 (31e) | 00:47:51 (32e) | 00:00:36 (12e) | 00:19:30 (30e) | 00:09:49 (31e) | 00:09:42 (29e) | ||
30 | 43 | ACCART DORIAN | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:09:47 | M (30e) | Junior (30e) | 00:12:53 (44e) | 00:01:26 (46e) | 00:41:01 (41e) | 00:55:19 (43e) | 00:01:05 (48e) | 00:20:04 (31e) | 00:09:47 (30e) | 00:10:18 (35e) | ||
29 | 41 | POITOU MERLIN | TRI AVENTURE | 00:09:35 | M (29e) | Junior (29e) | 00:09:18 (11e) | 00:00:56 (19e) | 00:37:13 (34e) | 00:47:26 (24e) | 00:00:42 (33e) | 00:18:25 (26e) | 00:09:35 (29e) | 00:08:51 (20e) | ||
28 | 3 | IOOS ALEXANDRE | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:09:31 | M (28e) | Junior (28e) | 00:11:19 (32e) | 00:01:07 (31e) | 00:35:19 (20e) | 00:47:44 (26e) | 00:00:41 (32e) | 00:18:32 (27e) | 00:09:31 (28e) | 00:09:02 (23e) | ||
27 | 19 | VALDANT MATTHIAS | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:09:16 | M (27e) | Junior (27e) | 00:11:21 (33e) | 00:01:09 (32e) | 00:40:10 (39e) | 00:52:38 (37e) | 00:00:45 (37e) | 00:19:08 (29e) | 00:09:16 (27e) | 00:09:53 (31e) | ||
26 | 4 | BOUVIER VALENTIN | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:09:13 | M (26e) | Junior (26e) | 00:10:30 (24e) | 00:00:54 (14e) | 00:34:43 (13e) | 00:46:06 (13e) | 00:00:39 (24e) | 00:18:34 (28e) | 00:09:13 (26e) | 00:09:21 (28e) | ||
25 | 47 | LASNE ANTOINE | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 00:09:09 | M (25e) | Junior (25e) | 00:09:20 (12e) | 00:00:51 (8e) | 00:32:59 (2e) | 00:43:09 (2e) | 00:00:42 (34e) | 00:17:58 (23e) | 00:09:09 (25e) | 00:08:49 (19e) | ||
24 | 28 | MILLE THOMAS | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:09:09 | M (24e) | Junior (24e) | 00:09:17 (10e) | 00:01:16 (38e) | 00:35:34 (22e) | 00:46:07 (14e) | 00:00:39 (23e) | 00:18:16 (25e) | 00:09:09 (24e) | 00:09:07 (26e) | ||
23 | 54 | GUEGAN LOUIS | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 00:09:00 | M (23e) | Junior (23e) | 00:10:11 (20e) | 00:00:57 (20e) | 00:35:02 (15e) | 00:46:08 (15e) | 00:00:41 (29e) | 00:17:54 (22e) | 00:09:00 (23e) | 00:08:55 (22e) | ||
22 | 14 | VOLPE LEO | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:08:59 | M (22e) | Junior (22e) | 00:10:30 (23e) | 00:01:03 (27e) | 00:34:41 (12e) | 00:46:13 (20e) | 00:00:41 (30e) | 00:18:01 (24e) | 00:08:59 (22e) | 00:09:02 (24e) | ||
21 | 56 | NATHAN TAUFFLIEB | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 00:08:57 | M (21e) | Junior (21e) | 00:11:30 (36e) | 00:01:06 (29e) | 00:35:08 (16e) | 00:47:43 (25e) | 00:00:34 (5e) | 00:17:41 (19e) | 00:08:57 (21e) | 00:08:44 (16e) | ||
20 | 6 | BRIAND HUGO | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:08:54 | M (20e) | Junior (20e) | 00:10:21 (22e) | 00:01:00 (22e) | 00:36:29 (32e) | 00:47:49 (28e) | 00:00:38 (18e) | 00:17:47 (20e) | 00:08:54 (20e) | 00:08:53 (21e) | ||
19 | 34 | ROUX JULIEN | POISSY TRIATHLON | 00:08:53 | M (19e) | Junior (19e) | 00:08:50 (4e) | 00:00:49 (7e) | 00:33:37 (5e) | 00:43:15 (3e) | 00:00:32 (2e) | 00:17:39 (17e) | 00:08:53 (19e) | 00:08:46 (17e) | ||
18 | 32 | HAMON AXEL | POISSY TRIATHLON | 00:08:41 | M (18e) | Junior (18e) | 00:09:06 (6e) | 00:00:43 (1e) | 00:35:55 (26e) | 00:45:43 (11e) | 00:00:30 (1e) | 00:17:18 (14e) | 00:08:41 (18e) | 00:08:38 (12e) | ||
17 | 22 | MARIETTE REMI | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:08:40 | M (17e) | Junior (17e) | 00:10:00 (18e) | 00:00:48 (5e) | 00:35:19 (19e) | 00:46:06 (12e) | 00:00:35 (7e) | 00:17:22 (16e) | 00:08:40 (17e) | 00:08:43 (15e) | ||
16 | 38 | THUILLIER MAXIME | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:08:39 | M (16e) | Junior (16e) | 00:11:36 (40e) | 00:01:05 (28e) | 00:35:11 (18e) | 00:47:51 (33e) | 00:00:35 (8e) | 00:17:18 (13e) | 00:08:39 (16e) | 00:08:40 (14e) | ||
15 | 5 | LAPORTE BAPTISTE | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:08:38 | M (15e) | Junior (15e) | 00:11:34 (39e) | 00:00:56 (18e) | 00:35:20 (21e) | 00:47:49 (29e) | 00:00:36 (15e) | 00:17:12 (11e) | 00:08:38 (15e) | 00:08:35 (10e) | ||
14 | 7 | BARRAQUE PAUL | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:08:37 | M (14e) | Junior (14e) | 00:10:41 (27e) | 00:01:01 (23e) | 00:36:09 (29e) | 00:47:50 (31e) | 00:00:35 (11e) | 00:17:07 (10e) | 00:08:37 (14e) | 00:08:31 (9e) | ||
13 | 37 | CAVA OTHELLO | STADE FRANCAIS | 00:08:36 | M (13e) | Junior (13e) | 00:10:52 (30e) | 00:01:00 (21e) | 00:35:59 (27e) | 00:47:50 (30e) | 00:00:38 (19e) | 00:17:14 (12e) | 00:08:36 (13e) | 00:08:39 (13e) | ||
12 | 27 | CREMIEUX TRIVES JOSSELIN | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:08:35 | M (12e) | Junior (12e) | 00:10:21 (21e) | 00:00:52 (10e) | 00:35:00 (14e) | 00:46:12 (17e) | 00:00:36 (13e) | 00:17:39 (18e) | 00:08:35 (12e) | 00:09:05 (25e) | ||
11 | 25 | DIVARET KIERIAN | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:08:33 | M (11e) | Junior (11e) | 00:10:31 (25e) | 00:01:18 (41e) | 00:36:01 (28e) | 00:47:48 (27e) | 00:00:41 (27e) | 00:17:00 (8e) | 00:08:33 (11e) | 00:08:28 (7e) | ||
10 | 33 | VOTTIER ANTOINE | POISSY TRIATHLON | 00:08:32 | M (10e) | Junior (10e) | 00:08:47 (3e) | 00:00:51 (9e) | 00:33:39 (6e) | 00:43:16 (7e) | 00:00:35 (9e) | 00:17:51 (21e) | 00:08:32 (10e) | 00:09:20 (27e) | ||
9 | 53 | SONDEREGGER LUCAS | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 00:08:32 | M (9e) | Junior (9e) | 00:09:17 (8e) | 00:01:12 (36e) | 00:35:43 (24e) | 00:46:11 (16e) | 00:00:41 (28e) | 00:17:20 (15e) | 00:08:32 (9e) | 00:08:49 (18e) | ||
8 | 9 | FERANDEAU JULIEN | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:08:27 | M (8e) | Junior (8e) | 00:09:08 (7e) | 00:00:49 (6e) | 00:33:21 (4e) | 00:43:16 (6e) | 00:00:47 (40e) | 00:17:03 (9e) | 00:08:27 (8e) | 00:08:37 (11e) | ||
7 | 52 | JOUBAUD MAXIME | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 00:08:26 | M (7e) | Junior (7e) | 00:09:41 (17e) | 00:00:47 (4e) | 00:34:08 (9e) | 00:44:35 (9e) | 00:00:53 (43e) | 00:16:49 (6e) | 00:08:26 (7e) | 00:08:23 (5e) | ||
6 | 24 | LAZZARI RAPHAEL | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:08:24 | M (6e) | Junior (6e) | 00:09:37 (14e) | 00:00:55 (16e) | 00:34:03 (8e) | 00:44:34 (8e) | 00:00:41 (26e) | 00:16:54 (7e) | 00:08:24 (6e) | 00:08:30 (8e) | ||
5 | 18 | GILLODTS THOMAS | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:08:19 | M (5e) | Junior (5e) | 00:09:03 (5e) | 00:01:02 (24e) | 00:33:03 (3e) | 00:43:07 (1e) | 00:00:37 (16e) | 00:16:42 (5e) | 00:08:19 (5e) | 00:08:23 (6e) | ||
4 | 35 | DESMAREST LUC | POIX TRIATHLON | 00:08:15 | M (4e) | Junior (4e) | 00:10:44 (28e) | 00:00:53 (12e) | 00:34:36 (10e) | 00:46:12 (18e) | 00:00:46 (38e) | 00:16:24 (4e) | 00:08:15 (4e) | 00:08:10 (3e) | ||
3 | 46 | SAINT MARTIN MAXIME | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 00:08:07 | M (3e) | Junior (3e) | 00:09:38 (15e) | 00:00:55 (17e) | 00:35:09 (17e) | 00:45:42 (10e) | 00:00:32 (3e) | 00:16:14 (2e) | 00:08:07 (3e) | 00:08:08 (2e) | ||
2 | 8 | WINOCK HUGO | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:08:05 | M (2e) | Junior (2e) | 00:08:44 (1e) | 00:00:53 (11e) | 00:33:40 (7e) | 00:43:16 (5e) | 00:00:33 (4e) | 00:16:15 (3e) | 00:08:05 (2e) | 00:08:11 (4e) | ||
1 | 21 | LEFEBVRE FLORENT | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:07:49 | M (1e) | Junior (1e) | 00:09:40 (16e) | 00:00:46 (2e) | 00:32:50 (1e) | 00:43:16 (4e) | 00:00:34 (6e) | 00:15:30 (1e) | 00:07:49 (1e) | 00:07:42 (1e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)