Duathlon des 3H 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


XS - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 Velo T2 CaP2
1 297 MARESCHI MATHIS CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:29:28 M (1e) Minime (1e) 00:10:34 (2e) 00:00:52 (2e) 00:15:54 (1e) 00:00:56 (5e) 00:02:57 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 295 MERCIRIS Nathan BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:30:13 M (2e) Minime (2e) 00:10:56 (3e) 00:00:57 (4e) 00:16:09 (2e) 00:01:04 (18e) 00:03:02 (3e) Partagez votre performance
3 321 RICHARD Noe TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:30:16 M (3e) Minime (3e) 00:10:33 (1e) 00:00:50 (1e) 00:16:26 (3e) 00:00:56 (6e) 00:03:13 (6e) Partagez votre performance
4 311 DEGRUTERE Gatien MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:31:54 M (4e) Minime (4e) 00:12:07 (14e) 00:01:13 (30e) 00:16:33 (4e) 00:01:05 (21e) 00:03:23 (13e) Partagez votre performance
5 298 FOULON Hugo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:31:57 M (5e) Minime (5e) 00:11:39 (8e) 00:01:00 (8e) 00:16:52 (6e) 00:01:01 (12e) 00:03:26 (17e) Partagez votre performance
6 309 PEUGNIEZ Charles LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:32:36 M (6e) Minime (6e) 00:10:59 (4e) 00:00:59 (6e) 00:16:56 (7e) 00:00:59 (8e) 00:04:41 (48e) Partagez votre performance
7 307 BEAULIEUX Maoise LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:32:37 M (7e) Minime (7e) 00:11:44 (9e) 00:01:02 (12e) 00:17:36 (12e) 00:00:55 (4e) 00:03:25 (16e) Partagez votre performance
8 275 ROLIN Capucine COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:32:38 F (1e) Minime (1e) 00:11:35 (6e) 00:00:57 (3e) 00:16:45 (5e) 00:00:54 (3e) 00:04:22 (44e) Partagez votre performance
9 288 DELBARRE Louise TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:32:48 F (2e) Minime (2e) 00:11:57 (11e) 00:01:12 (26e) 00:17:56 (16e) 00:00:53 (2e) 00:03:15 (7e) Partagez votre performance
10 277 JACQUERIE Elise GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:32:54 F (3e) Minime (3e) 00:12:04 (13e) 00:01:01 (9e) 00:17:41 (13e) 00:01:05 (22e) 00:03:07 (5e) Partagez votre performance
11 285 PILLE YARD Zia LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:32:59 F (4e) Minime (4e) 00:12:08 (15e) 00:01:01 (11e) 00:17:31 (10e) 00:01:04 (16e) 00:03:19 (9e) Partagez votre performance
12 300 COCHIN Jules GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:33:13 M (8e) Minime (8e) 00:11:01 (5e) 00:01:01 (10e) 00:17:01 (8e) 00:01:06 (23e) 00:05:06 (52e) Partagez votre performance
13 287 BERNACKI Elisa TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:33:29 F (5e) Minime (5e) 00:12:49 (22e) 00:01:08 (20e) 00:17:27 (9e) 00:00:56 (7e) 00:03:25 (15e) Partagez votre performance
14 318 NOYELLE Adrien PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:33:35 M (9e) Minime (9e) 00:12:39 (19e) 00:01:05 (15e) 00:17:33 (11e) 00:01:00 (10e) 00:03:29 (19e) Partagez votre performance
15 314 COUPAIN Cesar PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:34:02 M (10e) Minime (10e) 00:12:33 (18e) 00:01:06 (16e) 00:18:13 (18e) 00:00:59 (9e) 00:03:22 (12e) Partagez votre performance
16 289 LEUWERS Inès TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:34:08 F (6e) Minime (6e) 00:12:19 (16e) 00:01:06 (18e) 00:17:55 (15e) 00:01:07 (25e) 00:03:54 (28e) Partagez votre performance
17 322 RUAMPS Alois TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:34:12 M (11e) Minime (11e) 00:11:52 (10e) 00:01:00 (7e) 00:19:30 (23e) 00:00:49 (1e) 00:03:02 (2e) Partagez votre performance
18 278 LEFEBVRE Louanne GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:34:25 F (7e) Minime (7e) 00:11:36 (7e) 00:00:58 (5e) 00:19:27 (22e) 00:01:00 (11e) 00:03:21 (10e) Partagez votre performance
19 328 HUMBERT Corentin VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:34:30 M (12e) Minime (12e) 00:12:48 (21e) 00:01:09 (22e) 00:18:20 (19e) 00:01:07 (24e) 00:03:25 (14e) Partagez votre performance
20 273 MEQUINION Chloe COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:34:33 F (8e) Minime (8e) 00:12:57 (24e) 00:01:03 (13e) 00:18:10 (17e) 00:01:02 (14e) 00:03:28 (18e) Partagez votre performance
21 330 TETTAMANTI Amaury LILLE TRIATHLON 00:34:41 M (13e) Minime (13e) 00:12:01 (12e) 00:01:26 (40e) 00:19:45 (25e) 00:01:17 (35e) 00:03:05 (4e) Partagez votre performance
22 284 AIGOUY Jade LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:34:43 F (9e) Minime (9e) 00:13:16 (26e) 00:01:04 (14e) 00:17:53 (14e) 00:01:02 (13e) 00:03:37 (23e) Partagez votre performance
23 327 GUERIN--DECOOL Victor VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:34:44 M (14e) Minime (14e) 00:12:50 (23e) 00:01:08 (21e) 00:18:25 (20e) 00:01:04 (17e) 00:03:34 (22e) Partagez votre performance
24 323 SCHABAILLE Matteo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:36:09 M (15e) Minime (15e) 00:12:30 (17e) 00:01:10 (23e) 00:20:31 (33e) 00:01:03 (15e) 00:03:16 (8e) Partagez votre performance
25 320 GRANCOURT Enzo TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:36:15 M (16e) Minime (16e) 00:12:47 (20e) 00:01:06 (19e) 00:19:56 (28e) 00:01:07 (26e) 00:03:32 (21e) Partagez votre performance
26 270 PLOMION JADE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:36:29 F (10e) Minime (10e) 00:13:30 (28e) 00:01:06 (17e) 00:19:32 (24e) 00:01:05 (19e) 00:03:30 (20e) Partagez votre performance
27 290 WAELES Juliette TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:37:00 F (11e) Minime (11e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
28 294 BEGYN Yann BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:38:02 M (17e) Minime (17e) 00:14:30 (34e) 00:01:12 (28e) 00:19:19 (21e) 00:01:10 (29e) 00:04:17 (41e) Partagez votre performance
29 269 LUDWICZAK ROSE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:38:07 F (12e) Minime (12e) 00:14:18 (33e) 00:01:16 (33e) 00:20:01 (29e) 00:01:26 (38e) 00:03:39 (24e) Partagez votre performance
30 302 GUERLUS Maxence GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:38:07 M (18e) Minime (18e) 00:14:08 (31e) 00:01:23 (38e) 00:20:26 (32e) 00:01:15 (32e) 00:03:43 (26e) Partagez votre performance
31 329 VERLEY Julien VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:38:45 M (19e) Minime (19e) 00:14:37 (36e) 00:01:15 (31e) 00:20:03 (30e) 00:01:19 (36e) 00:04:02 (34e) Partagez votre performance
32 272 GHESQUIERE Clarisse COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 00:38:52 F (13e) Minime (13e) 00:14:03 (30e) 00:01:20 (36e) 00:21:07 (35e) 00:01:24 (37e) 00:03:40 (25e) Partagez votre performance
33 299 KALMUK Eliot COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:38:53 M (20e) Minime (20e) 00:14:49 (37e) 00:01:11 (24e) 00:19:54 (27e) 00:01:09 (28e) 00:04:13 (37e) Partagez votre performance
34 276 SAINT-OMER Suzy COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:38:56 F (14e) Minime (14e) 00:15:21 (42e) 00:01:18 (34e) 00:19:47 (26e) 00:01:16 (34e) 00:03:51 (27e) Partagez votre performance
35 292 ROMBAUT Lila VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:39:49 F (15e) Minime (15e) 00:14:34 (35e) 00:01:15 (32e) 00:21:18 (37e) 00:01:10 (30e) 00:04:04 (35e) Partagez votre performance
36 266 BOUVIER Juliette ASTRE CREILLOIS 00:39:57 F (16e) Minime (16e) 00:14:09 (32e) 00:01:36 (51e) 00:22:35 (40e) 00:01:28 (39e) 00:03:22 (11e) Partagez votre performance
37 304 GARCIA Pablo LILLE TRIATHLON 00:40:17 M (21e) Minime (21e) 00:13:59 (29e) 00:01:19 (35e) 00:22:34 (39e) 00:01:08 (27e) 00:03:56 (31e) Partagez votre performance
38 310 CALVEZ YANNICK MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:40:18 M (22e) Senior (1e) 00:15:10 (40e) 00:01:12 (27e) 00:21:13 (36e) 00:01:10 (31e) 00:03:58 (32e) Partagez votre performance
39 317 MOUALE Mael PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:40:26 M (23e) Minime (22e) 00:13:15 (25e) 00:01:12 (29e) 00:23:15 (42e) 00:01:16 (33e) 00:03:54 (29e) Partagez votre performance
40 301 DUFOUR Roman GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:40:38 M (24e) Minime (23e) 00:16:15 (48e) 00:01:44 (53e) 00:20:05 (31e) 00:01:38 (42e) 00:04:25 (46e) Partagez votre performance
41 267 CARTIGNY OCEANE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:41:27 F (17e) Cadet (1e) 00:15:49 (44e) 00:01:31 (50e) 00:21:44 (38e) 00:01:31 (40e) 00:03:56 (30e) Partagez votre performance
42 296 GODART Fabrice CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:41:27 M (25e) Master (1e) 00:16:00 (46e) 00:01:29 (46e) 00:21:03 (34e) 00:01:35 (41e) 00:04:19 (42e) Partagez votre performance
43 312 DELPRAT Loui NL - HAINAUT CYCLING TEAM 00:41:50 M (26e) Minime (24e) 00:14:50 (38e) 00:01:11 (25e) 00:22:50 (41e) 00:01:05 (20e) 00:04:17 (40e) Partagez votre performance
44 279 COEVOET Ariane LILLE TRIATHLON 00:43:16 F (18e) Minime (17e) 00:15:01 (39e) 00:01:22 (37e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:03:59 (33e) Partagez votre performance
45 280 DESSEAUX Rachel LILLE TRIATHLON 00:43:25 F (19e) Minime (18e) 00:15:14 (41e) 00:01:31 (49e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:04:23 (45e) Partagez votre performance
46 326 ZUCCHERO Mathis VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:43:35 M (27e) Minime (25e) 00:16:33 (50e) 00:01:25 (39e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:04:13 (38e) Partagez votre performance
47 324 MOULIN Arthur VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:43:41 M (28e) Minime (26e) 00:16:34 (51e) 00:01:27 (43e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:04:17 (39e) Partagez votre performance
48 305 KHIREDDINE Hamza LILLE TRIATHLON 00:44:41 M (29e) Minime (27e) 00:13:19 (27e) 00:01:26 (42e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:04:07 (36e) Partagez votre performance
49 281 SANDRAPS Juliette LILLE TRIATHLON 00:45:33 F (20e) Cadet (2e) 00:15:30 (43e) 00:01:27 (44e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:04:38 (47e) Partagez votre performance
50 303 ECHIKR Adam LILLE TRIATHLON 00:45:46 M (30e) Minime (28e) 00:16:04 (47e) 00:01:41 (52e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:04:20 (43e) Partagez votre performance
51 268 DELBART SOPHIE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:46:17 F (21e) Senior (1e)