Cross-Duathlon Hinges 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
50 801 DUHEM Angèle HALLUIN TRIATHLON 01:34:49 F (2e) Senior (1e) 00:32:47 (49e) 00:00:58 (22e) 00:45:07 (56e) 00:00:49 (14e) 00:15:10 (47e) Partagez votre performance


M - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
DNS 802 DE MIRANDA Christine JOGGING CROSS BULLY 00:00:00 F (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
80 803 GRENON Karine TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 01:48:43 F (4e) Master (2e) 00:38:10 (87e) 00:00:53 (11e) 00:51:33 (78e) 00:00:50 (15e) 00:17:19 (76e) Partagez votre performance
97 804 LELEU Anaelle 02:05:39 F (9e) Senior (6e) 00:44:21 (97e) 00:01:18 (56e) 00:57:30 (92e) 00:01:34 (84e) 00:20:58 (96e) Partagez votre performance
91 805 MOITEL Perrine 01:57:56 F (7e) Senior (5e) 00:43:53 (96e) 00:01:40 (82e) 00:52:44 (83e) 00:00:57 (29e) 00:18:45 (90e) Partagez votre performance
100 806 JOSSON Coralie 02:25:47 F (12e) Senior (7e) 00:47:56 (100e) 00:01:54 (90e) 01:09:34 (100e) 00:02:08 (96e) 00:24:17 (100e) Partagez votre performance
99 807 SYLVIE Lenglart 02:20:01 F (11e) Master (5e) 00:45:56 (99e) 00:01:34 (75e) 01:09:05 (99e) 00:01:45 (90e) 00:21:43 (97e) Partagez votre performance
96 808 FOULON Sandrine 02:02:46 F (8e) Master (3e) 00:38:35 (89e) 00:05:12 (99e) 00:58:59 (95e) 00:02:18 (98e) 00:17:43 (82e) Partagez votre performance
89 809 BENTIVEGNA Marion 01:57:08 F (6e) Senior (4e) 00:37:08 (81e) 00:01:01 (28e) 00:55:32 (88e) 00:01:13 (67e) 00:22:16 (99e) Partagez votre performance
98 810 ALBERTELLI Laurence 02:20:01 F (10e) Master (4e) 00:45:54 (98e) 00:02:07 (95e) 01:08:45 (98e) 00:01:34 (83e) 00:21:43 (98e) Partagez votre performance
86 811 COLPAERT DEBRAY Hélène 01:51:22 F (5e) Senior (3e) 00:39:02 (92e) 00:01:13 (47e) 00:51:37 (79e) 00:01:07 (57e) 00:18:24 (88e) Partagez votre performance
76 812 TRINEL Marina 01:46:31 F (3e) Senior (2e) 00:35:46 (75e) 00:01:11 (43e) 00:51:26 (76e) 00:01:03 (42e) 00:17:07 (72e) Partagez votre performance
45 816 VERAGUE Romain ARTOIS ATHLESTISME 01:32:18 M (45e) Senior (24e) 00:32:20 (42e) 00:00:50 (8e) 00:43:07 (51e) 00:00:52 (22e) 00:15:11 (48e) Partagez votre performance
63 817 RICHIR Frederic ASSOCIATION RUN FOR FUN 01:41:20 M (61e) Senior (30e) 00:32:23 (44e) 00:02:31 (97e) 00:49:11 (68e) 00:02:16 (97e) 00:15:00 (45e) Partagez votre performance
69 818 SANTERRE Benjamin BENEK 01:45:14 M (67e) Senior (36e) 00:38:41 (90e) 00:01:29 (73e) 00:45:30 (59e) 00:01:35 (85e) 00:18:02 (85e) Partagez votre performance
27 819 PETILLON Alexis BLARINGHEM TRAIL 01:24:56 M (27e) Senior (17e) 00:30:21 (29e) 00:01:10 (41e) 00:38:34 (27e) 00:01:11 (62e) 00:13:41 (28e) Partagez votre performance
40 820 PERRET Didier BLARINGHEM TRAIL 01:29:09 M (40e) Senior (22e) 00:29:41 (23e) 00:01:55 (91e) 00:42:44 (46e) 00:01:14 (68e) 00:13:38 (26e) Partagez votre performance
17 821 BELLET Jean francois COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:21:24 M (17e) Master (5e) 00:29:18 (21e) 00:01:13 (44e) 00:36:53 (15e) 00:01:05 (50e) 00:12:58 (15e) Partagez votre performance
16 822 THUILOT Michael COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:21:12 M (16e) Master (4e) 00:28:59 (19e) 00:00:47 (4e) 00:37:01 (17e) 00:00:51 (17e) 00:13:36 (25e) Partagez votre performance
61 823 COULOMBEL Antoine CV BÉTHUNE 01:37:45 M (59e) Senior (29e) 00:35:27 (71e) 00:01:35 (77e) 00:43:00 (49e) 00:01:42 (88e) 00:16:04 (60e) Partagez votre performance
5 824 DEGRAEVE Yann CYCLES YANN DEGRAEVE 01:15:39 M (5e) Senior (3e) 00:26:51 (7e) 00:00:48 (5e) 00:34:31 (7e) 00:00:43 (3e) 00:12:48 (12e) Partagez votre performance


M - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
DNS 825 BAILLET Xavier DASSAULT AVIATION 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
25 826 DICQUE Alexandre DICQUE COMPÉTITION 01:24:39 M (25e) Senior (16e) 00:30:39 (35e) 00:01:08 (37e) 00:37:46 (23e) 00:01:03 (46e) 00:14:04 (36e) Partagez votre performance
82 828 BALAS Gabriel JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 01:49:35 M (78e) Master (32e) 00:36:59 (80e) 00:01:33 (74e) 00:52:57 (84e) 00:01:06 (52e) 00:17:03 (70e) Partagez votre performance
54 829 CORDONNIER Camille LA ROUE LIBRE BONNINGUOISE 01:36:24 M (52e) Senior (25e) 00:35:13 (69e) 00:01:39 (81e) 00:41:39 (42e) 00:01:10 (61e) 00:16:45 (69e) Partagez votre performance


M - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
DNS 830 DUBACQ Philippe LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 831 CUVELIER Arnaud LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
7 832 DELBECQUE Vincent LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:16:37 M (7e) Senior (5e) 00:28:15 (13e) 00:00:59 (25e) 00:33:23 (5e) 00:00:59 (34e) 00:13:03 (17e) Partagez votre performance
28 833 CHAMILLARD Arnaud RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 01:25:41 M (28e) Senior (18e) 00:30:34 (34e) 00:01:24 (61e) 00:38:49 (29e) 00:01:01 (38e) 00:13:56 (33e) Partagez votre performance
29 834 MOUCHON David RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 01:26:05 M (29e) Master (10e) 00:28:09 (12e) 00:01:43 (84e) 00:42:05 (44e) 00:01:23 (74e) 00:12:48 (13e) Partagez votre performance
19 835 SAISON Nicolas RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 01:21:58 M (19e) Master (6e) 00:28:45 (15e) 00:01:11 (42e) 00:37:47 (24e) 00:01:09 (60e) 00:13:07 (20e) Partagez votre performance
23 836 WAILLY Guillaume RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 01:23:13 M (23e) Senior (14e) 00:30:29 (32e) 00:01:24 (63e) 00:35:50 (9e) 00:01:48 (91e) 00:13:44 (29e) Partagez votre performance
88 837 COMPAGNON Nicolas RRM ANNEZIN 01:55:10 M (83e) Senior (46e) 00:33:43 (56e) 00:02:22 (96e) 01:01:16 (96e) 00:02:07 (95e) 00:15:44 (56e) Partagez votre performance


M - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
DNS 838 LAGA Florian RUNNER EN NORD 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
2 839 STRUBBE Kevin SVENSSON 01:11:10 M (2e) Master (2e) 00:26:03 (3e) 00:00:55 (18e) 00:31:30 (2e) 00:00:49 (13e) 00:11:54 (3e) Partagez votre performance
43 840 VERAGUE Damien TEAM CACAHUÈTE 01:31:52 M (43e) Master (19e) 00:35:35 (72e) 00:01:09 (39e) 00:36:33 (12e) 00:01:05 (48e) 00:17:32 (81e) Partagez votre performance
34 841 BAYART Jeremie TEAM CACAHUETES 01:27:55 M (34e) Senior (20e) 00:32:25 (46e) 00:01:27 (68e) 00:38:59 (32e) 00:01:07 (53e) 00:13:58 (34e) Partagez votre performance
11 842 LHERBIER David TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS 01:19:37 M (11e) Senior (9e) 00:28:52 (17e) 00:01:14 (49e) 00:35:29 (8e) 00:00:59 (36e) 00:13:05 (18e) Partagez votre performance
35 843 MICHEZ Sébastien TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 01:27:55 M (35e) Master (14e) 00:32:21 (43e) 00:00:53 (12e) 00:39:47 (33e) 00:00:49 (11e) 00:14:07 (37e) Partagez votre performance
36 844 COURTOIS Ludovic TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 01:28:07 M (36e) Master (15e) 00:29:51 (28e) 00:00:57 (20e) 00:43:00 (48e) 00:00:50 (16e) 00:13:31 (23e) Partagez votre performance
30 845 THOBOIS Philippe TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:26:21 M (30e) Master (11e) 00:29:46 (24e) 00:01:10 (40e) 00:40:12 (34e) 00:01:07 (54e) 00:14:09 (39e) Partagez votre performance
24 846 DECQUE Valentin TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:24:13 M (24e) Senior (15e) 00:30:29 (31e) 00:01:13 (46e) 00:37:53 (25e) 00:01:01 (39e) 00:13:40 (27e) Partagez votre performance
38 847 LEROY Anthony TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:28:44 M (38e) Senior (21e) 00:29:50 (27e) 00:00:59 (26e) 00:42:47 (47e) 00:00:48 (10e) 00:14:22 (40e) Partagez votre performance


M - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
DNS 848 MEREL Quentin TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 VTT T2 CaP2
3 849 FLIGNY Arnaud TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 01:11:54 M (3e) Senior (1e) 00:26:01 (2e) 00:00:58 (23e) 00:31:48 (3e) 00:00:53 (23e) 00:12:16 (5e) Partagez votre performance
21 850 LESAGE Mickael TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 01:22:23 M (21e) Master (7e) 00:26:44 (6e) 00:00:54 (13e) 00:42:07 (45e) 00:00:43 (4e) 00:11:57 (4e) Partagez votre performance
13 851 LUTUN Pierre TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:20:21 M (13e) Master (3e) 00:29:25 (22e) 00:00:50 (7e) 00:36:13 (10e) 00:00:51 (18e) 00:13:03 (16e) Partagez votre performance
49 852 DEQUIEDT Thierry USAE GUARBECQUE VTT 01:34:38 M (48e) Master (22e) 00:34:55 (64e)