Triathlon Gravelines 2020
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP | Retour Vélo | Velo1 | Cap1 | Spotter | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | HOSTYN Christophe | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:28:15 (124e) | 00:02:07 (237e) | 01:07:22 (102e) | 00:00:43 (25e) | 00:46:45 (122e) | 01:37:43 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:16 (94e) | 02:24:45 (97e) |
M - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP | Retour Vélo | Velo1 | Cap1 | Spotter | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
263 | ALBERT Clémence | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
63 | LEVEILLE Andre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP | Retour Vélo | Velo1 | Cap1 | Spotter | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | AROMATARIO Vincenzo | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | BEUTIN Maxime | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | BILLAU Romain | DASSAULT SPORTS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | BONNIERE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | CAPIEZ Yoann | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | COEUR Cécile | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | CRÉZÉ Ronan | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | DE SAINT MAUR Yves | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | DE SAINT MAUR Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | DEBAENE Jean patrick | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | DEJONGHE Hendrick | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | DELBERT Jean paul | ROYAL TRIATHLON LILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | DELEVAL Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | DESSERRE Jeremy | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | DEVILLE Andy | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | DUBLICQ Valentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | EMPTAZ Bruno | TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | FOUQUET Adrien | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | FRISCOURT Jérôme | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | GALLOUIN Emmanuel | U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | GHESQUIERE Ludovic | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | HENRY Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | JEROME Jean michel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | KÉVIN Vilcot | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | LENIERE Eddy | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | LETROUVE Tony | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | LIEGEOIS Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | MAGNE Dominique | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | MARTIN Gregory | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | MENET Eric | TOBESPORT | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | MORIVAL Jean-françois | TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | NIDO Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | POUCHELLE Geoffrey | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | RENY Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | TABARY Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | THERY Benoit | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | THIROT Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | VASSEUR Yohann | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | VERLAINE Fabian | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | VIVIEZ Vincent | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | WACKERS Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | WAROQUIER Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
320 | AUBERT Pierre-yves | 01:16:59 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:32:36 (0) | 00:04:12 (0) | 01:22:28 (0) | 00:02:55 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:15 (0) | 01:16:59 (0) | 02:36:52 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
348 | BRUNELLE Mattéo | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:24:14 (0) | 00:00:43 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
212 | CISSE Anthony | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:03:50 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:26:31 (0) | 00:01:12 (0) | 01:10:04 (0) | 00:00:47 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:46 (0) | 01:03:50 (0) | 02:05:01 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
420 | DUPLOUY Denis | 01:15:15 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:34:29 (0) | 00:02:11 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:15:15 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
202 | DUREY Emeline | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:31:57 (0) | 00:02:28 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
5 | GAMBLIN Michaël | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:44:24 (0) | 00:03:03 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
330 | GUENANFF Sebastien | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
382 | KESTELYN Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:24:58 (0) | 00:01:03 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
425 | LIEGEOIS Loic | 00:59:25 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:24:16 (0) | 00:01:02 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:59:25 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
223 | REDIER Stephane | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:16:30 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:34:42 (0) | 00:03:48 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:16:30 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
44 | ROBERT Olivier | 01:16:26 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:37:21 (0) | 00:01:48 (0) | 01:13:18 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:27 (0) | 01:16:26 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
166 | BOULANGER Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:55:10 (0) | 00:05:29 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
412 | DESROUSSEAUX Thomas | 01:33:14 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:47:40 (0) | 00:02:54 (0) | 01:26:41 (0) | 00:02:08 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:13 (0) | 01:33:14 (0) | 02:59:22 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
439 | LHERBIER Lucie | TOBESPORT | 01:36:07 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:44:49 (0) | 00:03:17 (0) | 01:38:58 (0) | 00:02:26 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:27:03 (0) | 01:36:07 (0) | 03:21:02 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
339 | LIBERATORE Florian | 01:30:20 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:35:47 (0) | 00:02:37 (0) | 01:46:38 (0) | 00:01:37 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:25:02 (0) | 01:30:20 (0) | 03:02:34 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
378 | THENARD Adèle | 01:46:48 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:45:11 (0) | 00:03:14 (0) | 01:53:07 (0) | -00:00:01 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:41:31 (0) | 01:46:48 (0) | 03:19:03 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP | Retour Vélo | Velo1 | Cap1 | Spotter | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
417 | 345 | BOLLE Vincent | 01:42:30 | M (355e) | Senior (185e) | 00:56:20 (418e) | 00:03:35 (391e) | 01:28:32 (394e) | 00:00:52 (78e) | 00:54:52 (288e) | 02:28:26 (417e) | 01:42:30 (417e) | 02:56:29 (414e) | 03:23:39 (408e) | |||
416 | 128 | GASNIER Christophe | 01:37:54 | M (354e) | Master (166e) | 00:51:27 (417e) | 00:02:35 (309e) | 01:26:37 (384e) | 00:01:41 (328e) | 00:53:36 (268e) | 02:20:38 (413e) | 01:37:54 (416e) | 02:50:03 (408e) | 03:15:30 (397e) | |||
409 | 386 | RAMON Vivien | 01:31:42 | M (353e) | Senior (184e) | 00:39:13 (393e) | 00:07:51 (418e) | 01:30:12 (405e) | 00:02:30 (406e) | 00:52:19 (249e) | 02:17:15 (410e) | 01:31:42 (409e) | 02:46:16 (403e) | 03:11:39 (387e) | |||
408 | 56 | DERNONCOURT Florent | 01:30:16 | M (352e) | Senior (183e) | 00:42:16 (403e) | 00:04:02 (406e) | 01:28:41 (395e) | 00:01:46 (343e) | 01:09:30 (404e) | 02:14:58 (407e) | 01:30:16 (408e) | 02:51:43 (412e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
407 | 260 | BERTEN Romain | 01:30:07 | M (351e) | Senior (182e) | 00:40:45 (400e) | 00:04:11 (408e) | 01:30:15 (406e) | 00:01:55 (366e) | 01:00:41 (356e) | 02:15:10 (408e) | 01:30:07 (407e) | 02:46:34 (404e) | 03:17:14 (400e) | |||
406 | 10 | RENY Sylvain | 01:29:35 | M (350e) | Master (165e) | 00:43:38 (409e) | 00:02:51 (344e) | 01:28:55 (397e) | 00:02:03 (380e) | 01:10:15 (408e) | 02:15:23 (409e) | 01:29:35 (406e) | 02:51:01 (411e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
403 | 254 | DERAEDT Noel | 01:28:52 | M (349e) | Master (164e) | 00:40:29 (399e) | 00:04:02 (405e) | 01:29:50 (403e) | 00:01:38 (312e) | 01:00:02 (350e) | 02:14:20 (402e) | 01:28:52 (403e) | 02:45:50 (401e) | 03:15:32 (398e) | |||
402 | 14 | ABET Tristan | 01:28:46 | M (348e) | Master (163e) | 00:40:50 (401e) | 00:02:53 (348e) | 01:30:50 (409e) | 00:01:32 (292e) | 00:47:54 (148e) | 02:14:32 (404e) | 01:28:46 (402e) | 02:39:38 (389e) | 03:03:23 (365e) | |||
400 | 410 | BRUNAUX Patrice | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:28:12 | M (347e) | Master (162e) | 00:43:42 (410e) | 00:02:48 (341e) | 01:24:37 (369e) | 00:02:36 (410e) | 00:59:25 (342e) | 02:11:06 (397e) | 01:28:12 (400e) | 02:43:07 (396e) | 03:12:35 (392e) | ||
399 | 16 | JOVENAUX Rémy | 01:27:41 | M (346e) | Senior (181e) | 00:46:42 (415e) | 00:02:03 (221e) | 01:18:10 (300e) | 00:01:17 (221e) | 00:48:12 (156e) | 02:06:54 (389e) | 01:27:41 (399e) | 02:33:17 (362e) | 02:55:58 (333e) | |||
397 | 103 | ROUARD Vincent | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 01:27:04 | M (345e) | Senior (180e) | 00:42:38 (405e) | 00:02:04 (227e) | 01:26:40 (385e) | 00:01:40 (322e) | 00:53:31 (266e) | 02:11:20 (398e) | 01:27:04 (397e) | 02:40:46 (391e) | 03:06:04 (375e) | ||
396 | 211 | MARTIN Stéphane | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:26:26 | M (344e) | Master (161e) | 00:42:38 (406e) | 00:02:41 (329e) | 01:23:12 (363e) | 00:01:40 (325e) | 00:52:51 (255e) | 02:08:31 (392e) | 01:26:26 (396e) | 02:36:25 (379e) | 03:02:28 (361e) | ||
394 | 46 | GHESQUIERE Bertrand | 01:25:59 | M (343e) | Master (160e) | 00:44:15 (412e) | 00:03:28 (385e) | 01:17:27 (294e) | 00:01:42 (333e) | 00:54:02 (274e) | 02:05:08 (381e) | 01:25:59 (394e) | 02:33:58 (363e) | 03:00:19 (353e) | |||
393 | 196 | VERNERT Pierre-yves | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:24:48 | M (342e) | Master (159e) | 00:37:33 (376e) | 00:02:37 (314e) | 01:29:45 (402e) | 00:02:10 (392e) | 01:03:12 (371e) | 02:09:54 (395e) | 01:24:48 (393e) | 02:42:53 (395e) | 03:14:48 (395e) | ||
392 | 240 | PAINDAVOINE Fabrice | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 01:24:41 | M (341e) | Master (158e) | 00:37:00 (370e) | 00:04:29 (414e) | 01:27:40 (390e) | 00:02:21 (400e) | 01:08:09 (399e) | 02:09:08 (393e) | 01:24:41 (392e) | 02:45:18 (399e) | 03:18:58 (404e) | ||
390 | 413 | LEDOUX Romuald | 01:24:27 | M (340e) | Master (157e) | 00:35:57 (351e) | 00:04:43 (415e) | 01:28:56 (398e) | 00:01:52 (359e) | 01:06:19 (389e) | 02:09:34 (394e) | 01:24:27 (390e) | 02:43:18 (397e) | 03:17:09 (399e) | |||
388 | 162 | ROUSSELET Nicolas | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | 01:23:48 | M (339e) | Master (156e) | 00:38:57 (391e) | 00:02:07 (236e) | 01:24:06 (365e) | 00:01:38 (317e) | 00:55:12 (293e) | 02:05:09 (382e) | 01:23:48 (388e) | 02:34:35 (367e) | 03:01:26 (358e) | ||
387 | 206 | MAECKEREEL Pierre | 01:23:24 | M (338e) | Senior (179e) | 00:38:18 (383e) | 00:02:44 (333e) | 01:26:34 (383e) | 00:01:29 (272e) | 01:10:30 (409e) | 02:07:35 (390e) | 01:23:24 (387e) | 02:44:43 (398e) | 03:18:58 (405e) | |||
386 | 322 | BONDUELLE Thomas | 01:23:21 | M (337e) | Master (155e) | 00:39:35 (394e) | 00:03:29 (386e) | 01:21:22 (344e) | 00:02:02 (377e) | 00:57:32 (330e) | 02:04:25 (375e) | 01:23:21 (386e) | 02:34:25 (365e) | 03:03:23 (366e) | |||
385 | 72 | MECHETEM Rabah | 01:22:44 | M (336e) | Senior (178e) | 00:37:24 (373e) | 00:02:33 (306e) | 01:26:01 (379e) | 00:01:50 (350e) | 01:00:28 (352e) | 02:05:58 (386e) | 01:22:44 (385e) | 02:37:54 (384e) | 03:07:41 (377e) | |||
382 | 325 | RENAUDIN Oivier | 01:22:21 | M (335e) | Master (154e) | 00:31:31 (248e) | 00:04:12 (410e) | 01:36:00 (414e) | 00:01:36 (305e) | 01:13:49 (415e) | 02:11:42 (399e) | 01:22:21 (382e) | 02:50:31 (410e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
381 | 415 | LONCKE Alexandre | 01:21:51 | M (334e) | Senior (177e) | 00:37:31 (375e) | 00:03:13 (375e) | 01:25:44 (377e) | 00:01:23 (246e) | 01:13:49 (414e) | 02:06:28 (387e) | 01:21:51 (381e) | 02:41:50 (393e) | 03:21:02 (406e) | |||
378 | 164 | BERTHELOT Sébastien | 01:21:41 | M (333e) | Master (153e) | 00:41:37 (402e) | 00:02:54 (350e) | 01:14:10 (247e) | 00:01:25 (257e) | 00:43:14 (57e) | 01:58:41 (337e) | 01:21:41 (378e) | 02:22:30 (302e) | 02:42:57 (258e) | |||
376 | 408 | DANNOOT Edouard | 01:21:25 | M (332e) | Senior (176e) | 00:37:58 (381e) | 00:02:20 (276e) | 01:21:44 (350e) | 00:02:10 (393e) | 01:08:03 (398e) | 02:02:01 (361e) | 01:21:25 (376e) | 02:36:49 (380e) | 03:11:39 (388e) | |||
375 | 173 | HERBIN Gaël | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 01:21:21 | M (331e) | Senior (175e) | 00:38:53 (390e) | 00:02:47 (339e) | 01:19:08 (313e) | 00:02:31 (408e) | 01:07:48 (396e) | 02:00:47 (354e) | 01:21:21 (375e) | 02:35:06 (370e) | 03:10:27 (381e) | ||
374 | 144 | LLADERES Thomas | 01:21:05 | M (330e) | Senior (174e) | 00:36:07 (354e) | 00:03:32 (389e) | 01:22:46 (360e) | 00:01:57 (371e) | 00:54:03 (275e) | 02:02:24 (367e) | 01:21:05 (374e) | 02:32:22 (359e) | 02:57:55 (337e) | |||
373 | 244 | ALLANO Gilles | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 01:21:04 | M (329e) | Master (152e) | 00:36:58 (369e) | 00:03:11 (372e) | 01:22:04 (354e) | 00:01:42 (332e) | 00:56:24 (313e) | 02:02:11 (365e) | 01:21:04 (373e) | 02:33:03 (361e) | 02:59:45 (345e) | ||
369 | 205 | FIEVET Augustin | 01:20:33 | M (328e) | Senior (173e) | 00:39:05 (392e) | 00:03:40 (394e) | 01:16:20 (278e) | 00:02:04 (382e) | 00:51:49 (241e) | 01:59:04 (339e) | 01:20:33 (369e) | 02:27:06 (331e) | 02:52:27 (316e) | |||
368 | 308 | DELCOURT Remi | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 01:20:30 | M (327e) | Senior (172e) | 00:37:37 (377e) | 00:03:30 (387e) | 01:20:17 (326e) | 00:02:21 (399e) | 01:00:31 (353e) | 02:01:22 (358e) | 01:20:30 (368e) | 02:35:33 (372e) | 03:03:47 (368e) | ||
367 | 400 | BERNARD Patrick | 01:20:21 | M (326e) | Master (151e) | 00:34:02 (317e) | 00:03:20 (380e) | 01:27:15 (387e) | 00:01:54 (363e) | 00:57:28 (329e) | 02:04:37 (377e) | 01:20:21 (367e) | 02:34:25 (366e) | 03:03:23 (364e) | |||
366 | 34 | RAGUENET Rémy | 01:20:16 | M (325e) | Master (150e) | 00:34:58 (336e) | 00:02:37 (315e) | 01:25:32 (376e) | 00:01:38 (318e) | 00:57:15 (323e) | 02:03:06 (370e) | 01:20:16 (366e) | 02:34:07 (364e) | 03:01:25 (357e) | |||
364 | 54 | VANDEWALLE Gilles | 01:20:00 | M (324e) | Master (149e) | 00:36:42 (361e) | 00:02:38 (318e) | 01:21:57 (353e) | 00:01:42 (334e) | 01:11:27 (411e) | 02:01:16 (356e) | 01:20:00 (364e) | 02:37:46 (383e) | 03:13:51 (393e) | |||
362 | 153 | BRUNQUET Eric | 01:19:50 | M (323e) | Master (148e) | 00:33:46 (304e) | 00:02:58 (356e) | 01:26:10 (380e) | 00:01:41 (331e) | 00:50:17 (208e) | 02:02:54 (369e) | 01:19:50 (362e) | 02:30:09 (343e) | 02:54:23 (328e) | |||
361 | 301 | BERTOMEU José | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 01:19:39 | M (322e) | Senior (171e) | 00:32:40 (280e) | 00:03:38 (392e) | 01:28:21 (393e) | 00:01:34 (298e) | 01:09:40 (407e) | 02:04:39 (378e) | 01:19:39 (361e) | 02:40:50 (392e) | 03:15:14 (396e) | ||
360 | 142 | BERTHELOOT Olivier | 01:19:33 | M (321e) | Master (147e) | 00:36:33 (358e) | 00:03:12 (374e) | 01:20:38 (333e) | 00:01:27 (264e) | 00:57:36 (331e) | 02:00:23 (352e) | 01:19:33 (360e) | 02:30:21 (346e) | 02:58:56 (342e) | |||
359 | 149 | CAMPOY Patrick | 01:19:33 | M (320e) | Master (146e) | 00:37:06 (372e) | 00:01:47 (151e) | 01:20:28 (329e) | 00:01:54 (362e) | 00:55:30 (300e) | 01:59:20 (341e) | 01:19:33 (359e) | 02:28:47 (341e) | 02:56:09 (334e) | |||
358 | 152 | ACCART Sebastien | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:19:30 | M (319e) | Senior (170e) | 00:35:40 (345e) | 00:03:45 (397e) | 01:20:27 (327e) | 00:02:02 (378e) | 00:58:48 (339e) | 01:59:51 (347e) | 01:19:30 (358e) | 02:30:57 (352e) | 03:00:12 (350e) | ||
356 | 370 | VAUVILLE Fred | 01:19:27 | M (318e) | Master (145e) | 00:36:32 (357e) | 00:03:48 (399e) | 01:18:06 (299e) | 00:02:33 (409e) | 00:53:08 (261e) | 01:58:26 (336e) | 01:19:27 (356e) | 02:27:23 (335e) | 02:53:39 (326e) | |||
354 | 424 | VAYSSE Thibaut | 01:19:25 | M (317e) | Master (144e) | 00:36:49 (365e) | 00:02:17 (266e) | 01:20:38 (332e) | 00:01:37 (311e) | 00:59:26 (343e) | 01:59:44 (345e) | 01:19:25 (354e) | 02:31:36 (354e) | 03:00:13 (351e) | |||
353 | 225 | GLANGETAS Antoine | 01:19:23 | M (316e) | Master (143e) | 00:37:53 (380e) | 00:02:59 (357e) | 01:18:54 (310e) | 00:02:04 (383e) | 01:10:40 (410e) | 01:59:45 (346e) | 01:19:23 (353e) | 02:35:56 (375e) | 03:11:55 (390e) | |||
352 | 127 | MAHIEU Bernard | 01:19:12 | M (315e) | Master (142e) | 00:33:58 (312e) | 00:03:27 (384e) | 01:24:27 (368e) | 00:01:36 (306e) | 00:56:56 (316e) | 02:01:51 (360e) | 01:19:12 (352e) | 02:31:43 (355e) | 02:59:53 (348e) | |||
349 | 145 | MERCHEZ Julien | 01:19:01 | M (314e) | Senior (169e) | 00:33:59 (313e) | 00:02:21 (282e) | 01:27:22 (388e) | 00:00:47 (41e) | 01:07:20 (394e) | 02:03:41 (373e) | 01:19:01 (349e) | 02:32:46 (360e) | 03:11:10 (385e) | |||
348 | 113 | DELMULLE Thierry | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:18:50 | M (313e) | Master (141e) | 00:36:36 (360e) | 00:02:38 (320e) | 01:20:28 (328e) | 00:01:32 (290e) | 01:03:16 (373e) | 01:59:41 (344e) | 01:18:50 (348e) | 02:31:54 (356e) | 03:03:50 (369e) | ||
347 | 395 | CHAUCHOY Loic | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 01:18:49 | M (312e) | Senior (168e) | 00:37:48 (379e) | 00:02:50 (343e) | 01:15:53 (271e) | 00:01:36 (309e) | 00:38:59 (12e) | 01:56:29 (329e) | 01:18:49 (347e) | 02:17:47 (263e) | 02:36:42 (200e) | ||
345 | 397 | MERLEN Alexandre | 01:18:43 | M (311e) | Senior (167e) | 00:34:22 (329e) | 00:03:31 (388e) | 01:22:23 (358e) | 00:01:32 (287e) | 00:50:12 (206e) | 02:00:15 (350e) | 01:18:43 (345e) | 02:26:43 (327e) | 02:51:31 (310e) | |||
344 | 18 | DELEU Maxence | 01:18:33 | M (310e) | Senior (166e) | 00:42:59 (407e) | 00:02:46 (337e) | 01:05:34 (60e) | 00:01:02 (132e) | 00:48:42 (164e) | 01:51:18 (278e) | 01:18:33 (344e) | 02:16:20 (248e) | 02:40:33 (228e) | |||
343 | 176 | LEGRAND Gregory | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:18:31 | M (309e) | Senior (165e) | 00:36:54 (368e) | 00:02:40 (326e) | 01:21:15 (343e) | 00:01:51 (355e) | 01:08:43 (403e) | 02:00:48 (355e) | 01:18:31 (343e) | 02:35:46 (373e) | 03:10:49 (383e) | ||
341 | 313 | LANCIAUX Xavier | 01:18:23 | M (308e) | Senior (164e) | 00:35:18 (340e) | 00:03:20 (378e) | 01:21:23 (345e) | 00:00:54 (90e) | 00:46:16 (100e) | 02:00:00 (348e) | 01:18:23 (341e) | 02:24:00 (314e) | 02:46:45 (289e) | |||
337 | 251 | PANEPINTO Vincent | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:18:12 | M (307e) | Senior (163e) | 00:28:41 (143e) | 00:02:39 (325e) | 01:35:26 (413e) | 00:01:06 (159e) | 01:05:08 (382e) | 02:06:45 (388e) | 01:18:12 (337e) | 02:38:57 (387e) | 03:12:26 (391e) | ||
335 | 11 | COSSIN Cedric | SMAC TRIATHLON | 01:17:53 | M (306e) | Master (140e) | 00:39:35 (395e) | 00:02:00 (209e) | 01:13:15 (226e) | 00:01:41 (326e) | 00:48:58 (168e) | 01:54:49 (314e) | 01:17:53 (335e) | 02:21:20 (295e) | 02:45:03 (279e) | ||
334 | 362 | SAID Djamal | 01:17:41 | M (305e) | Master (139e) | 00:35:32 (344e) | 00:03:08 (369e) | 01:21:28 (348e) | 00:01:10 (190e) | 00:43:40 (64e) | 02:00:08 (349e) | 01:17:41 (334e) | 02:23:41 (310e) | 02:44:33 (274e) | |||
333 | 319 | CLERBOUT Marc | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:17:36 | M (304e) | Master (138e) | 00:38:04 (382e) | 00:03:07 (367e) | 01:15:01 (260e) | 00:01:40 (321e) | 01:00:37 (355e) | 01:56:11 (327e) | 01:17:36 (333e) | 02:25:57 (325e) | 02:57:52 (336e) | ||
332 | 233 | GOUJARD Romain | 01:17:27 | M (303e) | Master (137e) | 00:36:00 (352e) | 00:02:23 (287e) | 01:19:48 (319e) | 00:01:16 (214e) | 00:57:00 (318e) | 01:58:10 (331e) | 01:17:27 (332e) | 02:27:50 (337e) | 02:55:53 (332e) | |||
331 | 94 | MASSET Gauthier | 01:17:08 | M (302e) | Senior (162e) | 00:31:12 (238e) | 00:01:39 (130e) | 01:29:01 (399e) | 00:00:59 (114e) | 00:58:46 (338e) | 02:01:50 (359e) | 01:17:08 (331e) | 02:30:41 (348e) | 03:01:02 (356e) | |||
329 | 78 | PLANCKE Christian | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:16:52 | M (301e) | Master (136e) | 00:33:29 (297e) | 00:02:13 (258e) | 01:24:45 (371e) | 00:01:38 (316e) | 00:57:10 (320e) | 02:00:26 (353e) | 01:16:52 (329e) | 02:30:13 (344e) | 02:58:42 (341e) | ||
328 | 375 | LEON Richard | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:16:32 | M (300e) | Master (135e) | 00:36:51 (367e) | 00:02:21 (278e) | 01:13:16 (227e) | 00:00:58 (107e) | 00:51:06 (228e) | 01:52:27 (298e) | 01:16:32 (328e) | 02:18:25 (273e) | 02:44:02 (270e) | ||
327 | 360 | CHEVRIER Jean | 01:16:31 | M (299e) | Senior (161e) | 00:34:16 (327e) | 00:04:12 (409e) | 01:17:17 (293e) | 00:02:02 (379e) | 00:49:21 (181e) | 01:55:44 (323e) | 01:16:31 (327e) | 02:22:46 (305e) | 02:46:44 (288e) | |||
326 | 123 | BELLU Salvatore | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 01:16:29 | M (298e) | Master (134e) | 00:31:02 (231e) | 00:02:07 (240e) | 01:29:02 (401e) | 00:01:44 (338e) | 01:07:16 (392e) | 02:02:10 (364e) | 01:16:29 (326e) | 02:36:19 (378e) | 03:10:32 (382e) | ||
325 | 391 | DEGAND Gilles | 01:16:29 | M (297e) | Master (133e) | 00:34:16 (328e) | 00:02:30 (300e) | 01:20:35 (331e) | 00:02:04 (381e) | 00:50:07 (204e) | 01:57:21 (330e) | 01:16:29 (325e) | 02:24:08 (315e) | 02:49:02 (298e) | |||
324 | 338 | QUANDALLE Christophe | 01:16:25 | M (296e) | Master (132e) | 00:34:27 (330e) | 00:02:01 (214e) | 01:21:44 (351e) | 00:01:59 (373e) | 01:00:48 (357e) | 01:58:12 (333e) | 01:16:25 (324e) | 02:30:24 (347e) | 03:00:25 (354e) | |||
323 | 376 | SAUVAGE Arnaud | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:16:22 | M (295e) | Master (131e) | 00:38:20 (384e) | 00:03:43 (396e) | 01:08:43 (127e) | 00:02:09 (391e) | 01:01:14 (362e) | 01:50:45 (274e) | 01:16:22 (323e) | 02:23:40 (309e) | 02:53:33 (324e) | ||
322 | 373 | SAUVAGE François | 01:16:20 | M (294e) | Master (130e) | 00:38:22 (385e) | 00:04:09 (407e) | 01:08:18 (115e) | 00:02:08 (389e) | 01:01:14 (361e) | 01:50:48 (276e) | 01:16:20 (322e) | 02:23:40 (308e) | 02:53:34 (325e) | |||
321 | 89 | LECLERCQ Clément | 01:16:17 | M (293e) | Senior (160e) | 00:35:20 (341e) | 00:03:20 (379e) | 01:13:43 (238e) | 00:01:04 (151e) | 00:48:21 (158e) | 01:52:22 (294e) | 01:16:17 (321e) | 02:18:02 (268e) | 02:41:20 (239e) | |||
319 | 264 | PREVOST Simon | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:16:05 | M (292e) | Senior (159e) | 00:35:54 (350e) | 00:02:25 (294e) | 01:13:58 (242e) | 00:00:53 (88e) | 00:44:43 (82e) | 01:52:16 (288e) | 01:16:05 (319e) | 02:15:16 (234e) | 02:37:27 (209e) | ||
318 | 401 | DESCHARLES Patrice | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:15:56 | M (291e) | Master (129e) | 00:34:07 (323e) | 00:04:22 (413e) | 01:15:02 (262e) | 00:02:21 (401e) | 00:51:03 (225e) | 01:53:30 (305e) | 01:15:56 (318e) | 02:21:32 (297e) | 02:46:29 (287e) | ||
317 | 311 | CONTESSE Augustin | 01:15:55 | M (290e) | Senior (158e) | 00:32:27 (275e) | 00:03:12 (373e) | 01:20:05 (322e) | 00:01:30 (277e) | 00:45:18 (89e) | 01:55:43 (322e) | 01:15:55 (317e) | 02:20:07 (289e) | 02:42:06 (252e) | |||
316 | 238 | DEVILLERS Sébastien | 01:15:47 | M (289e) | Master (128e) | 00:32:37 (276e) | 00:02:47 (340e) | 01:21:01 (338e) | 00:01:47 (344e) | 01:08:29 (402e) | 01:56:24 (328e) | 01:15:47 (316e) | 02:35:23 (371e) | 03:06:09 (376e) | |||
313 | 396 | TAILLIEZ Philippe | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:15:24 | M (288e) | Master (127e) | 00:36:14 (355e) | 00:02:04 (226e) | 01:13:21 (229e) | 00:01:45 (342e) | 00:48:16 (157e) | 01:51:38 (281e) | 01:15:24 (313e) | 02:17:57 (266e) | 02:41:12 (237e) | ||
312 | 76 | LECLERCQ Michaël | 01:15:23 | M (287e) | Senior (157e) | 00:36:44 (362e) | 00:01:18 (74e) | 01:14:16 (250e) | 00:00:54 (93e) | 00:48:29 (160e) | 01:52:18 (290e) | 01:15:23 (312e) | 02:17:57 (265e) | 02:41:12 (238e) | |||
311 | 324 | BONDUELLE Arthur | 01:15:13 | M (286e) | Junior (4e) | 00:34:14 (326e) | 00:03:10 (370e) | 01:15:07 (263e) | 00:01:51 (356e) | 00:44:56 (84e) | 01:52:30 (299e) | 01:15:13 (311e) | 02:16:33 (254e) | 02:38:52 (214e) | |||
310 | 357 | HALLAIS Thomas | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:15:12 | M (285e) | Senior (156e) | 00:34:12 (324e) | 00:02:17 (265e) | 01:15:54 (272e) | 00:01:15 (207e) | 01:02:46 (367e) | 01:52:22 (295e) | 01:15:12 (310e) | 02:22:34 (303e) | 02:55:44 (331e) | ||
309 | 272 | VERSNAEYEN Rémi | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 01:15:01 | M (284e) | Senior (155e) | 00:33:56 (311e) | 00:01:53 (182e) | 01:18:44 (307e) | 00:01:31 (280e) | 00:56:43 (315e) | 01:54:32 (312e) | 01:15:01 (309e) | 02:25:26 (323e) | 02:52:14 (315e) | ||
308 | 242 | CHAUVIN Franck | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:14:57 | M (283e) | Master (126e) | 00:34:01 (315e) | 00:01:48 (156e) | 01:19:16 (314e) | 00:01:22 (243e) | 00:55:42 (306e) | 01:55:04 (317e) | 01:14:57 (308e) | 02:23:58 (313e) | 02:51:39 (311e) | ||
307 | 182 | BENJAMIN Deleval | 01:14:51 | M (282e) | Senior (154e) | 00:32:23 (272e) | 00:02:11 (254e) | 01:21:08 (340e) | 00:01:18 (228e) | 00:55:33 (302e) | 01:55:42 (321e) | 01:14:51 (307e) | 02:23:53 (312e) | 02:51:59 (313e) | |||
306 | 85 | CORMORANT Damien | 01:14:42 | M (281e) | Master (125e) | 00:32:53 (285e) | 00:02:35 (312e) | 01:19:23 (315e) | 00:01:48 (349e) | 00:59:18 (341e) | 01:54:50 (315e) | 01:14:42 (306e) | 02:25:20 (321e) | 02:55:24 (330e) | |||
305 | 91 | OGEZ Thierry | TEAM S BIKE AMIENS | 01:14:39 | M (280e) | Master (124e) | 00:33:18 (291e) | 00:02:59 (358e) | 01:17:41 (297e) | 00:01:45 (341e) | 00:51:57 (242e) | 01:53:57 (308e) | 01:14:39 (305e) | 02:22:09 (299e) | 02:47:09 (290e) | ||
304 | 298 | VIDALENC Eric | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:14:37 | M (279e) | Senior (153e) | 00:35:46 (346e) | 00:01:57 (200e) | 01:14:39 (254e) | 00:01:18 (227e) | 00:51:18 (232e) | 01:52:20 (292e) | 01:14:37 (304e) | 02:19:30 (284e) | 02:44:30 (273e) | ||
302 | 300 | BAVIERE Gaetan | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 01:14:12 | M (278e) | Master (123e) | 00:30:59 (228e) | 00:03:51 (400e) | 01:18:51 (308e) | 00:02:20 (398e) | 00:45:53 (93e) | 01:53:40 (307e) | 01:14:12 (302e) | 02:18:51 (279e) | 02:41:25 (240e) | ||
301 | 353 | DEVERNAY Stéphane | 01:14:08 | M (277e) | Master (122e) | 00:31:07 (234e) | 00:02:24 (289e) | 01:21:26 (346e) | 00:01:55 (365e) | 00:49:04 (170e) | 01:54:56 (316e) | 01:14:08 (301e) | 02:21:24 (296e) | 02:45:27 (281e) | |||
299 | 299 | DAUCHEZ David | 01:13:58 | M (276e) | Master (121e) | 00:30:59 (227e) | 00:03:24 (383e) | 01:20:12 (324e) | 00:02:50 (415e) | 01:03:15 (372e) | 01:54:34 (313e) | 01:13:58 (299e) | 02:26:48 (329e) | 03:00:03 (349e) | |||
298 | 366 | SALIK Fabien | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 01:13:56 | M (275e) | Senior (152e) | 00:34:35 (333e) | 00:03:19 (377e) | 01:13:34 (234e) | 00:02:37 (411e) | 01:04:55 (380e) | 01:51:27 (280e) | 01:13:56 (298e) | 02:24:50 (319e) | 02:58:22 (340e) | ||
297 | 112 | VERHAEGHE Didier | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 01:13:54 | M (274e) | Master (120e) | 00:33:55 (310e) | 00:02:08 (246e) | 01:16:22 (280e) | 00:01:13 (204e) | 00:49:59 (202e) | 01:52:24 (297e) | 01:13:54 (297e) | 02:18:45 (276e) | 02:43:08 (259e) | ||
296 | 336 | CHRISTOPHE Laurent | 01:13:53 | M (273e) | Master (119e) | 00:31:00 (229e) | 00:04:14 (411e) | 01:17:07 (291e) | 00:01:33 (293e) | 00:57:11 (322e) | 01:52:20 (291e) | 01:13:53 (296e) | 02:22:45 (304e) | 02:50:31 (302e) | |||
295 | 277 | LENGRAND Fabien | 01:13:49 | M (272e) | Master (118e) | 00:34:37 (334e) | 00:03:56 (403e) | 01:10:27 (169e) | 00:02:01 (375e) | 00:55:16 (296e) | 01:48:59 (257e) | 01:13:49 (295e) | 02:18:48 (277e) | 02:45:43 (284e) | |||
294 | 147 | REBOUT Philippe | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 01:13:48 | M (271e) | Master (117e) | 00:32:02 (263e) | 00:04:58 (416e) | 01:14:40 (256e) | 00:02:25 (403e) | 01:05:42 (384e) | 01:51:39 (282e) | 01:13:48 (294e) | 02:26:50 (330e) | 02:59:05 (343e) | ||
293 | 2 | FORIENT Pierrick | TOBESPORT | 01:13:41 | M (270e) | Master (116e) | 00:31:17 (239e) | 00:01:51 (172e) | 01:22:08 (355e) | 00:01:16 (216e) | 01:03:43 (376e) | 01:55:14 (318e) | 01:13:41 (293e) | 02:27:33 (336e) | 02:59:38 (344e) | ||
290 | 390 | DEVOS Alexis | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:13:27 | M (269e) | Senior (151e) | 00:35:12 (339e) | 00:02:08 (248e) | 01:12:03 (196e) | 00:01:21 (237e) | 00:49:41 (194e) | 01:49:23 (264e) | 01:13:27 (290e) | 02:15:41 (241e) | 02:39:58 (221e) | ||
289 | 105 | ROGEZ Jonathan | 01:13:25 | M (268e) | Senior (150e) | 00:34:39 (335e) | 00:01:26 (94e) | 01:12:56 (217e) | 00:00:58 (106e) | 00:51:01 (223e) | 01:48:59 (256e) | 01:13:25 (289e) | 02:15:19 (236e) | 02:40:32 (227e) | |||
288 | 28 | SPICHER Mickael | 01:13:25 | M (267e) | Master (115e) | 00:32:11 (266e) | 00:02:52 (346e) | 01:13:56 (241e) | 00:01:34 (296e) | 00:51:37 (235e) | 01:48:58 (255e) | 01:13:25 (288e) | 02:16:30 (252e) | 02:41:38 (244e) | |||
287 | 129 | MASSE Quentin | 01:13:23 | M (266e) | Master (114e) | 00:32:38 (279e) | 00:02:57 (355e) | 01:13:30 (233e) | 00:01:27 (265e) | 01:03:16 (374e) | 01:49:04 (259e) | 01:13:23 (287e) | 02:21:14 (293e) | 02:53:11 (321e) | |||
286 | 35 | DUBOIS Bertrand | 01:13:23 | M (265e) | Master (113e) | 00:32:59 (286e) | 00:03:05 (363e) | 01:12:53 (216e) | 00:01:41 (329e) | 00:55:33 (303e) | 01:48:56 (254e) | 01:13:23 (286e) | 02:18:02 (267e) | 02:45:35 (283e) | |||
285 | 185 | LOOCK Frédéric | 01:13:22 | M (264e) | Master (112e) | 00:33:22 (296e) | 00:03:05 (364e) | 01:12:24 (203e) | 00:01:57 (372e) | 00:52:04 (244e) | 01:48:51 (250e) | 01:13:22 (285e) | 02:17:06 (259e) | 02:42:25 (254e) | |||
284 | 136 | RIVAS Jorge | 01:13:21 | M (263e) | Master (111e) | 00:34:13 (325e) | 00:02:18 (267e) | 01:12:57 (218e) | 00:01:50 (352e) | 00:49:54 (199e) | 01:49:27 (265e) | 01:13:21 (284e) | 02:16:11 (247e) | 02:40:40 (229e) | |||
283 | 69 | CARON Aurelien | 01:13:18 | M (262e) | Senior (149e) | 00:33:48 (306e) | 00:02:19 (270e) | 01:12:49 (213e) | 00:01:36 (308e) | 00:49:01 (169e) | 01:48:55 (253e) | 01:13:18 (283e) | 02:14:48 (231e) | 02:39:02 (215e) | |||
281 | 60 | PETER Sebastien | 01:13:09 | M (261e) | Master (110e) | 00:32:21 (271e) | 00:01:56 (195e) | 01:17:34 (296e) | 00:01:43 (336e) | 01:07:16 (393e) | 01:51:50 (285e) | 01:13:09 (281e) | 02:27:19 (333e) | 03:00:14 (352e) | |||
280 | 363 | DIDIER Sebastien | 01:13:08 | M (260e) | Master (109e) | 00:34:29 (331e) | 00:01:38 (127e) | 01:13:22 (230e) | 00:01:06 (161e) | 00:53:09 (262e) | 01:49:28 (266e) | 01:13:08 (280e) | 02:17:26 (261e) | 02:43:16 (263e) | |||
279 | 342 | HENROTIN Pierre | 01:13:06 | M (259e) | Master (108e) | 00:29:42 (174e) | 00:05:33 (417e) | 01:14:31 (252e) | 00:04:35 (418e) | 00:47:16 (134e) | 01:49:45 (268e) | 01:13:06 (279e) | 02:18:59 (283e) | 02:41:08 (236e) | |||
278 | 27 | VIOLETTE Jean-pascal | TEAM S BIKE AMIENS | 01:13:05 | M (258e) | Master (107e) | 00:32:44 (281e) | 00:02:54 (349e) | 01:16:40 (286e) | 00:02:56 (416e) | 01:08:20 (401e) | 01:52:17 (289e) | 01:13:05 (278e) | 02:28:11 (339e) | 03:02:55 (362e) | ||
277 | 108 | DESBONNETS Christophe | 01:13:00 | M (257e) | Master (106e) | 00:31:17 (240e) | 00:02:32 (304e) | 01:22:15 (357e) | 00:00:53 (84e) | 00:47:52 (146e) | 01:56:03 (325e) | 01:13:00 (277e) | 02:21:02 (292e) | 02:44:20 (271e) | |||
275 | 40 | HULEUX Arnaud | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:12:56 | M (256e) | Master (105e) | 00:30:13 (202e) | 00:03:10 (371e) | 01:18:36 (304e) | 00:01:12 (202e) | 00:54:58 (289e) | 01:51:59 (287e) | 01:12:56 (275e) | 02:20:24 (290e) | 02:47:32 (291e) | ||
274 | 131 | GUYOMAR Patrick | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 01:12:52 | M (255e) | Master (104e) | 00:33:20 (294e) | 00:01:53 (184e) | 01:20:46 (334e) | 00:01:03 (138e) | 00:53:05 (259e) | 01:55:58 (324e) | 01:12:52 (274e) | 02:23:38 (307e) | 02:49:38 (300e) | ||
273 | 135 | DESQUEMACK Thibaut | 01:12:50 | M (254e) | Senior (148e) | 00:31:09 (236e) | 00:03:34 (390e) | 01:15:29 (267e) | 00:01:55 (367e) | 00:49:13 (179e) | 01:50:11 (270e) | 01:12:50 (273e) | 02:17:00 (257e) | 02:40:51 (233e) | |||
271 | 32 | SAILLY Christophe | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:12:42 | M (253e) | Master (103e) | 00:34:06 (322e) | 00:02:15 (260e) | 01:12:46 (212e) | 00:01:06 (167e) | 00:52:14 (247e) | 01:49:06 (261e) | 01:12:42 (271e) | 02:16:32 (253e) | 02:41:59 (250e) | ||
270 | 106 | FEICHTER Pieter | 01:12:40 | M (252e) | Senior (147e) | 00:30:14 (203e) | 00:02:22 (285e) | 01:20:01 (321e) | 00:01:08 (179e) | 00:49:59 (201e) | 01:52:35 (300e) | 01:12:40 (270e) | 02:18:49 (278e) | 02:43:13 (261e) | |||
269 | 355 | TRIDEAU Michael | 01:12:38 | M (251e) | Master (102e) | 00:33:32 (300e) | 00:02:43 (330e) | 01:12:39 (209e) | 00:01:26 (262e) | 00:51:06 (229e) | 01:48:54 (251e) | 01:12:38 (269e) | 02:15:20 (237e) | 02:40:54 (234e) | |||
268 | 130 | DESCAMPS Arnaud | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:12:34 | M (250e) | Senior (146e) | 00:34:03 (318e) | 00:02:26 (295e) | 01:13:40 (236e) | 00:01:28 (269e) | 00:49:12 (178e) | 01:50:09 (269e) | 01:12:34 (268e) | 02:16:20 (249e) | 02:40:19 (225e) | ||
266 | 346 | GORGE Alexandre | 01:12:18 | M (249e) | Master (101e) | 00:31:25 (242e) | 00:02:03 (220e) | 01:18:31 (302e) | 00:01:00 (119e) | 00:56:12 (310e) | 01:51:58 (286e) | 01:12:18 (266e) | 02:20:27 (291e) | 02:48:39 (294e) | |||
265 | 318 | DUHEM Clément | 01:12:18 | M (248e) | Senior (145e) | 00:31:33 (249e) | 00:01:24 (92e) | 01:19:26 (316e) | 00:01:08 (178e) | 01:01:18 (363e) | 01:52:22 (296e) | 01:12:18 (265e) | 02:24:14 (316e) | 02:54:19 (327e) | |||
264 | 421 | ACKET Sylvain | 01:12:15 | M (247e) | Master (100e) | 00:30:32 (216e) | 00:02:16 (262e) | 01:18:54 (309e) | 00:01:00 (120e) | 00:44:11 (74e) | 01:51:41 (283e) | 01:12:15 (264e) | 02:14:33 (226e) | 02:36:25 (196e) | |||
263 | 416 | SERRA Sebastien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:12:14 | M (246e) | Master (99e) | 00:30:51 (224e) | 00:03:01 (360e) | 01:16:57 (289e) | 00:01:22 (242e) | 00:57:54 (332e) | 01:50:48 (275e) | 01:12:14 (263e) | 02:22:11 (300e) | 02:49:35 (299e) | ||
262 | 426 | DERREUMAUX Germain | 01:12:10 | M (245e) | Senior (144e) | 00:28:34 (136e) | 00:02:39 (321e) | 01:21:09 (341e) | 00:02:05 (387e) | 01:09:39 (406e) | 01:52:21 (293e) | 01:12:10 (262e) | 02:28:31 (340e) | 03:03:22 (363e) | |||
261 | 365 | NEMPON Daniel | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:12:06 | M (244e) | Master (98e) | 00:35:51 (349e) | 00:01:39 (132e) | 01:10:24 (168e) | 00:01:34 (299e) | 00:51:43 (240e) | 01:47:53 (245e) | 01:12:06 (261e) | 02:15:47 (244e) | 02:40:44 (230e) | ||
260 | 200 | DESURMONT Timothée | 01:12:03 | M (243e) | Senior (143e) | 00:30:12 (201e) | 00:01:13 (58e) | 01:22:56 (361e) | 00:01:59 (374e) | 01:06:40 (391e) | 01:54:20 (310e) | 01:12:03 (260e) | 02:30:53 (350e) | 03:02:21 (360e) | |||
259 | 22 | SAUVEAUX Guillaume | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 01:11:58 | M (242e) | Senior (142e) | 00:32:49 (283e) | 00:02:09 (253e) | 01:14:05 (243e) | 00:00:59 (115e) | 00:52:55 (257e) | 01:49:03 (258e) | 01:11:58 (259e) | 02:16:11 (246e) | 02:42:27 (255e) | ||
258 | 372 | GUALANO Léo | 01:11:57 | M (241e) | Senior (141e) | 00:32:06 (265e) | 00:01:39 (129e) | 01:16:29 (282e) | 00:01:38 (315e) | 00:59:10 (340e) | 01:50:12 (271e) | 01:11:57 (258e) | 02:21:19 (294e) | 02:50:25 (301e) | |||
257 | 270 | LEGRAND Jean-louis | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:11:56 | M (240e) | Master (97e) | 00:35:04 (337e) | 00:01:56 (197e) | 01:10:11 (163e) | 00:01:43 (335e) | 00:54:47 (287e) | 01:47:10 (231e) | 01:11:56 (257e) | 02:16:29 (251e) | 02:43:10 (260e) | ||
256 | 217 | SAILLY Lucien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:11:51 | M (239e) | Senior (140e) | 00:34:00 (314e) | 00:01:26 (95e) | 01:13:43 (239e) | 00:01:43 (337e) | 00:50:30 (212e) | 01:49:08 (262e) | 01:11:51 (256e) | 02:15:47 (243e) | 02:40:57 (235e) | ||
255 | 280 | MARANDON Franck | 01:11:51 | M (238e) | Master (96e) | 00:33:43 (303e) | 00:02:40 (328e) | 01:10:37 (172e) | 00:01:51 (357e) | 00:47:25 (137e) | 01:46:59 (230e) | 01:11:51 (255e) | 02:12:59 (214e) | 02:35:47 (182e) | |||
254 | 261 | LENSEN Eric | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:11:51 | M (237e) | Master (95e) | 00:34:33 (332e) | 00:02:07 (243e) | 01:10:52 (178e) | 00:01:06 (165e) | 00:51:31 (234e) | 01:47:31 (239e) | 01:11:51 (254e) | 02:14:40 (227e) | 02:39:42 (219e) | ||
253 | 371 | DELFAIRIERE Thomas | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:11:50 | M (236e) | Master (94e) | 00:32:13 (268e) | 00:02:05 (231e) | 01:15:58 (275e) | 00:01:31 (285e) | 00:53:11 (263e) | 01:50:16 (272e) | 01:11:50 (253e) | 02:17:52 (264e) | 02:44:22 (272e) | ||
252 | 117 | CALVEZ Yannick | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 01:11:47 | M (235e) | Senior (139e) | 00:30:05 (194e) | 00:01:59 (205e) | 01:20:49 (335e) | 00:01:13 (203e) | 00:59:53 (349e) | 01:52:52 (302e) | 01:11:47 (252e) | 02:23:44 (311e) | 02:53:28 (323e) | ||
251 | 266 | VIGUIE Jean marc | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:11:46 | M (234e) | Master (93e) | 00:29:53 (187e) | 00:02:21 (283e) | 01:18:42 (306e) | 00:01:29 (273e) | 01:01:08 (360e) | 01:50:55 (277e) | 01:11:46 (251e) | 02:22:11 (301e) | 02:52:53 (319e) | ||
250 | 275 | PROVIN Mickael | A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON | 01:11:27 | M (233e) | Master (92e) | 00:36:46 (363e) | 00:01:39 (131e) | 01:07:07 (95e) | 00:01:18 (225e) | 00:55:14 (294e) | 01:45:31 (206e) | 01:11:27 (250e) | 02:15:07 (233e) | 02:41:32 (243e) | ||
249 | 289 | HAUSSER Victor | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:11:24 | M (232e) | Senior (138e) | 00:37:47 (378e) | 00:01:40 (137e) | 01:03:57 (29e) | 00:01:01 (128e) | 00:41:27 (33e) | 01:43:23 (179e) | 01:11:24 (249e) | 02:05:06 (132e) | 02:25:28 (108e) | ||
247 | 122 | GRISELAIN Eric | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:10:58 | M (231e) | Master (91e) | 00:33:54 (309e) | 00:02:18 (268e) | 01:09:23 (138e) | 00:01:06 (164e) | 00:47:13 (133e) | 01:45:34 (207e) | 01:10:58 (247e) | 02:10:30 (180e) | 02:33:23 (172e) | ||
246 | 148 | WAWRZYNIAK Maxime | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 01:10:52 | M (230e) | Master (90e) | 00:26:08 (62e) | 00:02:35 (310e) | 01:24:50 (372e) | 00:02:11 (395e) | 01:16:01 (417e) | 01:53:32 (306e) | 01:10:52 (246e) | 02:30:56 (351e) | 03:11:06 (384e) | ||
245 | 422 | DUTERTRE Rudy | 01:10:47 | M (229e) | Senior (137e) | 00:30:57 (225e) | 00:01:41 (138e) | 01:15:02 (261e) | 00:01:09 (187e) | 00:53:40 (269e) | 01:47:39 (241e) | 01:10:47 (245e) | 02:13:46 (219e) | 02:41:57 (249e) | |||
244 | 409 | BECUWE Gauthier | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:10:47 | M (228e) | Senior (136e) | 00:33:20 (293e) | 00:02:14 (259e) | 01:10:22 (166e) | 00:01:11 (194e) | 00:49:23 (187e) | 01:45:55 (213e) | 01:10:47 (244e) | 02:12:18 (202e) | 02:36:00 (189e) | ||
243 | 430 | VIGNION Julien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:10:46 | M (227e) | Senior (135e) | 00:32:18 (269e) | 00:01:53 (181e) | 01:13:46 (240e) | 00:02:04 (384e) | 00:49:10 (176e) | 01:47:55 (246e) | 01:10:46 (243e) | 02:14:28 (225e) | 02:38:41 (213e) | ||
242 | 116 | LECOMTE Alexis | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:10:46 | M (226e) | Senior (134e) | 00:32:38 (278e) | 00:02:27 (296e) | 01:10:23 (167e) | 00:01:38 (313e) | 00:49:09 (175e) | 01:45:27 (205e) | 01:10:46 (242e) | 02:12:43 (208e) | 02:35:50 (185e) | ||
241 | 73 | VANRYSSEL Matthieu | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:10:45 | M (225e) | Master (89e) | 00:31:52 (259e) | 00:02:45 (336e) | 01:11:38 (188e) | 00:01:17 (219e) | 00:50:17 (207e) | 01:46:14 (220e) | 01:10:45 (241e) | 02:12:45 (210e) | 02:37:17 (208e) | ||
240 | 309 | FOURNIER Jean-pierre | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:10:44 | M (224e) | Master (88e) | 00:33:31 (299e) | 00:02:25 (293e) | 01:09:48 (152e) | 00:01:15 (213e) | 00:55:24 (298e) | 01:45:43 (212e) | 01:10:44 (240e) | 02:14:53 (232e) | 02:41:48 (246e) | ||
239 | 203 | LENIERE Eddy | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:10:43 | M (223e) | Master (87e) | 00:33:30 (298e) | 00:01:49 (167e) | 01:10:08 (159e) | 00:01:03 (135e) | 00:53:07 (260e) | 01:45:25 (204e) | 01:10:43 (239e) | 02:11:35 (192e) | 02:39:12 (217e) | ||
236 | 222 | BLAUWART Boris | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:10:20 | M (222e) | Master (86e) | 00:29:37 (172e) | 00:02:56 (353e) | 01:16:41 (287e) | 00:01:08 (181e) | 00:53:48 (272e) | 01:49:13 (263e) | 01:10:20 (236e) | 02:16:25 (250e) | 02:43:38 (267e) | ||
235 | 317 | DUBUS Antoine | 01:10:20 | M (221e) | Senior (133e) | 00:31:54 (260e) | 00:02:34 (308e) | 01:11:44 (189e) | 00:01:47 (345e) | 00:51:38 (236e) | 01:46:11 (219e) | 01:10:20 (235e) | 02:14:14 (222e) | 02:39:09 (216e) | |||
234 | 379 | LEMAIRE Maxime | TOBESPORT | 01:10:18 | M (220e) | Senior (132e) | 00:31:10 (237e) | 00:01:49 (165e) | 01:14:53 (258e) | 00:01:35 (303e) | 00:48:08 (154e) | 01:47:52 (244e) | 01:10:18 (234e) | 02:13:44 (218e) | 02:37:05 (205e) | ||
233 | 247 | SABOURAULT Patrick | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 01:10:14 | M (219e) | Master (85e) | 00:30:23 (211e) | 00:02:51 (345e) | 01:14:16 (248e) | 00:01:36 (307e) | 01:02:49 (368e) | 01:47:29 (237e) | 01:10:14 (233e) | 02:19:45 (286e) | 02:51:16 (306e) | ||
231 | 157 | CARPENTIER Thierry | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 01:10:12 | M (218e) | Master (84e) | 00:32:26 (274e) | 00:01:15 (68e) | 01:12:24 (202e) | 00:01:06 (160e) | 00:50:19 (209e) | 01:46:04 (215e) | 01:10:12 (231e) | 02:12:59 (215e) | 02:37:03 (204e) | ||
230 | 368 | DOYEN Aymeric | 01:10:09 | M (217e) | Senior (131e) | 00:29:21 (158e) | 00:02:29 (298e) | 01:16:12 (277e) | 00:01:07 (170e) | 00:47:39 (142e) | 01:48:02 (247e) | 01:10:09 (230e) | 02:12:59 (213e) | 02:36:21 (194e) | |||
228 | 241 | FRANCOIS Erwin | 01:09:57 | M (216e) | Senior (130e) | 00:30:58 (226e) | 00:02:09 (250e) | 01:13:13 (222e) | 00:00:59 (116e) | 00:49:22 (184e) | 01:46:18 (222e) | 01:09:57 (228e) | 02:12:22 (204e) | 02:36:10 (192e) | |||
226 | 178 | ROZIER Mathieu | U.S. HAM TRIATHLON | 01:09:48 | M (215e) | Junior (3e) | 00:31:35 (251e) | 00:02:12 (257e) | 01:13:02 (220e) | 00:01:51 (358e) | 00:53:51 (273e) | 01:46:48 (227e) | 01:09:48 (226e) | 02:16:48 (256e) | 02:42:03 (251e) | ||
225 | 435 | LEFEBVRE William | 01:09:44 | M (214e) | Senior (129e) | 00:33:32 (301e) | 00:01:33 (111e) | 01:09:57 (156e) | 00:00:49 (55e) | 00:51:04 (226e) | 01:45:02 (196e) | 01:09:44 (225e) | 02:11:24 (190e) | 02:36:24 (195e) | |||
224 | 29 | ASISCLO Romain | 01:09:42 | M (213e) | Master (83e) | 00:28:48 (147e) | 00:01:43 (144e) | 01:18:34 (303e) | 00:00:52 (77e) | 00:55:26 (299e) | 01:49:04 (260e) | 01:09:42 (224e) | 02:16:39 (255e) | 02:44:55 (278e) | |||
223 | 248 | LAUBEL Marc | 01:09:34 | M (212e) | Senior (128e) | 00:30:20 (210e) | 00:02:20 (277e) | 01:14:41 (257e) | 00:01:48 (347e) | 00:51:42 (239e) | 01:47:21 (233e) | 01:09:34 (223e) | 02:14:45 (230e) | 02:40:25 (226e) | |||
221 | 107 | LEDOUX Christophe | 01:09:32 | M (211e) | Master (82e) | 00:33:34 (302e) | 00:01:53 (185e) | 01:07:35 (106e) | 00:00:50 (64e) | 00:38:09 (4e) | 01:43:01 (169e) | 01:09:32 (221e) | 02:03:08 (115e) | 02:21:37 (72e) | |||
220 | 384 | CHARLES Pierric | 01:09:31 | M (210e) | Senior (127e) | 00:31:04 (232e) | 00:02:07 (238e) | 01:13:00 (219e) | 00:01:15 (211e) | 00:53:15 (264e) | 01:46:09 (218e) | 01:09:31 (220e) | 02:13:57 (221e) | 02:40:17 (224e) | |||
219 | 282 | GROSBOIS Thomas | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 01:09:29 | M (209e) | Senior (126e) | 00:28:21 (127e) | 00:03:17 (376e) | 01:17:17 (292e) | 00:01:57 (369e) | 00:56:02 (307e) | 01:48:54 (252e) | 01:09:29 (219e) | 02:18:54 (280e) | 02:46:22 (286e) | ||
218 | 255 | COPIN Antoine | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:09:26 | M (208e) | Senior (125e) | 00:30:09 (200e) | 00:01:58 (203e) | 01:14:40 (255e) | 00:01:10 (189e) | 00:52:39 (253e) | 01:46:46 (225e) | 01:09:26 (218e) | 02:14:45 (228e) | 02:40:08 (222e) | ||
217 | 224 | MORETTI Hugo | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:09:24 | M (207e) | Senior (124e) | 00:33:03 (288e) | 00:02:39 (323e) | 01:07:14 (97e) | 00:01:17 (223e) | 00:44:39 (80e) | 01:42:56 (167e) | 01:09:24 (217e) | 02:06:53 (153e) | 02:28:27 (133e) | ||
216 | 160 | BOURDON Ludovic | PHENIX TEAM | 01:09:20 | M (206e) | Master (81e) | 00:33:47 (305e) | 00:02:55 (351e) | 01:05:50 (69e) | 00:01:48 (348e) | 00:44:38 (79e) | 01:42:32 (166e) | 01:09:20 (216e) | 02:07:07 (156e) | 02:28:32 (135e) | ||
215 | 93 | FLANDRIN Maxence | 01:09:19 | M (205e) | Senior (123e) | 00:30:44 (220e) | 00:01:31 (106e) | 01:15:09 (265e) | 00:01:03 (140e) | 00:48:53 (167e) | 01:47:24 (235e) | 01:09:19 (215e) | 02:12:45 (209e) | 02:36:46 (202e) | |||
214 | 245 | BONNEL Tanguy | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:09:15 | M (204e) | Senior (122e) | 00:33:01 (287e) | 00:01:50 (170e) | 01:09:24 (139e) | 00:01:05 (157e) | 00:46:11 (99e) | 01:44:14 (192e) | 01:09:15 (214e) | 02:09:11 (171e) | 02:31:08 (153e) | ||
213 | 67 | TRICOT Didier | 01:09:14 | M (203e) | Master (80e) | 00:29:00 (150e) | 00:02:21 (281e) | 01:16:21 (279e) | 00:01:30 (278e) | 00:55:05 (290e) | 01:47:41 (243e) | 01:09:14 (213e) | 02:17:05 (258e) | 02:43:45 (269e) | |||
211 | 219 | LEGAGE Benoît | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:09:12 | M (202e) | Senior (121e) | 00:33:10 (290e) | 00:01:16 (71e) | 01:08:52 (131e) | 00:01:02 (134e) | 00:44:09 (73e) | 01:43:17 (177e) | 01:09:12 (211e) | 02:06:39 (148e) | 02:28:00 (126e) | ||
210 | 351 | BAUDET Philippe | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 01:09:11 | M (201e) | Master (79e) | 00:30:44 (219e) | 00:03:23 (382e) | 01:11:03 (180e) | 00:02:11 (394e) | 00:54:41 (285e) | 01:45:09 (198e) | 01:09:11 (210e) | 02:13:52 (220e) | 02:41:30 (242e) | ||
209 | 197 | BOULLAND Cedric | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:09:08 | M (200e) | Senior (120e) | 00:30:28 (214e) | 00:02:15 (261e) | 01:12:33 (205e) | 00:01:25 (260e) | 00:49:42 (195e) | 01:45:15 (200e) | 01:09:08 (209e) | 02:12:13 (197e) | 02:35:56 (188e) | ||
208 | 87 | LEFEVRE François | 01:09:06 | M (199e) | Master (78e) | 00:31:28 (245e) | 00:01:34 (112e) | 01:12:34 (206e) | 00:01:00 (121e) | 00:57:24 (327e) | 01:45:35 (209e) | 01:09:06 (208e) | 02:16:09 (245e) | 02:43:28 (266e) | |||
207 | 119 | POIRIEZ Marc | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:09:06 | M (198e) | Master (77e) | 00:31:08 (235e) | 00:01:54 (189e) | 01:10:34 (171e) | 00:01:05 (153e) | 00:55:19 (297e) | 01:43:35 (182e) | 01:09:06 (207e) | 02:12:05 (196e) | 02:39:27 (218e) | ||
206 | 19 | WAELES Frédéric | 01:09:04 | M (197e) | Senior (119e) | 00:32:19 (270e) | 00:01:49 (163e) | 01:10:33 (170e) | 00:01:31 (281e) | 00:49:37 (189e) | 01:44:40 (194e) | 01:09:04 (206e) | 02:11:41 (193e) | 02:35:22 (181e) | |||
205 | 4 | THOMAS Geoffrey | 01:09:03 | M (196e) | Senior (118e) | 00:31:34 (250e) | 00:01:49 (168e) | 01:11:12 (182e) | 00:01:30 (274e) | 00:49:39 (192e) | 01:44:34 (193e) | 01:09:03 (205e) | 02:11:12 (188e) | 02:35:17 (179e) | |||
204 | 118 | LEBEL Pascal | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:09:00 | M (195e) | Master (76e) | 00:30:29 (215e) | 00:01:37 (124e) | 01:13:13 (223e) | 00:01:27 (267e) | 00:50:58 (221e) | 01:45:18 (202e) | 01:09:00 (204e) | 02:12:54 (212e) | 02:37:13 (207e) | ||
203 | 15 | CUISENAIRE Pierrot | 01:08:59 | M (194e) | Master (75e) | 00:30:03 (193e) | 00:01:36 (119e) | 01:14:29 (251e) | 00:01:15 (206e) | 00:51:07 (230e) | 01:46:07 (217e) | 01:08:59 (203e) | 02:13:04 (216e) | 02:38:00 (211e) | |||
202 | 187 | DEBAS Eric | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:08:57 | M (193e) | Master (74e) | 00:30:41 (217e) | 00:02:56 (352e) | 01:09:37 (146e) | 00:01:50 (351e) | 00:57:23 (326e) | 01:43:12 (173e) | 01:08:57 (202e) | 02:14:26 (223e) | 02:41:54 (247e) | ||
201 | 110 | HENRY Marc | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:08:55 | M (192e) | Master (73e) | 00:30:20 (208e) | 00:03:07 (366e) | 01:10:45 (175e) | 00:01:23 (244e) | 00:49:38 (190e) | 01:44:11 (191e) | 01:08:55 (201e) | 02:10:59 (186e) | 02:34:43 (178e) | ||
200 | 210 | DEWERDT Michel | 01:08:50 | M (191e) | Master (72e) | 00:26:53 (82e) | 00:03:46 (398e) | 01:15:56 (274e) | 00:01:44 (339e) | 01:02:54 (370e) | 01:46:35 (223e) | 01:08:50 (200e) | 02:19:58 (288e) | 02:50:35 (303e) | |||
199 | 237 | BRUNAUX Martin | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 01:08:47 | M (190e) | Senior (117e) | 00:31:30 (247e) | 00:02:52 (347e) | 01:08:54 (132e) | 00:01:00 (117e) | 00:44:35 (78e) | 01:43:15 (175e) | 01:08:47 (199e) | 02:06:53 (151e) | 02:28:25 (131e) | ||
197 | 83 | TEMPERVILLE Roland xavier | 01:08:41 | M (189e) | Master (71e) | 00:30:45 (221e) | 00:01:47 (152e) | 01:12:39 (208e) | 00:01:01 (122e) | 00:49:33 (188e) | 01:45:10 (199e) | 01:08:41 (197e) | 02:11:30 (191e) | 02:35:20 (180e) | |||
196 | 155 | GONTIER Julien | 01:08:39 | M (188e) | Senior (116e) | 00:28:12 (120e) | 00:02:45 (335e) | 01:16:39 (285e) | 00:02:27 (405e) | 00:53:20 (265e) | 01:47:35 (240e) | 01:08:39 (196e) | 02:17:07 (260e) | 02:42:53 (257e) | |||
195 | 214 | SZYMANSKI Francois | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:08:36 | M (187e) | Master (70e) | 00:27:51 (109e) | 00:02:40 (327e) | 01:17:45 (298e) | 00:01:23 (247e) | 00:58:41 (337e) | 01:48:15 (249e) | 01:08:36 (195e) | 02:18:39 (275e) | 02:47:48 (292e) | ||
194 | 411 | RIVENET Paul | 01:08:28 | M (186e) | Senior (115e) | 00:29:14 (153e) | 00:01:23 (89e) | 01:16:46 (288e) | 00:01:24 (253e) | 00:57:21 (325e) | 01:47:22 (234e) | 01:08:28 (194e) | 02:15:42 (242e) | 02:45:33 (282e) | |||
193 | 120 | RANCE Thomas | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:08:23 | M (185e) | Master (69e) | 00:28:15 (123e) | 00:01:35 (115e) | 01:16:28 (281e) | 00:01:24 (251e) | 00:49:21 (183e) | 01:46:18 (221e) | 01:08:23 (193e) | 02:12:52 (211e) | 02:36:38 (198e) | ||
192 | 97 | HOURDEQUIN Romain | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 01:08:20 | M (184e) | Senior (114e) | 00:33:08 (289e) | 00:02:03 (218e) | 01:05:56 (70e) | 00:01:25 (259e) | 00:49:05 (172e) | 01:41:05 (150e) | 01:08:20 (192e) | 02:07:49 (162e) | 02:31:07 (151e) | ||
191 | 304 | JOUY Quentin | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:08:11 | M (183e) | Senior (113e) | 00:33:22 (295e) | 00:01:30 (104e) | 01:06:15 (78e) | 00:01:12 (201e) | 00:46:45 (121e) | 01:41:06 (151e) | 01:08:11 (191e) | 02:06:28 (145e) | 02:28:36 (136e) | ||
190 | 358 | DUBOIS Mathieu | 01:08:09 | M (182e) | Senior (112e) | 00:29:47 (179e) | 00:01:54 (188e) | 01:11:57 (194e) | 00:01:00 (118e) | 00:41:16 (29e) | 01:43:37 (184e) | 01:08:09 (190e) | 02:05:58 (141e) | 02:25:27 (107e) | |||
189 | 334 | CORDIER Pierre-yves | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:08:01 | M (181e) | Senior (111e) | 00:29:18 (155e) | 00:01:42 (141e) | 01:14:37 (253e) | 00:01:01 (123e) | 00:46:16 (101e) | 01:45:36 (210e) | 01:08:01 (189e) | 02:10:36 (181e) | 02:32:27 (165e) | ||
187 | 143 | LE LOUETTE Arnaud | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:07:53 | M (180e) | Master (68e) | 00:29:26 (163e) | 00:01:44 (147e) | 01:13:42 (237e) | 00:01:17 (220e) | 01:06:13 (388e) | 01:44:50 (195e) | 01:07:53 (187e) | 02:18:14 (270e) | 02:51:45 (312e) | ||
186 | 399 | PILLE Christophe | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:07:51 | M (179e) | Master (67e) | 00:29:23 (160e) | 00:01:53 (183e) | 01:14:06 (244e) | 00:01:32 (291e) | 00:59:38 (347e) | 01:45:21 (203e) | 01:07:51 (186e) | 02:15:25 (239e) | 02:45:55 (285e) | ||
185 | 291 | DEGRAND Florian | 01:07:51 | M (178e) | Senior (110e) | 00:29:50 (184e) | 00:02:07 (244e) | 01:12:12 (200e) | 00:01:20 (234e) | 00:46:55 (126e) | 01:44:09 (190e) | 01:07:51 (185e) | 02:09:29 (173e) | 02:31:59 (160e) | |||
184 | 252 | DESOUCHE Baptiste | 01:07:45 | M (177e) | Junior (2e) | 00:27:38 (107e) | 00:02:23 (288e) | 01:17:29 (295e) | 00:01:34 (297e) | 01:02:50 (369e) | 01:47:30 (238e) | 01:07:45 (184e) | 02:19:45 (285e) | 02:51:16 (307e) | |||
183 | 169 | LECLERCQ Benoît | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 01:07:42 | M (176e) | Master (66e) | 00:29:48 (180e) | 00:02:06 (234e) | 01:11:45 (190e) | 00:01:11 (196e) | 01:07:55 (397e) | 01:43:37 (185e) | 01:07:42 (183e) | 02:18:16 (272e) | 02:52:07 (314e) | ||
182 | 273 | T JAMPENS Thomas | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:07:41 | M (175e) | Senior (109e) | 00:29:50 (182e) | 00:02:21 (279e) | 01:11:26 (186e) | 00:00:56 (100e) | 00:50:09 (205e) | 01:43:37 (183e) | 01:07:41 (182e) | 02:09:52 (176e) | 02:34:15 (174e) | ||
181 | 140 | MICHALAK Xavier | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:07:38 | M (174e) | Master (65e) | 00:28:39 (141e) | 00:02:05 (230e) | 01:14:56 (259e) | 00:00:51 (68e) | 00:50:34 (213e) | 01:45:39 (211e) | 01:07:38 (181e) | 02:12:13 (198e) | 02:36:40 (199e) | ||
180 | 126 | MERCHEZ Guillaume | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 01:07:35 | M (173e) | Senior (108e) | 00:31:37 (254e) | 00:01:28 (101e) | 01:10:10 (161e) | 00:01:36 (304e) | 01:04:32 (379e) | 01:43:15 (174e) | 01:07:35 (180e) | 02:15:24 (238e) | 02:48:45 (295e) | ||
179 | 283 | BOURDON Jerome | 01:07:34 | M (172e) | Master (64e) | 00:31:26 (244e) | 00:01:56 (196e) | 01:08:41 (124e) | 00:01:03 (137e) | 00:47:29 (139e) | 01:42:02 (160e) | 01:07:34 (179e) | 02:06:54 (154e) | 02:30:08 (142e) | |||
178 | 216 | NAEPELS Frédéric | TEAMSRAC | 01:07:32 | M (171e) | Master (63e) | 00:31:35 (252e) | 00:02:24 (290e) | 01:07:22 (101e) | 00:01:27 (263e) | 00:49:08 (174e) | 01:41:19 (155e) | 01:07:32 (178e) | 02:07:37 (160e) | 02:31:27 (154e) | ||
177 | 43 | THERY Laurent | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:07:31 | M (170e) | Master (62e) | 00:30:07 (195e) | 00:02:44 (331e) | 01:09:40 (147e) | 00:00:52 (80e) | 00:46:31 (110e) | 01:42:30 (164e) | 01:07:31 (177e) | 02:06:53 (152e) | 02:29:28 (139e) | ||
176 | 381 | LEROUX Antoine | 01:07:30 | M (169e) | Senior (107e) | 00:29:30 (167e) | 00:02:04 (223e) | 01:12:02 (195e) | 00:01:19 (232e) | 00:52:03 (243e) | 01:43:34 (181e) | 01:07:30 (176e) | 02:11:44 (194e) | 02:36:28 (197e) | |||
175 | 314 | DAMAY Thomas | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:07:24 | M (168e) | Senior (106e) | 00:29:27 (164e) | 00:02:00 (208e) | 01:12:39 (210e) | 00:01:15 (210e) | 00:43:34 (62e) | 01:44:05 (189e) | 01:07:24 (175e) | 02:07:22 (157e) | 02:28:30 (134e) | ||
174 | 23 | LEGRAIN Jean claude | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:07:21 | M (167e) | Master (61e) | 00:29:19 (157e) | 00:02:09 (251e) | 01:11:49 (193e) | 00:01:41 (330e) | 00:48:02 (151e) | 01:43:16 (176e) | 01:07:21 (174e) | 02:09:20 (172e) | 02:32:27 (166e) | ||
173 | 139 | FABRICE David | 01:07:18 | M (166e) | Master (60e) | 00:28:22 (131e) | 00:02:32 (305e) | 01:12:51 (215e) | 00:01:18 (224e) | 00:59:28 (344e) | 01:43:44 (186e) | 01:07:18 (173e) | 02:12:29 (207e) | 02:43:45 (268e) | |||
172 | 188 | FAILLIE Ludovic | 01:07:14 | M (165e) | Master (59e) | 00:32:37 (277e) | 00:01:48 (158e) | 01:06:04 (72e) | 00:01:09 (186e) | 00:50:36 (216e) | 01:40:29 (147e) | 01:07:14 (172e) | 02:06:49 (150e) | 02:31:45 (157e) | |||
171 | 90 | HEDEN Loïc | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:07:13 | M (164e) | Master (58e) | 00:29:53 (189e) | 00:01:13 (61e) | 01:12:13 (201e) | 00:01:11 (197e) | 00:56:17 (311e) | 01:43:18 (178e) | 01:07:13 (171e) | 02:12:26 (206e) | 02:40:16 (223e) | ||
170 | 177 | VENDEVILLE Quentin | 01:07:10 | M (163e) | Senior (105e) | 00:27:30 (103e) | 00:02:29 (299e) | 01:15:08 (264e) | 00:00:42 (14e) | 00:51:24 (233e) | 01:45:06 (197e) | 01:07:10 (170e) | 02:11:18 (189e) | 02:36:45 (201e) | |||
169 | 88 | ROUSSEL Eric | 01:07:09 | M (162e) | Senior (104e) | 00:26:52 (81e) | 00:01:30 (105e) | 01:18:28 (301e) | 00:00:53 (83e) | 00:45:05 (85e) | 01:46:49 (228e) | 01:07:09 (169e) | 02:10:42 (182e) | 02:32:20 (163e) | |||
168 | 64 | DAUPHIN Clair | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:07:08 | M (161e) | Senior (103e) | 00:30:25 (213e) | 00:02:06 (233e) | 01:09:36 (145e) | 00:01:23 (245e) | 00:51:38 (237e) | 01:42:06 (161e) | 01:07:08 (168e) | 02:09:08 (170e) | 02:34:39 (177e) | ||
167 | 434 | BERTIN Sébastien | 01:07:02 | M (160e) | Senior (102e) | 00:29:36 (171e) | 00:01:49 (169e) | 01:12:09 (199e) | 00:01:25 (258e) | 00:47:27 (138e) | 01:43:33 (180e) | 01:07:02 (167e) | 02:08:33 (166e) | 02:31:58 (159e) | |||
166 | 138 | RICKAERT Ludovic | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 01:07:00 | M (159e) | Senior (101e) | 00:26:08 (63e) | 00:03:39 (393e) | 01:15:48 (269e) | 00:01:44 (340e) | 00:52:56 (258e) | 01:45:34 (208e) | 01:07:00 (166e) | 02:13:39 (217e) | 02:39:45 (220e) | ||
164 | 190 | MOULIN Alexis | 01:06:57 | M (158e) | Senior (100e) | 00:29:43 (175e) | 00:01:54 (187e) | 01:11:22 (185e) | 00:01:03 (141e) | 00:46:08 (97e) | 01:42:58 (168e) | 01:06:57 (164e) | 02:07:26 (158e) | 02:29:42 (140e) | |||
162 | 68 | MEVAERE Kevin | 01:06:52 | M (157e) | Senior (99e) | 00:29:05 (151e) | 00:02:00 (207e) | 01:12:04 (197e) | 00:01:22 (241e) | 00:52:08 (246e) | 01:43:07 (171e) | 01:06:52 (162e) | 02:10:18 (179e) | 02:36:06 (190e) | |||
161 | 168 | MAYEUR Maxime | 01:06:45 | M (156e) | Senior (98e) | 00:28:47 (146e) | 00:01:48 (160e) | 01:13:15 (224e) | 00:01:02 (130e) | 00:57:26 (328e) | 01:43:49 (187e) | 01:06:45 (161e) | 02:12:15 (200e) | 02:41:45 (245e) | |||
160 | 343 | MARIOTTI Louis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:06:44 | M (155e) | Senior (97e) | 00:28:40 (142e) | 00:02:25 (292e) | 01:11:20 (183e) | 00:01:31 (283e) | 00:47:06 (132e) | 01:42:24 (163e) | 01:06:44 (160e) | 02:07:43 (161e) | 02:30:35 (146e) | ||
159 | 246 | CARBONNIER Quentin | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:06:42 | M (154e) | Senior (96e) | 00:32:04 (264e) | 00:02:12 (256e) | 01:05:47 (67e) | 00:01:27 (268e) | 00:42:21 (43e) | 01:40:02 (146e) | 01:06:42 (159e) | 02:02:55 (114e) | 02:23:26 (86e) | ||
158 | 226 | CHABOWSKI Aymeric | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:06:40 | M (153e) | Senior (95e) | 00:29:50 (183e) | 00:01:54 (186e) | 01:09:48 (151e) | 00:01:07 (176e) | 00:55:08 (291e) | 01:41:31 (156e) | 01:06:40 (158e) | 02:10:47 (184e) | 02:37:10 (206e) | ||
157 | 62 | COURTOIS Laurent | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:06:31 | M (152e) | Master (57e) | 00:28:46 (145e) | 00:02:03 (222e) | 01:10:46 (176e) | 00:00:50 (62e) | 00:54:27 (282e) | 01:41:34 (157e) | 01:06:31 (157e) | 02:09:47 (175e) | 02:36:20 (193e) | ||
156 | 337 | FOURNIER Kevin | 01:06:28 | M (151e) | Senior (94e) | 00:30:19 (207e) | 00:02:06 (235e) | 01:08:50 (129e) | 00:00:55 (94e) | 00:54:34 (283e) | 01:41:15 (153e) | 01:06:28 (156e) | 02:08:51 (168e) | 02:36:09 (191e) | |||
154 | 199 | VIEREN Franck | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 01:06:10 | M (150e) | Master (56e) | 00:29:47 (178e) | 00:01:10 (54e) | 01:10:21 (165e) | 00:01:27 (266e) | 00:46:02 (95e) | 01:41:17 (154e) | 01:06:10 (154e) | 02:06:31 (146e) | 02:28:20 (128e) | ||
153 | 306 | PIUSSAN Nicolas | 01:06:04 | M (149e) | Senior (93e) | 00:27:28 (102e) | 00:02:02 (215e) | 01:13:37 (235e) | 00:01:30 (275e) | 00:44:30 (77e) | 01:43:06 (170e) | 01:06:04 (153e) | 02:07:30 (159e) | 02:28:41 (137e) | |||
152 | 141 | DIERYCKX Simon | 01:06:01 | M (148e) | Senior (92e) | 00:28:21 (128e) | 00:02:36 (313e) | 01:10:44 (174e) | 00:01:21 (239e) | 00:47:18 (135e) | 01:41:41 (159e) | 01:06:01 (152e) | 02:06:24 (144e) | 02:29:51 (141e) | |||
151 | 428 | GAMELIN Yves | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:05:43 | M (147e) | Master (55e) | 00:28:17 (125e) | 00:02:07 (242e) | 01:12:44 (211e) | 00:01:36 (310e) | 00:53:41 (270e) | 01:43:07 (172e) | 01:05:43 (151e) | 02:12:19 (203e) | 02:37:54 (210e) | ||
150 | 57 | PARISOT Stéphane | CRAZY AND TRI | 01:05:34 | M (146e) | Master (54e) | 00:30:51 (223e) | 00:01:11 (55e) | 01:08:35 (121e) | 00:01:15 (209e) | 00:45:14 (88e) | 01:40:36 (148e) | 01:05:34 (150e) | 02:04:11 (126e) | 02:26:36 (116e) | ||
149 | 431 | LANTENOIS Martin | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:05:14 | M (145e) | Senior (91e) | 00:29:43 (176e) | 00:02:19 (274e) | 01:06:58 (94e) | 00:01:25 (256e) | 00:43:35 (63e) | 01:39:00 (130e) | 01:05:14 (149e) | 02:02:21 (105e) | 02:23:35 (87e) | ||
148 | 236 | BOULANGÉ Eloi | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:05:10 | M (144e) | Senior (90e) | 00:27:18 (99e) | 00:02:21 (280e) | 01:12:36 (207e) | 00:02:04 (385e) | 00:59:36 (346e) | 01:42:14 (162e) | 01:05:10 (148e) | 02:11:05 (187e) | 02:43:19 (264e) | ||
147 | 55 | TARTART Arthur | 01:05:06 | M (143e) | Junior (1e) | 00:27:06 (88e) | 00:02:44 (332e) | 01:11:48 (192e) | 00:00:40 (10e) | 00:56:31 (314e) | 01:41:36 (158e) | 01:05:06 (147e) | 02:08:20 (165e) | 02:38:17 (212e) | |||
146 | 102 | PETITFRERE Guillaume | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 01:05:03 | M (142e) | Master (53e) | 00:26:24 (70e) | 00:03:52 (401e) | 01:09:30 (142e) | 00:02:41 (413e) | 01:03:31 (375e) | 01:39:45 (143e) | 01:05:03 (146e) | 02:14:26 (224e) | 02:45:23 (280e) | ||
145 | 265 | VASSEUR Quentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:05:03 | M (141e) | Senior (89e) | 00:28:35 (137e) | 00:01:40 (135e) | 01:09:16 (137e) | 00:00:44 (31e) | 00:50:36 (217e) | 01:39:30 (140e) | 01:05:03 (145e) | 02:05:50 (138e) | 02:30:22 (144e) | ||
144 | 195 | BEAUCAMP François | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:05:02 | M (140e) | Senior (88e) | 00:28:17 (126e) | 00:01:23 (85e) | 01:09:49 (153e) | 00:00:47 (44e) | 00:46:41 (116e) | 01:39:28 (137e) | 01:05:02 (144e) | 02:03:19 (120e) | 02:26:27 (114e) | ||
143 | 364 | DUFLOS Laurent | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:05:01 | M (139e) | Master (52e) | 00:29:29 (166e) | 00:01:05 (43e) | 01:08:48 (128e) | 00:01:02 (133e) | 00:51:42 (238e) | 01:39:21 (132e) | 01:05:01 (143e) | 02:05:51 (140e) | 02:31:36 (156e) | ||
142 | 179 | ABRAHAM Emilien | 01:05:00 | M (138e) | Senior (87e) | 00:29:23 (161e) | 00:01:35 (114e) | 01:08:25 (117e) | 00:01:25 (261e) | 00:52:04 (245e) | 01:39:22 (133e) | 01:05:00 (142e) | 02:06:23 (143e) | 02:32:24 (164e) | |||
141 | 419 | NOYELLE Pierre | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:04:59 | M (137e) | Senior (86e) | 00:29:30 (168e) | 00:01:44 (149e) | 01:08:18 (114e) | 00:01:03 (145e) | 00:50:39 (218e) | 01:39:32 (141e) | 01:04:59 (141e) | 02:05:50 (139e) | 02:30:45 (147e) | ||
140 | 39 | CHEUVA Loic | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 01:04:58 | M (136e) | Master (51e) | 00:29:13 (152e) | 00:01:57 (201e) | 01:08:15 (112e) | 00:01:19 (230e) | 00:50:47 (220e) | 01:39:24 (135e) | 01:04:58 (140e) | 02:06:15 (142e) | 02:31:01 (148e) | ||
139 | 45 | ALLIOTTE Manuel | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:04:58 | M (135e) | Senior (85e) | 00:29:22 (159e) | 00:02:04 (225e) | 01:07:55 (111e) | 00:00:44 (30e) | 00:43:21 (58e) | 01:39:20 (131e) | 01:04:58 (139e) | 02:01:48 (100e) | 02:22:59 (84e) | ||
138 | 333 | PIERRACHE Auguste | 01:04:58 | M (134e) | Senior (84e) | 00:28:27 (133e) | 00:02:09 (249e) | 01:10:08 (160e) | 00:00:51 (70e) | 00:50:25 (210e) | 01:40:42 (149e) | 01:04:58 (138e) | 02:07:56 (163e) | 02:31:32 (155e) | |||
137 | 250 | VASELLI Sebastien | POIX TRIATHLON | 01:04:56 | M (133e) | Senior (83e) | 00:29:41 (173e) | 00:02:22 (286e) | 01:06:25 (83e) | 00:01:48 (346e) | 00:46:57 (127e) | 01:38:27 (127e) | 01:04:56 (137e) | 02:03:58 (125e) | 02:26:46 (117e) | ||
136 | 51 | VANDENRYSE Xavier | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:04:55 | M (132e) | Senior (82e) | 00:30:42 (218e) | 00:01:41 (139e) | 01:05:35 (61e) | 00:01:19 (229e) | 00:43:08 (54e) | 01:37:57 (124e) | 01:04:55 (136e) | 02:00:31 (86e) | 02:21:56 (78e) | ||
135 | 243 | GILMER Philippe | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:04:30 | M (131e) | Master (50e) | 00:28:04 (113e) | 00:01:13 (60e) | 01:10:20 (164e) | 00:01:05 (156e) | 00:55:32 (301e) | 01:39:36 (142e) | 01:04:30 (135e) | 02:08:58 (169e) | 02:35:50 (186e) | ||
134 | 279 | MONTAGNE Ludovic | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:04:27 | M (130e) | Senior (81e) | 00:29:34 (170e) | 00:01:27 (98e) | 01:06:55 (92e) | 00:00:48 (48e) | 00:49:23 (186e) | 01:37:55 (123e) | 01:04:27 (134e) | 02:03:14 (118e) | 02:27:39 (123e) | ||
133 | 231 | CACHEUX Stephane | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:04:27 | M (129e) | Master (49e) | 00:27:57 (110e) | 00:01:52 (177e) | 01:09:41 (148e) | 00:01:35 (301e) | 00:52:22 (252e) | 01:39:29 (138e) | 01:04:27 (133e) | 02:06:35 (147e) | 02:32:54 (171e) | ||
132 | 38 | BELLET Jean francois | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:04:27 | M (128e) | Master (48e) | 00:30:01 (192e) | 00:01:13 (62e) | 01:06:37 (87e) | 00:01:11 (195e) | 00:46:41 (118e) | 01:37:50 (118e) | 01:04:27 (132e) | 02:02:21 (106e) | 02:25:16 (103e) | ||
131 | 394 | VERBRUGGHE Florian | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:04:26 | M (127e) | Senior (80e) | 00:27:07 (89e) | 00:02:02 (216e) | 01:10:47 (177e) | 00:01:08 (182e) | 00:46:32 (111e) | 01:39:55 (144e) | 01:04:26 (131e) | 02:05:17 (135e) | 02:27:10 (120e) | ||
130 | 101 | ALLOUCHERY Christophe | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:04:25 | M (126e) | Master (47e) | 00:28:11 (119e) | 00:01:07 (47e) | 01:09:32 (143e) | 00:01:23 (248e) | 00:48:06 (153e) | 01:38:50 (129e) | 01:04:25 (130e) | 02:04:17 (127e) | 02:27:53 (125e) | ||
129 | 163 | CARPENTIER Rémi | 01:04:25 | M (125e) | Senior (79e) | 00:26:35 (74e) | 00:02:48 (342e) | 01:10:05 (157e) | 00:01:07 (172e) | 00:42:41 (47e) | 01:39:27 (136e) | 01:04:25 (129e) | 02:02:37 (110e) | 02:22:51 (82e) | |||
128 | 50 | ROMBAUT Jerome | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:04:24 | M (124e) | Master (46e) | 00:25:10 (44e) | 00:01:27 (97e) | 01:13:23 (231e) | 00:01:07 (175e) | 01:11:59 (413e) | 01:39:59 (145e) | 01:04:24 (128e) | 02:18:14 (271e) | 02:52:32 (317e) | ||
127 | 340 | HARENT Geoffroy | 01:04:24 | M (123e) | Master (45e) | 00:28:57 (149e) | 00:01:35 (118e) | 01:08:51 (130e) | 00:00:56 (97e) | 00:50:35 (215e) | 01:39:22 (134e) | 01:04:24 (127e) | 02:05:15 (134e) | 02:30:24 (145e) | |||
126 | 183 | BASSEZ Guillaume | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:04:24 | M (122e) | Master (44e) | 00:26:55 (83e) | 00:01:32 (108e) | 01:11:03 (181e) | 00:00:38 (5e) | 00:46:08 (96e) | 01:39:29 (139e) | 01:04:24 (126e) | 02:03:41 (123e) | 02:25:50 (110e) | ||
125 | 335 | GLORIEUX Corentin | 01:04:23 | M (121e) | Senior (78e) | 00:26:01 (60e) | 00:02:12 (255e) | 01:09:52 (154e) | 00:02:06 (388e) | 00:48:05 (152e) | 01:38:04 (125e) | 01:04:23 (125e) | 02:04:44 (129e) | 02:27:48 (124e) | |||
124 | 115 | MONDON Pascal | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:04:23 | M (120e) | Master (43e) | 00:30:07 (196e) | 00:01:21 (80e) | 01:06:15 (77e) | 00:00:42 (20e) | 00:48:02 (150e) | 01:37:42 (108e) | 01:04:23 (124e) | 02:02:00 (102e) | 02:26:00 (111e) | ||
123 | 302 | THOMAS Pierre-olivier | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:04:23 | M (119e) | Master (42e) | 00:27:22 (101e) | 00:02:31 (302e) | 01:07:46 (108e) | 00:01:34 (300e) | 00:52:20 (251e) | 01:37:39 (107e) | 01:04:23 (123e) | 02:05:44 (137e) | 02:31:07 (152e) | ||
122 | 256 | GANDELIN Jeremy | 01:04:22 | M (118e) | Senior (77e) | 00:30:07 (197e) | 00:01:14 (65e) | 01:06:28 (84e) | 00:01:57 (370e) | 00:41:16 (30e) | 01:37:48 (116e) | 01:04:22 (122e) | 02:00:59 (89e) | 02:20:38 (64e) | |||
121 | 48 | KROL Adam | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 01:04:22 | M (117e) | Senior (76e) | 00:29:27 (165e) | 00:01:24 (90e) | 01:06:54 (91e) | 00:01:07 (174e) | 00:48:26 (159e) | 01:37:43 (112e) | 01:04:22 (121e) | 02:03:17 (119e) | 02:26:49 (118e) | ||
120 | 104 | BRUNEAU Guilhem | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 01:04:22 | M (116e) | Master (41e) | 00:27:36 (105e) | 00:02:19 (275e) | 01:07:53 (110e) | 00:01:03 (143e) | 00:45:25 (90e) | 01:37:47 (115e) | 01:04:22 (120e) | 02:02:11 (104e) | 02:23:51 (91e) | ||
119 | 66 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Julien | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:04:21 | M (115e) | Senior (75e) | 00:28:53 (148e) | 00:01:59 (206e) | 01:07:23 (103e) | 00:01:06 (168e) | 01:06:01 (387e) | 01:38:14 (126e) | 01:04:21 (119e) | 02:10:56 (185e) | 02:44:54 (277e) | ||
118 | 79 | MIESZCZAK Yannick | 01:04:21 | M (114e) | Master (40e) | 00:28:13 (121e) | 00:02:07 (241e) | 01:07:24 (104e) | 00:01:13 (205e) | 00:49:07 (173e) | 01:37:43 (110e) | 01:04:21 (118e) | 02:03:28 (122e) | 02:27:38 (122e) | |||
117 | 380 | SAUVAGE Mathieu | 01:04:20 | M (113e) | Senior (74e) | 00:30:08 (199e) | 00:01:10 (53e) | 01:06:17 (80e) | 00:00:49 (57e) | 00:38:57 (11e) | 01:37:35 (104e) | 01:04:20 (117e) | 01:57:25 (52e) | 02:16:56 (41e) | |||
116 | 47 | FREROT Mathieu | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:04:20 | M (112e) | Senior (73e) | 00:29:17 (154e) | 00:01:48 (155e) | 01:06:50 (90e) | 00:00:43 (21e) | 00:43:33 (61e) | 01:37:53 (121e) | 01:04:20 (116e) | 02:00:05 (82e) | 02:21:41 (74e) | ||
115 | 191 | SAINT GEORGES Regis | PHENIX TEAM | 01:04:19 | M (111e) | Master (39e) | 00:29:33 (169e) | 00:01:31 (107e) | 01:06:19 (81e) | 00:01:40 (324e) | 00:46:32 (112e) | 01:37:23 (99e) | 01:04:19 (115e) | 02:02:22 (107e) | 02:25:07 (100e) | ||
114 | 61 | ZIEGLER Tristan | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:04:19 | M (110e) | Senior (72e) | 00:30:19 (206e) | 00:00:58 (20e) | 01:06:17 (79e) | 00:00:48 (47e) | 00:54:23 (281e) | 01:37:33 (103e) | 01:04:19 (114e) | 02:05:25 (136e) | 02:32:10 (161e) | ||
113 | 82 | FERNANDES Christophe | TEAM S BIKE AMIENS | 01:04:17 | M (109e) | Master (38e) | 00:30:17 (205e) | 00:01:35 (117e) | 01:05:26 (56e) | 00:00:51 (72e) | 00:39:13 (15e) | 01:37:18 (98e) | 01:04:17 (113e) | 01:58:04 (59e) | 02:17:00 (42e) | ||
112 | 406 | FOSSAERT Florian | 01:04:14 | M (108e) | Master (37e) | 00:26:01 (61e) | 00:01:47 (154e) | 01:13:25 (232e) | 00:01:02 (129e) | 00:42:33 (46e) | 01:41:12 (152e) | 01:04:14 (112e) | 02:03:41 (124e) | 02:24:21 (94e) | |||
110 | 221 | VEIGA Laurent | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:04:01 | M (107e) | Master (36e) | 00:27:14 (94e) | 00:02:22 (284e) | 01:08:56 (134e) | 00:01:41 (327e) | 00:56:09 (309e) | 01:38:31 (128e) | 01:04:01 (110e) | 02:06:56 (155e) | 02:35:49 (183e) | ||
109 | 328 | DEGLAVE Philippe | 01:03:47 | M (106e) | Master (35e) | 00:24:50 (41e) | 00:01:57 (202e) | 01:11:01 (179e) | 00:00:52 (82e) | 00:52:55 (256e) | 01:37:47 (114e) | 01:03:47 (109e) | 02:04:50 (130e) | 02:31:05 (150e) | |||
108 | 80 | PILOT Dimitri | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 01:03:39 | M (105e) | Senior (71e) | 00:29:43 (177e) | 00:01:39 (134e) | 01:05:24 (55e) | 00:01:04 (149e) | 00:41:37 (34e) | 01:36:46 (93e) | 01:03:39 (108e) | 01:58:51 (67e) | 02:19:04 (53e) | ||
107 | 213 | ALLARD Mathieu | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:03:37 | M (104e) | Senior (70e) | 00:27:16 (97e) | 00:01:21 (81e) | 01:09:06 (135e) | 00:01:10 (188e) | 00:46:54 (125e) | 01:37:42 (109e) | 01:03:37 (107e) | 02:02:08 (103e) | 02:25:19 (104e) | ||
106 | 49 | ANTOINE Tom | 01:03:37 | M (103e) | Senior (69e) | 00:26:50 (79e) | 00:02:07 (239e) | 01:08:42 (125e) | 00:01:39 (319e) | 00:47:31 (141e) | 01:37:38 (106e) | 01:03:37 (106e) | 02:03:27 (121e) | 02:26:24 (113e) | |||
105 | 332 | STERIN Jean stephane | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:03:35 | M (102e) | Master (34e) | 00:29:49 (181e) | 00:01:41 (140e) | 01:04:49 (45e) | 00:01:02 (131e) | 00:47:57 (149e) | 01:36:18 (88e) | 01:03:35 (105e) | 02:01:30 (95e) | 02:24:50 (99e) | ||
104 | 53 | LE DREVES Loic | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 01:03:34 | M (101e) | Master (33e) | 00:27:44 (108e) | 00:02:56 (354e) | 01:05:37 (63e) | 00:01:10 (191e) | 00:48:11 (155e) | 01:36:17 (87e) | 01:03:34 (104e) | 02:01:46 (99e) | 02:25:13 (101e) | ||
103 | 41 | CREPIN Olivier | 01:03:33 | M (100e) | Senior (68e) | 00:29:51 (185e) | 00:01:44 (148e) | 01:04:38 (42e) | 00:01:21 (238e) | 00:47:30 (140e) | 01:36:12 (86e) | 01:03:33 (103e) | 02:02:25 (109e) | 02:24:38 (96e) | |||
102 | 312 | BRULEZ Thomas | 01:03:30 | M (99e) | Senior (67e) | 00:28:06 (115e) | 00:01:54 (190e) | 01:06:11 (74e) | 00:01:11 (198e) | 00:48:40 (163e) | 01:36:10 (85e) | 01:03:30 (102e) | 02:01:36 (98e) | 02:25:32 (109e) | |||
101 | 276 | DUBOIS Alexandre | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:03:28 | M (98e) | Master (32e) | 00:29:52 (186e) | 00:01:48 (159e) | 01:04:30 (37e) | 00:01:05 (155e) | 00:43:13 (56e) | 01:36:10 (84e) | 01:03:28 (101e) | 01:58:49 (66e) | 02:20:01 (61e) | ||
100 | 209 | TILLIER Johann | CRAZY AND TRI | 01:03:25 | M (97e) | Master (31e) | 00:29:25 (162e) | 00:01:18 (75e) | 01:04:11 (32e) | 00:00:59 (110e) | 00:44:02 (70e) | 01:34:53 (67e) | 01:03:25 (100e) | 01:58:11 (60e) | 02:19:29 (56e) | ||
99 | 414 | QUIQUET Christophe | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 01:03:24 | M (96e) | Master (30e) | 00:31:02 (230e) | 00:01:04 (38e) | 01:02:59 (23e) | 00:00:57 (102e) | 00:45:55 (94e) | 01:35:03 (68e) | 01:03:24 (99e) | 01:59:43 (77e) | 02:21:30 (71e) | ||
98 | 132 | DEMAILLY Michael | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:03:24 | M (95e) | Master (29e) | 00:28:23 (132e) | 00:02:19 (272e) | 01:05:12 (51e) | 00:00:49 (58e) | 00:44:52 (83e) | 01:35:53 (82e) | 01:03:24 (98e) | 01:59:47 (78e) | 02:21:12 (68e) | ||
97 | 111 | POIRETTE Julien | PHENIX TEAM | 01:03:18 | M (94e) | Master (28e) | 00:27:01 (86e) | 00:01:51 (175e) | 01:08:32 (120e) | 00:01:08 (177e) | 00:50:47 (219e) | 01:37:23 (100e) | 01:03:18 (97e) | 02:04:26 (128e) | 02:28:51 (138e) | ||
96 | 192 | SALOMEZ Emmanuel | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 01:03:14 | M (93e) | Master (27e) | 00:25:38 (53e) | 00:02:16 (264e) | 01:09:55 (155e) | 00:01:03 (142e) | 00:54:10 (278e) | 01:37:48 (117e) | 01:03:14 (96e) | 02:05:09 (133e) | 02:32:31 (167e) | ||
95 | 262 | ALBERT Francois | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:03:10 | M (92e) | Senior (66e) | 00:26:47 (78e) | 00:01:24 (93e) | 01:09:44 (149e) | 00:00:56 (101e) | 00:42:19 (42e) | 01:37:54 (122e) | 01:03:10 (95e) | 02:00:17 (84e) | 02:20:47 (66e) | ||
94 | 274 | ALLENTIN Geoffrey | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:03:06 | M (91e) | Senior (65e) | 00:26:59 (85e) | 00:01:18 (76e) | 01:09:14 (136e) | 00:00:58 (108e) | 00:40:01 (20e) | 01:37:30 (102e) | 01:03:06 (94e) | 01:58:36 (62e) | 02:18:09 (48e) | ||
93 | 249 | RICOUART Stephane | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:02:59 | M (90e) | Senior (64e) | 00:28:06 (116e) | 00:01:39 (133e) | 01:06:35 (86e) | 00:00:49 (59e) | 01:00:11 (351e) | 01:36:19 (89e) | 01:02:59 (93e) | 02:06:47 (149e) | 02:36:49 (203e) | ||
92 | 26 | MOUQUET Maxime | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:02:54 | M (89e) | Senior (63e) | 00:28:22 (130e) | 00:02:05 (229e) | 01:05:23 (54e) | 00:00:50 (61e) | 00:43:57 (69e) | 01:35:49 (81e) | 01:02:54 (92e) | 01:58:59 (69e) | 02:20:11 (62e) | ||
91 | 290 | DOYEN Max-ange | 01:02:54 | M (88e) | Senior (62e) | 00:28:31 (135e) | 00:02:31 (301e) | 01:04:12 (33e) | 00:01:52 (361e) | 00:43:06 (52e) | 01:35:13 (72e) | 01:02:54 (91e) | 01:59:07 (70e) | 02:19:48 (59e) | |||
90 | 25 | MERCIER Frederic | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 01:02:42 | M (87e) | Master (26e) | 00:29:18 (156e) | 00:01:10 (50e) | 01:04:55 (47e) | 00:01:18 (226e) | 00:38:22 (7e) | 01:35:22 (75e) | 01:02:42 (90e) | 01:56:11 (43e) | 02:14:39 (33e) | ||
89 | 99 | FOURNIER MONTGIEUX Grégoire | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:02:41 | M (86e) | Senior (61e) | 00:26:33 (73e) | 00:00:57 (19e) | 01:10:07 (158e) | 00:00:52 (75e) | 00:47:23 (136e) | 01:37:36 (105e) | 01:02:41 (89e) | 02:02:40 (111e) | 02:25:26 (106e) | ||
88 | 267 | MICHLER Luc | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:02:40 | M (85e) | Senior (60e) | 00:27:37 (106e) | 00:01:35 (113e) | 01:07:42 (107e) | 00:01:25 (254e) | 00:41:47 (37e) | 01:36:53 (96e) | 01:02:40 (88e) | 01:59:27 (71e) | 02:19:42 (57e) | ||
87 | 158 | MOULIN Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:02:37 | M (84e) | Master (25e) | 00:26:51 (80e) | 00:01:02 (30e) | 01:09:25 (140e) | 00:01:05 (154e) | 00:43:31 (60e) | 01:37:17 (97e) | 01:02:37 (87e) | 02:00:32 (88e) | 02:21:29 (70e) | ||
86 | 433 | BODIN Frederic | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:02:34 | M (83e) | Master (24e) | 00:27:14 (93e) | 00:01:02 (31e) | 01:08:32 (119e) | 00:00:52 (74e) | 00:51:13 (231e) | 01:36:46 (94e) | 01:02:34 (86e) | 02:03:13 (117e) | 02:28:20 (129e) | ||
85 | 156 | WILFART Julien | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 01:02:33 | M (82e) | Senior (59e) | 00:28:08 (117e) | 00:01:35 (116e) | 01:05:27 (57e) | 00:01:24 (250e) | 00:46:22 (105e) | 01:35:09 (70e) | 01:02:33 (85e) | 01:59:41 (76e) | 02:22:29 (80e) | ||
84 | 356 | MORTIER Pierre | 01:02:32 | M (81e) | Master (23e) | 00:29:54 (190e) | 00:01:22 (82e) | 01:02:54 (22e) | 00:00:49 (56e) | 00:43:06 (53e) | 01:34:08 (60e) | 01:02:32 (84e) | 01:56:38 (45e) | 02:17:37 (43e) | |||
83 | 20 | HENNAERT Jerome | 01:02:30 | M (80e) | Master (22e) | 00:23:35 (28e) | 00:01:48 (162e) | 01:12:31 (204e) | 00:00:59 (112e) | 00:53:46 (271e) | 01:37:53 (119e) | 01:02:30 (83e) | 02:05:03 (131e) | 02:32:10 (162e) | |||
82 | 121 | VIDAL Yoann | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:02:29 | M (79e) | Senior (58e) | 00:29:55 (191e) | 00:01:05 (41e) | 01:03:07 (24e) | 00:00:50 (63e) | 00:46:51 (124e) | 01:34:06 (59e) | 01:02:29 (82e) | 01:58:47 (64e) | 02:21:22 (69e) | ||
81 | 75 | VERNALDE Julien | 01:02:22 | M (78e) | Senior (57e) | 00:25:49 (57e) | 00:01:19 (77e) | 01:10:37 (173e) | 00:01:17 (222e) | 00:46:38 (115e) | 01:37:45 (113e) | 01:02:22 (81e) | 02:02:23 (108e) | 02:25:14 (102e) | |||
80 | 81 | CHARDIN Thierry | ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE | 01:02:15 | M (77e) | Master (21e) | 00:28:14 (122e) | 00:01:23 (86e) | 01:05:00 (48e) | 00:01:01 (125e) | 00:41:17 (31e) | 01:34:36 (66e) | 01:02:15 (80e) | 01:56:47 (48e) | 02:16:28 (39e) | ||
79 | 389 | HAEBERLE Alexandre | 01:02:14 | M (76e) | Senior (56e) | 00:27:09 (91e) | 00:02:09 (252e) | 01:06:32 (85e) | 00:01:09 (185e) | 00:47:03 (130e) | 01:35:48 (80e) | 01:02:14 (79e) | 02:01:33 (97e) | 02:23:35 (88e) | |||
78 | 296 | FLASQUE Maxime | A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON | 01:02:06 | M (75e) | Senior (55e) | 00:27:17 (98e) | 00:01:44 (146e) | 01:06:55 (93e) | 00:00:41 (13e) | 00:44:04 (71e) | 01:35:55 (83e) | 01:02:06 (78e) | 01:58:48 (65e) | 02:20:15 (63e) | ||
77 | 423 | FRONC-KOZAK Nicolas | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:01:59 | M (74e) | Senior (54e) | 00:26:32 (71e) | 00:01:21 (79e) | 01:08:42 (126e) | 00:01:11 (199e) | 00:41:47 (36e) | 01:36:33 (91e) | 01:01:59 (77e) | 01:58:57 (68e) | 02:19:07 (54e) | ||
76 | 344 | DEBOUVER Thibaut | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:01:56 | M (73e) | Senior (53e) | 00:28:02 (112e) | 00:01:37 (123e) | 01:05:36 (62e) | 00:00:59 (111e) | 00:47:47 (143e) | 01:35:14 (73e) | 01:01:56 (76e) | 02:00:18 (85e) | 02:23:36 (89e) | ||
75 | 284 | ROUSTEAU Benjamin | METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON | 01:01:54 | M (72e) | Senior (52e) | 00:24:42 (38e) | 00:00:59 (24e) | 01:11:47 (191e) | 00:00:56 (95e) | 00:46:19 (102e) | 01:37:28 (101e) | 01:01:54 (75e) | 02:01:07 (91e) | 02:24:18 (93e) | ||
74 | 258 | THAELS Tom | 01:01:38 | M (71e) | Master (20e) | 00:25:58 (59e) | 00:01:47 (153e) | 01:07:47 (109e) | 00:01:06 (163e) | 00:48:38 (162e) | 01:35:30 (76e) | 01:01:38 (74e) | 02:01:06 (90e) | 02:24:46 (98e) | |||
73 | 405 | DESAILLY Geoffrey | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:01:37 | M (70e) | Senior (51e) | 00:27:16 (96e) | 00:02:01 (211e) | 01:04:55 (46e) | 00:00:54 (89e) | 00:43:42 (65e) | 01:34:10 (62e) | 01:01:37 (73e) | 01:57:26 (53e) | 02:18:22 (49e) | ||
72 | 134 | DÉPLANQUE Rémi | 01:01:36 | M (69e) | Senior (50e) | 00:25:22 (47e) | 00:01:55 (193e) | 01:08:27 (118e) | 00:01:04 (146e) | 00:46:33 (113e) | 01:35:44 (79e) | 01:01:36 (72e) | 01:59:40 (75e) | 02:22:54 (83e) | |||
71 | 9 | MADDI Farid | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 01:01:36 | M (68e) | Master (19e) | 00:25:32 (49e) | 00:01:23 (88e) | 01:08:40 (123e) | 00:01:03 (136e) | 00:49:59 (203e) | 01:35:34 (77e) | 01:01:36 (71e) | 02:01:31 (96e) | 02:26:08 (112e) | ||
70 | 383 | MESNIER Nicolas | 01:01:31 | M (67e) | Senior (49e) | 00:27:20 (100e) | 00:01:13 (57e) | 01:05:16 (52e) | 00:01:09 (184e) | 00:38:13 (6e) | 01:33:47 (53e) | 01:01:31 (70e) | 01:54:39 (35e) | 02:12:49 (27e) | |||
69 | 42 | VARLET Simon | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 01:01:30 | M (66e) | Senior (48e) | 00:28:01 (111e) | 00:01:57 (198e) | 01:03:24 (27e) | 00:00:42 (16e) | 00:45:09 (87e) | 01:33:20 (48e) | 01:01:30 (69e) | 01:56:39 (47e) | 02:18:45 (51e) | ||
68 | 432 | DELBECQUE Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:01:29 | M (65e) | Senior (47e) | 00:28:37 (138e) | 00:00:59 (23e) | 01:03:17 (26e) | 00:00:47 (42e) | 00:42:46 (48e) | 01:32:52 (43e) | 01:01:29 (68e) | 01:55:26 (37e) | 02:16:00 (38e) | ||
67 | 268 | BOUVELLE Julien | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:01:21 | M (64e) | Senior (46e) | 00:26:46 (76e) | 00:02:01 (212e) | 01:05:32 (59e) | 00:01:05 (158e) | 00:46:58 (128e) | 01:34:17 (63e) | 01:01:21 (67e) | 01:58:23 (61e) | 02:21:50 (76e) | ||
66 | 352 | BRABANT Guillaume | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:01:19 | M (63e) | Senior (45e) | 00:28:08 (118e) | 00:01:10 (52e) | 01:04:19 (36e) | 00:01:07 (171e) | 00:51:03 (224e) | 01:33:36 (51e) | 01:01:19 (66e) | 02:00:15 (83e) | 02:25:19 (105e) | ||
65 | 30 | VARAIN Olivier | OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON | 01:01:11 | M (62e) | Master (18e) | 00:26:40 (75e) | 00:01:48 (157e) | 01:05:16 (53e) | 00:01:31 (284e) | 00:49:46 (198e) | 01:33:43 (52e) | 01:01:11 (65e) | 01:59:33 (72e) | 02:24:31 (95e) | ||
415 | 114 | JAOUEN Séverine | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:36:44 | F (62e) | Master (22e) | 00:31:55 (261e) | 00:02:08 (247e) | 01:44:25 (417e) | 00:01:50 (353e) | 00:28:56 (1e) | 02:18:27 (412e) | 01:36:44 (415e) | 02:48:41 (407e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
64 | 201 | PROFFIT Vincent | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:01:03 | M (61e) | Senior (44e) | 00:26:20 (69e) | 00:01:16 (70e) | 01:06:44 (88e) | 00:01:08 (180e) | 00:40:39 (23e) | 01:34:19 (64e) | 01:01:03 (64e) | 01:55:49 (40e) | 02:15:42 (36e) | ||
414 | 293 | THOMAS Delphine | 01:34:01 | F (61e) | Master (21e) | 00:40:16 (397e) | 00:04:15 (412e) | 01:42:01 (415e) | 00:01:38 (314e) | 01:09:33 (405e) | 02:26:31 (416e) | 01:34:01 (414e) | 03:02:34 (415e) | 03:37:04 (411e) | |||
61 | 174 | LEBRUN Louis | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:00:59 | M (60e) | Senior (43e) | 00:25:53 (58e) | 00:01:22 (84e) | 01:08:24 (116e) | 00:00:45 (36e) | 00:47:49 (144e) | 01:35:38 (78e) | 01:00:59 (61e) | 01:59:50 (80e) | 02:23:45 (90e) | ||
413 | 172 | BONNEL Pauline | 01:32:20 | F (60e) | Senior (40e) | 00:42:36 (404e) | 00:03:53 (402e) | 01:34:27 (412e) | 00:02:16 (396e) | 01:05:42 (385e) | 02:20:55 (415e) | 01:32:20 (413e) | 02:55:15 (413e) | 03:28:17 (410e) | |||
60 | 295 | RÉTHORE Maxime | 01:00:54 | M (59e) | Senior (42e) | 00:22:43 (21e) | 00:01:51 (176e) | 01:13:19 (228e) | 00:00:56 (99e) | 01:06:29 (390e) | 01:37:53 (120e) | 01:00:54 (60e) | 02:09:40 (174e) | 02:44:40 (275e) | |||
412 | 347 | DIEU Michael | 01:32:15 | F (59e) | Senior (39e) | 00:51:18 (416e) | 00:02:06 (232e) | 01:20:58 (337e) | 00:02:25 (404e) | 01:01:49 (365e) | 02:14:21 (403e) | 01:32:15 (412e) | 02:47:11 (405e) | 03:17:59 (402e) | |||
59 | 146 | LUQUET Goulven | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:00:52 | M (58e) | Senior (41e) | 00:28:05 (114e) | 00:01:03 (37e) | 01:04:49 (44e) | 00:00:43 (23e) | 00:43:50 (68e) | 01:33:56 (56e) | 01:00:52 (59e) | 01:57:12 (49e) | 02:18:08 (47e) | ||
411 | 6 | GAMBLIN Virginie | 01:31:55 | F (58e) | Senior (38e) | 00:45:43 (414e) | 00:03:59 (404e) | 01:25:05 (374e) | 00:00:47 (39e) | 00:49:43 (197e) | 02:14:46 (406e) | 01:31:55 (411e) | 02:40:31 (390e) | 03:04:49 (373e) | |||
58 | 150 | PILLIER Romain | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:00:51 | M (57e) | Senior (40e) | 00:26:46 (77e) | 00:01:06 (45e) | 01:06:06 (73e) | 00:01:04 (152e) | 00:44:23 (76e) | 01:33:57 (58e) | 01:00:51 (58e) | 01:56:38 (46e) | 02:19:00 (52e) | ||
410 | 234 | LELIEVRE Marine | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:31:45 | F (57e) | Senior (37e) | 00:44:55 (413e) | 00:03:01 (359e) | 01:30:25 (408e) | 00:02:39 (412e) | 00:46:50 (123e) | 02:18:19 (411e) | 01:31:45 (410e) | 03:04:08 (416e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
56 | 86 | MARTEL Vincent | 01:00:45 | M (56e) | Senior (39e) | 00:25:47 (55e) | 00:01:20 (78e) | 01:07:20 (99e) | 00:00:53 (86e) | 00:52:18 (248e) | 01:34:25 (65e) | 01:00:45 (56e) | 02:02:54 (113e) | 02:27:11 (121e) | |||
405 | 171 | BONNART Sophie | 01:29:21 | F (56e) | Senior (36e) | 00:36:51 (366e) | 00:03:41 (395e) | 01:53:59 (418e) | 00:01:29 (271e) | 01:07:35 (395e) | 02:34:30 (418e) | 01:29:21 (405e) | 03:10:00 (418e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
55 | 417 | DELARACE Marc | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:00:40 | M (55e) | Senior (38e) | 00:28:37 (139e) | 00:01:17 (72e) | 01:01:40 (15e) | 00:00:59 (113e) | 00:42:14 (41e) | 01:31:33 (35e) | 01:00:40 (55e) | 01:53:55 (31e) | 02:14:21 (31e) | ||
404 | 24 | DUPONT Nancy | 01:29:09 | F (55e) | Master (20e) | 00:43:45 (411e) | 00:01:58 (204e) | 01:29:02 (400e) | 00:01:31 (279e) | 01:08:09 (400e) | 02:14:43 (405e) | 01:29:09 (404e) | 02:50:10 (409e) | 03:23:46 (409e) | |||
54 | 215 | LEBOUCHER Jerome | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 01:00:39 | M (54e) | Senior (37e) | 00:28:21 (129e) | 00:01:11 (56e) | 01:02:01 (19e) | 00:00:42 (18e) | 00:39:11 (14e) | 01:31:32 (34e) | 01:00:39 (54e) | 01:52:01 (24e) | 02:11:00 (22e) | ||
401 | 95 | DEGUINES Camille | 01:28:30 | F (54e) | Senior (35e) | 00:36:26 (356e) | 00:02:19 (273e) | 01:42:03 (416e) | 00:02:02 (376e) | 01:18:30 (418e) | 02:20:47 (414e) | 01:28:30 (401e) | 03:04:31 (417e) | 03:40:45 (412e) | |||
53 | 438 | LHERBIER David | 01:00:37 | M (53e) | Senior (36e) | 00:28:39 (140e) | 00:01:18 (73e) | 01:01:30 (14e) | 00:01:03 (139e) | 00:43:45 (67e) | 01:31:26 (31e) | 01:00:37 (53e) | 01:54:09 (33e) | 02:15:44 (37e) | |||
398 | 228 | BONDU Nathalie | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:27:29 | F (53e) | Master (19e) | 00:40:29 (398e) | 00:03:23 (381e) | 01:28:47 (396e) | 00:01:56 (368e) | 00:57:17 (324e) | 02:12:38 (400e) | 01:27:29 (398e) | 02:42:51 (394e) | 03:11:19 (386e) | ||
52 | 259 | LEGRAIN Julien | 01:00:37 | M (52e) | Senior (35e) | 00:28:44 (144e) | 00:01:51 (173e) | 01:00:48 (8e) | 00:00:40 (11e) | 00:41:37 (35e) | 01:31:21 (30e) | 01:00:37 (52e) | 01:53:05 (29e) | 02:13:13 (29e) | |||
395 | 84 | HANNEQUIN Laura | 01:26:11 | F (52e) | Senior (34e) | 00:38:31 (386e) | 00:02:01 (213e) | 01:33:34 (411e) | 00:01:51 (354e) | 01:02:26 (366e) | 02:14:05 (401e) | 01:26:11 (395e) | 02:47:24 (406e) | 03:17:46 (401e) | |||
51 | 271 | THESSE David | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:00:35 | M (51e) | Master (17e) | 00:28:28 (134e) | 00:01:14 (64e) | 01:01:46 (16e) | 00:00:52 (81e) | 00:38:12 (5e) | 01:31:27 (32e) | 01:00:35 (51e) | 01:51:42 (23e) | 02:10:10 (19e) | ||
391 | 297 | VANHERSEL Violaine | 01:24:38 | F (51e) | Senior (33e) | 00:37:02 (371e) | 00:03:02 (361e) | 01:30:04 (404e) | 00:03:05 (417e) | 01:05:56 (386e) | 02:10:06 (396e) | 01:24:38 (391e) | 02:45:27 (400e) | 03:18:31 (403e) | |||
50 | 58 | CARBONNIER Sebastien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:00:32 | M (50e) | Master (16e) | 00:26:10 (64e) | 00:01:05 (40e) | 01:06:12 (75e) | 00:00:51 (67e) | 00:54:40 (284e) | 01:33:26 (49e) | 01:00:32 (50e) | 02:01:51 (101e) | 02:28:26 (132e) | ||
389 | 316 | GUILLUY Hélène | 01:24:21 | F (50e) | Senior (32e) | 00:38:48 (389e) | 00:02:39 (324e) | 01:26:24 (382e) | 00:01:21 (236e) | 00:56:59 (317e) | 02:07:50 (391e) | 01:24:21 (389e) | 02:37:56 (385e) | 03:05:39 (374e) | |||
49 | 349 | SENECHAL Pierre louis | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 01:00:31 | M (49e) | Senior (34e) | 00:26:12 (66e) | 00:01:08 (48e) | 01:05:47 (66e) | 00:01:15 (208e) | 00:42:47 (49e) | 01:33:06 (47e) | 01:00:31 (49e) | 01:55:59 (41e) | 02:16:40 (40e) | ||
384 | 403 | GILLE Anastasia | T.O.S TRIATHLON | 01:22:38 | F (49e) | Senior (31e) | 00:38:41 (388e) | 00:01:36 (120e) | 01:24:13 (367e) | 00:01:17 (218e) | 00:57:04 (319e) | 02:04:29 (376e) | 01:22:38 (384e) | 02:34:48 (368e) | 03:02:18 (359e) | ||
48 | 204 | BERTHE Thomas | 01:00:30 | M (48e) | Senior (33e) | 00:26:12 (65e) | 00:01:28 (100e) | 01:06:13 (76e) | 00:00:57 (103e) | 00:52:51 (254e) | 01:33:52 (55e) | 01:00:30 (48e) | 02:00:32 (87e) | 02:27:08 (119e) | |||
383 | 207 | DELCHAMBRE Adeline | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 01:22:38 | F (48e) | Senior (30e) | 00:37:29 (374e) | 00:02:35 (311e) | 01:24:44 (370e) | 00:01:01 (127e) | 00:59:32 (345e) | 02:04:48 (379e) | 01:22:38 (383e) | 02:35:52 (374e) | 03:04:45 (372e) | ||
47 | 427 | MEUNIER Vincent | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:00:29 | M (47e) | Senior (32e) | 00:24:37 (34e) | 00:00:56 (17e) | 01:09:45 (150e) | 00:00:44 (28e) | 00:46:58 (129e) | 01:35:17 (74e) | 01:00:29 (47e) | 01:59:38 (74e) | 02:22:31 (81e) | ||
380 | 235 | LANCELIN Camille | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:21:43 | F (47e) | Senior (29e) | 00:39:51 (396e) | 00:01:51 (174e) | 01:20:30 (330e) | 00:01:04 (148e) | 00:50:34 (214e) | 02:02:11 (366e) | 01:21:43 (380e) | 02:28:56 (342e) | 02:53:19 (322e) | ||
46 | 369 | DEFRETIN Benoit | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:00:28 | M (46e) | Senior (31e) | 00:26:32 (72e) | 00:01:55 (191e) | 01:04:35 (41e) | 00:01:16 (217e) | 00:38:31 (8e) | 01:33:01 (46e) | 01:00:28 (46e) | 01:53:29 (30e) | 02:12:25 (25e) | ||
379 | 269 | PARASOTE Mélanie | 01:21:42 | F (46e) | Senior (28e) | 00:38:39 (387e) | 00:02:39 (322e) | 01:20:52 (336e) | 00:01:06 (166e) | 00:58:02 (334e) | 02:02:09 (362e) | 01:21:42 (379e) | 02:31:55 (357e) | 03:00:53 (355e) | |||
45 | 180 | PASTANT Pierre | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:00:28 | M (45e) | Senior (30e) | 00:26:13 (67e) | 00:02:16 (263e) | 01:04:16 (35e) | 00:00:56 (96e) | 00:48:38 (161e) | 01:32:44 (42e) | 01:00:28 (45e) | 01:57:57 (57e) | 02:21:50 (75e) | ||
377 | 326 | MUROT Baptiste | 01:21:32 | F (45e) | Senior (27e) | 00:43:23 (408e) | 00:03:08 (368e) | 01:13:07 (221e) | 00:01:54 (364e) | 00:47:53 (147e) | 01:59:37 (343e) | 01:21:32 (377e) | 02:25:20 (322e) | 02:48:58 (297e) | |||
44 | 327 | CURE Julien | 01:00:25 | M (44e) | Senior (29e) | 00:24:25 (32e) | 00:01:13 (59e) | 01:09:35 (144e) | 00:00:47 (38e) | 00:46:38 (114e) | 01:35:11 (71e) | 01:00:25 (44e) | 01:59:38 (73e) | 02:22:09 (79e) | |||
372 | 52 | GEORGES Carole | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:21:00 | F (44e) | Master (18e) | 00:35:47 (347e) | 00:01:55 (192e) | 01:27:50 (391e) | 00:01:22 (240e) | 00:58:00 (333e) | 02:05:31 (383e) | 01:21:00 (372e) | 02:36:01 (377e) | 03:04:21 (371e) | ||
43 | 331 | BAUDOUX Loïc | 01:00:19 | M (43e) | Senior (28e) | 00:22:31 (15e) | 00:01:42 (143e) | 01:12:08 (198e) | 00:01:32 (289e) | 00:46:28 (108e) | 01:36:20 (90e) | 01:00:19 (43e) | 02:01:15 (93e) | 02:23:54 (92e) | |||
371 | 96 | ANTOINE Laetitia | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:20:52 | F (43e) | Master (17e) | 00:36:03 (353e) | 00:02:28 (297e) | 01:25:45 (378e) | 00:01:28 (270e) | 00:58:31 (335e) | 02:04:15 (374e) | 01:20:52 (371e) | 02:34:53 (369e) | 03:03:45 (367e) | ||
42 | 175 | DUHEZ Aurélien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:00:13 | M (42e) | Senior (27e) | 00:25:16 (45e) | 00:01:14 (63e) | 01:07:27 (105e) | 00:01:01 (126e) | 00:48:50 (165e) | 01:33:56 (57e) | 01:00:13 (42e) | 01:58:43 (63e) | 02:23:15 (85e) | ||
370 | 165 | FINET Anne | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:20:39 | F (42e) | Master (16e) | 00:34:06 (321e) | 00:02:47 (338e) | 01:27:59 (392e) | 00:02:46 (414e) | 01:00:37 (354e) | 02:04:51 (380e) | 01:20:39 (370e) | 02:37:45 (382e) | 03:07:43 (378e) | ||
41 | 278 | PRUVOST Philippe | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:00:03 | M (41e) | Master (15e) | 00:26:58 (84e) | 00:01:40 (136e) | 01:02:52 (21e) | 00:01:09 (183e) | 00:45:49 (92e) | 01:31:29 (33e) | 01:00:03 (41e) | 01:55:27 (38e) | 02:17:59 (46e) | ||
365 | 286 | DECOOL GUERIN Cecile | 01:20:14 | F (41e) | Master (15e) | 00:35:50 (348e) | 00:01:49 (166e) | 01:24:51 (373e) | 00:01:31 (282e) | 00:53:32 (267e) | 02:02:29 (368e) | 01:20:14 (365e) | 02:31:13 (353e) | 02:57:05 (335e) | |||
40 | 98 | BOCQUET Philippe | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:59:56 | M (40e) | Master (14e) | 00:24:40 (37e) | 00:01:30 (103e) | 01:07:19 (98e) | 00:01:20 (235e) | 00:46:22 (106e) | 01:33:28 (50e) | 00:59:56 (40e) | 01:57:29 (56e) | 02:20:42 (65e) | ||
363 | 92 | WYPYCH Isabelle | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:19:58 | F (40e) | Master (14e) | 00:32:25 (273e) | 00:03:04 (362e) | 01:30:21 (407e) | 00:02:30 (407e) | 01:15:03 (416e) | 02:05:50 (384e) | 01:19:58 (363e) | 02:45:50 (402e) | 03:22:46 (407e) | ||
39 | 377 | MICHEL Vivien | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:59:54 | M (39e) | Senior (26e) | 00:26:13 (68e) | 00:01:27 (96e) | 01:04:32 (38e) | 00:00:54 (92e) | 00:49:04 (171e) | 01:32:11 (38e) | 00:59:54 (39e) | 01:56:32 (44e) | 02:21:41 (73e) | ||
357 | 315 | LESTOILLE Veronique | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:19:30 | F (39e) | Master (13e) | 00:36:33 (359e) | 00:02:08 (245e) | 01:19:38 (318e) | 00:01:34 (294e) | 00:48:52 (166e) | 01:58:18 (335e) | 01:19:30 (357e) | 02:24:58 (320e) | 02:48:15 (293e) | ||
38 | 361 | LAVISSE Romain | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:59:52 | M (38e) | Senior (25e) | 00:24:27 (33e) | 00:01:06 (44e) | 01:08:17 (113e) | 00:01:15 (212e) | 00:45:06 (86e) | 01:33:49 (54e) | 00:59:52 (38e) | 01:57:27 (54e) | 02:19:45 (58e) | ||
355 | 3 | BOULY Sophie | TOBESPORT | 01:19:25 | F (38e) | Master (12e) | 00:31:41 (257e) | 00:01:48 (161e) | 01:32:24 (410e) | 00:01:06 (162e) | 01:05:22 (383e) | 02:05:53 (385e) | 01:19:25 (355e) | 02:39:04 (388e) | 03:11:49 (389e) | ||
37 | 292 | VANDENBUSSCHE Franck | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:59:51 | M (37e) | Senior (24e) | 00:25:28 (48e) | 00:01:05 (42e) | 01:05:48 (68e) | 00:00:48 (46e) | 00:55:36 (304e) | 01:32:20 (40e) | 00:59:51 (37e) | 01:59:55 (81e) | 02:28:15 (127e) | ||
351 | 232 | BEHAGUE Perrine | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:19:05 | F (37e) | Senior (26e) | 00:33:53 (308e) | 00:02:31 (303e) | 01:26:55 (386e) | 00:00:45 (34e) | 00:54:23 (280e) | 02:03:19 (371e) | 01:19:05 (351e) | 02:30:50 (349e) | 02:57:58 (338e) | ||
36 | 387 | DELANOY Xavier | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:59:46 | M (36e) | Master (13e) | 00:25:19 (46e) | 00:01:14 (66e) | 01:06:21 (82e) | 00:00:46 (37e) | 00:46:44 (120e) | 01:32:53 (44e) | 00:59:46 (36e) | 01:57:29 (55e) | 02:19:56 (60e) | ||
350 | 257 | MORTAMAIS Clara | 01:19:04 | F (36e) | Senior (25e) | 00:35:24 (342e) | 00:02:02 (217e) | 01:26:14 (381e) | 00:01:19 (233e) | 01:03:43 (377e) | 02:03:39 (372e) | 01:19:04 (350e) | 02:37:43 (381e) | 03:08:10 (379e) | |||
35 | 100 | WAELES Olivier | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:59:45 | M (35e) | Master (12e) | 00:27:14 (95e) | 00:01:00 (25e) | 01:03:59 (30e) | 00:00:56 (98e) | 00:49:12 (177e) | 01:32:12 (39e) | 00:59:45 (35e) | 01:57:23 (51e) | 02:21:55 (77e) | ||
346 | 151 | MARTEL Noemie | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 01:18:45 | F (35e) | Senior (24e) | 00:35:27 (343e) | 00:02:44 (334e) | 01:21:03 (339e) | 00:01:40 (323e) | 00:50:28 (211e) | 01:59:13 (340e) | 01:18:45 (346e) | 02:26:42 (326e) | 02:50:53 (304e) | ||
34 | 36 | LEHERISSE Laurent | 00:59:28 | M (34e) | Master (11e) | 00:25:33 (50e) | 00:01:57 (199e) | 01:03:29 (28e) | 00:00:43 (24e) | 00:40:06 (21e) | 01:30:58 (28e) | 00:59:28 (34e) | 01:52:11 (25e) | 02:11:22 (23e) | |||
342 | 354 | LAHAYE Katia | 01:18:30 | F (34e) | Master (11e) | 00:32:49 (282e) | 00:01:49 (164e) | 01:27:33 (389e) | 00:01:34 (295e) | 01:11:34 (412e) | 02:02:10 (363e) | 01:18:30 (342e) | 02:38:42 (386e) | 03:14:47 (394e) | |||
33 | 181 | MOERMAN Remy | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:59:02 | M (33e) | Senior (23e) | 00:22:36 (17e) | 00:01:24 (91e) | 01:10:10 (162e) | 00:01:19 (231e) | 00:55:15 (295e) | 01:34:09 (61e) | 00:59:02 (33e) | 02:03:10 (116e) | 02:30:13 (143e) | ||
340 | 194 | MARTHE Veronique | 01:18:18 | F (33e) | Master (10e) | 00:33:18 (292e) | 00:02:37 (316e) | 01:25:25 (375e) | 00:02:23 (402e) | 01:05:08 (381e) | 02:01:19 (357e) | 01:18:18 (340e) | 02:35:59 (376e) | 03:08:12 (380e) | |||
32 | 437 | VROLAND Maxime | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:58:45 | M (32e) | Senior (22e) | 00:24:39 (36e) | 00:01:01 (26e) | 01:06:45 (89e) | 00:00:49 (53e) | 00:42:32 (45e) | 01:32:23 (41e) | 00:58:45 (32e) | 01:54:27 (34e) | 02:15:17 (35e) | ||
339 | 77 | FAVIER Farah | 01:18:18 | F (32e) | Senior (23e) | 00:36:49 (364e) | 00:01:52 (178e) | 01:19:30 (317e) | 00:01:25 (255e) | 00:58:36 (336e) | 01:58:10 (332e) | 01:18:18 (339e) | 02:27:23 (334e) | 02:55:24 (329e) | |||
31 | 31 | ROART Vincent | 00:58:44 | M (31e) | Master (10e) | 00:24:42 (39e) | 00:01:10 (51e) | 01:05:46 (65e) | 00:00:49 (54e) | 00:43:10 (55e) | 01:31:38 (36e) | 00:58:44 (31e) | 01:54:03 (32e) | 02:15:10 (34e) | |||
338 | 198 | HOUZIAUX Sophie | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:18:15 | F (31e) | Senior (22e) | 00:34:04 (319e) | 00:02:34 (307e) | 01:23:41 (364e) | 00:01:52 (360e) | 00:51:05 (227e) | 02:00:18 (351e) | 01:18:15 (338e) | 02:28:05 (338e) | 02:52:45 (318e) | ||
30 | 305 | THERY Vincent | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:58:42 | M (30e) | Master (9e) | 00:24:46 (40e) | 00:01:22 (83e) | 01:05:58 (71e) | 00:00:52 (76e) | 00:45:26 (91e) | 01:32:05 (37e) | 00:58:42 (30e) | 01:56:07 (42e) | 02:17:58 (45e) | ||
336 | 367 | LEURS Ingrid | 01:18:00 | F (30e) | Senior (21e) | 00:35:09 (338e) | 00:02:03 (219e) | 01:22:14 (356e) | 00:01:07 (169e) | 00:59:50 (348e) | 01:59:25 (342e) | 01:18:00 (336e) | 02:26:45 (328e) | 02:59:46 (346e) | |||
29 | 220 | VANHOUTTE Adrien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:58:26 | M (29e) | Senior (21e) | 00:25:09 (43e) | 00:01:02 (33e) | 01:04:34 (39e) | 00:00:48 (51e) | 00:41:57 (39e) | 01:30:45 (26e) | 00:58:26 (29e) | 01:52:51 (28e) | 02:13:04 (28e) | ||
330 | 341 | HADOUX Diane | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:17:01 | F (29e) | Senior (20e) | 00:33:52 (307e) | 00:02:37 (317e) | 01:22:25 (359e) | 00:01:39 (320e) | 01:04:05 (378e) | 01:58:53 (338e) | 01:17:01 (330e) | 02:31:59 (358e) | 03:04:00 (370e) | ||
28 | 7 | DUMORTIER Jerome | C.C.WAVRIN | 00:58:24 | M (28e) | Master (8e) | 00:25:42 (54e) | 00:01:45 (150e) | 01:01:56 (18e) | 00:00:48 (50e) | 00:40:48 (25e) | 01:29:23 (23e) | 00:58:24 (28e) | 01:50:41 (21e) | 02:10:35 (20e) | ||
320 | 385 | CHEVALLIER Audrey | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:16:07 | F (28e) | Master (9e) | 00:34:01 (316e) | 00:02:18 (269e) | 01:19:00 (312e) | 00:02:05 (386e) | 00:56:05 (308e) | 01:55:19 (319e) | 01:16:07 (320e) | 02:25:45 (324e) | 02:52:56 (320e) | ||
27 | 1 | COMYN Olivier | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:58:07 | M (27e) | Master (7e) | 00:22:28 (14e) | 00:00:59 (22e) | 01:09:29 (141e) | 00:00:48 (52e) | 00:55:12 (292e) | 01:32:55 (45e) | 00:58:07 (27e) | 02:01:08 (92e) | 02:28:21 (130e) | ||
315 | 227 | VANDEWOESTYNE Noemie | 01:15:35 | F (27e) | Senior (19e) | 00:32:13 (267e) | 00:01:52 (179e) | 01:24:10 (366e) | 00:01:07 (173e) | 01:00:54 (358e) | 01:58:15 (334e) | 01:15:35 (315e) | 02:30:17 (345e) | 02:59:47 (347e) | |||
26 | 418 | TIBERGHIEN Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:57:35 | M (26e) | Master (6e) | 00:24:37 (35e) | 00:00:53 (14e) | 01:04:42 (43e) | 00:00:50 (65e) | 00:42:57 (51e) | 01:30:11 (25e) | 00:57:35 (26e) | 01:52:39 (26e) | 02:13:33 (30e) | ||
314 | 230 | LAFOLIE Amandine | 01:15:35 | F (26e) | Senior (18e) | 00:31:26 (243e) | 00:02:38 (319e) | 01:21:30 (349e) | 00:02:09 (390e) | 00:54:14 (279e) | 01:55:33 (320e) | 01:15:35 (314e) | 02:24:48 (318e) | 02:51:26 (309e) | |||
25 | 125 | DRUARD Valentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:57:20 | M (25e) | Senior (20e) | 00:24:14 (31e) | 00:00:50 (10e) | 01:04:15 (34e) | 00:00:42 (17e) | 00:49:41 (193e) | 01:29:19 (21e) | 00:57:20 (25e) | 01:54:43 (36e) | 02:19:15 (55e) | ||
303 | 33 | GODEAU Marie | 01:14:20 | F (25e) | Senior (17e) | 00:34:04 (320e) | 00:02:00 (210e) | 01:15:39 (268e) | 00:01:10 (193e) | 00:49:54 (200e) | 01:51:43 (284e) | 01:14:20 (303e) | 02:18:08 (269e) | 02:42:20 (253e) | |||
24 | 323 | MOUGEL Thomas | T.O.S TRIATHLON | 00:57:09 | M (24e) | Senior (19e) | 00:22:39 (18e) | 00:00:54 (16e) | 01:07:21 (100e) | 00:01:04 (150e) | 00:46:20 (103e) | 01:30:53 (27e) | 00:57:09 (24e) | 01:55:29 (39e) | 02:17:49 (44e) | ||
300 | 429 | VIGNION Anne sophie | 01:14:07 | F (24e) | Master (8e) | 00:31:05 (233e) | 00:02:04 (224e) | 01:23:03 (362e) | 00:01:24 (249e) | 01:01:05 (359e) | 01:56:10 (326e) | 01:14:07 (300e) | 02:27:18 (332e) | 02:58:05 (339e) | |||
23 | 285 | ESTIVAL Paul | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:56:39 | M (23e) | Senior (18e) | 00:22:56 (24e) | 00:01:04 (39e) | 01:05:38 (64e) | 00:00:43 (22e) | 00:44:39 (81e) | 01:29:36 (24e) | 00:56:39 (23e) | 01:52:39 (27e) | 02:14:33 (32e) | ||
292 | 8 | DERNONCOURT Justine | 01:13:38 | F (23e) | Senior (16e) | 00:31:57 (262e) | 00:01:52 (180e) | 01:20:10 (323e) | 00:02:19 (397e) | 00:55:36 (305e) | 01:53:58 (309e) | 01:13:38 (292e) | 02:24:15 (317e) | 02:51:21 (308e) | |||
22 | 71 | RIVENET Baptiste | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:56:12 | M (22e) | Senior (17e) | 00:23:17 (27e) | 00:00:52 (12e) | 01:05:01 (49e) | 00:00:36 (2e) | 00:42:12 (40e) | 01:29:09 (20e) | 00:56:12 (22e) | 01:50:42 (22e) | 02:11:30 (24e) | ||
291 | 189 | SIX Pauline | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 01:13:28 | F (22e) | Senior (15e) | 00:31:39 (255e) | 00:01:36 (121e) | 01:21:10 (342e) | 00:01:32 (286e) | 00:46:23 (107e) | 01:54:23 (311e) | 01:13:28 (291e) | 02:19:48 (287e) | 02:41:54 (248e) | ||
21 | 218 | TALEUX Jean-baptiste | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 00:56:02 | M (21e) | Senior (16e) | 00:25:35 (52e) | 00:00:53 (13e) | 00:59:20 (3e) | 00:00:54 (91e) | 00:42:49 (50e) | 01:25:46 (14e) | 00:56:02 (21e) | 01:48:19 (15e) | 02:09:05 (17e) | ||
282 | 124 | BAELEN Delphine | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:13:16 | F (21e) | Master (7e) | 00:31:45 (258e) | 00:01:14 (67e) | 01:20:16 (325e) | 00:01:32 (288e) | 00:54:43 (286e) | 01:53:14 (303e) | 01:13:16 (282e) | 02:23:00 (306e) | 02:48:57 (296e) | ||
20 | 133 | DEFONTAINE Clément | 00:55:41 | M (20e) | Senior (15e) | 00:21:05 (5e) | 00:01:02 (34e) | 01:08:56 (133e) | 00:00:57 (105e) | 01:01:28 (364e) | 01:31:02 (29e) | 00:55:41 (20e) | 01:58:00 (58e) | 02:32:49 (170e) | |||
276 | 65 | LEMPERRIERE Elodie | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:12:59 | F (20e) | Senior (14e) | 00:32:50 (284e) | 00:02:04 (228e) | 01:16:32 (284e) | 00:01:16 (215e) | 00:50:59 (222e) | 01:51:25 (279e) | 01:12:59 (276e) | 02:18:57 (282e) | 02:43:14 (262e) | ||
19 | 281 | GENISSON Clément | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:55:39 | M (19e) | Senior (14e) | 00:22:59 (25e) | 00:01:07 (46e) | 01:02:42 (20e) | 00:00:44 (29e) | 00:41:14 (28e) | 01:26:47 (17e) | 00:55:39 (19e) | 01:48:27 (16e) | 02:08:23 (15e) | ||
272 | 184 | MONSIGNY Dorothée | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:12:46 | F (19e) | Senior (13e) | 00:30:24 (212e) | 00:02:24 (291e) | 01:19:58 (320e) | 00:01:24 (252e) | 00:49:38 (191e) | 01:52:45 (301e) | 01:12:46 (272e) | 02:18:56 (281e) | 02:43:20 (265e) | ||
18 | 239 | ADJAVON Eloi | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:55:20 | M (18e) | Senior (13e) | 00:21:18 (10e) | 00:00:51 (11e) | 01:07:14 (96e) | 00:00:47 (40e) | 00:39:20 (16e) | 01:29:22 (22e) | 00:55:20 (18e) | 01:50:00 (19e) | 02:09:08 (18e) | ||
267 | 21 | CAPONE Laura | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:12:23 | F (18e) | Senior (12e) | 00:30:17 (204e) | 00:01:27 (99e) | 01:21:45 (352e) | 00:00:49 (60e) | 00:57:11 (321e) | 01:53:28 (304e) | 01:12:23 (267e) | 02:21:53 (298e) | 02:50:58 (305e) | ||
17 | 374 | DEBOFFLE Germain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:54:58 | M (17e) | Senior (12e) | 00:21:10 (7e) | 00:01:02 (32e) | 01:05:30 (58e) | 00:00:53 (87e) | 00:42:31 (44e) | 01:27:41 (19e) | 00:54:58 (17e) | 01:50:28 (20e) | 02:10:41 (21e) | ||
248 | 137 | DUBREUX Céline | C.C.WAVRIN | 01:11:00 | F (17e) | Master (6e) | 00:30:08 (198e) | 00:01:56 (194e) | 01:18:36 (305e) | 00:01:12 (200e) | 00:49:21 (182e) | 01:50:38 (273e) | 01:11:00 (248e) | 02:17:29 (262e) | 02:40:45 (231e) | ||
16 | 303 | MISSER Quentin | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:54:56 | M (16e) | Senior (11e) | 00:21:06 (6e) | 00:01:16 (69e) | 01:05:09 (50e) | 00:00:42 (15e) | 00:41:10 (27e) | 01:27:29 (18e) | 00:54:56 (16e) | 01:49:08 (17e) | 02:08:57 (16e) | ||
238 | 161 | DELANNOY Allyson | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 01:10:23 | F (16e) | Master (5e) | 00:31:30 (246e) | 00:01:32 (109e) | 01:14:16 (249e) | 00:00:58 (109e) | 00:46:28 (109e) | 01:47:17 (232e) | 01:10:23 (238e) | 02:11:53 (195e) | 02:34:17 (175e) | ||
15 | 288 | SAPET Christophe | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:54:34 | M (15e) | Master (5e) | 00:22:49 (22e) | 00:01:02 (29e) | 01:01:52 (17e) | 00:00:45 (35e) | 00:46:41 (119e) | 01:25:42 (13e) | 00:54:34 (15e) | 01:49:56 (18e) | 02:12:42 (26e) | ||
237 | 159 | SAINT GEORGES Hind | PHENIX TEAM | 01:10:23 | F (15e) | Master (4e) | 00:31:39 (256e) | 00:01:38 (125e) | 01:14:09 (246e) | 00:01:30 (276e) | 00:46:10 (98e) | 01:47:25 (236e) | 01:10:23 (237e) | 02:12:14 (199e) | 02:34:37 (176e) | ||
14 | 321 | DUPUIS Romain | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:54:17 | M (14e) | Senior (10e) | 00:23:07 (26e) | 00:01:01 (27e) | 00:59:50 (5e) | 00:00:39 (6e) | 00:38:31 (9e) | 01:23:57 (7e) | 00:54:17 (14e) | 01:43:49 (5e) | 02:02:42 (5e) | ||
232 | 37 | LEHERISSE Stephanie | 01:10:13 | F (14e) | Master (3e) | 00:30:47 (222e) | 00:03:06 (365e) | 01:12:49 (214e) | 00:01:10 (192e) | 00:54:09 (277e) | 01:46:41 (224e) | 01:10:13 (232e) | 02:15:18 (235e) | 02:41:28 (241e) | |||
13 | 193 | NOEL Raphael | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:54:16 | M (13e) | Senior (9e) | 00:21:17 (9e) | 00:01:08 (49e) | 01:04:06 (31e) | 00:00:51 (73e) | 00:40:48 (26e) | 01:26:31 (16e) | 00:54:16 (13e) | 01:47:45 (13e) | 02:07:43 (12e) | ||
229 | 12 | NEVEU Pamela | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 01:10:03 | F (13e) | Senior (11e) | 00:29:53 (188e) | 00:01:42 (142e) | 01:16:32 (283e) | 00:00:51 (71e) | 00:52:19 (250e) | 01:48:06 (248e) | 01:10:03 (229e) | 02:15:32 (240e) | 02:40:46 (232e) | ||
12 | 398 | CARPENTIER Antoine | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:53:56 | M (12e) | Senior (8e) | 00:22:14 (13e) | 00:00:58 (21e) | 01:01:00 (10e) | 00:00:43 (26e) | 00:40:40 (24e) | 01:24:10 (9e) | 00:53:56 (12e) | 01:45:35 (11e) | 02:05:10 (10e) | ||
227 | 208 | BLUTEAU Christelle | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:09:49 | F (12e) | Master (2e) | 00:31:36 (253e) | 00:01:03 (36e) | 01:14:09 (245e) | 00:00:53 (85e) | 00:46:21 (104e) | 01:46:47 (226e) | 01:09:49 (227e) | 02:10:43 (183e) | 02:33:33 (173e) | ||
11 | 392 | DELDICQUE Loic | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:53:51 | M (11e) | Senior (7e) | 00:22:41 (19e) | 00:00:57 (18e) | 01:00:43 (7e) | 00:00:39 (7e) | 00:40:24 (22e) | 01:24:19 (11e) | 00:53:51 (11e) | 01:45:15 (9e) | 02:04:56 (9e) | ||
222 | 229 | AMAZ Anne lise | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:09:33 | F (11e) | Senior (10e) | 00:30:20 (209e) | 00:01:23 (87e) | 01:15:16 (266e) | 00:01:01 (124e) | 00:44:19 (75e) | 01:46:58 (229e) | 01:09:33 (222e) | 02:10:16 (178e) | 02:31:50 (158e) | ||
10 | 307 | BOURLET Mathieu | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:53:41 | M (10e) | Senior (6e) | 00:22:35 (16e) | 00:00:50 (9e) | 01:00:51 (9e) | 00:00:42 (19e) | 00:39:09 (13e) | 01:24:16 (10e) | 00:53:41 (10e) | 01:44:26 (8e) | 02:03:41 (8e) | ||
212 | 74 | PRUVOT Clementine | TRIAT SAUV NAGE ENTENTE RAISMES HORNAING | 01:09:13 | F (10e) | Senior (9e) | 00:31:23 (241e) | 00:01:29 (102e) | 01:13:15 (225e) | 00:00:52 (79e) | 00:56:19 (312e) | 01:46:06 (216e) | 01:09:13 (212e) | 02:14:45 (229e) | 02:42:51 (256e) | ||
9 | 167 | GOSSE Nicolas | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:53:26 | M (9e) | Master (4e) | 00:20:55 (4e) | 00:00:42 (3e) | 01:04:35 (40e) | 00:00:45 (33e) | 00:41:54 (38e) | 01:26:11 (15e) | 00:53:26 (9e) | 01:47:50 (14e) | 02:08:23 (14e) | ||
198 | 154 | MEIRANO Jessika | 01:08:44 | F (9e) | Senior (8e) | 00:25:47 (56e) | 00:02:19 (271e) | 01:21:27 (347e) | 00:01:35 (302e) | 00:54:09 (276e) | 01:49:32 (267e) | 01:08:44 (198e) | 02:18:32 (274e) | 02:44:47 (276e) | |||
8 | 402 | SIMON Clément | T.O.S TRIATHLON | 00:53:21 | M (8e) | Senior (5e) | 00:22:50 (23e) | 00:00:38 (1e) | 01:00:37 (6e) | 00:00:50 (66e) | 00:36:00 (2e) | 01:24:04 (8e) | 00:53:21 (8e) | 01:43:21 (4e) | 02:00:33 (4e) | ||
188 | 436 | CATELLE Chloe | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:07:59 | F (8e) | Senior (7e) | 00:27:04 (87e) | 00:01:38 (126e) | 01:18:59 (311e) | 00:00:44 (27e) | 00:47:52 (145e) | 01:47:40 (242e) | 01:07:59 (188e) | 02:12:23 (205e) | 02:35:49 (184e) | ||
7 | 253 | STIEREMANS Pierre | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:53:12 | M (7e) | Senior (4e) | 00:22:41 (20e) | 00:01:01 (28e) | 00:58:55 (1e) | 00:00:41 (12e) | 00:37:35 (3e) | 01:22:36 (3e) | 00:53:12 (7e) | 01:42:47 (3e) | 02:00:32 (3e) | ||
165 | 350 | DUHEM Angele | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 01:06:57 | F (7e) | Senior (6e) | 00:27:31 (104e) | 00:01:39 (128e) | 01:16:08 (276e) | 00:00:51 (69e) | 00:47:04 (131e) | 01:45:17 (201e) | 01:06:57 (165e) | 02:10:06 (177e) | 02:32:44 (168e) | ||
6 | 329 | COCHIN Léo | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:52:39 | M (6e) | Senior (3e) | 00:20:25 (3e) | 00:00:49 (8e) | 01:03:16 (25e) | 00:00:33 (1e) | 00:41:18 (32e) | 01:24:29 (12e) | 00:52:39 (6e) | 01:45:27 (10e) | 02:05:55 (11e) | ||
163 | 287 | VERON Amandine | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:06:55 | F (6e) | Senior (5e) | 00:27:09 (92e) | 00:01:50 (171e) | 01:16:58 (290e) | 00:01:04 (147e) | 00:49:22 (185e) | 01:45:56 (214e) | 01:06:55 (163e) | 02:12:15 (201e) | 02:35:55 (187e) | ||
5 | 310 | GILLODTS Guillaume | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:52:38 | M (5e) | Master (3e) | 00:21:26 (12e) | 00:00:44 (5e) | 01:01:07 (11e) | 00:00:37 (4e) | 00:39:51 (19e) | 01:23:15 (5e) | 00:52:38 (5e) | 01:44:13 (7e) | 02:03:18 (6e) | ||
155 | 17 | LEMAIRE Pélagie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:06:23 | F (5e) | Master (1e) | 00:27:08 (90e) | 00:01:03 (35e) | 01:15:51 (270e) | 00:00:48 (45e) | 00:46:41 (117e) | 01:44:00 (188e) | 01:06:23 (155e) | 02:08:35 (167e) | 02:31:03 (149e) | ||
4 | 294 | SENOTIER Kevin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:52:36 | M (4e) | Senior (2e) | 00:21:17 (8e) | 00:00:47 (7e) | 01:01:22 (13e) | 00:00:37 (3e) | 00:39:48 (18e) | 01:23:25 (6e) | 00:52:36 (4e) | 01:44:13 (6e) | 02:03:27 (7e) | ||
111 | 388 | ENGLEBERT Clarisse | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:04:08 | F (4e) | Senior (4e) | 00:25:04 (42e) | 00:01:32 (110e) | 01:15:55 (273e) | 00:01:03 (144e) | 00:49:43 (196e) | 01:42:31 (165e) | 01:04:08 (111e) | 02:08:15 (164e) | 02:32:49 (169e) | ||
3 | 59 | CAMBRE David | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:52:33 | M (3e) | Master (2e) | 00:21:23 (11e) | 00:00:46 (6e) | 01:01:07 (12e) | 00:00:48 (49e) | 00:44:08 (72e) | 01:23:14 (4e) | 00:52:33 (3e) | 01:46:29 (12e) | 02:07:44 (13e) | ||
63 | 407 | PEYTAVI Marie | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:01:01 | F (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:23:39 (29e) | 00:01:37 (122e) | 01:11:31 (187e) | 00:00:57 (104e) | 00:49:17 (180e) | 01:36:46 (95e) | 01:01:01 (63e) | 02:02:51 (112e) | 02:26:33 (115e) | ||
2 | 393 | CLAISSE Etienne | 00:50:12 | M (2e) | Senior (1e) | 00:20:16 (2e) | 00:00:39 (2e) | 00:58:59 (2e) | 00:00:40 (9e) | 00:39:23 (17e) | 01:19:52 (1e) | 00:50:12 (2e) | 01:40:02 (2e) | 01:59:30 (2e) | |||
62 | 70 | HENNAERT Delphine | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:01:00 | F (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:23:43 (30e) | 00:01:43 (145e) | 01:11:20 (184e) | 00:00:47 (43e) | 00:43:45 (66e) | 01:36:46 (92e) | 01:01:00 (62e) | 01:59:49 (79e) | 02:20:50 (67e) | ||
1 | 13 | RENARD Emmanuel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:50:09 | M (1e) | Master (1e) | 00:19:50 (1e) | 00:00:44 (4e) | 00:59:23 (4e) | 00:00:44 (32e) | 00:38:44 (10e) | 01:19:56 (2e) | 00:50:09 (1e) | 01:39:58 (1e) | 01:58:57 (1e) | ||
57 | 404 | CLAISSE Emma | 01:00:48 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:25:34 (51e) | 00:00:53 (15e) | 01:08:40 (122e) | 00:00:40 (8e) | 00:43:23 (59e) | 01:35:07 (69e) | 01:00:48 (57e) | 01:57:23 (50e) | 02:18:45 (50e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)