Nord Trail Mont des Flandres - NTMF 2024

Epreuve sélectionnée:


NTMF80 - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
NTMF80 - Finish
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Réel Split1 Split2 Split3 Split4
1 1018 LEPOUTRE Florian 06:57:14 M (1e) Senior (1e) 06:57:14 (1e) 02:48:17 (2e) 04:08:23 (4e) 00:00:00 (0) 06:40:42 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 1168 VANDEVYVERE Jonas 07:04:59 M (2e) Senior (2e) 07:04:59 (2e) 02:50:25 (4e) 04:08:21 (3e) 00:00:00 (0) 06:47:45 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 1061 HUBAU Stein 07:11:32 M (3e) Master 1 (1e) 07:11:32 (3e) 02:45:23 (1e) 04:07:27 (1e) 00:00:00 (0) 06:56:25 (4e) Partagez votre performance
4 1241 HUYGHE Jeremy 07:15:18 M (4e) Master 1 (2e) 07:15:18 (4e) 02:51:01 (5e) 04:08:17 (2e) 00:00:00 (0) 06:56:21 (3e) Partagez votre performance
5 1232 DEBOUT Julien 07:19:58 M (5e) Master 0 (1e) 07:19:58 (5e) 02:54:42 (8e) 04:14:43 (5e) 00:00:00 (0) 07:03:44 (5e) Partagez votre performance
6 1036 OPALA Vincent 07:20:49 M (6e) Master 1 (3e) 07:20:49 (6e) 02:53:38 (7e) 04:14:52 (7e) 00:00:00 (0) 07:03:53 (6e) Partagez votre performance
7 1164 HANSART Nicolas 07:25:00 M (7e) Master 1 (4e) 07:25:00 (7e) 02:54:50 (9e) 04:14:52 (6e) 00:00:00 (0) 07:07:20 (7e) Partagez votre performance
8 1234 ROUSSEAUX Thomas 07:29:33 M (8e) Master 0 (2e) 07:29:33 (8e) 02:58:26 (10e) 04:17:37 (9e) 00:00:00 (0) 07:11:09 (8e) Partagez votre performance
9 1284 LOUF Lucas 07:29:47 M (9e) Senior (3e) 07:29:47 (9e) 02:58:42 (11e) 04:17:55 (10e) 00:00:00 (0) 07:11:21 (9e) Partagez votre performance
10 1263 GILLIOT Sebastien 07:30:14 M (10e) Master 1 (5e) 07:30:14 (10e) 02:59:08 (12e) 04:18:21 (11e) 00:00:00 (0) 07:11:49 (10e) Partagez votre performance
11 1172 SAIDI Hakim 07:35:17 M (11e) Master 0 (3e) 07:35:17 (11e) 02:52:28 (6e) 04:22:01 (13e) 00:00:00 (0) 07:18:08 (11e) Partagez votre performance
12 1169 ANNALORO Christophe LA GORGUE ATHLETISME 07:39:30 M (12e) Master 1 (6e) 07:39:30 (12e) 03:01:45 (15e) 04:19:08 (12e) 00:00:00 (0) 07:21:27 (12e) Partagez votre performance
13 1081 VRAUNAT Nicolas AS MARCK 07:42:40 M (13e) Master 0 (4e) 07:42:40 (13e) 02:48:27 (3e) 04:17:07 (8e) 00:00:00 (0) 07:24:44 (13e) Partagez votre performance
14 1248 VANSTRACEELE Henri 3 MONTS 07:45:52 M (14e) Senior (4e) 07:45:52 (14e) 03:11:39 (27e) 04:39:59 (23e) 00:00:00 (0) 07:28:44 (14e) Partagez votre performance
15 1224 ROULLIER Stephane 07:52:33 M (15e) Master 2 (1e) 07:52:33 (15e) 03:10:50 (24e) 04:37:37 (20e) 00:00:00 (0) 07:34:17 (15e) Partagez votre performance
16 1040 DELATTRE Romuald 07:56:19 M (16e) Master 0 (5e) 07:56:19 (16e) 02:59:11 (13e) 04:25:57 (14e) 00:00:00 (0) 07:35:58 (16e) Partagez votre performance
17 1097 HONVAULT Aurelien TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 07:59:32 M (17e) Master 0 (6e) 07:59:32 (17e) 03:00:30 (14e) 04:27:55 (15e) 00:00:00 (0) 07:38:28 (17e) Partagez votre performance
18 1105 COSTIOU Romain 08:11:20 M (18e) Master 0 (7e) 08:11:20 (18e) 03:06:38 (19e) 04:36:55 (18e) 00:00:00 (0) 07:52:14 (18e) Partagez votre performance
19 1069 GERARDIN Pavel 08:11:47 M (19e) Senior (5e) 08:11:47 (19e) 03:12:21 (30e) 04:44:16 (25e) 00:00:00 (0) 07:52:15 (19e) Partagez votre performance
20 1233 GOUSSEN Jean-charles 08:16:02 M (20e) Senior (6e) 08:16:02 (20e) 03:12:15 (29e) 04:44:35 (26e) 00:00:00 (0) 07:54:29 (20e) Partagez votre performance
21 1033 VAN EXE Mickael 08:17:03 M (21e) Master 2 (2e) 08:17:03 (21e) 03:02:28 (17e) 04:36:05 (16e) 00:00:00 (0) 07:56:20 (21e) Partagez votre performance
22 1262 GREDE Jerome 08:23:21 M (22e) Master 1 (7e) 08:23:21 (22e) 03:14:42 (33e) 04:44:10 (24e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:00:13 (22e) Partagez votre performance
23 1162 BEZIER Erwan 3 MONTS 08:23:59 M (23e) Senior (7e) 08:23:59 (23e) 03:10:41 (23e) 04:37:42 (21e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:03:12 (23e) Partagez votre performance
24 1237 MARESCAUX Gregory 08:27:26 M (24e) Master 3 (1e) 08:27:26 (24e) 03:16:38 (35e) 04:50:33 (30e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:07:32 (25e) Partagez votre performance
25 1229 LAMBECQ Thomas 08:27:51 M (25e) Senior (8e) 08:27:51 (25e) 03:12:05 (28e) 04:48:38 (28e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:06:22 (24e) Partagez votre performance
26 1056 DESCHILDRE Remy HORS LIGNE 08:28:25 M (26e) Master 1 (8e) 08:28:25 (26e) 03:11:19 (26e) 04:36:14 (17e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:08:15 (26e) Partagez votre performance
27 1291 DORISY David 08:30:04 M (27e) Senior (9e) 08:30:04 (27e) 03:21:00 (39e) 05:02:24 (38e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:10:59 (27e) Partagez votre performance
28 1009 BOMBRE Adrien 08:37:31 M (28e) Master 0 (8e) 08:37:31 (28e) 03:23:05 (43e) 04:59:01 (37e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:17:23 (28e) Partagez votre performance
29 1043 AMMEUX Thomas 08:40:32 M (29e) Senior (10e) 08:40:32 (29e) 03:36:13 (79e) 05:14:00 (62e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:22:00 (31e) Partagez votre performance
30 1084 WEILL Mathieu 08:40:35 M (30e) Master 0 (9e) 08:40:35 (30e) 03:21:28 (40e) 05:06:19 (43e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:19:40 (30e) Partagez votre performance
31 1102 RUBLIN Eric 08:41:38 M (31e) Master 2 (3e) 08:41:38 (31e) 03:18:24 (37e) 04:53:51 (32e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:19:12 (29e) Partagez votre performance
32 1216 NOEL Benjamin 08:46:42 M (32e) Senior (11e) 08:46:42 (32e) 03:26:26 (50e) 05:03:08 (39e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:26:39 (32e) Partagez votre performance
33 1099 BIVILLE Vincent VYTAJOG 08:46:58 M (33e) Master 1 (9e) 08:46:58 (33e) 03:30:23 (61e) 05:10:43 (51e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:27:38 (33e) Partagez votre performance
34 1151 HERTAULT Pierre 08:48:37 M (34e) Senior (12e) 08:48:37 (34e) 03:21:48 (41e) 04:56:36 (33e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:29:48 (37e) Partagez votre performance
35 1221 LEVEQUE Thibault 08:48:55 M (35e) Senior (13e) 08:48:55 (35e) 03:27:38 (53e) 05:03:35 (40e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:28:08 (35e) Partagez votre performance
36 1122 ANDRE Nicolas 08:49:41 M (36e) Senior (14e) 08:49:41 (36e) 03:25:26 (46e) 05:08:34 (49e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:31:13 (40e) Partagez votre performance
37 1023 SELLIER Baptiste 08:50:16 M (37e) Senior (15e) 08:50:16 (37e) 03:04:14 (18e) 04:37:00 (19e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:27:59 (34e) Partagez votre performance
38 1174 DELEPLANQUE Aymeric 08:50:22 M (38e) Master 1 (10e) 08:50:22 (38e) 03:35:01 (75e) 05:11:57 (55e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:29:59 (38e) Partagez votre performance
39 1147 RATTE Arnaud 08:50:28 M (39e) Master 1 (11e) 08:50:28 (39e) 03:07:54 (21e) 04:58:27 (36e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:29:18 (36e) Partagez votre performance
40 1165 OPRANDI William 08:51:01 M (40e) Senior (16e) 08:51:01 (40e) 03:06:42 (20e) 04:45:39 (27e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:31:22 (41e) Partagez votre performance
41 1266 REGNIER Benjamin 08:51:04 M (41e) Master 1 (12e) 08:51:04 (41e) 03:12:35 (31e) 04:52:53 (31e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:33:25 (44e) Partagez votre performance
42 1247 LELEU Francois 08:52:06 M (42e) Master 1 (13e) 08:52:06 (42e) 03:20:49 (38e) 05:09:09 (50e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:33:03 (43e) Partagez votre performance
43 1290 BROUCKAERT Dimitri 08:55:13 M (43e) Master 1 (14e) 08:55:13 (43e) 03:24:31 (45e) 05:06:46 (47e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:34:05 (45e) Partagez votre performance
44 1116 POLPRE Franck US MARQUETTE 08:58:24 M (44e) Master 3 (2e) 08:58:24 (44e) 03:36:39 (83e) 05:13:55 (61e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:36:54 (46e) Partagez votre performance
45 1321 STEPHAN-BLANCHARD Erwan 08:59:18 M (45e) Master 1 (15e) 08:59:18 (45e) 03:02:14 (16e) 04:37:52 (22e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:31:08 (39e) Partagez votre performance
46 1049 LEMAITRE Ronan 08:59:19 M (46e) Senior (17e) 08:59:19 (46e) 03:32:54 (73e) 05:10:44 (52e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:38:04 (48e) Partagez votre performance
47 1035 DHONDT Arthur 08:59:21 M (47e) Senior (18e) 08:59:21 (47e) 03:32:54 (72e) 05:10:45 (53e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:38:03 (47e) Partagez votre performance
48 1217 BEASSE Jerome 09:00:40 M (48e) Master 3 (3e) 09:00:40 (48e) 03:32:02 (68e) 05:12:44 (59e) 00:00:00 (0) 08:39:22 (51e) Partagez votre performance
49 1271 SION Lucas 09:01:41 M (49e) Senior (19e)