Nord Trail Mont des Flandres - NTMF 2024

Epreuve sélectionnée:


NTMF115 - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
NTMF115 - Finish
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Réel Split1 Split2 Split3 Split4 Split5
1 55 BARRAS Romain 3 MONTS 10:53:37 M (1e) Master 0 (1e) 10:53:37 (1e) 02:26:31 (3e) 06:17:00 (1e) 07:41:53 (1e) 00:00:00 (0) 10:34:53 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 248 PENNEQUIN Nicolas TETE D'OR RUNNERS 11:15:54 M (2e) Master 1 (1e) 11:15:54 (2e) 02:35:17 (12e) 06:28:15 (2e) 07:57:38 (2e) 00:00:00 (0) 10:56:57 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 257 CROUVIZIER Olivier 11:21:33 M (3e) Master 0 (2e) 11:21:33 (3e) 02:31:38 (7e) 06:41:05 (6e) 08:10:00 (3e) 00:00:00 (0) 11:03:33 (3e) Partagez votre performance
4 441 DEN HERT Niels 11:37:08 M (4e) Master 1 (2e) 11:37:08 (4e) 02:35:26 (14e) 06:44:30 (9e) 08:24:26 (11e) 00:00:00 (0) 11:19:16 (4e) Partagez votre performance
5 222 LELIEUR Francois Xavier 11:52:56 M (5e) Master 0 (3e) 11:52:56 (5e) 02:20:39 (1e) 06:30:43 (3e) 08:21:28 (8e) 00:00:00 (0) 11:32:45 (5e) Partagez votre performance
6 451 MARIETTE Remi 11:59:06 M (6e) Senior (1e) 11:59:06 (6e) 02:28:54 (5e) 06:40:36 (5e) 08:21:22 (7e) 00:00:00 (0) 11:40:21 (6e) Partagez votre performance
7 2 BARBIER Adrien 12:07:30 M (7e) Senior (2e) 12:07:30 (7e) 02:31:54 (8e) 07:02:52 (15e) 08:43:20 (16e) 00:00:00 (0) 11:49:12 (7e) Partagez votre performance
8 158 DUMORTIER Gaetan 12:16:04 M (8e) Master 0 (4e) 12:16:04 (8e) 02:35:56 (17e) 07:00:33 (14e) 08:41:55 (15e) 00:00:00 (0) 11:55:43 (8e) Partagez votre performance
9 135 HENNON Florent 12:19:44 M (9e) Senior (3e) 12:19:44 (9e) 02:32:48 (9e) 06:52:48 (11e) 08:20:31 (5e) 00:00:00 (0) 11:57:12 (9e) Partagez votre performance
10 87 HENNION Adrian 12:23:10 M (10e) Senior (4e) 12:23:10 (10e) 02:35:26 (15e) 06:42:21 (8e) 08:20:10 (4e) 00:00:00 (0) 12:03:02 (10e) Partagez votre performance
11 6 HAUW Gregory 12:26:25 M (11e) Master 2 (1e) 12:26:25 (11e) 02:36:59 (19e) 06:48:54 (10e) 08:36:27 (13e) 00:00:00 (0) 12:04:48 (11e) Partagez votre performance
12 187 DUCOURANT Olivier 12:31:30 M (12e) Master 3 (1e) 12:31:30 (12e) 03:22:54 (172e) 08:38:40 (107e) 11:00:31 (111e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
13 388 MARTIN Tom 12:32:16 M (13e) Senior (5e) 12:32:16 (13e) 02:46:37 (33e) 07:19:07 (20e) 08:57:03 (17e) 00:00:00 (0) 12:14:18 (13e) Partagez votre performance
14 225 PUTHOSTE Julie 12:32:57 F (1e) Master 0 (1e) 12:32:57 (14e) 02:35:44 (16e) 06:54:17 (13e) 08:37:44 (14e) 00:00:00 (0) 12:11:18 (12e) Partagez votre performance
15 90 GRAS Arnaud 12:51:06 M (14e) Master 2 (2e) 12:51:06 (15e) 02:46:30 (32e) 07:10:58 (16e) 09:02:54 (19e) 00:00:00 (0) 12:29:28 (14e) Partagez votre performance
16 228 CARLIER Maxime 13:01:13 M (15e) Master 1 (3e) 13:01:13 (16e) 03:26:23 (197e) 09:14:06 (166e) 11:30:13 (158e) 00:00:00 (0) 12:36:10 (15e) Partagez votre performance
17 393 CALLENS John 13:08:39 M (16e) Master 4 (1e) 13:08:39 (17e) 02:56:09 (55e) 07:30:09 (28e) 09:25:03 (27e) 00:00:00 (0) 12:49:53 (19e) Partagez votre performance
18 391 CALLENS Evariest 13:08:41 M (17e) Senior (6e) 13:08:41 (18e) 02:56:09 (56e) 07:32:37 (31e) 09:25:02 (26e) 00:00:00 (0) 12:49:54 (20e) Partagez votre performance
19 152 BOUYER Fabien 13:09:31 M (18e) Master 3 (2e) 13:09:31 (19e) 02:55:39 (51e) 07:25:38 (24e) 09:08:19 (20e) 00:00:00 (0) 12:46:26 (17e) Partagez votre performance
20 35 ENCEUR Julien 13:12:07 M (19e) Master 3 (3e) 13:12:07 (20e) 02:36:44 (18e) 07:16:04 (18e) 09:19:33 (22e) 00:00:00 (0) 12:50:47 (22e) Partagez votre performance
21 241 BOUTEZ Nicolas 13:12:48 M (20e) Master 0 (5e) 13:12:48 (21e) 02:44:16 (24e) 07:22:52 (22e) 09:20:08 (23e) 00:00:00 (0) 12:50:22 (21e) Partagez votre performance
22 234 BODDAERT Benoit 13:13:03 M (21e) Master 1 (4e) 13:13:03 (22e) 02:29:41 (6e) 06:42:04 (7e) 08:23:40 (10e) 00:00:00 (0) 12:36:30 (16e) Partagez votre performance
23 264 DEHONDT Dimitri 13:13:46 M (22e) Senior (7e) 13:13:46 (23e) 03:01:00 (75e) 07:31:17 (29e) 09:20:15 (24e) 00:00:00 (0) 12:52:07 (23e) Partagez votre performance
24 272 GOBERT Maxime 13:15:16 M (23e) Master 0 (6e) 13:15:16 (24e) 02:35:23 (13e) 07:13:06 (17e) 09:02:15 (18e) 00:00:00 (0) 12:52:42 (24e) Partagez votre performance
25 344 MIALET Calvin 13:15:18 M (24e) Senior (8e) 13:15:18 (25e) 02:46:28 (30e) 07:24:05 (23e) 09:23:03 (25e) 00:00:00 (0) 12:54:10 (25e) Partagez votre performance
26 196 VERNHES Sylvain ES THAON* 13:17:09 M (25e) Master 2 (3e) 13:17:09 (26e) 03:16:08 (147e) 09:11:28 (161e) 11:39:27 (168e) 00:00:00 (0) 12:47:34 (18e) Partagez votre performance
27 405 WYPYCH Olivier 13:29:01 M (26e) Master 2 (4e) 13:29:01 (27e) 02:33:34 (11e) 07:22:16 (21e) 09:35:52 (31e) 00:00:00 (0) 13:09:27 (27e) Partagez votre performance
28 466 HENEMAN Guillaume LE DEPARTEMENT 13:33:28 M (27e) Master 0 (7e) 13:33:28 (28e) 02:28:54 (4e) 06:39:38 (4e) 08:21:30 (9e) 00:00:00 (0) 12:58:55 (26e) Partagez votre performance
29 379 MOREAU Gilles 13:37:24 M (28e) Master 3 (4e) 13:37:24 (29e) 02:42:59 (21e) 07:26:47 (25e) 09:27:27 (28e) 00:00:00 (0) 13:19:50 (32e) Partagez votre performance
30 390 CUVELIER Ward 13:39:26 M (29e) Master 1 (5e) 13:39:26 (30e) 03:01:36 (83e) 07:41:57 (34e) 09:36:57 (32e) 00:00:00 (0) 13:16:41 (29e) Partagez votre performance
31 236 DECOCK Simon 13:39:33 M (30e) Senior (9e) 13:39:33 (31e) 02:56:15 (57e) 07:53:40 (45e) 09:48:02 (39e) 00:00:00 (0) 13:18:07 (30e) Partagez votre performance
32 285 DAYEZ Nicolas 13:39:43 M (31e) Senior (10e) 13:39:43 (32e) 02:26:17 (2e) 06:52:52 (12e) 08:36:25 (12e) 00:00:00 (0) 13:09:30 (28e) Partagez votre performance
33 150 BAELE Pieter 13:41:47 M (32e) Master 1 (6e) 13:41:47 (33e) 02:55:11 (50e) 07:38:28 (32e) 09:33:55 (30e) 00:00:00 (0) 13:19:15 (31e) Partagez votre performance
34 142 PEYTOUR Olivia 13:45:24 F (2e) Master 0 (2e) 13:45:24 (34e) 02:55:47 (53e) 07:52:29 (43e) 09:43:13 (34e) 00:00:00 (0) 13:21:56 (33e) Partagez votre performance
35 439 CARELS Didier 13:48:00 M (33e) Master 2 (5e) 13:48:00 (35e) 03:02:20 (86e) 07:54:34 (48e) 10:01:32 (52e) 00:00:00 (0) 13:29:22 (36e) Partagez votre performance
36 303 LEFEVERE Michael 13:49:28 M (34e) Master 0 (8e) 13:49:28 (36e) 02:54:03 (47e) 07:32:25 (30e) 09:29:02 (29e) 00:00:00 (0) 13:23:29 (34e) Partagez votre performance
37 1 SENTUNE Thomas 13:49:36 M (35e) Master 0 (9e) 13:49:36 (37e) 03:09:06 (120e) 08:16:57 (81e) 10:08:51 (57e) 00:00:00 (0) 13:28:27 (35e) Partagez votre performance
38 254 MOUILLARD Alexandre 13:56:22 M (36e) Master 0 (10e) 13:56:22 (38e) 02:55:07 (49e) 07:50:28 (39e) 09:57:25 (47e) 00:00:00 (0) 13:39:54 (40e) Partagez votre performance
39 368 HANNE Mickael 13:57:25 M (37e) Master 2 (6e) 13:57:25 (39e) 03:08:30 (114e) 07:56:54 (53e) 09:49:17 (40e) 00:00:00 (0) 13:38:32 (38e) Partagez votre performance
40 218 DESTON Franck 13:57:33 M (38e) Master 2 (7e) 13:57:33 (40e) 02:58:34 (63e) 08:00:46 (55e) 09:59:19 (48e) 00:00:00 (0) 13:39:33 (39e) Partagez votre performance
41 12 FICOT Pierre 13:58:31 M (39e) Master 3 (5e) 13:58:31 (41e) 03:03:41 (91e) 07:56:11 (51e) 09:57:21 (46e) 00:00:00 (0) 13:35:35 (37e) Partagez votre performance
42 287 SANDROCK Yann 14:06:41 M (40e) Master 3 (6e) 14:06:41 (42e) 02:46:29 (31e) 07:51:06 (40e) 09:45:18 (35e) 00:00:00 (0) 13:43:21 (41e) Partagez votre performance
43 32 HIEL Claude 14:08:12 M (41e) Master 6 (1e) 14:08:12 (43e) 02:48:45 (36e) 07:39:51 (33e) 09:47:07 (38e) 00:00:00 (0) 13:47:55 (45e) Partagez votre performance
44 333 LUBASINSKI Guerric 14:10:48 M (42e) Master 1 (7e) 14:10:48 (44e) 03:00:01 (71e) 07:53:53 (46e) 09:46:03 (36e) 00:00:00 (0) 13:46:04 (42e) Partagez votre performance
45 331 TAILLEFER Julien 14:10:48 M (43e) Master 0 (11e) 14:10:48 (45e) 03:00:12 (73e) 07:54:18 (47e) 09:46:20 (37e) 00:00:00 (0) 13:46:14 (43e) Partagez votre performance
46 59 DEVASSINE Francois 14:11:28 M (44e) Senior (11e) 14:11:28 (46e) 03:01:31 (81e) 07:44:11 (35e) 09:55:12 (45e) 00:00:00 (0) 13:46:50 (44e)