Course des Côteaux 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


10km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
10km -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 364 BRETOUT Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 363 LESENEWSKI Guillaume 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 362 DEVEYCX Sylvie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 361 SAVOYEN Thierry 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 360 LEBOSSE Eddy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 359 CORDENIER Annick CCTraverny 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 358 DALLEMAGNE Renald 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 357 CAILLARD Alexandra 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 356 LECOURBARON Ludovic ECS Artiouill triathlon 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 355 HOGREL François EARP 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 354 BERIL Frederic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 353 BOUTESOEL Marie-Laure Nanterre Ath 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 352 CHERUBINI David 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 351 HADANGHE Arnaud PLM Conflans 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 350 HOLZSCHERER Gregoire 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 349 FERRARIS Maximilien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 348 DETOURBET Patrick 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 347 JEGOU Jean-Marc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 346 WADIER Richard 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 345 LALLAC Bruno Tri Andresey 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 344 ARGENTIN Jean-Michel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 343 ALLAIN Gilbert 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 342 BIRTHELOT Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 341 WILLIOT Bernard 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 340 VINOUZE Justine 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 339 VICIANA Xavier 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 338 VAN DE MEERSSCHE Damien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 337 SELLAMI BESSACI Nassima 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 336 RAT Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 335 PLEZ Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 334 PELLETIER Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 333 PELLETIER Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 332 NOISETTE Clément 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 331 MIOT Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 330 MERIOT Alexis 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 329 MATHON NEILL Pierre-Oscar 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 328 LAROSE Jocelyn 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 327 KARCZEWSKI Patrick 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 326 JABOEUF Julie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 325 FLAMENT Nicolas Intersport 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 324 FERREIRA Nuno 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 323 FERNANDES David 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 322 DHAUSSY Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 321 DE FRANCE Antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 320 DAVID Jean -luc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 319 DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO Julio paulo 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 318 CHICOT Adrien 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 317 CHAPPÉ Adeline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 316 CEREZ Olivier 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 315 BOISSEL Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 314 BOILLOD CERNEUX Paul 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 313 BISCHOFF Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 312 BLANCHARD Mathieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 311 FOFANA Mohamed 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 310 ZEDOUARD Thierry 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 309 WAHNICH Sacha 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 308 VINCENT Alexis 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 307 VEYSSET Jérôme Trankilos 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 306 VETELE Cédric 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 305 VENANT Bruno 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 304 VANDEPUTTE Virgil 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 303 VALOT Sylvie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 302 VALERIE Chagnaud Us mery sur oise 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 301 TUYAU Louis 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 300 TRAVERS Marie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 299 TOUCHARD Priscillia 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 298 THIBAULT Fabien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 297 TAULLE Jean-Claude 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 296 TANDONNET Elisabeth 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 295 SORIEUL Sandrine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 294 SIMON Benoît C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 293 SEIFFERT Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 292 SARIE Ambre 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 291 SARFATI David 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 290 SANSON Caroline 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e)
0 289 ROYER Paul 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 288 ROVACCHI Alain 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 287 ROUSSEAU Anais 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)