La Triath'Elles 2020

Epreuve sélectionnée:


BLEU - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
BLEU - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat T1 Vélo T2 CaP Retour vélo
45 0 DELAPLACE Laetitia ASLA 00:47:56 F (45e) Duo (23e) 00:07:51 (65e) 00:02:24 (77e) 00:23:23 (44e) 00:00:58 (62e) 00:13:23 (20e) 00:33:37 (58e) Partagez votre performance


BLEU - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat T1 Vélo T2 CaP Retour vélo
DNS 0 ANTONENKO Oriane BAC+5'Ma'Gueule 00:00:00 F (0) Duo (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 BENOIT Anais Las chicas 00:00:00 F (0) Duo (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 CATEL Emmanuelle TBM Two Blues Mam's 00:00:00 F (0) Duo (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 DANTCHEFF Julie 00:00:00 F (0) Solo (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 DAUMAS Eva TBM Two Blues Mam's 00:00:00 F (0) Duo (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 DUVAL Benedicte 00:00:00 F (0) Solo (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 HÉNIN DEMONT Carine 00:00:00 F (0) Solo (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 LEBOUCHER Gisèle 00:00:00 F (0) Solo (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 MOREAUX Amélie 00:00:00 F (0) Solo (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


BLEU - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat T1 Vélo T2 CaP Retour vélo
9 51 LANIER Suzanne 00:41:02 F (9e) Solo (3e) 00:04:29 (5e) 00:01:04 (12e) 00:21:57 (23e) 00:00:50 (41e) 00:12:44 (14e) 00:27:29 (7e) Partagez votre performance
76 52 LEROY Estelle 00:54:38 F (76e) Solo (38e) 00:08:59 (84e) 00:02:06 (63e) 00:27:38 (84e) 00:00:43 (26e) 00:15:15 (53e) 00:38:42 (83e) Partagez votre performance
30 53 WAMPOUILLE Zoé 00:45:40 F (30e) Solo (12e) 00:04:40 (9e) 00:01:29 (40e) 00:23:52 (47e) 00:00:43 (28e) 00:14:59 (48e) 00:30:00 (26e) Partagez votre performance
75 54 GRARD Eléa 00:53:43 F (75e) Solo (37e) 00:05:28 (24e) 00:01:43 (53e) 00:30:27 (93e) 00:00:41 (22e) 00:15:27 (57e) 00:37:36 (77e) Partagez votre performance
90 55 VASSEUR Delphine 01:01:49 F (90e) Solo (47e) 00:09:18 (91e) 00:01:38 (48e) 00:29:40 (89e) 00:01:04 (73e) 00:20:12 (98e) 00:40:35 (87e) Partagez votre performance
67 56 DERUELLE Perrine 00:52:31 F (67e) Solo (35e) 00:09:33 (95e) 00:02:26 (79e) 00:22:47 (36e) 00:00:53 (48e) 00:16:54 (73e) 00:34:45 (64e) Partagez votre performance
43 57 LEFEBVRE Louise Les Coquel'lys 00:47:43 F (43e) Duo (21e) 00:06:39 (45e) 00:01:29 (39e) 00:24:17 (53e) 00:00:57 (59e) 00:14:23 (34e) 00:32:24 (45e) Partagez votre performance


BLEU - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat T1 Vélo T2 CaP Retour vélo
DSQ 58 DESCAMPS Lisa Delphine 00:00:00 F (0) Duo (0) 00:05:50 (0) 00:02:42 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DSQ 59 DESCAMPS Morgane Delphine 00:00:00 F (0) Duo (0) 00:07:06 (0) 00:01:26 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


BLEU - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat T1 Vélo T2 CaP Retour vélo
44 60 DONOSO Martha camila Les Coquel'lys 00:47:44 F (44e) Duo (22e) 00:05:46 (29e) 00:02:21 (73e) 00:24:19 (54e) 00:00:57 (58e) 00:14:24 (35e) 00:32:24 (46e) Partagez votre performance
72 61 MILIE Crépin 00:53:18 F (72e) Solo (36e) 00:09:44 (96e) 00:02:21 (74e) 00:25:10 (59e) 00:00:54 (51e) 00:15:12 (52e) 00:37:13 (74e) Partagez votre performance
62 62 VANDENBERGHE Audrey 00:51:36 F (62e) Solo (33e) 00:09:03 (85e) 00:01:49 (56e) 00:22:28 (32e) 00:01:23 (86e) 00:16:55 (74e) 00:33:19 (54e) Partagez votre performance
63 63 DESSEIN Juliette 00:51:58 F (63e) Solo (34e) 00:09:15 (90e) 00:01:58 (62e) 00:22:03 (25e) 00:01:35 (94e) 00:17:08 (75e) 00:33:15 (53e) Partagez votre performance
81 64 RICHARD Valérie 00:56:36 F (81e) Solo (41e) 00:08:32 (76e) 00:01:53 (59e) 00:25:10 (60e) 00:01:45 (97e) 00:19:18 (97e) 00:35:34 (72e) Partagez votre performance
82 65 GREMBER Stéphanie 00:56:36 F (82e) Solo (42e) 00:08:17 (74e) 00:03:11 (91e) 00:26:22 (75e) 00:00:54 (49e) 00:17:55 (89e) 00:37:48 (80e) Partagez votre performance
31 66 VANDENBROUCKE Nathalie 00:45:41 F (31e) Solo (13e) 00:08:36 (79e) 00:01:30 (43e) 00:22:50 (37e) 00:00:39 (14e) 00:12:08 (7e) 00:32:56 (49e) Partagez votre performance
57 67 BOLDRON Mélanie Les Ptites Bol 00:50:17 F (57e) Duo (28e) 00:07:15 (57e) 00:01:50 (57e) 00:25:47 (66e) 00:00:58 (64e) 00:14:29 (40e) 00:34:51 (65e) Partagez votre performance
56 68 BOLDRON Aurélie Les Ptites Bol 00:50:17 F (56e) Duo (27e) 00:06:54 (49e) 00:02:10 (67e) 00:25:51 (67e) 00:00:55 (54e) 00:14:29 (38e) 00:34:54 (67e) Partagez votre performance
6 69 DOMERGUE Ophelie 00:39:51 F (6e) Solo (2e) 00:04:53 (13e) 00:01:28 (38e) 00:20:39 (11e) 00:01:04 (74e) 00:11:48 (6e) 00:27:00 (6e) Partagez votre performance
1 70 PEREIRA Emilie COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 00:35:15 F (1e) Solo (1e) 00:04:15 (2e) 00:00:37 (1e) 00:18:23 (1e) 00:00:35 (6e) 00:11:27 (2e) 00:23:14 (1e) Partagez votre performance
83 71 BUCK Catherine 00:56:58 F (83e) Solo (43e) 00:08:23 (75e) 00:03:27 (96e) 00:26:08 (73e) 00:00:59 (65e) 00:18:04 (90e) 00:37:56 (81e) Partagez votre performance
51 72 BERNARD Ludivine 00:48:54 F (51e) Solo (25e) 00:07:51 (64e) 00:01:24 (30e) 00:24:46 (56e) 00:00:41 (23e) 00:14:14 (29e) 00:34:00 (60e) Partagez votre performance
46 74 DUEZ Mathilde ASLA 00:47:57 F (46e) Duo (24e) 00:07:53 (66e) 00:02:21 (75e) 00:23:22 (43e) 00:01:00 (67e) 00:13:24 (21e) 00:33:35 (57e) Partagez votre performance
20 75 LOORIUS Emeline GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:43:36 F (20e) Solo (8e) 00:05:50 (31e) 00:01:12 (19e) 00:21:14 (12e) 00:00:48 (37e) 00:14:34 (44e) 00:28:15 (16e) Partagez votre performance
5 76 CUCHEVAL Jeanne Les Lys'ettes 00:37:47 F (5e) Duo (4e) 00:04:17 (3e) 00:01:04 (11e) 00:20:20 (5e) 00:00:32 (3e) 00:11:35 (5e) 00:25:40 (4e) Partagez votre performance
4 77 VILLETTE Faustine Les Lys'ettes 00:37:47 F (4e) Duo (3e) 00:04:39 (7e) 00:00:42 (2e) 00:20:21 (6e) 00:00:31 (2e) 00:11:35 (3e) 00:25:42 (5e) Partagez votre performance
71 78 LEMAIRE Pelagie GRAVTRICOCO 00:52:40 F (71e) Duo (36e) 00:06:56 (51e) 00:01:16 (22e) 00:26:01 (69e) 00:00:43 (29e) 00:17:45 (83e) 00:34:12 (63e) Partagez votre performance
70 79 RYNGAERT Ines GRAVTRICOCO 00:52:39 F (70e) Duo (35e) 00:07:00 (53e) 00:01:11 (18e) 00:26:00 (68e) 00:00:44 (32e) 00:17:45 (82e) 00:34:11 (62e) Partagez votre performance
87 80 LALISE Murielle MONS TRIATHLON 00:59:23 F (87e) Solo (46e) 00:10:40 (99e) 00:03:07 (90e) 00:26:39 (78e) 00:01:21 (84e) 00:17:38 (79e) 00:40:25 (86e) Partagez votre performance
16 81 CORION Florine 00:42:28 F (16e) Solo (4e) 00:04:44 (10e) 00:01:14 (21e) 00:22:45 (34e) 00:00:32 (4e) 00:13:15 (16e) 00:28:42 (19e) Partagez votre performance
86 82 VANDESTIENNE Brigitte 00:59:21 F (86e) Solo (45e) 00:10:23 (98e) 00:02:52 (83e) 00:26:26 (76e) 00:01:03 (72e) 00:18:39 (91e) 00:39:39 (84e) Partagez votre performance
50 83 WASIEWICZ Marie 00:48:27 F (50e) Solo (24e) 00:06:29 (41e) 00:01:37 (46e) 00:23:13 (41e) 00:00:40 (18e) 00:16:30 (69e) 00:31:18 (39e) Partagez votre performance
65 84 DUQUESNE Sophie Ladynamit 00:52:27 F (65e) Duo (31e) 00:06:37 (43e) 00:01:39 (50e) 00:25:14 (61e) 00:01:10 (79e) 00:17:49 (86e) 00:33:30 (55e) Partagez votre performance
64 85 GODRON DUQUESNE Julia Ladynamit 00:52:27 F (64e) Duo (30e) 00:05:53 (33e) 00:02:18 (72e) 00:25:21 (62e) 00:01:09 (77e) 00:17:48 (85e) 00:33:31 (56e) Partagez votre performance


BLEU - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat T1 Vélo T2 CaP Retour vélo
DNF 86 TAILLEZ Christine 00:00:00 F (0) Solo (0) 00:12:28 (0) 00:03:39 (0) 00:29:39 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:45:45 (0)


BLEU - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat T1 Vélo T2 CaP Retour vélo
49 87 CHEVALIER Juliette BNT Virg-Jul 00:48:16 F (49e) Duo (26e) 00:05:16 (20e) 00:02:15 (71e) 00:25:32 (65e) 00:00:52 (44e) 00:14:22 (32e) 00:33:02 (51e) Partagez votre performance
48 88 CHEVALIER Virginie BNT Virg-Jul 00:48:15 F (48e) Duo (25e) 00:06:07 (36e) 00:01:24 (31e) 00:25:31 (64e) 00:00:52 (45e) 00:14:22 (33e)