Cassel, montagne d'un jour 2023

Epreuve sélectionnée:


15km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
15km - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Lap1 Lap2 Lap3
DNS 0 AYOUNI Abdelkader 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 BERNEGE Anne-gaelle Campus coach 00:00:00 F (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 BOULANGER Thibault 00:00:00 M (0) Master 0 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 CARON Bruno ES ARQUES 00:00:00 M (0) Master 4 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 CHANTRY Clementine 00:00:00 F (0) Junior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 CHUDY Sébastien 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 COHEN-SOLAL Patrick Courir dans le lumbrois 00:00:00 M (0) Master 0 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 CRESPIN Olivier 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 D ASSUNCAO Jean-charles saint venant athletisme 00:00:00 M (0) Master 5 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 DANEL Lucas 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 DE LESTANVILLE Gregoire 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 DEBRIL Guillaume GPMD 00:00:00 M (0) Master 0 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 DELANNOY Julie 00:00:00 F (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 DEWULF Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 DHIFALLAH Meddy 00:00:00 M (0) Master 0 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 DUBOIS Pascal 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 DUPONT Laurent RANEF 00:00:00 M (0) Master 3 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 ELLART Typhanie 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 FIRMIN Thomas Us marquette 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 FOURMEAUX Emilie 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 FOURNIER Kevin Triathlon Gravelines 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 GARBONI Calin Lille Metropole Athletisme 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 GILLOT Christophe 00:00:00 M (0) Master 4 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 GUILBERT Olivier 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 GUILBERT Jérôme 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 HARDY Louison 00:00:00 M (0) Master 0 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 IMBERT Benoit 00:00:00 M (0) Master 4 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 LACHERIE Gautier Gautier LACHERIE 00:00:00 M (0) Master 0 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 LE CALLONNEC Hélène Hélène LE CALLONNEC 00:00:00 F (0) Master 0 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 LECIGNE Didier US Marquette athlétisme 00:00:00 M (0) Master 6 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 LECLERCQ Antoine 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 LEFEBVRE Théo 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 LEFEBVRE Rudy Rudy Lefebvre 00:00:00 M (0) Master 3 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 LIEM Xavier 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 MEENS Jean Pascal TiSO 00:00:00 M (0) Master 4 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 MILOUDI  Abed  Lomme 00:00:00 M (0) Master 4 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 MUSELET Nicolas Touquet AC 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 NAVY Sanjay Sanjay NAVY 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 PORISSE Emmanuel 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 PREVEL Arthur 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 QUENETTE Mickael 00:00:00 M (0) Master 0 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 SUEUR Mélanie Taillefer Team Trail 00:00:00 F (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 SUISSE Elodie 00:00:00 F (0) Master 0 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 TURCK Simon 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 VERHOEVEN Martin Courir dans le Lumbrois 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 VERSCHUEREN Marie 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 VIBES  Thibaud  Lomme 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 WARLOP Séverine 00:00:00 F (0) Master 0 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


15km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Lap1 Lap2 Lap3
1 1 DEQUIDT Julien ACA 01:01:05 M (1e) Master 0 (1e) 00:12:12 (1e) 00:23:57 (1e) 00:24:58 (2e) Partagez votre performance
118 2 DÉCAUDIN Bertrand 01:18:18 M (116e) Master 2 (23e) 00:16:42 (166e) 00:30:21 (115e) 00:31:17 (114e) Partagez votre performance
782 3 FLAVIGNY Alain 02:04:42 M (614e) Master 5 (26e) 00:25:12 (784e) 00:48:34 (775e) 00:50:57 (786e) Partagez votre performance
302 4 DELBECQ Sylvain 01:28:10 M (276e) Senior (58e) 00:18:01 (268e) 00:34:06 (297e) 00:36:05 (333e) Partagez votre performance
260 5 CAZIER Cyril 01:25:37 M (242e) Senior (54e) 00:18:01 (267e) 00:33:43 (281e) 00:33:54 (232e) Partagez votre performance
308 6 CORDONNIER Philippe OAH Hazebrouck 01:28:45 M (281e) Master 3 (26e) 00:17:54 (257e) 00:35:10 (342e) 00:35:41 (314e) Partagez votre performance
572 7 YOS Patrick 01:42:39 M (497e) Master 1 (112e) 00:20:50 (538e) 00:40:22 (549e) 00:41:28 (605e) Partagez votre performance
152 8 BOLLENGIER Christian quido@live.fr 01:20:09 M (147e) Master 4 (6e) 00:16:08 (130e) 00:31:35 (178e) 00:32:26 (168e) Partagez votre performance
313 9 PATIN Antoine Courir Ensemble SNCF 01:28:57 M (286e) Master 0 (49e) 00:20:29 (509e) 00:34:14 (302e) 00:34:15 (250e) Partagez votre performance
9 10 DESASY Thomas FSPN-HDFN 01:06:26 M (9e) Master 1 (1e) 00:13:25 (10e) 00:25:28 (7e) 00:27:34 (16e) Partagez votre performance
432 11 CARTON Fabien 01:35:51 M (382e) Master 1 (87e) 00:20:44 (529e) 00:37:55 (451e) 00:37:13 (388e) Partagez votre performance
390 12 LEFEBVRE Pierre AJCF FRELINGHIEN 01:33:24 M (348e) Master 1 (77e) 00:17:53 (254e) 00:36:40 (398e) 00:38:52 (475e)