Cassel, montagne d'un jour 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
796 | 993 | ?DOSSARD #993 | 02:08:07 | F (174e) | Senior (38e) | 01:16:00 (812e) | 00:50:54 (802e) | 00:01:14 (1e) | |||
21 | 19 | ABRAHAM Emilien | 01:09:31 | M (21e) | Senior (9e) | 00:14:11 (26e) | 00:27:09 (21e) | 00:28:12 (26e) | |||
148 | 473 | ADJOVI Florent | OMS Arnèke | 01:19:46 | M (143e) | Master 1 (33e) | 00:17:21 (218e) | 00:31:03 (150e) | 00:31:24 (118e) | ||
613 | 876 | ALBARTE Camille | CDL Lumbrois | 01:44:45 | F (90e) | Master 0 (14e) | 00:22:32 (660e) | 00:42:42 (640e) | 00:39:32 (517e) | ||
756 | 179 | ALIMA GARCIA Eboa | 01:58:58 | M (600e) | Master 1 (135e) | 00:23:42 (734e) | 00:46:48 (745e) | 00:48:29 (761e) | |||
192 | 491 | ALLART Jean-noël | Cllla | 01:21:55 | M (180e) | Master 3 (13e) | 00:16:58 (183e) | 00:32:13 (216e) | 00:32:46 (190e) | ||
485 | 607 | AMAZ Laurent | CACB | 01:38:18 | M (424e) | Master 3 (45e) | 00:21:14 (564e) | 00:38:29 (474e) | 00:38:36 (459e) | ||
16 | 465 | AMORIS Yoann | Yoann Amoris | 01:08:10 | M (16e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:13:50 (17e) | 00:26:36 (16e) | 00:27:45 (18e) | ||
471 | 827 | AMORIS Annie | 01:37:31 | F (59e) | Master 6 (1e) | 00:19:29 (394e) | 00:37:56 (452e) | 00:40:07 (546e) | |||
448 | 945 | ANSELIN Marion | RCA Triathlon | 01:36:22 | F (54e) | Senior (13e) | 00:20:10 (474e) | 00:37:55 (450e) | 00:38:18 (440e) | ||
88 | 249 | ANTSON Franck | 01:16:00 | M (87e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:15:46 (101e) | 00:29:20 (77e) | 00:30:55 (92e) | |||
26 | 386 | APPLINCOURT Brice | Unirun | 01:10:07 | M (26e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:14:43 (50e) | 00:27:18 (26e) | 00:28:07 (22e) | ||
94 | 208 | ARGNETIN Benoit | FRANCOIS EXPERTISE COMPTABLE | 01:16:23 | M (93e) | Master 1 (21e) | 00:16:01 (121e) | 00:30:31 (125e) | 00:29:52 (62e) | ||
726 | 856 | ARQUEMBOURG Fiona | Jeunesse Cappelloise Athlétisme | 01:54:34 | F (141e) | Senior (32e) | 00:24:13 (758e) | 00:46:06 (729e) | 00:44:16 (698e) | ||
45 | 275 | ARTIGALAS Kevin | ESGF | 01:12:12 | M (45e) | Senior (14e) | 00:15:01 (66e) | 00:28:23 (53e) | 00:28:49 (37e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | AYOUNI Abdelkader | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
466 | 321 | BABIN Julien | Julien BABIN | 01:37:12 | M (408e) | Master 1 (94e) | 00:20:42 (527e) | 00:38:05 (459e) | 00:38:26 (450e) | ||
595 | 863 | BACQUET Marie | Les chtis coureur de bavinchove | 01:44:01 | F (81e) | Senior (18e) | 00:22:22 (645e) | 00:41:34 (604e) | 00:40:06 (544e) | ||
332 | 633 | BAELEN David | ASUD Jogging | 01:29:51 | M (297e) | Master 3 (28e) | 00:19:57 (450e) | 00:34:58 (332e) | 00:34:57 (282e) | ||
42 | 273 | BAERT David | David Baert | 01:11:26 | M (42e) | Master 0 (9e) | 00:14:38 (45e) | 00:27:44 (34e) | 00:29:05 (43e) | ||
454 | 274 | BAERT Alain | Jeunesse cappelloise | 01:36:48 | M (399e) | Master 5 (14e) | 00:19:29 (395e) | 00:38:33 (477e) | 00:38:47 (464e) | ||
779 | 858 | BAERT Catherine | Jeunesse cappelloise | 02:03:54 | F (167e) | Master 4 (11e) | 00:24:50 (778e) | 00:48:04 (767e) | 00:51:01 (789e) | ||
220 | 531 | BAILLEUL Julien | Run In Morbecque | 01:23:27 | M (206e) | Master 2 (40e) | 00:19:11 (374e) | 00:32:08 (209e) | 00:32:09 (155e) | ||
545 | 383 | BAILLEUL Nicolas | 01:41:28 | M (472e) | Master 0 (76e) | 00:20:26 (501e) | 00:40:40 (564e) | 00:40:24 (561e) | |||
762 | 368 | BAILLON Julien | 02:00:16 | M (604e) | Master 0 (93e) | 00:24:31 (772e) | 00:48:28 (773e) | 00:47:18 (750e) | |||
444 | 817 | BALLOY Emilie | 01:36:14 | F (53e) | Master 0 (9e) | 00:19:23 (387e) | 00:38:36 (482e) | 00:38:15 (434e) | |||
76 | 238 | BAPTISTE Olivier | 01:15:23 | M (75e) | Senior (20e) | 00:15:40 (97e) | 00:29:04 (72e) | 00:30:40 (86e) | |||
377 | 485 | BAQUE Andre | JOGGING DES FRAISES | 01:32:44 | M (339e) | Master 5 (11e) | 00:17:36 (239e) | 00:36:37 (396e) | 00:38:32 (457e) | ||
551 | 612 | BARBRY Ludovic | ASUD Jogging | 01:41:49 | M (478e) | Master 2 (95e) | 00:21:37 (596e) | 00:40:20 (547e) | 00:39:52 (533e) | ||
369 | 620 | BARRAS Rémi | 01:32:23 | M (331e) | Senior (65e) | 00:18:42 (333e) | 00:35:44 (366e) | 00:37:58 (415e) | |||
481 | 85 | BARRE Joel | USLJ LEFFRINCKOUCKE | 01:38:03 | M (420e) | Master 5 (15e) | 00:19:50 (437e) | 00:38:45 (488e) | 00:39:30 (515e) | ||
808 | 888 | BART Annie | RRM ANNEZIN | 02:11:05 | F (181e) | Master 5 (6e) | 00:23:17 (715e) | 00:51:08 (804e) | 00:56:41 (807e) | ||
712 | 955 | BASSERY Marie | NRC | 01:53:14 | F (133e) | Master 0 (25e) | 00:22:27 (653e) | 00:45:45 (717e) | 00:45:04 (713e) | ||
25 | 109 | BASTAERT Jean-marc | Os athlétisme | 01:10:02 | M (25e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:14:30 (37e) | 00:27:03 (19e) | 00:28:30 (30e) | ||
154 | 455 | BEAUMONT Jérôme | 01:20:16 | M (149e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:17:33 (234e) | 00:31:21 (164e) | 00:31:24 (119e) | |||
273 | 347 | BEAURAIN Tanguy | tanguy beaurain | 01:26:30 | M (253e) | Master 1 (52e) | 00:18:14 (291e) | 00:33:56 (288e) | 00:34:20 (257e) | ||
739 | 210 | BECCART Jonathan | 01:55:59 | M (591e) | Master 0 (92e) | 00:21:41 (600e) | 00:45:28 (707e) | 00:48:52 (770e) | |||
91 | 39 | BECK Alexandre | 01:16:06 | M (90e) | Master 2 (16e) | 00:14:35 (41e) | 00:29:28 (81e) | 00:32:04 (151e) | |||
245 | 482 | BÉCLIN Jérôme | FSPN-HDFN | 01:24:59 | M (228e) | Master 3 (20e) | 00:17:39 (244e) | 00:33:18 (265e) | 00:34:03 (240e) | ||
314 | 515 | BECQUAERT Victor | 01:29:02 | M (287e) | Senior (60e) | 00:19:51 (439e) | 00:34:52 (327e) | 00:34:19 (256e) | |||
807 | 889 | BECQUART Delphine | RRM ANNEZIN | 02:11:05 | F (180e) | Master 2 (40e) | 00:23:19 (717e) | 00:51:03 (803e) | 00:56:43 (808e) | ||
603 | 899 | BECQUET Karine | Team Jack Cassel | 01:44:21 | F (86e) | Master 1 (19e) | 00:20:35 (519e) | 00:42:06 (622e) | 00:41:41 (610e) | ||
244 | 344 | BECUWE Frédéric | Jsg jogging de ghyvelde | 01:24:56 | M (227e) | Master 2 (46e) | 00:17:26 (223e) | 00:32:47 (240e) | 00:34:44 (277e) | ||
488 | 324 | BEDDAH Mustapha | 01:38:26 | M (427e) | Master 1 (99e) | 00:20:35 (518e) | 00:37:49 (445e) | 00:40:04 (541e) | |||
331 | 833 | BEHAGUE DE RIEMAECKER Delphine | Lomme | 01:29:51 | F (35e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:18:18 (297e) | 00:35:04 (338e) | 00:36:30 (352e) | ||
199 | 119 | BELET Jean-philippe | USLD | 01:22:17 | M (186e) | Master 0 (37e) | 00:15:53 (111e) | 00:32:12 (213e) | 00:34:13 (249e) | ||
71 | 583 | BENARD Bruno | Team trail Gravelines | 01:15:00 | M (70e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:15:18 (81e) | 00:29:11 (73e) | 00:30:32 (82e) | ||
548 | 535 | BENAULT Stéphane | 01:41:38 | M (475e) | Master 2 (94e) | 00:22:08 (629e) | 00:41:09 (586e) | 00:38:22 (443e) | |||
238 | 576 | BENOIT Sébastien | CACB | 01:24:28 | M (222e) | Master 3 (19e) | 00:17:06 (196e) | 00:32:48 (242e) | 00:34:34 (264e) | ||
447 | 552 | BENOIT Arnaud | 01:36:21 | M (394e) | Master 2 (75e) | 00:20:48 (534e) | 00:38:06 (460e) | 00:37:27 (397e) | |||
206 | 47 | BERGEL Jerome | FABULOUS TEAM | 01:22:43 | M (192e) | Master 2 (34e) | 00:16:11 (133e) | 00:31:58 (198e) | 00:34:35 (265e) | ||
167 | 498 | BERNARD Florent | TRIATHLON CLUB HAZEBROUCK | 01:20:55 | M (160e) | Master 0 (35e) | 00:18:10 (284e) | 00:31:09 (155e) | 00:31:37 (126e) | ||
374 | 222 | BERNARD Charles | 01:32:37 | M (336e) | Master 0 (56e) | 00:19:36 (407e) | 00:35:01 (336e) | 00:38:01 (418e) | |||
554 | 146 | BERNARD Alain | 01:41:50 | M (481e) | Master 6 (7e) | 00:20:32 (513e) | 00:40:24 (551e) | 00:40:55 (581e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | BERNEGE Anne-gaelle | Campus coach | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
740 | 589 | BERTELOOT Pierrick | 01:56:05 | M (592e) | Senior (85e) | 00:23:08 (709e) | 00:46:56 (746e) | 00:46:03 (732e) | |||
461 | 127 | BERTIER Benoit | Ajcf Frelinghien | 01:36:55 | M (404e) | Master 4 (27e) | 00:19:03 (362e) | 00:37:28 (422e) | 00:40:25 (562e) | ||
18 | 73 | BERTIN Cyril | Stade Longuenessois | 01:08:47 | M (18e) | Senior (7e) | 00:14:02 (20e) | 00:26:58 (18e) | 00:27:48 (19e) | ||
263 | 979 | BEVE Angele | Ravensberg | 01:25:46 | F (19e) | Senior (4e) | 00:18:08 (279e) | 00:33:04 (250e) | 00:34:35 (266e) | ||
646 | 62 | BIBAUT Raphael | 01:47:44 | M (541e) | Master 1 (123e) | 00:22:23 (646e) | 00:43:01 (651e) | 00:42:21 (638e) | |||
618 | 314 | BIDAUD Jean-marc | Blaringhem Trail | 01:45:13 | M (525e) | Master 4 (39e) | 00:21:48 (611e) | 00:42:28 (632e) | 00:40:58 (582e) | ||
658 | 893 | BIGOTTE Emilie | Emilie Bigotte | 01:48:36 | F (110e) | Master 2 (27e) | 00:22:19 (641e) | 00:43:52 (674e) | 00:42:25 (642e) | ||
340 | 246 | BILE Alain | 01:30:20 | M (305e) | Master 4 (17e) | 00:17:05 (193e) | 00:33:11 (259e) | 00:40:05 (542e) | |||
596 | 153 | BILLAUT Clément | 01:44:08 | M (515e) | Senior (77e) | 00:19:44 (424e) | 00:41:57 (617e) | 00:42:28 (646e) | |||
702 | 887 | BILLIAU Angelique | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:52:08 | F (128e) | Master 1 (23e) | 00:23:43 (736e) | 00:43:21 (660e) | 00:45:05 (716e) | ||
237 | 597 | BISSON Philippe | Philippe Bisson | 01:24:23 | M (221e) | Master 0 (42e) | 00:18:25 (308e) | 00:31:31 (174e) | 00:34:28 (259e) | ||
299 | 192 | BLANCHARD Mathieu | ASUD Jogging | 01:28:01 | M (273e) | Master 1 (59e) | 00:18:36 (324e) | 00:34:07 (298e) | 00:35:19 (295e) | ||
654 | 369 | BLANCHARD Jocelyn | 01:48:31 | M (547e) | Master 3 (62e) | 00:20:51 (540e) | 00:44:48 (692e) | 00:42:53 (664e) | |||
346 | 616 | BLANCKAERT Tony | Tiso | 01:30:43 | M (310e) | Master 4 (19e) | 00:19:55 (447e) | 00:35:16 (347e) | 00:35:33 (306e) | ||
204 | 503 | BLANPAIN Jean Pierre | TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL | 01:22:27 | M (190e) | Master 4 (10e) | 00:16:49 (178e) | 00:32:11 (212e) | 00:33:28 (212e) | ||
186 | 97 | BLIN Frederic | frederic blin | 01:21:36 | M (176e) | Master 3 (12e) | 00:16:13 (140e) | 00:31:46 (187e) | 00:33:37 (220e) | ||
235 | 384 | BOCH François | 01:24:18 | M (219e) | Senior (49e) | 00:17:39 (243e) | 00:33:07 (254e) | 00:33:33 (217e) | |||
98 | 365 | BODART Thierry | 01:16:47 | M (97e) | Master 1 (22e) | 00:15:24 (85e) | 00:30:02 (99e) | 00:31:22 (117e) | |||
223 | 605 | BOF Jean-claude | 01:23:31 | M (209e) | Master 4 (11e) | 00:17:25 (222e) | 00:32:27 (226e) | 00:33:41 (228e) | |||
100 | 431 | BOIDIN Xavier | ASDN NORD | 01:17:04 | M (99e) | Master 2 (18e) | 00:15:47 (102e) | 00:30:09 (105e) | 00:31:10 (105e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 807 | BOIDIN Maryaline | ASDN NORD | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | 8 | BOLLENGIER Christian | quido@live.fr | 01:20:09 | M (147e) | Master 4 (6e) | 00:16:08 (130e) | 00:31:35 (178e) | 00:32:26 (168e) | ||
729 | 432 | BOSCHETTI Maxime | ASDN NORD | 01:54:47 | M (586e) | Master 2 (113e) | 00:22:41 (674e) | 00:45:45 (718e) | 00:46:22 (740e) | ||
135 | 352 | BOSQUET Jerome | 01:18:59 | M (131e) | Master 1 (30e) | 00:17:21 (217e) | 00:30:34 (126e) | 00:31:06 (98e) | |||
345 | 964 | BOSQUET Sophie | TiSO | 01:30:42 | F (36e) | Master 1 (13e) | 00:20:18 (486e) | 00:34:53 (328e) | 00:35:32 (303e) | ||
124 | 423 | BOSTYN Florentin | Nieppe Running Club | 01:18:23 | M (121e) | Master 1 (28e) | 00:15:34 (92e) | 00:30:44 (136e) | 00:32:06 (153e) | ||
403 | 70 | BOTTEIN Bruno | ASUD Jogging | 01:34:21 | M (360e) | Master 5 (13e) | 00:18:58 (354e) | 00:36:57 (403e) | 00:38:27 (452e) | ||
666 | 433 | BOUABDALLAOUI Yassine | ASDN NORD | 01:49:23 | M (555e) | Senior (82e) | 00:21:53 (617e) | 00:44:12 (682e) | 00:43:18 (675e) | ||
669 | 820 | BOUBERT Marie-bernadette | FSPN-HDFN | 01:49:41 | F (113e) | Master 5 (2e) | 00:22:04 (624e) | 00:44:01 (679e) | 00:43:37 (685e) | ||
498 | 291 | BOUCHEZ Anthony | 01:38:57 | M (437e) | Master 2 (86e) | 00:20:08 (471e) | 00:38:33 (476e) | 00:40:17 (557e) | |||
805 | 871 | BOUDEN (BONNAILLIE) Lorène | 02:09:47 | F (178e) | Senior (39e) | 00:24:01 (751e) | 00:50:40 (796e) | 00:55:07 (805e) | |||
349 | 301 | BOUDIEZ Steve | 01:30:49 | M (313e) | Master 1 (68e) | 00:18:19 (300e) | 00:34:41 (316e) | 00:37:50 (411e) | |||
458 | 877 | BOUILLON Marie | ASUD Jogging | 01:36:55 | F (56e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:20:22 (495e) | 00:37:45 (439e) | 00:38:49 (467e) | ||
459 | 45 | BOUILLON Sylvain | ASUD Jogging | 01:36:55 | M (403e) | Master 4 (26e) | 00:20:22 (496e) | 00:37:45 (440e) | 00:38:49 (468e) | ||
301 | 330 | BOUIN Bernard | Team Trail Gravelines | 01:28:07 | M (275e) | Master 2 (54e) | 00:17:11 (202e) | 00:34:20 (308e) | 00:36:37 (356e) | ||
304 | 309 | BOUKROUH Frederic | 01:28:31 | M (278e) | Master 4 (15e) | 00:18:34 (321e) | 00:34:03 (294e) | 00:35:54 (323e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | BOULANGER Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 415 | BOULINGUIEZ Emmanuel | emmanuel boulinguiez | 01:08:34 | M (17e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:13:37 (14e) | 00:26:34 (15e) | 00:28:24 (28e) | ||
83 | 561 | BOURGEOIS Cyril | Triathlon Club Hazebrouck | 01:15:44 | M (82e) | Senior (22e) | 00:15:37 (94e) | 00:29:15 (75e) | 00:30:53 (91e) | ||
113 | 400 | BOURGEOT Charles-olivier | Lomme | 01:17:56 | M (111e) | Master 2 (22e) | 00:17:56 (260e) | 00:30:31 (124e) | 00:29:30 (51e) | ||
49 | 547 | BOURREL Julien | Racing Club Arras | 01:12:37 | M (49e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:15:21 (83e) | 00:28:00 (41e) | 00:29:16 (47e) | ||
521 | 207 | BOUSSEMART Jeremy | FSPN-HDFN | 01:39:54 | M (453e) | Master 1 (105e) | 00:22:11 (633e) | 00:39:26 (508e) | 00:38:18 (439e) | ||
609 | 975 | BOUTEILLER Tara | 01:44:34 | F (89e) | Senior (21e) | 00:20:34 (516e) | 00:42:09 (624e) | 00:41:52 (619e) | |||
48 | 250 | BRAY Adrien | 01:12:35 | M (48e) | Senior (15e) | 00:15:38 (95e) | 00:28:05 (45e) | 00:28:52 (38e) | |||
607 | 396 | BREHON Alexis | 01:44:32 | M (520e) | Senior (78e) | 00:23:04 (705e) | 00:41:45 (611e) | 00:39:44 (524e) | |||
257 | 471 | BRIDEL Remy | 01:25:30 | M (239e) | Senior (52e) | 00:19:03 (363e) | 00:32:51 (244e) | 00:33:37 (219e) | |||
210 | 345 | BRUNEEL Olivier | JSG Ghyvelde | 01:22:52 | M (196e) | Master 3 (16e) | 00:16:16 (142e) | 00:32:00 (200e) | 00:34:38 (270e) | ||
532 | 197 | BRUTSAERT Franck | ASUD Jogging | 01:40:35 | M (462e) | Master 2 (90e) | 00:20:17 (485e) | 00:40:09 (545e) | 00:40:10 (551e) | ||
364 | 568 | BUCHEZ Philippe | Ville de dunkerque | 01:31:44 | M (326e) | Master 6 (2e) | 00:18:44 (336e) | 00:35:35 (359e) | 00:37:26 (396e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 575 | BUDENHULZER Frederic | Les chaussettes qui puent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:58:54 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
265 | 522 | BUISINE Mickaël | S/l CG Haubourdin | 01:26:00 | M (246e) | Master 2 (47e) | 00:18:13 (289e) | 00:33:31 (273e) | 00:34:17 (252e) | ||
772 | 926 | BUSQUET Sabrina | 02:02:59 | F (162e) | Master 2 (37e) | 00:24:44 (776e) | 00:50:17 (791e) | 00:48:00 (757e) | |||
492 | 596 | BUSSCHAERT Jan | 01:38:41 | M (431e) | Master 2 (83e) | 00:21:12 (562e) | 00:39:02 (496e) | 00:38:28 (454e) | |||
251 | 335 | BUY Jacques | Team Jack Cassel | 01:25:21 | M (233e) | Master 6 (1e) | 00:17:32 (233e) | 00:33:11 (257e) | 00:34:39 (271e) | ||
81 | 53 | BUZON Jean-sÉbastien | JEAN-SÉBASTIEN BUZON | 01:15:41 | M (80e) | Master 0 (18e) | 00:15:01 (67e) | 00:29:33 (86e) | 00:31:08 (101e) | ||
622 | 169 | CAGNIART Thomas | 01:45:33 | M (527e) | Master 0 (85e) | 00:22:58 (697e) | 00:42:54 (647e) | 00:39:42 (521e) | |||
718 | 840 | CALAIS Stephanie | WASC | 01:53:28 | F (138e) | Master 2 (32e) | 00:24:09 (755e) | 00:45:46 (720e) | 00:43:34 (684e) | ||
256 | 209 | CALVARY Matthieu | ASUD Jogging | 01:25:28 | M (238e) | Master 1 (48e) | 00:17:42 (246e) | 00:33:14 (261e) | 00:34:33 (263e) | ||
156 | 201 | CAMPAGNE Quentin | 01:20:18 | M (151e) | Senior (34e) | 00:16:41 (165e) | 00:31:27 (168e) | 00:32:11 (157e) | |||
380 | 981 | CAMPAGNE Sandra | 01:32:58 | F (39e) | Senior (10e) | 00:18:40 (330e) | 00:37:11 (410e) | 00:37:09 (385e) | |||
641 | 478 | CAMPION Jérôme | FSPN-HDFN | 01:47:29 | M (538e) | Master 2 (105e) | 00:23:00 (698e) | 00:43:08 (655e) | 00:41:23 (596e) | ||
642 | 841 | CAMPION Justine | WASC | 01:47:30 | F (104e) | Espoir (2e) | 00:22:56 (696e) | 00:43:09 (656e) | 00:41:25 (601e) | ||
543 | 637 | CAMPS Olivier | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:41:16 | M (470e) | Master 4 (35e) | 00:21:32 (589e) | 00:40:25 (553e) | 00:39:21 (505e) | ||
590 | 911 | CANAL Amélie | Run In Morbecque | 01:43:15 | F (79e) | Master 1 (17e) | 00:22:26 (651e) | 00:41:33 (601e) | 00:39:17 (497e) | ||
249 | 912 | CAPONE Laura | Blanc Nez Triathlon | 01:25:18 | F (18e) | Master 0 (6e) | 00:17:52 (253e) | 00:32:48 (241e) | 00:34:39 (273e) | ||
174 | 830 | CARDON Caroline | Pizza wormhout | 01:21:04 | F (9e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:17:06 (195e) | 00:31:29 (170e) | 00:32:30 (170e) | ||
310 | 15 | CARLIER Guillaume | taxihouplines.59116@gmail.com | 01:28:48 | M (283e) | Master 3 (27e) | 00:17:29 (228e) | 00:35:18 (349e) | 00:36:02 (332e) | ||
539 | 395 | CARNEL Sébastien | Sébastien CARNEL | 01:41:04 | M (467e) | Master 2 (91e) | 00:20:05 (466e) | 00:40:26 (554e) | 00:40:34 (566e) | ||
699 | 936 | CARNEL Godeleine | 01:52:01 | F (127e) | Master 2 (31e) | 00:20:36 (520e) | 00:43:11 (657e) | 00:48:15 (760e) | |||
96 | 406 | CAROEN Xavier | 01:16:31 | M (95e) | Master 0 (23e) | 00:15:06 (72e) | 00:30:15 (110e) | 00:31:11 (106e) | |||
425 | 846 | CARON Corinne | Corinne CARON | 01:35:29 | F (49e) | Master 2 (12e) | 00:20:22 (497e) | 00:37:31 (425e) | 00:37:37 (403e) | ||
442 | 609 | CARON Tom | 01:36:10 | M (390e) | Espoir (7e) | 00:19:48 (433e) | 00:37:59 (453e) | 00:38:25 (448e) | |||
632 | 56 | CARON Romain | 01:46:50 | M (531e) | Master 0 (86e) | 00:22:35 (664e) | 00:43:40 (665e) | 00:40:36 (569e) | |||
691 | 588 | CARON Xavier | FSPN-HDFN | 01:51:27 | M (570e) | Master 3 (67e) | 00:23:10 (710e) | 00:44:47 (690e) | 00:43:31 (682e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | CARON Bruno | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 466 | CARPENTIER Jean-michel | running club noyellois | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
629 | 947 | CARRE Caroline | 01:46:18 | F (100e) | Master 3 (8e) | 00:21:30 (586e) | 00:42:18 (630e) | 00:42:32 (653e) | |||
408 | 145 | CARRU Laurent | 01:34:39 | M (362e) | Master 3 (36e) | 00:19:34 (403e) | 00:38:11 (464e) | 00:36:54 (372e) | |||
432 | 11 | CARTON Fabien | 01:35:51 | M (382e) | Master 1 (87e) | 00:20:44 (529e) | 00:37:55 (451e) | 00:37:13 (388e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSQ | 952 | CARTON Mariefrance | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:39:01 (0) | 00:50:51 (0) | 00:01:42 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
795 | 434 | CASTELAIN Moïse | ASDN NORD | 02:07:20 | M (622e) | Master 4 (49e) | 00:23:54 (745e) | 00:49:30 (785e) | 00:53:57 (803e) | ||
121 | 48 | CASTELIN Nicolas | 01:18:20 | M (119e) | Espoir (5e) | 00:15:33 (90e) | 00:30:16 (111e) | 00:32:33 (174e) | |||
505 | 163 | CASTIL Stephane | FSPN-HDFN | 01:39:10 | M (443e) | Master 2 (88e) | 00:20:21 (493e) | 00:39:29 (512e) | 00:39:20 (504e) | ||
276 | 16 | CATOIRE Fabrice | CATOIRE FABRICE | 01:26:40 | M (256e) | Master 5 (7e) | 00:17:14 (205e) | 00:34:02 (292e) | 00:35:25 (300e) | ||
580 | 553 | CATTOEN Alexandre | ASUD Jogging | 01:42:52 | M (504e) | Senior (75e) | 00:22:26 (652e) | 00:41:21 (595e) | 00:39:05 (489e) | ||
585 | 262 | CAULIEZ Didier | WASC | 01:43:05 | M (509e) | Master 4 (37e) | 00:21:20 (572e) | 00:40:05 (542e) | 00:41:41 (609e) | ||
260 | 5 | CAZIER Cyril | 01:25:37 | M (242e) | Senior (54e) | 00:18:01 (267e) | 00:33:43 (281e) | 00:33:54 (232e) | |||
453 | 594 | CERCUS Nicolas | 01:36:44 | M (398e) | Master 3 (42e) | 00:21:37 (597e) | 00:38:18 (468e) | 00:36:50 (367e) | |||
413 | 178 | CHANCELIER Thibault | 01:35:02 | M (367e) | Master 0 (60e) | 00:19:32 (400e) | 00:33:44 (283e) | 00:41:47 (612e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | CHANTRY Clementine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
652 | 175 | CHARLET Etienne | tiso | 01:48:21 | M (545e) | Master 4 (43e) | 00:23:38 (730e) | 00:43:42 (667e) | 00:41:02 (584e) | ||
486 | 426 | CHARLEY ClÉment | 01:38:22 | M (425e) | Senior (72e) | 00:22:09 (630e) | 00:39:26 (510e) | 00:36:48 (365e) | |||
566 | 316 | CHEMIN Benoit | FSPN-HDFN | 01:42:32 | M (492e) | Master 2 (98e) | 00:21:45 (605e) | 00:40:59 (578e) | 00:39:50 (529e) | ||
36 | 78 | CHENAL Thomas | Villeneuve d'Ascq Fretin Athlétisme | 01:11:01 | M (36e) | Master 5 (2e) | 00:14:29 (36e) | 00:27:24 (28e) | 00:29:09 (45e) | ||
105 | 315 | CHEVALIER Laurent | Fab'Ulous Team | 01:17:30 | M (104e) | Master 5 (3e) | 00:16:11 (132e) | 00:29:45 (92e) | 00:31:36 (125e) | ||
773 | 989 | CHEVALIER Manon | Manon Chevalier | 02:03:01 | F (163e) | Senior (37e) | 00:24:31 (770e) | 00:46:38 (740e) | 00:51:53 (794e) | ||
750 | 418 | CHEVANCE Michel | CAMB | 01:58:22 | M (597e) | Master 7 (7e) | 00:24:21 (763e) | 00:47:59 (763e) | 00:46:03 (734e) | ||
724 | 181 | CHOUIBA Karim | 01:54:20 | M (584e) | Master 2 (112e) | 00:23:38 (729e) | 00:46:38 (739e) | 00:44:05 (695e) | |||
378 | 232 | CHOUROT Lucien | 01:32:56 | M (340e) | Master 6 (3e) | 00:18:49 (342e) | 00:36:31 (393e) | 00:37:37 (404e) | |||
497 | 155 | CHRISTOPHE Laurent | laurent CHRISTOPHE | 01:38:56 | M (436e) | Master 2 (85e) | 00:20:58 (546e) | 00:39:49 (527e) | 00:38:11 (430e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | CHUDY Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
731 | 855 | CHWASTIAK Aurelie | AURELIE CHWASTIAK | 01:54:59 | F (145e) | Master 1 (28e) | 00:23:40 (732e) | 00:45:54 (724e) | 00:45:26 (721e) | ||
783 | 239 | CIESLA Xavier | Le bourlingueur | 02:04:43 | M (615e) | Master 3 (72e) | 00:24:11 (757e) | 00:48:46 (778e) | 00:51:47 (793e) | ||
594 | 311 | CLABAUX Loic | Cdl courir dans le lumbrois | 01:43:43 | M (514e) | Master 0 (82e) | 00:20:12 (475e) | 00:38:11 (463e) | 00:45:21 (719e) | ||
188 | 147 | CLARYS Ludovic | Courir à Gravelines | 01:21:41 | M (178e) | Master 1 (39e) | 00:16:27 (151e) | 00:32:22 (223e) | 00:32:53 (196e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 196 | CLEENEWERCK Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:16:05 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
598 | 942 | CLEMENT Marguerite | 01:44:14 | F (83e) | Master 1 (18e) | 00:20:18 (488e) | 00:41:36 (605e) | 00:42:20 (637e) | |||
599 | 566 | CLEMENT Nicolas | 01:44:14 | M (516e) | Master 1 (117e) | 00:20:19 (489e) | 00:41:34 (603e) | 00:42:22 (640e) | |||
611 | 569 | CLERBOUT Marc | Marc Clerbout | 01:44:36 | M (522e) | Master 4 (38e) | 00:21:55 (619e) | 00:40:52 (573e) | 00:41:50 (617e) | ||
74 | 20 | COCHART Vianey | Vitesse Team | 01:15:10 | M (73e) | Senior (19e) | 00:15:09 (76e) | 00:29:30 (84e) | 00:30:31 (81e) | ||
145 | 487 | COCHEZ Stéphane | Stéphane Cochez | 01:19:32 | M (140e) | Master 1 (31e) | 00:17:10 (199e) | 00:30:49 (141e) | 00:31:34 (121e) | ||
102 | 312 | COHEN-SOLAL Frédéric | Cdllumbrois | 01:17:20 | M (101e) | Master 2 (19e) | 00:14:37 (44e) | 00:29:49 (93e) | 00:32:55 (197e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | COHEN-SOLAL Patrick | Courir dans le lumbrois | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
420 | 219 | COHET Johan | Johan Cohet | 01:35:14 | M (373e) | Master 1 (82e) | 00:20:03 (463e) | 00:37:32 (427e) | 00:37:39 (407e) | ||
651 | 468 | COLEMYN Ludovic | 01:48:15 | M (544e) | Master 4 (42e) | 00:22:53 (689e) | 00:42:02 (619e) | 00:43:22 (678e) | |||
354 | 611 | COLIN Frederic | Runart | 01:30:59 | M (316e) | Master 1 (69e) | 00:21:25 (578e) | 00:36:18 (386e) | 00:33:17 (209e) | ||
227 | 429 | COLLET Alexis | Courir Ensemble SNCF | 01:23:54 | M (212e) | Senior (46e) | 00:17:57 (261e) | 00:32:27 (225e) | 00:33:31 (216e) | ||
810 | 71 | COMYN Antoine | 02:11:46 | M (628e) | Master 5 (28e) | 00:23:36 (727e) | 00:51:14 (805e) | 00:56:57 (809e) | |||
530 | 534 | CONAN Yannick | Yannick CONAN | 01:40:28 | M (460e) | Master 3 (53e) | 00:22:15 (636e) | 00:40:36 (558e) | 00:37:38 (405e) | ||
436 | 91 | CONDETTE Freddy | EECKE | 01:36:08 | M (385e) | Master 3 (38e) | 00:21:29 (585e) | 00:38:08 (461e) | 00:36:31 (354e) | ||
258 | 111 | COPPIN Guillaume | 01:25:34 | M (240e) | Senior (53e) | 00:18:26 (310e) | 00:33:04 (249e) | 00:34:04 (242e) | |||
759 | 971 | CORDENIER Flora | CACB | 01:59:48 | F (157e) | Master 1 (32e) | 00:24:01 (752e) | 00:48:04 (766e) | 00:47:44 (754e) | ||
308 | 6 | CORDONNIER Philippe | OAH Hazebrouck | 01:28:45 | M (281e) | Master 3 (26e) | 00:17:54 (257e) | 00:35:10 (342e) | 00:35:41 (314e) | ||
191 | 842 | COUILLET Laurie | 01:21:52 | F (12e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:17:08 (197e) | 00:32:06 (207e) | 00:32:39 (185e) | |||
103 | 375 | COUPIN Franck | FSPN-HDFN | 01:17:21 | M (102e) | Master 1 (24e) | 00:15:47 (103e) | 00:30:18 (112e) | 00:31:17 (113e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 203 | COURTECUISSE Julien | FSPN-HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:16:28 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
296 | 848 | COUSSEMENT Cecile | JOGGING DES FRAISES | 01:27:42 | F (25e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:18:04 (275e) | 00:34:42 (318e) | 00:34:57 (281e) | ||
69 | 350 | COUVELARD Joel | CDL Lumbrois | 01:14:38 | M (68e) | Master 1 (16e) | 00:15:16 (79e) | 00:29:24 (79e) | 00:29:59 (66e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | CRESPIN Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
335 | 18 | CRESTE Fabien | Lomme | 01:29:52 | M (300e) | Master 1 (66e) | 00:18:39 (327e) | 00:35:35 (360e) | 00:35:39 (311e) | ||
441 | 957 | CROQUEFER Candice | 01:36:10 | F (52e) | Espoir (1e) | 00:19:47 (429e) | 00:38:02 (456e) | 00:38:22 (444e) | |||
7 | 577 | CUVELIER Bastien | 01:06:22 | M (7e) | Master 0 (3e) | 00:14:05 (24e) | 00:25:43 (8e) | 00:26:35 (8e) | |||
575 | 404 | CUVILLIER Florent | FLORENT CUVILLIER | 01:42:47 | M (500e) | Master 1 (114e) | 00:19:52 (441e) | 00:40:42 (566e) | 00:42:14 (633e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | D ASSUNCAO Jean-charles | saint venant athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
687 | 873 | D HU FAVIER Cindy | 01:51:08 | F (121e) | Master 1 (21e) | 00:22:56 (695e) | 00:45:21 (704e) | 00:42:52 (663e) | |||
67 | 90 | D?HAUDT Fabien | 01:14:33 | M (66e) | Master 1 (15e) | 00:15:58 (116e) | 00:28:05 (44e) | 00:30:31 (80e) | |||
226 | 626 | D?HAUDT Larry | Les ch?tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 01:23:50 | M (211e) | Master 2 (42e) | 00:19:06 (368e) | 00:32:02 (202e) | 00:32:43 (188e) | ||
732 | 264 | D'ARRAS Fabrice | 01:55:04 | M (587e) | Master 4 (46e) | 00:22:53 (690e) | 00:46:38 (741e) | 00:45:34 (724e) | |||
564 | 289 | DAMMAN Lionel | 01:42:31 | M (490e) | Master 0 (79e) | 00:20:58 (547e) | 00:40:58 (577e) | 00:40:37 (570e) | |||
418 | 948 | DANCETTE Sherley | 01:35:12 | F (47e) | Master 2 (11e) | 00:19:31 (398e) | 00:36:52 (401e) | 00:38:51 (474e) | |||
423 | 990 | DANDOY Celine | Ravensberg | 01:35:23 | F (48e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:19:26 (390e) | 00:37:11 (411e) | 00:38:47 (463e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | DANEL Lucas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
173 | 193 | DANET Benoit | 01:21:04 | M (165e) | Senior (37e) | 00:17:16 (209e) | 00:31:46 (185e) | 00:32:03 (149e) | |||
187 | 194 | DANET Laurent | cll armentieres | 01:21:37 | M (177e) | Master 4 (9e) | 00:17:15 (208e) | 00:31:48 (189e) | 00:32:35 (177e) | ||
323 | 604 | DANIEL Evan | 01:29:27 | M (292e) | Master 1 (65e) | 00:19:07 (370e) | 00:34:40 (315e) | 00:35:41 (315e) | |||
705 | 815 | DANNEELS Chrystelle | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:52:20 | F (130e) | Master 4 (9e) | 00:23:51 (743e) | 00:42:49 (643e) | 00:45:41 (727e) | ||
747 | 288 | DANNEELS Clement | 01:57:54 | M (596e) | Senior (86e) | 00:23:55 (746e) | 00:47:10 (749e) | 00:46:50 (748e) | |||
602 | 328 | DANTIGNY Florent | halliun triathlon | 01:44:19 | M (517e) | Master 2 (104e) | 00:21:10 (559e) | 00:41:29 (600e) | 00:41:41 (608e) | ||
514 | 120 | DARTOIS Benoit | USL Dunkerque | 01:39:45 | M (448e) | Master 1 (103e) | 00:20:27 (504e) | 00:40:13 (546e) | 00:39:06 (492e) | ||
295 | 151 | DASSONNEVILLE Philippe | Run In Morbecque | 01:27:41 | M (271e) | Master 4 (14e) | 00:19:51 (438e) | 00:33:23 (266e) | 00:34:28 (261e) | ||
503 | 402 | DASSONVILLE Théo | 01:39:08 | M (441e) | Senior (73e) | 00:23:01 (700e) | 00:41:29 (599e) | 00:34:39 (272e) | |||
592 | 826 | DAUNAY Adeline | Adeline Daunay | 01:43:22 | F (80e) | Master 2 (20e) | 00:20:03 (464e) | 00:41:23 (596e) | 00:41:56 (622e) | ||
456 | 332 | DAVID Michaël | TEAM TIC & TAC / Jogging Club Wormhout | 01:36:50 | M (401e) | Master 1 (90e) | 00:18:29 (315e) | 00:37:01 (405e) | 00:41:21 (595e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | DE LESTANVILLE Gregoire | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | 339 | DE WILDE Frederic | FSPN-HDFN | 01:19:41 | M (142e) | Master 1 (32e) | 00:16:20 (148e) | 00:31:16 (160e) | 00:32:05 (152e) | ||
175 | 80 | DEBAVELAERE Laurent | KDRT | 01:21:05 | M (166e) | Master 3 (9e) | 00:17:14 (204e) | 00:31:30 (171e) | 00:32:22 (167e) | ||
365 | 40 | DEBEE Nicolas | 01:31:52 | M (327e) | Master 2 (66e) | 00:18:42 (332e) | 00:35:51 (370e) | 00:37:21 (394e) | |||
802 | 864 | DEBEE Julie | 02:09:32 | F (177e) | Master 1 (34e) | 00:25:09 (783e) | 00:51:42 (808e) | 00:52:43 (799e) | |||
719 | 380 | DEBELVALET Philippe | WASC | 01:53:28 | M (581e) | Master 6 (10e) | 00:24:06 (754e) | 00:45:36 (710e) | 00:43:48 (688e) | ||
809 | 861 | DEBERDT Bernadette | cmdc | 02:11:36 | F (182e) | Master 4 (15e) | 00:26:13 (800e) | 00:50:41 (798e) | 00:54:43 (804e) | ||
99 | 442 | DEBOUDT Vincent | ASDN NORD | 01:16:49 | M (98e) | Master 1 (23e) | 00:16:46 (173e) | 00:30:07 (102e) | 00:29:57 (65e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | DEBRIL Guillaume | GPMD | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
202 | 161 | DEBRUYNE Jean-baptiste | Courir Ensemble SNCF | 01:22:23 | M (188e) | Senior (43e) | 00:17:53 (255e) | 00:31:56 (194e) | 00:32:35 (178e) | ||
85 | 129 | DEBUICHE Timothée | Courir A Lille | 01:15:56 | M (84e) | Senior (23e) | 00:16:13 (138e) | 00:29:39 (89e) | 00:30:05 (70e) | ||
139 | 555 | DEBYSER Julien | 01:19:05 | M (134e) | Master 0 (30e) | 00:16:22 (149e) | 00:31:06 (151e) | 00:31:37 (127e) | |||
118 | 2 | DÉCAUDIN Bertrand | 01:18:18 | M (116e) | Master 2 (23e) | 00:16:42 (166e) | 00:30:21 (115e) | 00:31:17 (114e) | |||
4 | 519 | DECHERF Florian | ES Arques | 01:03:44 | M (4e) | Senior (2e) | 00:13:02 (6e) | 00:24:43 (4e) | 00:26:01 (4e) | ||
176 | 510 | DECLERCK Thomas | TEAM TIC & TAC / Jogging Club Wormhout | 01:21:08 | M (167e) | Master 1 (36e) | 00:16:13 (139e) | 00:32:20 (221e) | 00:32:36 (179e) | ||
382 | 915 | DECLERCK Delphine | Les ch?tis coureurs de Bavinchove | 01:33:02 | F (40e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:18:51 (345e) | 00:35:59 (376e) | 00:38:13 (431e) | ||
387 | 421 | DECLERCQ Mathieu | Flunchy | 01:33:15 | M (346e) | Master 1 (76e) | 00:18:30 (317e) | 00:37:54 (448e) | 00:36:52 (370e) | ||
5 | 416 | DECRIEM Adrien | DECRIEM Adrien | 01:04:01 | M (5e) | Senior (3e) | 00:12:34 (2e) | 00:25:19 (6e) | 00:26:08 (5e) | ||
680 | 281 | DEDECKER Damien | 01:50:17 | M (563e) | Master 1 (129e) | 00:21:31 (587e) | 00:43:06 (652e) | 00:45:41 (726e) | |||
322 | 42 | DEFOORT Pascal | 01:29:27 | M (291e) | Master 4 (16e) | 00:18:52 (346e) | 00:34:30 (313e) | 00:36:06 (336e) | |||
533 | 14 | DEFRANCE David | Elan59 | 01:40:38 | M (463e) | Master 1 (107e) | 00:20:55 (542e) | 00:39:58 (533e) | 00:39:46 (525e) | ||
134 | 447 | DEFRANCQ Rémi | 01:18:57 | M (130e) | Master 1 (29e) | 00:15:00 (64e) | 00:31:08 (153e) | 00:32:50 (192e) | |||
812 | 932 | DEFRETIN Blandine | RRM ANNEZIN | 02:19:16 | F (183e) | Master 2 (41e) | 00:28:08 (811e) | 00:53:51 (812e) | 00:57:19 (810e) | ||
303 | 79 | DEGROOTE Emmanuel | Courir à Faumont | 01:28:15 | M (277e) | Master 2 (55e) | 00:17:31 (230e) | 00:34:22 (310e) | 00:36:24 (349e) | ||
457 | 115 | DEGROOTE Guillaume | 01:36:54 | M (402e) | Master 1 (91e) | 00:21:54 (618e) | 00:38:03 (457e) | 00:36:58 (377e) | |||
368 | 165 | DEHAESE Rémi | 01:32:15 | M (330e) | Master 0 (55e) | 00:18:48 (341e) | 00:36:11 (383e) | 00:37:17 (392e) | |||
619 | 188 | DEHEELE Pierrot | 01:45:19 | M (526e) | Master 0 (84e) | 00:21:03 (551e) | 00:41:51 (614e) | 00:42:26 (644e) | |||
79 | 342 | DEHEM Enzo | 01:15:32 | M (78e) | Junior (3e) | 00:14:55 (58e) | 00:29:21 (78e) | 00:31:17 (111e) | |||
445 | 430 | DEHONDT Eric | 01:36:16 | M (392e) | Master 3 (40e) | 00:20:47 (533e) | 00:38:15 (467e) | 00:37:15 (391e) | |||
792 | 154 | DELAGRANGE Steeve | 02:06:33 | M (619e) | Master 2 (122e) | 00:26:03 (796e) | 00:50:12 (790e) | 00:50:19 (784e) | |||
439 | 505 | DELAHAYE Dominique | Les écureuils de l Artois dom l écureuil | 01:36:09 | M (388e) | Master 3 (39e) | 00:18:08 (280e) | 00:38:04 (458e) | 00:39:58 (536e) | ||
460 | 933 | DELAIRE POCHOLLE Katy | Team Go Fast Armentières | 01:36:55 | F (57e) | Master 2 (14e) | 00:19:10 (373e) | 00:38:23 (469e) | 00:39:23 (508e) | ||
137 | 216 | DELANGUE Alexandre | ASUD Jogging | 01:19:03 | M (133e) | Senior (30e) | 00:16:38 (158e) | 00:30:30 (123e) | 00:31:56 (139e) | ||
776 | 340 | DELANNOY Sebastien | 02:03:34 | M (612e) | Master 3 (70e) | 00:24:16 (760e) | 00:50:20 (793e) | 00:48:59 (772e) | |||
777 | 902 | DELANNOY Jeanne | 02:03:35 | F (165e) | Espoir (4e) | 00:24:20 (762e) | 00:50:21 (794e) | 00:48:55 (771e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | DELANNOY Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
386 | 428 | DELAUTEL Patrick | 01:33:13 | M (345e) | Master 4 (23e) | 00:20:09 (472e) | 00:36:07 (379e) | 00:36:58 (378e) | |||
302 | 4 | DELBECQ Sylvain | 01:28:10 | M (276e) | Senior (58e) | 00:18:01 (268e) | 00:34:06 (297e) | 00:36:05 (333e) | |||
649 | 477 | DELCROIX Julien | 01:47:54 | M (543e) | Master 1 (124e) | 00:19:45 (425e) | 00:43:17 (659e) | 00:44:53 (710e) | |||
128 | 247 | DELLEMOTTE Christophe | PIERRE DELLEMOTTE | 01:18:37 | M (124e) | Senior (27e) | 00:15:55 (112e) | 00:29:31 (85e) | 00:33:12 (205e) | ||
417 | 248 | DELLEMOTTE Pierre | Lomme | 01:35:11 | M (371e) | Master 6 (4e) | 00:19:34 (404e) | 00:37:01 (406e) | 00:38:37 (460e) | ||
733 | 852 | DELOBEL Elodie | 01:55:06 | F (146e) | Espoir (3e) | 00:21:45 (606e) | 00:46:02 (726e) | 00:47:21 (752e) | |||
484 | 603 | DELPLANQUE Thibault | 01:38:17 | M (423e) | Master 2 (81e) | 00:21:52 (615e) | 00:39:26 (507e) | 00:37:00 (381e) | |||
614 | 922 | DELRUE Christelle | Artois athletisme | 01:44:46 | F (91e) | Master 2 (21e) | 00:21:48 (609e) | 00:42:14 (627e) | 00:40:45 (576e) | ||
483 | 300 | DELSERT Emmanuel | 01:38:14 | M (422e) | Master 3 (44e) | 00:20:25 (499e) | 00:38:24 (470e) | 00:39:26 (512e) | |||
32 | 377 | DEMAGNY Emmanuel | RC Arras Trail | 01:10:37 | M (32e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:14:32 (39e) | 00:27:27 (30e) | 00:28:40 (33e) | ||
415 | 559 | DEMAN Jonathan | 01:35:05 | M (369e) | Master 1 (80e) | 00:20:14 (480e) | 00:37:54 (449e) | 00:36:58 (376e) | |||
587 | 500 | DEMAN Stéphane | M.E.V.E. Saint Sylvestre-Cappel | 01:43:09 | M (511e) | Master 2 (103e) | 00:19:54 (444e) | 00:39:55 (532e) | 00:43:21 (677e) | ||
171 | 909 | DEMARET Fanny | 01:21:01 | F (8e) | Master 0 (2e) | 00:16:12 (137e) | 00:31:22 (166e) | 00:33:28 (213e) | |||
430 | 883 | DEMARREZ Marlène | 01:35:45 | F (50e) | Master 0 (8e) | 00:20:08 (470e) | 00:37:28 (421e) | 00:38:10 (427e) | |||
573 | 450 | DEMEULENAERE Vincent | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:42:43 | M (498e) | Master 3 (57e) | 00:22:24 (649e) | 00:39:46 (523e) | 00:40:34 (565e) | ||
367 | 602 | DEMEY Valentin | 01:32:12 | M (329e) | Senior (64e) | 00:20:10 (473e) | 00:36:13 (384e) | 00:35:50 (321e) | |||
203 | 614 | DEMOL Sébastien | TiSO | 01:22:25 | M (189e) | Master 2 (33e) | 00:18:17 (296e) | 00:31:59 (199e) | 00:32:09 (154e) | ||
158 | 898 | DEMOUVEAUX Emeline | EMELINE DEMOUVEAUX | 01:20:31 | F (6e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:16:45 (172e) | 00:31:31 (173e) | 00:32:15 (161e) | ||
675 | 925 | DENARO Marie | 01:49:56 | F (114e) | Senior (26e) | 00:22:30 (657e) | 00:45:22 (705e) | 00:42:06 (626e) | |||
660 | 313 | DENNEQUIN Olivier | OLIVIER DENNEQUIN | 01:48:46 | M (550e) | Master 3 (63e) | 00:21:49 (612e) | 00:42:23 (631e) | 00:44:35 (708e) | ||
507 | 836 | DENORME Emilie | Lomme | 01:39:14 | F (63e) | Master 0 (10e) | 00:20:17 (483e) | 00:40:34 (557e) | 00:38:24 (447e) | ||
674 | 166 | DENOYELLE Arnaud | 01:49:53 | M (561e) | Master 0 (90e) | 00:23:07 (708e) | 00:44:00 (677e) | 00:42:47 (660e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 122 | DEPAEUW Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
246 | 57 | DEPATURE Bruno | 01:25:09 | M (229e) | Master 5 (5e) | 00:17:59 (264e) | 00:33:08 (256e) | 00:34:03 (241e) | |||
250 | 105 | DEPECKER Emmanuel | 01:25:20 | M (232e) | Master 3 (21e) | 00:17:45 (248e) | 00:32:58 (247e) | 00:34:37 (269e) | |||
366 | 244 | DEQUEKER Julien | 01:32:03 | M (328e) | Master 0 (54e) | 00:18:43 (335e) | 00:34:58 (331e) | 00:38:22 (445e) | |||
1 | 1 | DEQUIDT Julien | ACA | 01:01:05 | M (1e) | Master 0 (1e) | 00:12:12 (1e) | 00:23:57 (1e) | 00:24:58 (2e) | ||
527 | 284 | DEQUIDT Gael | 01:40:13 | M (458e) | Master 1 (106e) | 00:19:13 (376e) | 00:38:48 (489e) | 00:42:13 (632e) | |||
662 | 859 | DEQUIDT Séverine | CMDC | 01:49:00 | F (111e) | Master 3 (10e) | 00:22:45 (681e) | 00:43:46 (670e) | 00:42:30 (650e) | ||
679 | 822 | DERAM Céline | 01:50:09 | F (117e) | Master 1 (20e) | 00:23:22 (719e) | 00:43:48 (673e) | 00:43:00 (666e) | |||
535 | 972 | DERNONCOURT Justine | 01:40:44 | F (71e) | Master 0 (11e) | 00:21:36 (594e) | 00:40:07 (543e) | 00:39:02 (487e) | |||
277 | 285 | DEROO Eric | 01:26:43 | M (257e) | Master 2 (50e) | 00:17:37 (240e) | 00:33:11 (258e) | 00:35:55 (325e) | |||
162 | 953 | DERYCKERE Juliette | RAVENSBERG | 01:20:42 | F (7e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:17:14 (206e) | 00:30:58 (146e) | 00:32:31 (173e) | ||
9 | 10 | DESASY Thomas | FSPN-HDFN | 01:06:26 | M (9e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:13:25 (10e) | 00:25:28 (7e) | 00:27:34 (16e) | ||
52 | 456 | DESBROSSES Julien | CG Haubourdin | 01:12:49 | M (52e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:14:41 (46e) | 00:28:31 (55e) | 00:29:37 (57e) | ||
786 | 35 | DESERTOT Mikael | Orchies Pevele Endurance | 02:04:49 | M (616e) | Master 2 (119e) | 00:26:33 (804e) | 00:48:24 (770e) | 00:49:54 (781e) | ||
588 | 808 | DESMARETS Chantal | ASDN NORD | 01:43:12 | F (77e) | Master 4 (6e) | 00:21:37 (595e) | 00:41:01 (581e) | 00:40:35 (567e) | ||
424 | 130 | DESMIDT Guillaume | ASUD Jogging | 01:35:26 | M (376e) | Master 1 (84e) | 00:19:49 (434e) | 00:37:18 (414e) | 00:38:20 (441e) | ||
339 | 148 | DESSAINTJEAN Eric | ERIC DESSAINTJEAN | 01:30:20 | M (304e) | Master 3 (30e) | 00:20:27 (505e) | 00:35:51 (371e) | 00:34:02 (239e) | ||
655 | 950 | DESSAINTJEAN Anne-sophie | JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE ATHLETISME | 01:48:32 | F (108e) | Master 3 (9e) | 00:23:06 (706e) | 00:42:56 (650e) | 00:42:32 (652e) | ||
671 | 277 | DESTEIRDT Jean-raymond | Courir Ensemble SNCF | 01:49:48 | M (558e) | Master 5 (21e) | 00:23:23 (720e) | 00:44:00 (678e) | 00:42:26 (643e) | ||
306 | 545 | DESWARTE Tony | JSG Ghyvelde | 01:28:36 | M (280e) | Master 1 (61e) | 00:18:21 (302e) | 00:34:59 (334e) | 00:35:17 (293e) | ||
780 | 880 | DETAILLEUR Marjorie | 02:03:55 | F (168e) | Master 4 (12e) | 00:26:10 (799e) | 00:48:55 (780e) | 00:48:52 (769e) | |||
333 | 634 | DEU Jonathan | ASUD Jogging | 01:29:51 | M (298e) | Master 0 (51e) | 00:20:07 (469e) | 00:34:51 (325e) | 00:34:55 (280e) | ||
479 | 586 | DEVID Olivier | FSPN-HDFN | 01:37:51 | M (418e) | Master 2 (79e) | 00:22:54 (693e) | 00:38:52 (492e) | 00:36:06 (337e) | ||
312 | 356 | DEVOS Julien | les coureurs du houtland | 01:28:55 | M (285e) | Master 2 (56e) | 00:17:56 (259e) | 00:35:21 (351e) | 00:35:39 (310e) | ||
228 | 174 | DEVULDER Gatien | Gatien Devulder | 01:23:56 | M (213e) | Master 0 (41e) | 00:19:08 (372e) | 00:32:32 (228e) | 00:32:17 (162e) | ||
639 | 636 | DEVULDER Vincent | Asud Arcelormittal | 01:47:22 | M (536e) | Master 1 (122e) | 00:20:28 (506e) | 00:40:37 (560e) | 00:46:18 (738e) | ||
140 | 585 | DEVYS Thomas | 01:19:05 | M (135e) | Senior (31e) | 00:15:31 (89e) | 00:30:20 (113e) | 00:33:14 (207e) | |||
298 | 99 | DEWAELE Gaetan | JSG Ghyvelde | 01:27:54 | M (272e) | Master 1 (58e) | 00:17:41 (245e) | 00:34:15 (304e) | 00:35:59 (329e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | DEWULF Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DHIFALLAH Meddy | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 101 | DICQUE Alexandre | Blaringhem Trail | 01:17:36 | M (105e) | Master 1 (25e) | 00:15:10 (77e) | 00:30:15 (108e) | 00:32:12 (158e) | ||
716 | 235 | DIDIER Gosset | DIDIER GOSSET | 01:53:17 | M (580e) | Master 4 (44e) | 00:22:43 (679e) | 00:46:01 (725e) | 00:44:34 (707e) | ||
230 | 424 | DILLIES Rodolphe | 01:24:08 | M (214e) | Master 3 (17e) | 00:18:19 (299e) | 00:33:17 (264e) | 00:32:33 (175e) | |||
65 | 67 | DOBBELS Morgan | Team Gravelines Trail | 01:14:31 | M (64e) | Senior (18e) | 00:15:41 (98e) | 00:29:18 (76e) | 00:29:33 (52e) | ||
677 | 929 | DOBIES Céline | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 01:50:04 | F (116e) | Master 0 (20e) | 00:22:28 (654e) | 00:45:26 (706e) | 00:42:11 (630e) | ||
201 | 276 | DOBROWOLSKI Yann | CACB Coudekerque-Branche | 01:22:21 | M (187e) | Master 2 (32e) | 00:16:35 (155e) | 00:31:56 (196e) | 00:33:50 (230e) | ||
473 | 625 | DOCQUOIS Samuel | FSPN-HDFN | 01:37:39 | M (414e) | Master 2 (78e) | 00:19:11 (375e) | 00:37:35 (432e) | 00:40:54 (579e) | ||
577 | 408 | DOLLÉ Bruno | Bruno Dollé | 01:42:49 | M (501e) | Master 5 (20e) | 00:19:47 (430e) | 00:40:56 (575e) | 00:42:07 (627e) | ||
579 | 405 | DOLLE Jean-baptiste | BLARINGHEM TRAIL | 01:42:50 | M (503e) | Master 0 (80e) | 00:19:42 (420e) | 00:41:00 (580e) | 00:42:08 (628e) | ||
501 | 831 | DOMISSE Marie-lise | LES CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 01:39:03 | F (62e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:20:40 (523e) | 00:39:41 (517e) | 00:38:43 (461e) | ||
358 | 121 | DOOZE Charles | 01:31:27 | M (320e) | Senior (63e) | 00:18:32 (318e) | 00:35:53 (373e) | 00:37:04 (382e) | |||
634 | 941 | DORSEMAINE Windy | 01:46:52 | F (102e) | Master 0 (16e) | 00:22:39 (668e) | 00:42:50 (644e) | 00:41:24 (597e) | |||
465 | 944 | DOUAY Isabelle | Douay isabelle | 01:37:06 | F (58e) | Senior (14e) | 00:20:43 (528e) | 00:40:00 (534e) | 00:36:24 (348e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | DUBOIS Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
451 | 900 | DUBOS Virginie | Team Jack Cassel | 01:36:39 | F (55e) | Master 2 (13e) | 00:19:07 (369e) | 00:38:36 (479e) | 00:38:57 (480e) | ||
307 | 835 | DUBUS Melissa | Lomme | 01:28:40 | F (27e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:19:38 (413e) | 00:34:42 (317e) | 00:34:21 (258e) | ||
15 | 640 | DUCHENE Laurent | ACVC | 01:08:10 | M (15e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:13:34 (12e) | 00:26:40 (17e) | 00:27:57 (20e) | ||
77 | 114 | DUCLOS Michael | RUN'IN CLUB | 01:15:27 | M (76e) | Master 0 (17e) | 00:16:16 (143e) | 00:29:29 (83e) | 00:29:42 (60e) | ||
582 | 388 | DUCRET Freddy | Team Trail Lensoise | 01:43:02 | M (506e) | Master 1 (116e) | 00:21:47 (608e) | 00:42:14 (626e) | 00:39:02 (486e) | ||
393 | 411 | DUCROQUET Joseph | 01:33:39 | M (351e) | Senior (68e) | 00:19:27 (393e) | 00:36:04 (377e) | 00:38:09 (426e) | |||
701 | 236 | DUCROQUET Jordan | NOUVEAU DÉPART | 01:52:04 | M (574e) | Senior (83e) | 00:19:40 (417e) | 00:41:21 (594e) | 00:51:05 (791e) | ||
131 | 524 | DUFOREAU Valentin | ESG Faumont | 01:18:48 | M (127e) | Senior (29e) | 00:16:02 (122e) | 00:30:38 (130e) | 00:32:09 (156e) | ||
638 | 518 | DUFOSSÉ Mathieu | Calais Terre d?Opale Trail | 01:47:17 | M (535e) | Master 0 (87e) | 00:22:20 (642e) | 00:42:16 (628e) | 00:42:42 (659e) | ||
665 | 319 | DUMORTIER Bruno | 01:49:20 | M (554e) | Master 2 (108e) | 00:22:36 (665e) | 00:44:16 (683e) | 00:42:29 (649e) | |||
275 | 486 | DUMOULIN Benjamin | FSPN-HDFN | 01:26:38 | M (255e) | Master 1 (53e) | 00:17:02 (189e) | 00:33:35 (275e) | 00:36:02 (331e) | ||
537 | 884 | DUMUR Louise | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 01:40:53 | F (72e) | Senior (16e) | 00:22:05 (625e) | 00:40:00 (535e) | 00:38:49 (469e) | ||
538 | 327 | DUMUR Gilles | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 01:41:02 | M (466e) | Master 4 (33e) | 00:22:29 (655e) | 00:40:02 (538e) | 00:38:32 (456e) | ||
600 | 886 | DUMUR Martine | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 01:44:14 | F (84e) | Master 4 (7e) | 00:22:31 (658e) | 00:41:37 (606e) | 00:40:08 (548e) | ||
142 | 489 | DUPAS Remy | ASUD Jogging | 01:19:09 | M (137e) | Master 0 (32e) | 00:16:40 (163e) | 00:30:40 (133e) | 00:31:49 (131e) | ||
568 | 75 | DUPIRE Stéphane | 01:42:33 | M (494e) | Master 2 (99e) | 00:20:44 (530e) | 00:40:23 (550e) | 00:41:26 (603e) | |||
653 | 199 | DUPON Thomas | 01:48:23 | M (546e) | Master 0 (89e) | 00:20:41 (526e) | 00:40:41 (565e) | 00:47:01 (749e) | |||
23 | 343 | DUPONT Pierre | 01:09:50 | M (23e) | Junior (1e) | 00:14:03 (21e) | 00:27:08 (20e) | 00:28:39 (32e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | DUPONT Laurent | RANEF | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
221 | 202 | DUPUY Anthony | 01:23:29 | M (207e) | Senior (45e) | 00:18:03 (271e) | 00:31:31 (175e) | 00:33:56 (234e) | |||
266 | 382 | DUQUENE David | Val?aa?thlon | 01:26:04 | M (247e) | Master 2 (48e) | 00:16:01 (120e) | 00:34:14 (303e) | 00:35:49 (319e) | ||
178 | 390 | DURNEZ Aurelien | Courir au mont des cats | 01:21:13 | M (169e) | Senior (38e) | 00:18:15 (293e) | 00:31:16 (159e) | 00:31:43 (129e) | ||
522 | 36 | DUSOEWOIR Arnaud | 01:39:55 | M (454e) | Master 3 (50e) | 00:21:02 (550e) | 00:40:01 (536e) | 00:38:53 (476e) | |||
610 | 394 | DUSSART Mickael | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:44:36 | M (521e) | Senior (79e) | 00:21:27 (583e) | 00:42:05 (621e) | 00:41:05 (585e) | ||
500 | 376 | DUTHOY Quentin | 01:39:00 | M (439e) | Master 0 (72e) | 00:21:10 (558e) | 00:39:44 (520e) | 00:38:07 (424e) | |||
41 | 118 | DUVIVIER Antoine | 01:11:26 | M (41e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:14:19 (28e) | 00:27:45 (36e) | 00:29:22 (49e) | |||
508 | 854 | ELBERG Aline | CHTI COUREURS | 01:39:23 | F (64e) | Master 2 (16e) | 00:20:33 (514e) | 00:39:45 (521e) | 00:39:06 (491e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 501 | ELBERG Frederic | COT | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
348 | 420 | ELGAZI Youssef | CAMB | 01:30:46 | M (312e) | Master 4 (20e) | 00:19:53 (442e) | 00:35:14 (346e) | 00:35:40 (312e) | ||
280 | 923 | ELLART Elodie | 01:26:52 | F (22e) | Senior (6e) | 00:18:02 (269e) | 00:33:46 (284e) | 00:35:05 (285e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | ELLART Typhanie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | 862 | ENGELHARDT LITTIERE Elodie | ASUD Jogging | 01:18:35 | F (4e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:16:00 (118e) | 00:30:35 (129e) | 00:32:02 (145e) | ||
291 | 143 | ÉPIAIS Aurélien | 01:27:23 | M (267e) | Senior (57e) | 00:19:27 (392e) | 00:35:26 (356e) | 00:32:31 (172e) | |||
47 | 337 | EVERAERE Thomas | Triathlon Club Hazebrouck | 01:12:30 | M (47e) | Master 0 (11e) | 00:14:48 (55e) | 00:28:10 (47e) | 00:29:33 (53e) | ||
132 | 160 | FABRE Jérôme | 01:18:54 | M (128e) | Master 2 (25e) | 00:16:18 (145e) | 00:30:24 (117e) | 00:32:13 (159e) | |||
157 | 359 | FABRICE Defrance | Association du RAVENSBERG | 01:20:24 | M (152e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:16:36 (156e) | 00:31:33 (176e) | 00:32:15 (160e) | ||
399 | 557 | FARDEL Sébastien | sebastien | 01:34:04 | M (356e) | Master 2 (70e) | 00:19:16 (380e) | 00:36:29 (392e) | 00:38:20 (442e) | ||
540 | 303 | FAVIER Patrice | Patrice Favier | 01:41:08 | M (468e) | Master 4 (34e) | 00:19:59 (456e) | 00:39:49 (528e) | 00:41:20 (594e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 600 | FEDJKHI Brahim | Brahim Fedjkhi | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
698 | 290 | FEILLÉE Rémi | 01:51:57 | M (572e) | Master 6 (8e) | 00:23:30 (724e) | 00:45:01 (697e) | 00:43:27 (680e) | |||
728 | 958 | FIAT Marion | Marion Fiat | 01:54:46 | F (143e) | Master 1 (26e) | 00:22:24 (648e) | 00:46:36 (738e) | 00:45:47 (729e) | ||
549 | 187 | FIEVEZ Nicolas | Lomme | 01:41:44 | M (476e) | Master 5 (17e) | 00:20:40 (524e) | 00:40:54 (574e) | 00:40:11 (554e) | ||
755 | 810 | FINET Linda | 01:58:55 | F (156e) | Master 5 (3e) | 00:24:44 (777e) | 00:47:41 (759e) | 00:46:31 (742e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | FIRMIN Thomas | Us marquette | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 357 | FLAHAUT Maxence | 01:11:16 | M (37e) | Senior (12e) | 00:14:01 (19e) | 00:27:15 (22e) | 00:30:01 (68e) | |||
782 | 3 | FLAVIGNY Alain | 02:04:42 | M (614e) | Master 5 (26e) | 00:25:12 (784e) | 00:48:34 (775e) | 00:50:57 (786e) | |||
130 | 379 | FLORENT Wils | 01:18:45 | M (126e) | Senior (28e) | 00:16:47 (175e) | 00:30:05 (101e) | 00:31:54 (137e) | |||
793 | 280 | FONTAINE Grégory | Grégory Fontaine | 02:06:53 | M (620e) | Master 2 (123e) | 00:24:22 (764e) | 00:49:16 (781e) | 00:53:16 (802e) | ||
248 | 24 | FOUBERT Jason | Fractionné Running Club | 01:25:11 | M (231e) | Senior (51e) | 00:17:59 (263e) | 00:33:16 (263e) | 00:33:57 (236e) | ||
510 | 851 | FOUCART Christelle | 01:39:30 | F (65e) | Master 3 (4e) | 00:21:05 (552e) | 00:39:37 (516e) | 00:38:49 (470e) | |||
512 | 492 | FOUCART Rudy | 01:39:40 | M (446e) | Master 3 (49e) | 00:20:59 (548e) | 00:39:37 (515e) | 00:39:05 (490e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | FOURMEAUX Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FOURNIER Kevin | Triathlon Gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
760 | 200 | FRAMERY Nicolas | Nieppe Running Club | 01:59:59 | M (603e) | Master 1 (136e) | 00:23:11 (712e) | 00:48:01 (764e) | 00:48:48 (768e) | ||
164 | 579 | FRANCOIS Erwin | 01:20:46 | M (157e) | Master 1 (35e) | 00:18:15 (292e) | 00:30:38 (131e) | 00:31:55 (138e) | |||
212 | 172 | FRÉMAULT Benjamin | CAMB | 01:23:00 | M (198e) | Master 1 (42e) | 00:17:34 (236e) | 00:32:34 (231e) | 00:32:52 (195e) | ||
621 | 935 | FRISON Ségolène | Ségolène Frison | 01:45:30 | F (95e) | Senior (23e) | 00:21:57 (621e) | 00:42:49 (642e) | 00:40:45 (574e) | ||
194 | 34 | FROIDEVAUX Paul | 01:22:00 | M (182e) | Senior (41e) | 00:15:51 (108e) | 00:32:15 (219e) | 00:33:55 (233e) | |||
437 | 110 | FRYSON Vincent | Vincent FRYSON | 01:36:09 | M (386e) | Senior (71e) | 00:19:38 (412e) | 00:37:43 (437e) | 00:38:48 (466e) | ||
627 | 393 | GADEYNE Pierre Damien | 01:46:12 | M (529e) | Master 3 (60e) | 00:22:12 (634e) | 00:42:17 (629e) | 00:41:45 (611e) | |||
681 | 49 | GAILLARD Herve | 01:50:26 | M (564e) | Master 3 (65e) | 00:22:20 (643e) | 00:44:10 (681e) | 00:43:56 (691e) | |||
788 | 860 | GAILLARD Françoise | Courir au Mont des Cats | 02:05:30 | F (172e) | Master 5 (5e) | 00:25:32 (792e) | 00:48:39 (776e) | 00:51:21 (792e) | ||
586 | 617 | GALLOU Valentin | 01:43:06 | M (510e) | Senior (76e) | 00:21:26 (579e) | 00:41:09 (587e) | 00:40:32 (564e) | |||
282 | 874 | GAMBLIN Virginie | Les Foulees Loonoises | 01:26:56 | F (23e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:17:15 (207e) | 00:33:28 (271e) | 00:36:14 (341e) | ||
320 | 983 | GANNEVALLE Anais | Lomme | 01:29:26 | F (31e) | Senior (8e) | 00:19:24 (388e) | 00:34:50 (324e) | 00:35:14 (291e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | GARBONI Calin | Lille Metropole Athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
218 | 517 | GARDEZ Jan | 01:23:22 | M (204e) | Master 2 (39e) | 00:18:50 (343e) | 00:32:13 (214e) | 00:32:20 (165e) | |||
62 | 173 | GASPAROUX Eric | Camb | 01:14:18 | M (61e) | Master 1 (14e) | 00:17:01 (187e) | 00:28:12 (51e) | 00:29:06 (44e) | ||
297 | 916 | GATTI Benedicte | Jsg jogging | 01:27:54 | F (26e) | Master 0 (7e) | 00:17:43 (247e) | 00:34:59 (335e) | 00:35:13 (290e) | ||
536 | 233 | GAYMAY Jacques | Courir Ensemble SNCF | 01:40:50 | M (465e) | Master 6 (6e) | 00:20:49 (537e) | 00:40:29 (555e) | 00:39:33 (518e) | ||
404 | 905 | GEENS Mélanie | Team Jack Cassel | 01:34:25 | F (44e) | Master 2 (10e) | 00:19:14 (379e) | 00:37:12 (412e) | 00:38:00 (416e) | ||
305 | 65 | GENGEMBRE Jonathan | FSPN-HDFN | 01:28:33 | M (279e) | Master 1 (60e) | 00:18:11 (285e) | 00:34:39 (314e) | 00:35:45 (317e) | ||
379 | 592 | GERVOIS Benjamin | 01:32:56 | M (341e) | Senior (67e) | 00:19:47 (428e) | 00:36:21 (388e) | 00:36:49 (366e) | |||
407 | 496 | GHESQUIERE Julien | Julien Ghesquiere | 01:34:38 | M (361e) | Senior (69e) | 00:20:34 (517e) | 00:36:15 (385e) | 00:37:49 (410e) | ||
584 | 230 | GHESQUIÈRE Thomas | team cindaille | 01:43:03 | M (508e) | Master 2 (102e) | 00:21:07 (555e) | 00:40:56 (576e) | 00:41:01 (583e) | ||
107 | 17 | GHESTEM Francois | Lomme | 01:17:40 | M (106e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:15:52 (110e) | 00:30:45 (138e) | 00:31:03 (95e) | ||
798 | 845 | GHESTEM Christelle | Lomme | 02:08:37 | F (175e) | Master 4 (13e) | 00:26:56 (808e) | 00:52:20 (810e) | 00:49:22 (778e) | ||
141 | 635 | GHORIS Kevin | 01:19:06 | M (136e) | Master 0 (31e) | 00:15:58 (114e) | 00:30:34 (127e) | 00:32:36 (180e) | |||
329 | 452 | GIL Daniel | 01:29:44 | M (295e) | Master 2 (58e) | 00:19:30 (397e) | 00:34:23 (312e) | 00:35:52 (322e) | |||
435 | 329 | GILLOT Jean-marc | 01:36:06 | M (384e) | Master 4 (25e) | 00:19:47 (431e) | 00:37:00 (404e) | 00:39:20 (503e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | GILLOT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 265 | GINES Baptiste | 01:10:10 | M (28e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:14:46 (53e) | 00:27:16 (25e) | 00:28:10 (23e) | |||
791 | 451 | GINGEMBRE Sebastien | La chapelle d'armentieres | 02:06:13 | M (618e) | Master 2 (121e) | 00:25:47 (794e) | 00:49:29 (784e) | 00:50:57 (785e) | ||
46 | 245 | GODART Julien | Graveline triathlon | 01:12:23 | M (46e) | Espoir (2e) | 00:14:04 (23e) | 00:28:47 (63e) | 00:29:33 (54e) | ||
571 | 361 | GONTHIER Vincent | Vincent Gonthier | 01:42:38 | M (496e) | Master 2 (100e) | 00:21:15 (566e) | 00:40:39 (561e) | 00:40:45 (575e) | ||
673 | 323 | GRANDVAL Jérémy | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 01:49:51 | M (560e) | Master 2 (110e) | 00:21:19 (569e) | 00:44:01 (680e) | 00:44:32 (705e) | ||
633 | 135 | GRAVE David | 01:46:52 | M (532e) | Master 1 (121e) | 00:22:35 (663e) | 00:42:54 (648e) | 00:41:25 (599e) | |||
528 | 189 | GRONENCHELD Eric | 01:40:26 | M (459e) | Master 3 (52e) | 00:21:53 (616e) | 00:39:26 (509e) | 00:39:07 (494e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | GUILBERT Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GUILBERT Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
608 | 937 | GUILLOT Milene | 01:44:32 | F (88e) | Master 0 (13e) | 00:23:03 (703e) | 00:41:40 (609e) | 00:39:50 (530e) | |||
262 | 272 | GUILMAIN Charles | 01:25:45 | M (244e) | Senior (55e) | 00:18:09 (282e) | 00:33:08 (255e) | 00:34:29 (262e) | |||
703 | 476 | GUISELIN Nicolas | OAH Hazebrouck | 01:52:10 | M (575e) | Master 0 (91e) | 00:21:10 (561e) | 00:44:45 (689e) | 00:46:16 (737e) | ||
259 | 457 | HAEUW Vianney | 01:25:34 | M (241e) | Master 3 (24e) | 00:17:01 (188e) | 00:33:43 (282e) | 00:34:51 (278e) | |||
341 | 407 | HAINAUT Arnaud | 01:30:21 | M (306e) | Master 1 (67e) | 00:18:43 (334e) | 00:34:55 (330e) | 00:36:45 (363e) | |||
640 | 30 | HALIPRE Laurent | Les Foulees Loonoises | 01:47:28 | M (537e) | Master 3 (61e) | 00:19:58 (453e) | 00:41:29 (598e) | 00:46:03 (733e) | ||
216 | 445 | HALLOY Benjamin | 01:23:17 | M (202e) | Master 2 (38e) | 00:16:11 (134e) | 00:32:26 (224e) | 00:34:41 (275e) | |||
284 | 367 | HANOT Quentin | 01:27:09 | M (261e) | Senior (56e) | 00:18:06 (278e) | 00:34:01 (291e) | 00:35:02 (284e) | |||
385 | 363 | HAQUETTE Hervé | Koala Team | 01:33:08 | M (344e) | Master 3 (34e) | 00:19:48 (432e) | 00:37:08 (408e) | 00:36:13 (339e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | HARDY Louison | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
419 | 218 | HARMAND Bastien | 01:35:13 | M (372e) | Master 0 (62e) | 00:20:04 (465e) | 00:37:34 (431e) | 00:37:35 (401e) | |||
232 | 506 | HARVIER Alexandre | Team Gravelines Trail | 01:24:10 | M (216e) | Master 2 (43e) | 00:19:01 (359e) | 00:32:13 (215e) | 00:32:58 (198e) | ||
685 | 351 | HEDOIRE Gerard | CLLL Armentieres | 01:50:50 | M (565e) | Master 5 (22e) | 00:23:12 (713e) | 00:45:11 (700e) | 00:42:28 (647e) | ||
744 | 973 | HEDOIRE Emilie | HEDOIRE Émilie | 01:57:12 | F (149e) | Master 1 (29e) | 00:22:34 (662e) | 00:46:42 (744e) | 00:47:57 (756e) | ||
683 | 809 | HEIRMAN Olivia | ASDN NORD | 01:50:34 | F (119e) | Master 0 (22e) | 00:24:28 (769e) | 00:44:37 (688e) | 00:41:29 (606e) | ||
470 | 13 | HELBERT Jeremy | Jeremy HELBERT | 01:37:27 | M (412e) | Master 0 (69e) | 00:20:26 (503e) | 00:38:37 (483e) | 00:38:25 (449e) | ||
13 | 183 | HELLUIN Maxime | Run In Morbecque | 01:06:55 | M (13e) | Senior (5e) | 00:14:27 (33e) | 00:26:02 (12e) | 00:26:27 (7e) | ||
254 | 366 | HENNION David | David Hennion | 01:25:24 | M (236e) | Master 3 (23e) | 00:18:23 (304e) | 00:33:37 (277e) | 00:33:25 (211e) | ||
753 | 978 | HERMARY Alexandra | 01:58:41 | F (155e) | Master 2 (35e) | 00:24:26 (768e) | 00:48:49 (779e) | 00:45:27 (722e) | |||
730 | 940 | HEUMEZ Delores | TiSO | 01:54:51 | F (144e) | Master 1 (27e) | 00:24:09 (756e) | 00:45:38 (713e) | 00:45:05 (715e) | ||
110 | 521 | HIROUX Sylvain | CG Haubourdin | 01:17:48 | M (108e) | Master 2 (20e) | 00:16:14 (141e) | 00:30:27 (118e) | 00:31:08 (102e) | ||
33 | 268 | HOLIN Marc Antoine | FSPN-HDFN | 01:10:53 | M (33e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:14:59 (62e) | 00:27:27 (29e) | 00:28:29 (29e) | ||
350 | 308 | HONVAULT Samuel | 01:30:51 | M (314e) | Master 2 (63e) | 00:17:25 (221e) | 00:35:14 (345e) | 00:38:13 (432e) | |||
495 | 240 | HOUCKE Philippe | HOUCKE Philippe | 01:38:45 | M (434e) | Master 6 (5e) | 00:20:21 (492e) | 00:39:20 (504e) | 00:39:06 (493e) | ||
696 | 896 | HOUVENAGHEL Émilie | Courir à Gravelines | 01:51:54 | F (126e) | Master 0 (23e) | 00:22:51 (687e) | 00:44:59 (696e) | 00:44:06 (696e) | ||
606 | 879 | HOUZET LEVREL Cecile | 01:44:31 | F (87e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:22:30 (656e) | 00:41:45 (612e) | 00:40:17 (556e) | |||
518 | 908 | HU Sylvine | Sylvine Hu | 01:39:49 | F (68e) | Master 2 (17e) | 00:20:48 (536e) | 00:40:01 (537e) | 00:39:01 (484e) | ||
559 | 499 | HURET Sébastien | Sebastien HURET | 01:42:17 | M (485e) | Master 2 (96e) | 00:19:49 (435e) | 00:41:12 (590e) | 00:41:17 (592e) | ||
709 | 536 | HURET Guillaume | Run In Morbecque | 01:52:54 | M (578e) | Master 1 (134e) | 00:23:01 (702e) | 00:44:48 (691e) | 00:45:06 (717e) | ||
51 | 226 | HURTEBIZE Benjamin | US MARQUETTE | 01:12:41 | M (51e) | Senior (16e) | 00:14:28 (34e) | 00:28:22 (52e) | 00:29:52 (63e) | ||
794 | 217 | HUYGHE Florentin | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de Bavinchove | 02:06:55 | M (621e) | Senior (90e) | 00:25:53 (795e) | 00:50:02 (789e) | 00:51:02 (790e) | ||
727 | 956 | HYOLLE Audrey | Ea douchy | 01:54:40 | F (142e) | Master 2 (34e) | 00:24:04 (753e) | 00:46:36 (737e) | 00:44:00 (693e) | ||
797 | 618 | HYOLLE Bastien | Ea douchy | 02:08:15 | M (623e) | Master 2 (124e) | 00:25:33 (793e) | 00:50:18 (792e) | 00:52:25 (795e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | IMBERT Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
661 | 41 | INGELAERE Arnaud | Foulées des épis | 01:48:53 | M (551e) | Master 1 (125e) | 00:22:37 (667e) | 00:45:38 (715e) | 00:40:40 (573e) | ||
692 | 868 | INGELAERE Céline | Foulées des épis | 01:51:29 | F (122e) | Master 2 (29e) | 00:22:39 (670e) | 00:45:35 (709e) | 00:43:16 (674e) | ||
294 | 610 | ISAERT Ludovic | 01:27:35 | M (270e) | Master 1 (57e) | 00:18:05 (276e) | 00:34:21 (309e) | 00:35:10 (288e) | |||
391 | 134 | ISAMBERT Mederick | 01:33:27 | M (349e) | Espoir (6e) | 00:18:17 (295e) | 00:35:51 (372e) | 00:39:20 (502e) | |||
663 | 133 | ISAMBERT Pascal | 01:49:11 | M (552e) | Master 3 (64e) | 00:21:24 (577e) | 00:43:58 (675e) | 00:43:50 (689e) | |||
242 | 825 | ISENBRANDT Sophie | Stade Longuenessois | 01:24:53 | F (17e) | Master 0 (5e) | 00:17:51 (252e) | 00:33:57 (289e) | 00:33:06 (203e) | ||
519 | 355 | JACQUEMART Eric | FSPN-HDFN | 01:39:52 | M (451e) | Master 1 (104e) | 00:19:58 (454e) | 00:37:30 (424e) | 00:42:24 (641e) | ||
684 | 906 | JACQUOT Marine | MARINE JACQUOT | 01:50:48 | F (120e) | Senior (27e) | 00:23:42 (735e) | 00:45:42 (716e) | 00:41:25 (600e) | ||
351 | 444 | JANSSENS Pascal | Courir Ensemble SNCF | 01:30:55 | M (315e) | Master 5 (10e) | 00:18:22 (303e) | 00:35:22 (352e) | 00:37:12 (387e) | ||
316 | 965 | JARONIAK Estelle | Camb | 01:29:05 | F (28e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:18:48 (340e) | 00:34:46 (323e) | 00:35:32 (305e) | ||
285 | 98 | JEZIOROWSKI Frederic | TL59 | 01:27:13 | M (262e) | Master 4 (13e) | 00:16:00 (119e) | 00:34:00 (290e) | 00:37:14 (390e) | ||
169 | 304 | JOESTENS Franck | Franck Joestens | 01:20:58 | M (162e) | Master 4 (8e) | 00:17:22 (220e) | 00:31:43 (182e) | 00:31:54 (136e) | ||
668 | 984 | JOLY Audrey | Coureurs du lin | 01:49:40 | F (112e) | Master 0 (19e) | 00:21:57 (620e) | 00:43:45 (668e) | 00:43:59 (692e) | ||
397 | 195 | JONVILLE Armand | armand jonville | 01:33:54 | M (354e) | Master 4 (24e) | 00:18:28 (314e) | 00:36:38 (397e) | 00:38:49 (471e) | ||
40 | 497 | JOSEPH Thomas | Blaringhem trail | 01:11:25 | M (40e) | Master 0 (8e) | 00:14:35 (42e) | 00:28:06 (46e) | 00:28:45 (36e) | ||
713 | 828 | JOURDIN Anne | OAH Hazebrouck | 01:53:17 | F (134e) | Master 1 (24e) | 00:21:35 (593e) | 00:45:36 (711e) | 00:46:06 (735e) | ||
219 | 234 | JURAS Frederic | Runners de Barbari | 01:23:26 | M (205e) | Master 0 (40e) | 00:18:16 (294e) | 00:32:33 (230e) | 00:32:38 (183e) | ||
133 | 567 | KERMOAL Vincent | 01:18:54 | M (129e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:17:05 (194e) | 00:30:34 (128e) | 00:31:17 (112e) | |||
360 | 74 | KEURINCK Anthony | 01:31:38 | M (322e) | Master 1 (71e) | 00:17:26 (224e) | 00:35:45 (367e) | 00:38:28 (453e) | |||
689 | 480 | KINTS Sébastien | Claire Godelle | 01:51:15 | M (568e) | Master 1 (131e) | 00:22:08 (628e) | 00:42:55 (649e) | 00:46:13 (736e) | ||
287 | 253 | KORPAL Sebastien | Lomme | 01:27:19 | M (264e) | Master 2 (53e) | 00:18:33 (319e) | 00:34:18 (306e) | 00:34:28 (260e) | ||
315 | 198 | KOUJOUT Nourdine | ASL GAN | 01:29:04 | M (288e) | Master 1 (63e) | 00:17:00 (185e) | 00:34:52 (326e) | 00:37:14 (389e) | ||
73 | 621 | KOWALSKI David | 01:15:08 | M (72e) | Master 0 (16e) | 00:14:41 (47e) | 00:30:04 (100e) | 00:30:23 (77e) | |||
520 | 32 | KUBIAK Julien | 01:39:54 | M (452e) | Master 2 (89e) | 00:21:05 (553e) | 00:40:04 (541e) | 00:38:46 (462e) | |||
381 | 140 | KUHN Gregory | 01:32:58 | M (342e) | Master 1 (75e) | 00:19:53 (443e) | 00:36:28 (391e) | 00:36:38 (358e) | |||
119 | 66 | LABAEYE Antoine | FSPN-HDFN | 01:18:18 | M (117e) | Master 1 (27e) | 00:14:47 (54e) | 00:30:30 (121e) | 00:33:02 (202e) | ||
555 | 934 | LABOUS Marie | 01:41:51 | F (74e) | Senior (17e) | 00:22:54 (692e) | 00:40:25 (552e) | 00:38:34 (458e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | LACHERIE Gautier | Gautier LACHERIE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 472 | LACOQUELLE Hugues | Lomme | 01:17:27 | M (103e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:16:19 (147e) | 00:29:56 (94e) | 00:31:13 (109e) | ||
438 | 157 | LAFORCE Emeric | 01:36:09 | M (387e) | Master 1 (88e) | 00:19:47 (427e) | 00:38:13 (466e) | 00:38:10 (428e) | |||
440 | 158 | LAFORCE Joris | 01:36:10 | M (389e) | Master 0 (65e) | 00:19:46 (426e) | 00:38:11 (462e) | 00:38:15 (433e) | |||
525 | 481 | LAFORCE Olivier | 01:40:09 | M (456e) | Master 0 (74e) | 00:20:55 (543e) | 00:39:10 (500e) | 00:40:05 (543e) | |||
469 | 435 | LAGACHE Stéphane | ASDN NORD | 01:37:23 | M (411e) | Master 4 (28e) | 00:20:39 (522e) | 00:38:44 (487e) | 00:38:02 (419e) | ||
617 | 513 | LAJOURNADE Julien | 01:45:10 | M (524e) | Master 1 (119e) | 00:19:54 (445e) | 00:42:10 (625e) | 00:43:07 (668e) | |||
34 | 26 | LALY Nicolas | FSPN-HDFN | 01:10:54 | M (34e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:15:00 (63e) | 00:27:32 (32e) | 00:28:23 (27e) | ||
493 | 643 | LAMBERT Gregory | FSPN-HDFN | 01:38:43 | M (432e) | Master 2 (84e) | 00:19:59 (455e) | 00:39:10 (501e) | 00:39:35 (519e) | ||
628 | 946 | LAMBLIN Anne | 01:46:18 | F (99e) | Master 2 (23e) | 00:21:26 (580e) | 00:42:31 (633e) | 00:42:21 (639e) | |||
361 | 259 | LAMIRAND Francois | WASC | 01:31:39 | M (323e) | Master 1 (72e) | 00:20:05 (467e) | 00:34:45 (321e) | 00:36:50 (368e) | ||
89 | 360 | LAMPS Baptiste | 01:16:04 | M (88e) | Master 0 (19e) | 00:15:09 (75e) | 00:30:07 (103e) | 00:30:48 (88e) | |||
3 | 454 | LANEEUW Jeremy | Asptt Lille Métropole | 01:03:30 | M (3e) | Master 0 (2e) | 00:12:46 (3e) | 00:24:30 (3e) | 00:26:15 (6e) | ||
591 | 229 | LANGLET Jean -luc | 01:43:18 | M (512e) | Master 7 (3e) | 00:20:51 (539e) | 00:41:39 (608e) | 00:40:49 (577e) | |||
292 | 267 | LANGRAND Alexandre | ASUD Jogging | 01:27:27 | M (268e) | Master 1 (56e) | 00:17:59 (265e) | 00:34:19 (307e) | 00:35:10 (287e) | ||
477 | 371 | LAPOTRE Jean-françois | Amenag concept | 01:37:46 | M (416e) | Master 0 (70e) | 00:19:20 (383e) | 00:38:29 (473e) | 00:39:59 (538e) | ||
166 | 68 | LARDEUR Yann | 01:20:55 | M (159e) | Master 0 (34e) | 00:17:20 (215e) | 00:30:58 (147e) | 00:32:37 (182e) | |||
801 | 132 | LASALLE Sébastien | 02:09:32 | M (625e) | Master 1 (138e) | 00:26:03 (797e) | 00:50:54 (801e) | 00:52:36 (797e) | |||
494 | 622 | LAURENT Jérémy | Jérémy LAURENT | 01:38:45 | M (433e) | Master 0 (71e) | 00:21:06 (554e) | 00:38:41 (484e) | 00:38:59 (481e) | ||
271 | 462 | LAVOYE Alexandre | OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE | 01:26:26 | M (251e) | Master 4 (12e) | 00:17:09 (198e) | 00:33:52 (286e) | 00:35:26 (301e) | ||
66 | 615 | LÊ Bertrand | Bertrand Lê | 01:14:32 | M (65e) | Master 0 (15e) | 00:16:39 (161e) | 00:28:35 (60e) | 00:29:19 (48e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | LE CALLONNEC Hélène | Hélène LE CALLONNEC | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
243 | 490 | LE GOUILL Yann | 01:24:55 | M (226e) | Master 2 (45e) | 00:19:07 (371e) | 00:32:09 (211e) | 00:33:40 (226e) | |||
804 | 296 | LEBEGUE Christophe | 02:09:46 | M (627e) | Senior (91e) | 00:24:00 (750e) | 00:50:41 (797e) | 00:55:07 (806e) | |||
715 | 895 | LEBEUF Jessica | 01:53:17 | F (136e) | Senior (30e) | 00:22:39 (669e) | 00:46:09 (731e) | 00:44:30 (704e) | |||
12 | 601 | LEBLANC Maxime | FSPN-HDFN | 01:06:53 | M (12e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:13:38 (15e) | 00:26:12 (13e) | 00:27:04 (11e) | ||
480 | 529 | LEBLOND Christophe | 01:37:53 | M (419e) | Master 2 (80e) | 00:20:48 (535e) | 00:38:48 (490e) | 00:38:17 (437e) | |||
562 | 87 | LEBON Christian | Christian LEBON | 01:42:27 | M (488e) | Master 5 (19e) | 00:19:55 (446e) | 00:40:43 (568e) | 00:41:50 (618e) | ||
717 | 885 | LEBORGNE Emilie | 01:53:27 | F (137e) | Master 0 (26e) | 00:23:15 (714e) | 00:45:50 (722e) | 00:44:24 (701e) | |||
125 | 256 | LEBOUTEILLIER Olivier | 01:18:27 | M (122e) | Master 2 (24e) | 00:15:43 (99e) | 00:30:15 (109e) | 00:32:30 (171e) | |||
624 | 951 | LECAT Murielle | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:45:39 | F (97e) | Master 4 (8e) | 00:23:01 (701e) | 00:41:28 (597e) | 00:41:11 (588e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | LECIGNE Didier | US Marquette athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 82 | LECLERCQ Clément | Clément LECLERCQ | 01:14:34 | M (67e) | Espoir (3e) | 00:14:14 (27e) | 00:29:00 (69e) | 00:31:21 (116e) | ||
90 | 142 | LECLERCQ Johan | Club Runner | 01:16:05 | M (89e) | Master 0 (20e) | 00:15:30 (88e) | 00:29:27 (80e) | 00:31:09 (103e) | ||
161 | 562 | LECLERCQ Franck | Franck LECLERCQ | 01:20:38 | M (155e) | Master 4 (7e) | 00:15:49 (106e) | 00:31:34 (177e) | 00:33:15 (208e) | ||
468 | 167 | LECLERCQ Amaury | 01:37:17 | M (410e) | Master 2 (77e) | 00:19:30 (396e) | 00:37:34 (430e) | 00:40:14 (555e) | |||
574 | 587 | LECLERCQ Arnaud | FSPN-HDFN | 01:42:46 | M (499e) | Master 1 (113e) | 00:22:55 (694e) | 00:41:04 (585e) | 00:38:48 (465e) | ||
748 | 931 | LECLERCQ Sylvie | Forest running | 01:57:58 | F (152e) | Master 3 (12e) | 00:23:55 (747e) | 00:47:28 (755e) | 00:46:36 (744e) |
15km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | LECLERCQ Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)