Cassel, montagne d'un jour 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | DEQUIDT Julien | ACA | 01:01:05 | M (1e) | Master 0 (1e) | 00:12:12 (1e) | 00:23:57 (1e) | 00:24:58 (2e) | ||
2 | 364 | THOREZ Yohan | 01:02:35 | M (2e) | Senior (1e) | 00:12:47 (4e) | 00:24:25 (2e) | 00:25:24 (3e) | |||
8 | 100 | WAVRANT David | 01:06:24 | M (8e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:13:23 (9e) | 00:26:00 (11e) | 00:27:03 (10e) | |||
9 | 10 | DESASY Thomas | FSPN-HDFN | 01:06:26 | M (9e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:13:25 (10e) | 00:25:28 (7e) | 00:27:34 (16e) | ||
23 | 343 | DUPONT Pierre | 01:09:50 | M (23e) | Junior (1e) | 00:14:03 (21e) | 00:27:08 (20e) | 00:28:39 (32e) | |||
25 | 109 | BASTAERT Jean-marc | Os athlétisme | 01:10:02 | M (25e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:14:30 (37e) | 00:27:03 (19e) | 00:28:30 (30e) | ||
31 | 484 | LEDUC Louis | Louis Leduc | 01:10:33 | M (31e) | Espoir (1e) | 00:14:03 (22e) | 00:27:51 (38e) | 00:28:40 (34e) | ||
59 | 918 | OGEZ Karine | RC ARRAS | 01:14:02 | F (1e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:15:13 (78e) | 00:28:32 (56e) | 00:30:18 (74e) | ||
63 | 170 | THOMAS Laurent | 01:14:24 | M (62e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:14:48 (56e) | 00:28:53 (67e) | 00:30:44 (87e) | |||
71 | 583 | BENARD Bruno | Team trail Gravelines | 01:15:00 | M (70e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:15:18 (81e) | 00:29:11 (73e) | 00:30:32 (82e) | ||
109 | 901 | SERGENT Jessie | Cdl | 01:17:48 | F (2e) | Master 0 (1e) | 00:16:03 (123e) | 00:30:14 (107e) | 00:31:33 (120e) | ||
122 | 913 | MAUD Vandenabeele | 01:18:20 | F (3e) | Senior (1e) | 00:16:41 (164e) | 00:30:29 (120e) | 00:31:12 (107e) | |||
127 | 862 | ENGELHARDT LITTIERE Elodie | ASUD Jogging | 01:18:35 | F (4e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:16:00 (118e) | 00:30:35 (129e) | 00:32:02 (145e) | ||
143 | 554 | RICHARD Daniel | Daniel Richard | 01:19:22 | M (138e) | Master 7 (1e) | 00:16:37 (157e) | 00:30:44 (137e) | 00:32:01 (143e) | ||
251 | 335 | BUY Jacques | Team Jack Cassel | 01:25:21 | M (233e) | Master 6 (1e) | 00:17:32 (233e) | 00:33:11 (257e) | 00:34:39 (271e) | ||
279 | 987 | TONNEL Angélique | Lesaffre | 01:26:51 | F (21e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:17:50 (251e) | 00:32:38 (235e) | 00:36:23 (347e) | ||
384 | 838 | LENSEELE Corinne | Lomme | 01:33:03 | F (41e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:19:25 (389e) | 00:36:31 (394e) | 00:37:08 (384e) | ||
441 | 957 | CROQUEFER Candice | 01:36:10 | F (52e) | Espoir (1e) | 00:19:47 (429e) | 00:38:02 (456e) | 00:38:22 (444e) | |||
471 | 827 | AMORIS Annie | 01:37:31 | F (59e) | Master 6 (1e) | 00:19:29 (394e) | 00:37:56 (452e) | 00:40:07 (546e) | |||
501 | 831 | DOMISSE Marie-lise | LES CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 01:39:03 | F (62e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:20:40 (523e) | 00:39:41 (517e) | 00:38:43 (461e) | ||
531 | 403 | ROGEL Jean Paul | 01:40:32 | M (461e) | Master 8 (1e) | 00:21:33 (590e) | 00:40:03 (539e) | 00:38:56 (477e) | |||
737 | 483 | VEILLARD Eugène | Steenverck en short | 01:55:38 | M (589e) | Master 9 (1e) | 00:22:53 (691e) | 00:46:08 (730e) | 00:46:37 (745e) | ||
3 | 454 | LANEEUW Jeremy | Asptt Lille Métropole | 01:03:30 | M (3e) | Master 0 (2e) | 00:12:46 (3e) | 00:24:30 (3e) | 00:26:15 (6e) | ||
4 | 519 | DECHERF Florian | ES Arques | 01:03:44 | M (4e) | Senior (2e) | 00:13:02 (6e) | 00:24:43 (4e) | 00:26:01 (4e) | ||
12 | 601 | LEBLANC Maxime | FSPN-HDFN | 01:06:53 | M (12e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:13:38 (15e) | 00:26:12 (13e) | 00:27:04 (11e) | ||
15 | 640 | DUCHENE Laurent | ACVC | 01:08:10 | M (15e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:13:34 (12e) | 00:26:40 (17e) | 00:27:57 (20e) | ||
36 | 78 | CHENAL Thomas | Villeneuve d'Ascq Fretin Athlétisme | 01:11:01 | M (36e) | Master 5 (2e) | 00:14:29 (36e) | 00:27:24 (28e) | 00:29:09 (45e) | ||
46 | 245 | GODART Julien | Graveline triathlon | 01:12:23 | M (46e) | Espoir (2e) | 00:14:04 (23e) | 00:28:47 (63e) | 00:29:33 (54e) | ||
56 | 538 | VANBERTEN Leo | ALEXANDRE VANBERTEN | 01:13:09 | M (56e) | Junior (2e) | 00:14:44 (52e) | 00:28:49 (64e) | 00:29:37 (56e) | ||
95 | 560 | POCHOLLE Thierry | Team Go Fast Armentières | 01:16:27 | M (94e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:15:30 (87e) | 00:30:22 (116e) | 00:30:36 (84e) | ||
104 | 472 | LACOQUELLE Hugues | Lomme | 01:17:27 | M (103e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:16:19 (147e) | 00:29:56 (94e) | 00:31:13 (109e) | ||
138 | 986 | LEFEVRE Manon | ASUD Jogging | 01:19:04 | F (5e) | Senior (2e) | 00:16:39 (160e) | 00:30:51 (143e) | 00:31:35 (124e) | ||
158 | 898 | DEMOUVEAUX Emeline | EMELINE DEMOUVEAUX | 01:20:31 | F (6e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:16:45 (172e) | 00:31:31 (173e) | 00:32:15 (161e) | ||
171 | 909 | DEMARET Fanny | 01:21:01 | F (8e) | Master 0 (2e) | 00:16:12 (137e) | 00:31:22 (166e) | 00:33:28 (213e) | |||
229 | 849 | ROUSSEL Caroline | JOGGING DES FRAISES | 01:24:02 | F (16e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:17:18 (211e) | 00:32:39 (236e) | 00:34:07 (245e) | ||
296 | 848 | COUSSEMENT Cecile | JOGGING DES FRAISES | 01:27:42 | F (25e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:18:04 (275e) | 00:34:42 (318e) | 00:34:57 (281e) | ||
364 | 568 | BUCHEZ Philippe | Ville de dunkerque | 01:31:44 | M (326e) | Master 6 (2e) | 00:18:44 (336e) | 00:35:35 (359e) | 00:37:26 (396e) | ||
458 | 877 | BOUILLON Marie | ASUD Jogging | 01:36:55 | F (56e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:20:22 (495e) | 00:37:45 (439e) | 00:38:49 (467e) | ||
502 | 599 | LOVISA Serge | Serge Lovisa | 01:39:04 | M (440e) | Master 7 (2e) | 00:19:37 (410e) | 00:39:21 (505e) | 00:40:07 (545e) | ||
642 | 841 | CAMPION Justine | WASC | 01:47:30 | F (104e) | Espoir (2e) | 00:22:56 (696e) | 00:43:09 (656e) | 00:41:25 (601e) | ||
669 | 820 | BOUBERT Marie-bernadette | FSPN-HDFN | 01:49:41 | F (113e) | Master 5 (2e) | 00:22:04 (624e) | 00:44:01 (679e) | 00:43:37 (685e) | ||
5 | 416 | DECRIEM Adrien | DECRIEM Adrien | 01:04:01 | M (5e) | Senior (3e) | 00:12:34 (2e) | 00:25:19 (6e) | 00:26:08 (5e) | ||
7 | 577 | CUVELIER Bastien | 01:06:22 | M (7e) | Master 0 (3e) | 00:14:05 (24e) | 00:25:43 (8e) | 00:26:35 (8e) | |||
16 | 465 | AMORIS Yoann | Yoann Amoris | 01:08:10 | M (16e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:13:50 (17e) | 00:26:36 (16e) | 00:27:45 (18e) | ||
17 | 415 | BOULINGUIEZ Emmanuel | emmanuel boulinguiez | 01:08:34 | M (17e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:13:37 (14e) | 00:26:34 (15e) | 00:28:24 (28e) | ||
68 | 82 | LECLERCQ Clément | Clément LECLERCQ | 01:14:34 | M (67e) | Espoir (3e) | 00:14:14 (27e) | 00:29:00 (69e) | 00:31:21 (116e) | ||
79 | 342 | DEHEM Enzo | 01:15:32 | M (78e) | Junior (3e) | 00:14:55 (58e) | 00:29:21 (78e) | 00:31:17 (111e) | |||
105 | 315 | CHEVALIER Laurent | Fab'Ulous Team | 01:17:30 | M (104e) | Master 5 (3e) | 00:16:11 (132e) | 00:29:45 (92e) | 00:31:36 (125e) | ||
107 | 17 | GHESTEM Francois | Lomme | 01:17:40 | M (106e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:15:52 (110e) | 00:30:45 (138e) | 00:31:03 (95e) | ||
133 | 567 | KERMOAL Vincent | 01:18:54 | M (129e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:17:05 (194e) | 00:30:34 (128e) | 00:31:17 (112e) | |||
162 | 953 | DERYCKERE Juliette | RAVENSBERG | 01:20:42 | F (7e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:17:14 (206e) | 00:30:58 (146e) | 00:32:31 (173e) | ||
190 | 921 | MERCIER Marie-sophie | Unirun | 01:21:52 | F (11e) | Master 0 (3e) | 00:16:44 (171e) | 00:32:17 (220e) | 00:32:52 (194e) | ||
200 | 919 | VERMEERE Clemence | RunInClub | 01:22:18 | F (14e) | Senior (3e) | 00:17:29 (227e) | 00:32:15 (218e) | 00:32:36 (181e) | ||
316 | 965 | JARONIAK Estelle | Camb | 01:29:05 | F (28e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:18:48 (340e) | 00:34:46 (323e) | 00:35:32 (305e) | ||
378 | 232 | CHOUROT Lucien | 01:32:56 | M (340e) | Master 6 (3e) | 00:18:49 (342e) | 00:36:31 (393e) | 00:37:37 (404e) | |||
423 | 990 | DANDOY Celine | Ravensberg | 01:35:23 | F (48e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:19:26 (390e) | 00:37:11 (411e) | 00:38:47 (463e) | ||
511 | 844 | RYCKEBOER Laurence | JOGGING DES FRAISES | 01:39:39 | F (66e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:19:20 (384e) | 00:38:43 (485e) | 00:41:37 (607e) | ||
591 | 229 | LANGLET Jean -luc | 01:43:18 | M (512e) | Master 7 (3e) | 00:20:51 (539e) | 00:41:39 (608e) | 00:40:49 (577e) | |||
733 | 852 | DELOBEL Elodie | 01:55:06 | F (146e) | Espoir (3e) | 00:21:45 (606e) | 00:46:02 (726e) | 00:47:21 (752e) | |||
755 | 810 | FINET Linda | 01:58:55 | F (156e) | Master 5 (3e) | 00:24:44 (777e) | 00:47:41 (759e) | 00:46:31 (742e) | |||
6 | 86 | THOMAS Pierre | Halluin | 01:04:24 | M (6e) | Senior (4e) | 00:12:52 (5e) | 00:24:56 (5e) | 00:26:37 (9e) | ||
10 | 528 | LELEU Romain | 01:06:26 | M (10e) | Master 0 (4e) | 00:13:20 (8e) | 00:25:59 (10e) | 00:27:08 (12e) | |||
19 | 631 | OVIGNEUR Bertrand | Ch'tis coureurs flamands | 01:09:15 | M (19e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:13:49 (16e) | 00:27:16 (23e) | 00:28:11 (25e) | ||
39 | 283 | MIESZCZAK Yannick | Boulogne athlétique club | 01:11:22 | M (39e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:14:28 (35e) | 00:27:53 (39e) | 00:29:02 (41e) | ||
116 | 89 | NYS Clément | 01:18:07 | M (114e) | Espoir (4e) | 00:16:07 (128e) | 00:29:59 (97e) | 00:32:02 (146e) | |||
126 | 438 | ROGEZ Pascal | ASDN NORD | 01:18:33 | M (123e) | Master 5 (4e) | 00:15:49 (107e) | 00:30:53 (145e) | 00:31:52 (134e) | ||
129 | 370 | ROUSSEAU Jacky | FSPN-HDFN | 01:18:40 | M (125e) | Master 4 (4e) | 00:15:48 (105e) | 00:30:52 (144e) | 00:32:01 (142e) | ||
149 | 627 | OUTREMAN Didier | Les Ch'tis Coureurs Flamands | 01:19:55 | M (144e) | Master 3 (4e) | 00:16:51 (179e) | 00:31:11 (157e) | 00:31:53 (135e) | ||
174 | 830 | CARDON Caroline | Pizza wormhout | 01:21:04 | F (9e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:17:06 (195e) | 00:31:29 (170e) | 00:32:30 (170e) | ||
195 | 970 | SAVET Marion | 01:22:01 | F (13e) | Master 0 (4e) | 00:17:02 (190e) | 00:32:22 (222e) | 00:32:38 (184e) | |||
263 | 979 | BEVE Angele | Ravensberg | 01:25:46 | F (19e) | Senior (4e) | 00:18:08 (279e) | 00:33:04 (250e) | 00:34:35 (266e) | ||
318 | 985 | MESSIEN Fanny | fanny messien | 01:29:17 | F (29e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:18:40 (331e) | 00:35:06 (340e) | 00:35:32 (304e) | ||
417 | 248 | DELLEMOTTE Pierre | Lomme | 01:35:11 | M (371e) | Master 6 (4e) | 00:19:34 (404e) | 00:37:01 (406e) | 00:38:37 (460e) | ||
510 | 851 | FOUCART Christelle | 01:39:30 | F (65e) | Master 3 (4e) | 00:21:05 (552e) | 00:39:37 (516e) | 00:38:49 (470e) | |||
517 | 819 | SMIRAOUI Aicha | aicha smiraoui | 01:39:49 | F (67e) | Master 4 (4e) | 00:21:20 (571e) | 00:39:29 (511e) | 00:39:01 (485e) | ||
626 | 107 | LEGRAIN René | 01:46:05 | M (528e) | Master 7 (4e) | 00:21:34 (591e) | 00:42:02 (618e) | 00:42:30 (651e) | |||
775 | 834 | VAILLANT Claire | Lomme | 02:03:29 | F (164e) | Master 5 (4e) | 00:25:29 (791e) | 00:49:26 (783e) | 00:48:34 (762e) | ||
777 | 902 | DELANNOY Jeanne | 02:03:35 | F (165e) | Espoir (4e) | 00:24:20 (762e) | 00:50:21 (794e) | 00:48:55 (771e) | |||
11 | 333 | VERBRIGGHE Norbert | UNIRUN | 01:06:51 | M (11e) | Master 0 (5e) | 00:13:19 (7e) | 00:25:50 (9e) | 00:27:43 (17e) | ||
13 | 183 | HELLUIN Maxime | Run In Morbecque | 01:06:55 | M (13e) | Senior (5e) | 00:14:27 (33e) | 00:26:02 (12e) | 00:26:27 (7e) | ||
26 | 386 | APPLINCOURT Brice | Unirun | 01:10:07 | M (26e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:14:43 (50e) | 00:27:18 (26e) | 00:28:07 (22e) | ||
41 | 118 | DUVIVIER Antoine | 01:11:26 | M (41e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:14:19 (28e) | 00:27:45 (36e) | 00:29:22 (49e) | |||
121 | 48 | CASTELIN Nicolas | 01:18:20 | M (119e) | Espoir (5e) | 00:15:33 (90e) | 00:30:16 (111e) | 00:32:33 (174e) | |||
146 | 306 | PRUDHOMME Georges | courir dans le lumbrois | 01:19:38 | M (141e) | Master 4 (5e) | 00:16:12 (135e) | 00:31:41 (180e) | 00:31:46 (130e) | ||
154 | 455 | BEAUMONT Jérôme | 01:20:16 | M (149e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:17:33 (234e) | 00:31:21 (164e) | 00:31:24 (119e) | |||
184 | 959 | MESMACQUE Gaëlle | 01:21:30 | F (10e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:16:43 (169e) | 00:31:47 (188e) | 00:33:00 (199e) | |||
242 | 825 | ISENBRANDT Sophie | Stade Longuenessois | 01:24:53 | F (17e) | Master 0 (5e) | 00:17:51 (252e) | 00:33:57 (289e) | 00:33:06 (203e) | ||
246 | 57 | DEPATURE Bruno | 01:25:09 | M (229e) | Master 5 (5e) | 00:17:59 (264e) | 00:33:08 (256e) | 00:34:03 (241e) | |||
267 | 881 | VANTYGHEM Elise | 01:26:05 | F (20e) | Senior (5e) | 00:18:21 (301e) | 00:33:36 (276e) | 00:34:09 (246e) | |||
327 | 812 | MATHOOVANTHEM Vanessa | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:29:35 | F (33e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:17:27 (225e) | 00:35:13 (344e) | 00:36:56 (374e) | ||
495 | 240 | HOUCKE Philippe | HOUCKE Philippe | 01:38:45 | M (434e) | Master 6 (5e) | 00:20:21 (492e) | 00:39:20 (504e) | 00:39:06 (493e) | ||
541 | 839 | LEFEBVRE Isabelle | Isabelle Lefebvre | 01:41:09 | F (73e) | Master 4 (5e) | 00:21:07 (556e) | 00:40:21 (548e) | 00:39:42 (520e) | ||
589 | 847 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Christelle | Running club hondschootois | 01:43:13 | F (78e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:21:34 (592e) | 00:41:00 (579e) | 00:40:39 (572e) | ||
678 | 310 | VANWALLEGHEM Bruno | 01:50:05 | M (562e) | Master 7 (5e) | 00:23:41 (733e) | 00:44:35 (685e) | 00:41:50 (616e) | |||
788 | 860 | GAILLARD Françoise | Courir au Mont des Cats | 02:05:30 | F (172e) | Master 5 (5e) | 00:25:32 (792e) | 00:48:39 (776e) | 00:51:21 (792e) | ||
14 | 639 | PERRET Didier | Blaringhem trail | 01:07:13 | M (14e) | Senior (6e) | 00:13:36 (13e) | 00:26:19 (14e) | 00:27:20 (13e) | ||
27 | 261 | STEFANSKI Jonathan | FSPN-HDFN | 01:10:09 | M (27e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:13:56 (18e) | 00:27:29 (31e) | 00:28:44 (35e) | ||
29 | 94 | OBLIN Matthieu | Matthieu Oblin | 01:10:12 | M (29e) | Master 0 (6e) | 00:14:21 (29e) | 00:27:45 (35e) | 00:28:07 (21e) | ||
44 | 650 | TAEYHALS Yannick | Chti coureur | 01:12:10 | M (44e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:14:36 (43e) | 00:28:11 (50e) | 00:29:23 (50e) | ||
152 | 8 | BOLLENGIER Christian | quido@live.fr | 01:20:09 | M (147e) | Master 4 (6e) | 00:16:08 (130e) | 00:31:35 (178e) | 00:32:26 (168e) | ||
157 | 359 | FABRICE Defrance | Association du RAVENSBERG | 01:20:24 | M (152e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:16:36 (156e) | 00:31:33 (176e) | 00:32:15 (160e) | ||
191 | 842 | COUILLET Laurie | 01:21:52 | F (12e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:17:08 (197e) | 00:32:06 (207e) | 00:32:39 (185e) | |||
249 | 912 | CAPONE Laura | Blanc Nez Triathlon | 01:25:18 | F (18e) | Master 0 (6e) | 00:17:52 (253e) | 00:32:48 (241e) | 00:34:39 (273e) | ||
253 | 346 | TIGROUDJA Meziane | S/L CG HAUBOURDIN | 01:25:22 | M (235e) | Master 5 (6e) | 00:18:13 (288e) | 00:33:16 (262e) | 00:33:54 (231e) | ||
280 | 923 | ELLART Elodie | 01:26:52 | F (22e) | Senior (6e) | 00:18:02 (269e) | 00:33:46 (284e) | 00:35:05 (285e) | |||
331 | 833 | BEHAGUE DE RIEMAECKER Delphine | Lomme | 01:29:51 | F (35e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:18:18 (297e) | 00:35:04 (338e) | 00:36:30 (352e) | ||
391 | 134 | ISAMBERT Mederick | 01:33:27 | M (349e) | Espoir (6e) | 00:18:17 (295e) | 00:35:51 (372e) | 00:39:20 (502e) | |||
536 | 233 | GAYMAY Jacques | Courir Ensemble SNCF | 01:40:50 | M (465e) | Master 6 (6e) | 00:20:49 (537e) | 00:40:29 (555e) | 00:39:33 (518e) | ||
588 | 808 | DESMARETS Chantal | ASDN NORD | 01:43:12 | F (77e) | Master 4 (6e) | 00:21:37 (595e) | 00:41:01 (581e) | 00:40:35 (567e) | ||
606 | 879 | HOUZET LEVREL Cecile | 01:44:31 | F (87e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:22:30 (656e) | 00:41:45 (612e) | 00:40:17 (556e) | |||
708 | 572 | ZWERTVAEGHER Philippe | 01:52:45 | M (577e) | Master 7 (6e) | 00:24:39 (775e) | 00:45:01 (698e) | 00:43:06 (667e) | |||
808 | 888 | BART Annie | RRM ANNEZIN | 02:11:05 | F (181e) | Master 5 (6e) | 00:23:17 (715e) | 00:51:08 (804e) | 00:56:41 (807e) | ||
18 | 73 | BERTIN Cyril | Stade Longuenessois | 01:08:47 | M (18e) | Senior (7e) | 00:14:02 (20e) | 00:26:58 (18e) | 00:27:48 (19e) | ||
28 | 265 | GINES Baptiste | 01:10:10 | M (28e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:14:46 (53e) | 00:27:16 (25e) | 00:28:10 (23e) | |||
30 | 523 | PERROTTE Nicolas | ESG FAUMONT | 01:10:27 | M (30e) | Master 0 (7e) | 00:14:06 (25e) | 00:28:11 (49e) | 00:28:11 (24e) | ||
49 | 547 | BOURREL Julien | Racing Club Arras | 01:12:37 | M (49e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:15:21 (83e) | 00:28:00 (41e) | 00:29:16 (47e) | ||
159 | 532 | POLLAERT Didier | Run In Morbecque | 01:20:32 | M (153e) | Master 3 (7e) | 00:18:55 (349e) | 00:30:47 (140e) | 00:30:51 (90e) | ||
161 | 562 | LECLERCQ Franck | Franck LECLERCQ | 01:20:38 | M (155e) | Master 4 (7e) | 00:15:49 (106e) | 00:31:34 (177e) | 00:33:15 (208e) | ||
225 | 832 | LEKIEN Helene | Lomme | 01:23:48 | F (15e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:17:32 (231e) | 00:32:38 (233e) | 00:33:39 (225e) | ||
276 | 16 | CATOIRE Fabrice | CATOIRE FABRICE | 01:26:40 | M (256e) | Master 5 (7e) | 00:17:14 (205e) | 00:34:02 (292e) | 00:35:25 (300e) | ||
290 | 966 | MICHEL Elise | camb | 01:27:20 | F (24e) | Senior (7e) | 00:18:39 (328e) | 00:32:59 (248e) | 00:35:42 (316e) | ||
297 | 916 | GATTI Benedicte | Jsg jogging | 01:27:54 | F (26e) | Master 0 (7e) | 00:17:43 (247e) | 00:34:59 (335e) | 00:35:13 (290e) | ||
382 | 915 | DECLERCK Delphine | Les ch?tis coureurs de Bavinchove | 01:33:02 | F (40e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:18:51 (345e) | 00:35:59 (376e) | 00:38:13 (431e) | ||
442 | 609 | CARON Tom | 01:36:10 | M (390e) | Espoir (7e) | 00:19:48 (433e) | 00:37:59 (453e) | 00:38:25 (448e) | |||
554 | 146 | BERNARD Alain | 01:41:50 | M (481e) | Master 6 (7e) | 00:20:32 (513e) | 00:40:24 (551e) | 00:40:55 (581e) | |||
600 | 886 | DUMUR Martine | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 01:44:14 | F (84e) | Master 4 (7e) | 00:22:31 (658e) | 00:41:37 (606e) | 00:40:08 (548e) | ||
620 | 814 | MOTTE Christine | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:45:28 | F (94e) | Master 3 (7e) | 00:23:00 (699e) | 00:41:12 (589e) | 00:41:17 (591e) | ||
750 | 418 | CHEVANCE Michel | CAMB | 01:58:22 | M (597e) | Master 7 (7e) | 00:24:21 (763e) | 00:47:59 (763e) | 00:46:03 (734e) | ||
20 | 21 | POTIER Quentin | Vitesse Team | 01:09:28 | M (20e) | Senior (8e) | 00:14:24 (31e) | 00:27:35 (33e) | 00:27:30 (15e) | ||
32 | 377 | DEMAGNY Emmanuel | RC Arras Trail | 01:10:37 | M (32e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:14:32 (39e) | 00:27:27 (30e) | 00:28:40 (33e) | ||
40 | 497 | JOSEPH Thomas | Blaringhem trail | 01:11:25 | M (40e) | Master 0 (8e) | 00:14:35 (42e) | 00:28:06 (46e) | 00:28:45 (36e) | ||
52 | 456 | DESBROSSES Julien | CG Haubourdin | 01:12:49 | M (52e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:14:41 (46e) | 00:28:31 (55e) | 00:29:37 (57e) | ||
165 | 544 | WEPIERRE Olivier | Courir Ensemble SNCF | 01:20:49 | M (158e) | Master 3 (8e) | 00:16:29 (152e) | 00:31:20 (161e) | 00:33:02 (201e) | ||
169 | 304 | JOESTENS Franck | Franck Joestens | 01:20:58 | M (162e) | Master 4 (8e) | 00:17:22 (220e) | 00:31:43 (182e) | 00:31:54 (136e) | ||
282 | 874 | GAMBLIN Virginie | Les Foulees Loonoises | 01:26:56 | F (23e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:17:15 (207e) | 00:33:28 (271e) | 00:36:14 (341e) | ||
293 | 29 | POIRET Alain | Les Foulees Loonoises | 01:27:30 | M (269e) | Master 5 (8e) | 00:17:57 (262e) | 00:34:12 (300e) | 00:35:22 (299e) | ||
320 | 983 | GANNEVALLE Anais | Lomme | 01:29:26 | F (31e) | Senior (8e) | 00:19:24 (388e) | 00:34:50 (324e) | 00:35:14 (291e) | ||
388 | 872 | MASSET Severine | les cyclistes du coeur | 01:33:23 | F (42e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:19:04 (365e) | 00:36:09 (382e) | 00:38:11 (429e) | ||
430 | 883 | DEMARREZ Marlène | 01:35:45 | F (50e) | Master 0 (8e) | 00:20:08 (470e) | 00:37:28 (421e) | 00:38:10 (427e) | |||
546 | 624 | VERBRUGGHE Théo | 01:41:30 | M (473e) | Espoir (8e) | 00:22:42 (675e) | 00:39:04 (498e) | 00:39:46 (526e) | |||
624 | 951 | LECAT Murielle | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:45:39 | F (97e) | Master 4 (8e) | 00:23:01 (701e) | 00:41:28 (597e) | 00:41:11 (588e) | ||
629 | 947 | CARRE Caroline | 01:46:18 | F (100e) | Master 3 (8e) | 00:21:30 (586e) | 00:42:18 (630e) | 00:42:32 (653e) | |||
698 | 290 | FEILLÉE Rémi | 01:51:57 | M (572e) | Master 6 (8e) | 00:23:30 (724e) | 00:45:01 (697e) | 00:43:27 (680e) | |||
21 | 19 | ABRAHAM Emilien | 01:09:31 | M (21e) | Senior (9e) | 00:14:11 (26e) | 00:27:09 (21e) | 00:28:12 (26e) | |||
33 | 268 | HOLIN Marc Antoine | FSPN-HDFN | 01:10:53 | M (33e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:14:59 (62e) | 00:27:27 (29e) | 00:28:29 (29e) | ||
42 | 273 | BAERT David | David Baert | 01:11:26 | M (42e) | Master 0 (9e) | 00:14:38 (45e) | 00:27:44 (34e) | 00:29:05 (43e) | ||
53 | 511 | RONDELÉ Michaël | Courir à Gravelines | 01:12:52 | M (53e) | Master 2 (9e) | 00:14:44 (51e) | 00:28:36 (61e) | 00:29:34 (55e) | ||
175 | 80 | DEBAVELAERE Laurent | KDRT | 01:21:05 | M (166e) | Master 3 (9e) | 00:17:14 (204e) | 00:31:30 (171e) | 00:32:22 (167e) | ||
187 | 194 | DANET Laurent | cll armentieres | 01:21:37 | M (177e) | Master 4 (9e) | 00:17:15 (208e) | 00:31:48 (189e) | 00:32:35 (177e) | ||
307 | 835 | DUBUS Melissa | Lomme | 01:28:40 | F (27e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:19:38 (413e) | 00:34:42 (317e) | 00:34:21 (258e) | ||
317 | 479 | SUFFICE Michel | E D A C | 01:29:06 | M (289e) | Master 5 (9e) | 00:19:44 (423e) | 00:34:46 (322e) | 00:34:37 (268e) | ||
352 | 930 | VANHERSECKE Amandine | 01:30:57 | F (37e) | Senior (9e) | 00:16:47 (174e) | 00:35:43 (364e) | 00:38:28 (455e) | |||
396 | 818 | MOLCRETTE Marie Noelle | béthune athlétisme | 01:33:48 | F (43e) | Master 2 (9e) | 00:20:17 (482e) | 00:37:36 (434e) | 00:35:56 (327e) | ||
444 | 817 | BALLOY Emilie | 01:36:14 | F (53e) | Master 0 (9e) | 00:19:23 (387e) | 00:38:36 (482e) | 00:38:15 (434e) | |||
655 | 950 | DESSAINTJEAN Anne-sophie | JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE ATHLETISME | 01:48:32 | F (108e) | Master 3 (9e) | 00:23:06 (706e) | 00:42:56 (650e) | 00:42:32 (652e) | ||
705 | 815 | DANNEELS Chrystelle | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:52:20 | F (130e) | Master 4 (9e) | 00:23:51 (743e) | 00:42:49 (643e) | 00:45:41 (727e) | ||
706 | 502 | VANTYGHEM Alain | 01:52:37 | M (576e) | Master 6 (9e) | 00:23:10 (711e) | 00:45:45 (719e) | 00:43:43 (686e) | |||
22 | 608 | PEREZ Rafael | CASSEL URBAN TRAIL | 01:09:37 | M (22e) | Senior (10e) | 00:13:28 (11e) | 00:27:16 (24e) | 00:28:53 (39e) | ||
34 | 26 | LALY Nicolas | FSPN-HDFN | 01:10:54 | M (34e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:15:00 (63e) | 00:27:32 (32e) | 00:28:23 (27e) | ||
43 | 152 | LELEU Florian | ASUD Jogging | 01:11:37 | M (43e) | Master 0 (10e) | 00:14:32 (40e) | 00:28:03 (42e) | 00:29:04 (42e) | ||
58 | 113 | STRECK Jean-philippe | Jean-Philippe Streck | 01:13:46 | M (58e) | Master 2 (10e) | 00:15:08 (74e) | 00:28:11 (48e) | 00:30:28 (79e) | ||
177 | 494 | LESAGE David | Run In Morbecque | 01:21:09 | M (168e) | Master 3 (10e) | 00:18:55 (350e) | 00:30:40 (134e) | 00:31:34 (122e) | ||
204 | 503 | BLANPAIN Jean Pierre | TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL | 01:22:27 | M (190e) | Master 4 (10e) | 00:16:49 (178e) | 00:32:11 (212e) | 00:33:28 (212e) | ||
319 | 894 | MAES Muriel | 01:29:24 | F (30e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:18:56 (352e) | 00:34:59 (333e) | 00:35:30 (302e) | |||
351 | 444 | JANSSENS Pascal | Courir Ensemble SNCF | 01:30:55 | M (315e) | Master 5 (10e) | 00:18:22 (303e) | 00:35:22 (352e) | 00:37:12 (387e) | ||
380 | 981 | CAMPAGNE Sandra | 01:32:58 | F (39e) | Senior (10e) | 00:18:40 (330e) | 00:37:11 (410e) | 00:37:09 (385e) | |||
404 | 905 | GEENS Mélanie | Team Jack Cassel | 01:34:25 | F (44e) | Master 2 (10e) | 00:19:14 (379e) | 00:37:12 (412e) | 00:38:00 (416e) | ||
507 | 836 | DENORME Emilie | Lomme | 01:39:14 | F (63e) | Master 0 (10e) | 00:20:17 (483e) | 00:40:34 (557e) | 00:38:24 (447e) | ||
662 | 859 | DEQUIDT Séverine | CMDC | 01:49:00 | F (111e) | Master 3 (10e) | 00:22:45 (681e) | 00:43:46 (670e) | 00:42:30 (650e) | ||
719 | 380 | DEBELVALET Philippe | WASC | 01:53:28 | M (581e) | Master 6 (10e) | 00:24:06 (754e) | 00:45:36 (710e) | 00:43:48 (688e) | ||
746 | 829 | PATARD Sabine | 01:57:44 | F (151e) | Master 4 (10e) | 00:23:28 (723e) | 00:47:52 (762e) | 00:46:25 (741e) | |||
24 | 381 | MONFLIER Matthieu | RunInClub | 01:09:59 | M (24e) | Senior (11e) | 00:15:18 (80e) | 00:27:18 (27e) | 00:27:24 (14e) | ||
35 | 539 | VANBERTEN Alexandre | ALEXANDRE VANBERTEN | 01:10:57 | M (35e) | Master 1 (11e) | 00:14:41 (48e) | 00:27:46 (37e) | 00:28:31 (31e) | ||
47 | 337 | EVERAERE Thomas | Triathlon Club Hazebrouck | 01:12:30 | M (47e) | Master 0 (11e) | 00:14:48 (55e) | 00:28:10 (47e) | 00:29:33 (53e) | ||
64 | 269 | SARRAZIN Sébastien | Stade Longuenessois | 01:14:29 | M (63e) | Master 2 (11e) | 00:16:07 (127e) | 00:28:39 (62e) | 00:29:45 (61e) | ||
180 | 493 | WALLET Frederic | C3LA | 01:21:15 | M (171e) | Master 3 (11e) | 00:16:38 (159e) | 00:32:04 (205e) | 00:32:34 (176e) | ||
223 | 605 | BOF Jean-claude | 01:23:31 | M (209e) | Master 4 (11e) | 00:17:25 (222e) | 00:32:27 (226e) | 00:33:41 (228e) | |||
326 | 982 | VILLETTE Pauline | Lomme | 01:29:33 | F (32e) | Master 1 (11e) | 00:19:27 (391e) | 00:34:53 (329e) | 00:35:14 (292e) | ||
377 | 485 | BAQUE Andre | JOGGING DES FRAISES | 01:32:44 | M (339e) | Master 5 (11e) | 00:17:36 (239e) | 00:36:37 (396e) | 00:38:32 (457e) | ||
405 | 977 | URANO Clélia | Run In Morbecque | 01:34:32 | F (45e) | Senior (11e) | 00:20:28 (508e) | 00:37:20 (417e) | 00:36:44 (362e) | ||
418 | 948 | DANCETTE Sherley | 01:35:12 | F (47e) | Master 2 (11e) | 00:19:31 (398e) | 00:36:52 (401e) | 00:38:51 (474e) | |||
535 | 972 | DERNONCOURT Justine | 01:40:44 | F (71e) | Master 0 (11e) | 00:21:36 (594e) | 00:40:07 (543e) | 00:39:02 (487e) | |||
707 | 992 | PAWLIK LEROY Dorothee | 01:52:38 | F (131e) | Master 3 (11e) | 00:24:53 (779e) | 00:43:59 (676e) | 00:43:47 (687e) | |||
742 | 398 | VANDAMME Marc | 01:56:44 | M (594e) | Master 6 (11e) | 00:23:37 (728e) | 00:47:30 (756e) | 00:45:38 (725e) | |||
779 | 858 | BAERT Catherine | Jeunesse cappelloise | 02:03:54 | F (167e) | Master 4 (11e) | 00:24:50 (778e) | 00:48:04 (767e) | 00:51:01 (789e) | ||
37 | 357 | FLAHAUT Maxence | 01:11:16 | M (37e) | Senior (12e) | 00:14:01 (19e) | 00:27:15 (22e) | 00:30:01 (68e) | |||
50 | 358 | MICHON Xavier | Xavier Michon | 01:12:39 | M (50e) | Master 1 (12e) | 00:15:02 (69e) | 00:28:26 (54e) | 00:29:12 (46e) | ||
54 | 125 | LEOPOLD Quentin | 01:12:58 | M (54e) | Master 0 (12e) | 00:14:21 (30e) | 00:28:33 (59e) | 00:30:05 (69e) | |||
72 | 139 | TIBERGHIEN Matthieu | 01:15:02 | M (71e) | Master 2 (12e) | 00:15:08 (73e) | 00:28:50 (65e) | 00:31:04 (96e) | |||
186 | 97 | BLIN Frederic | frederic blin | 01:21:36 | M (176e) | Master 3 (12e) | 00:16:13 (140e) | 00:31:46 (187e) | 00:33:37 (220e) | ||
271 | 462 | LAVOYE Alexandre | OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE | 01:26:26 | M (251e) | Master 4 (12e) | 00:17:09 (198e) | 00:33:52 (286e) | 00:35:26 (301e) | ||
328 | 853 | LERMINET Delphine | 01:29:42 | F (34e) | Master 1 (12e) | 00:18:58 (355e) | 00:35:07 (341e) | 00:35:38 (309e) | |||
383 | 61 | WEICH Gervais | 01:33:02 | M (343e) | Master 5 (12e) | 00:18:27 (313e) | 00:36:18 (387e) | 00:38:17 (436e) | |||
406 | 903 | VERON Marine | 01:34:32 | F (46e) | Senior (12e) | 00:19:18 (381e) | 00:37:18 (415e) | 00:37:57 (413e) | |||
425 | 846 | CARON Corinne | Corinne CARON | 01:35:29 | F (49e) | Master 2 (12e) | 00:20:22 (497e) | 00:37:31 (425e) | 00:37:37 (403e) | ||
576 | 904 | WATINE Gaelle | Lomme | 01:42:47 | F (76e) | Master 0 (12e) | 00:20:13 (478e) | 00:41:11 (588e) | 00:41:24 (598e) | ||
748 | 931 | LECLERCQ Sylvie | Forest running | 01:57:58 | F (152e) | Master 3 (12e) | 00:23:55 (747e) | 00:47:28 (755e) | 00:46:36 (744e) | ||
780 | 880 | DETAILLEUR Marjorie | 02:03:55 | F (168e) | Master 4 (12e) | 00:26:10 (799e) | 00:48:55 (780e) | 00:48:52 (769e) | |||
38 | 628 | TABUTAUD Benoit | Run in club | 01:11:19 | M (38e) | Senior (13e) | 00:14:25 (32e) | 00:27:54 (40e) | 00:29:01 (40e) | ||
55 | 414 | WALLARD Matthieu | 01:13:02 | M (55e) | Master 0 (13e) | 00:14:32 (38e) | 00:28:32 (58e) | 00:30:00 (67e) | |||
61 | 397 | WILS Jean-louis | 01:14:12 | M (60e) | Master 1 (13e) | 00:15:06 (71e) | 00:29:13 (74e) | 00:29:54 (64e) | |||
82 | 574 | PELCAT Jerome | Blaringhem trail | 01:15:43 | M (81e) | Master 2 (13e) | 00:14:58 (60e) | 00:29:40 (91e) | 00:31:07 (100e) | ||
192 | 491 | ALLART Jean-noël | Cllla | 01:21:55 | M (180e) | Master 3 (13e) | 00:16:58 (183e) | 00:32:13 (216e) | 00:32:46 (190e) | ||
285 | 98 | JEZIOROWSKI Frederic | TL59 | 01:27:13 | M (262e) | Master 4 (13e) | 00:16:00 (119e) | 00:34:00 (290e) | 00:37:14 (390e) | ||
345 | 964 | BOSQUET Sophie | TiSO | 01:30:42 | F (36e) | Master 1 (13e) | 00:20:18 (486e) | 00:34:53 (328e) | 00:35:32 (303e) | ||
403 | 70 | BOTTEIN Bruno | ASUD Jogging | 01:34:21 | M (360e) | Master 5 (13e) | 00:18:58 (354e) | 00:36:57 (403e) | 00:38:27 (452e) | ||
448 | 945 | ANSELIN Marion | RCA Triathlon | 01:36:22 | F (54e) | Senior (13e) | 00:20:10 (474e) | 00:37:55 (450e) | 00:38:18 (440e) | ||
451 | 900 | DUBOS Virginie | Team Jack Cassel | 01:36:39 | F (55e) | Master 2 (13e) | 00:19:07 (369e) | 00:38:36 (479e) | 00:38:57 (480e) | ||
608 | 937 | GUILLOT Milene | 01:44:32 | F (88e) | Master 0 (13e) | 00:23:03 (703e) | 00:41:40 (609e) | 00:39:50 (530e) | |||
769 | 870 | SALIBA Florence | 02:02:17 | F (160e) | Master 3 (13e) | 00:27:01 (810e) | 00:46:39 (743e) | 00:48:37 (763e) | |||
798 | 845 | GHESTEM Christelle | Lomme | 02:08:37 | F (175e) | Master 4 (13e) | 00:26:56 (808e) | 00:52:20 (810e) | 00:49:22 (778e) | ||
45 | 275 | ARTIGALAS Kevin | ESGF | 01:12:12 | M (45e) | Senior (14e) | 00:15:01 (66e) | 00:28:23 (53e) | 00:28:49 (37e) | ||
57 | 582 | WADOUX Cyril | Team Gravelines Trail | 01:13:15 | M (57e) | Master 0 (14e) | 00:15:05 (70e) | 00:28:32 (57e) | 00:29:39 (58e) | ||
62 | 173 | GASPAROUX Eric | Camb | 01:14:18 | M (61e) | Master 1 (14e) | 00:17:01 (187e) | 00:28:12 (51e) | 00:29:06 (44e) | ||
87 | 204 | MERCK Jean-philippe | 01:15:58 | M (86e) | Master 2 (14e) | 00:15:40 (96e) | 00:29:56 (95e) | 00:30:23 (76e) | |||
196 | 76 | PAYEN David | FSPN-HDFN | 01:22:04 | M (183e) | Master 3 (14e) | 00:16:32 (154e) | 00:31:56 (195e) | 00:33:37 (222e) | ||
295 | 151 | DASSONNEVILLE Philippe | Run In Morbecque | 01:27:41 | M (271e) | Master 4 (14e) | 00:19:51 (438e) | 00:33:23 (266e) | 00:34:28 (261e) | ||
353 | 991 | VANDESOMPELE Elodie | Elodie Vandesompele | 01:30:58 | F (38e) | Master 1 (14e) | 00:19:05 (366e) | 00:35:12 (343e) | 00:36:42 (360e) | ||
454 | 274 | BAERT Alain | Jeunesse cappelloise | 01:36:48 | M (399e) | Master 5 (14e) | 00:19:29 (395e) | 00:38:33 (477e) | 00:38:47 (464e) | ||
460 | 933 | DELAIRE POCHOLLE Katy | Team Go Fast Armentières | 01:36:55 | F (57e) | Master 2 (14e) | 00:19:10 (373e) | 00:38:23 (469e) | 00:39:23 (508e) | ||
465 | 944 | DOUAY Isabelle | Douay isabelle | 01:37:06 | F (58e) | Senior (14e) | 00:20:43 (528e) | 00:40:00 (534e) | 00:36:24 (348e) | ||
613 | 876 | ALBARTE Camille | CDL Lumbrois | 01:44:45 | F (90e) | Master 0 (14e) | 00:22:32 (660e) | 00:42:42 (640e) | 00:39:32 (517e) | ||
778 | 857 | MOCKELYN Laetitia | Jeunesse Cappelloise Athléisme | 02:03:54 | F (166e) | Master 3 (14e) | 00:24:31 (771e) | 00:48:24 (771e) | 00:51:00 (788e) | ||
799 | 837 | STETSENKO Cecile | Lomme | 02:08:37 | F (176e) | Master 4 (14e) | 00:26:57 (809e) | 00:52:25 (811e) | 00:49:16 (776e) | ||
48 | 250 | BRAY Adrien | 01:12:35 | M (48e) | Senior (15e) | 00:15:38 (95e) | 00:28:05 (45e) | 00:28:52 (38e) | |||
66 | 615 | LÊ Bertrand | Bertrand Lê | 01:14:32 | M (65e) | Master 0 (15e) | 00:16:39 (161e) | 00:28:35 (60e) | 00:29:19 (48e) | ||
67 | 90 | D?HAUDT Fabien | 01:14:33 | M (66e) | Master 1 (15e) | 00:15:58 (116e) | 00:28:05 (44e) | 00:30:31 (80e) | |||
88 | 249 | ANTSON Franck | 01:16:00 | M (87e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:15:46 (101e) | 00:29:20 (77e) | 00:30:55 (92e) | |||
205 | 495 | VANBERTEN Wilfried | OAH Hazebrouck | 01:22:36 | M (191e) | Master 3 (15e) | 00:17:19 (213e) | 00:31:41 (179e) | 00:33:38 (224e) | ||
304 | 309 | BOUKROUH Frederic | 01:28:31 | M (278e) | Master 4 (15e) | 00:18:34 (321e) | 00:34:03 (294e) | 00:35:54 (323e) | |||
434 | 920 | MINEBOIS Priscillia | Unirun | 01:36:06 | F (51e) | Master 1 (15e) | 00:20:22 (494e) | 00:37:47 (443e) | 00:37:58 (414e) | ||
474 | 821 | LIAGRE Anne-clémence | US MARQUETTE | 01:37:39 | F (60e) | Senior (15e) | 00:19:01 (360e) | 00:39:43 (519e) | 00:38:57 (478e) | ||
475 | 924 | RYSPERT Malika | Malika Ryspert | 01:37:40 | F (61e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:19:43 (421e) | 00:38:30 (475e) | 00:39:28 (514e) | ||
481 | 85 | BARRE Joel | USLJ LEFFRINCKOUCKE | 01:38:03 | M (420e) | Master 5 (15e) | 00:19:50 (437e) | 00:38:45 (488e) | 00:39:30 (515e) | ||
615 | 962 | MAEGHT Charlotte | 01:45:06 | F (92e) | Master 0 (15e) | 00:21:18 (568e) | 00:41:54 (616e) | 00:41:54 (620e) | |||
785 | 865 | SOUFFLET Virginie | Orchies Pévèle endurance | 02:04:49 | F (170e) | Master 3 (15e) | 00:26:38 (807e) | 00:48:43 (777e) | 00:49:29 (779e) | ||
809 | 861 | DEBERDT Bernadette | cmdc | 02:11:36 | F (182e) | Master 4 (15e) | 00:26:13 (800e) | 00:50:41 (798e) | 00:54:43 (804e) | ||
51 | 226 | HURTEBIZE Benjamin | US MARQUETTE | 01:12:41 | M (51e) | Senior (16e) | 00:14:28 (34e) | 00:28:22 (52e) | 00:29:52 (63e) | ||
69 | 350 | COUVELARD Joel | CDL Lumbrois | 01:14:38 | M (68e) | Master 1 (16e) | 00:15:16 (79e) | 00:29:24 (79e) | 00:29:59 (66e) | ||
73 | 621 | KOWALSKI David | 01:15:08 | M (72e) | Master 0 (16e) | 00:14:41 (47e) | 00:30:04 (100e) | 00:30:23 (77e) | |||
91 | 39 | BECK Alexandre | 01:16:06 | M (90e) | Master 2 (16e) | 00:14:35 (41e) | 00:29:28 (81e) | 00:32:04 (151e) | |||
210 | 345 | BRUNEEL Olivier | JSG Ghyvelde | 01:22:52 | M (196e) | Master 3 (16e) | 00:16:16 (142e) | 00:32:00 (200e) | 00:34:38 (270e) | ||
322 | 42 | DEFOORT Pascal | 01:29:27 | M (291e) | Master 4 (16e) | 00:18:52 (346e) | 00:34:30 (313e) | 00:36:06 (336e) | |||
482 | 58 | TECHEL Jean-marie | 01:38:07 | M (421e) | Master 5 (16e) | 00:19:56 (448e) | 00:38:25 (471e) | 00:39:47 (527e) | |||
508 | 854 | ELBERG Aline | CHTI COUREURS | 01:39:23 | F (64e) | Master 2 (16e) | 00:20:33 (514e) | 00:39:45 (521e) | 00:39:06 (491e) | ||
523 | 878 | LEDENT Natacha | RCA Athlétisme | 01:40:00 | F (69e) | Master 1 (16e) | 00:19:22 (386e) | 00:40:04 (540e) | 00:40:36 (568e) | ||
537 | 884 | DUMUR Louise | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 01:40:53 | F (72e) | Senior (16e) | 00:22:05 (625e) | 00:40:00 (535e) | 00:38:49 (469e) | ||
634 | 941 | DORSEMAINE Windy | 01:46:52 | F (102e) | Master 0 (16e) | 00:22:39 (668e) | 00:42:50 (644e) | 00:41:24 (597e) | |||
60 | 72 | QUERTEMPS Antoine | 01:14:09 | M (59e) | Senior (17e) | 00:14:51 (57e) | 00:29:03 (71e) | 00:30:17 (73e) | |||
70 | 629 | VANDOMME Julien | 01:14:58 | M (69e) | Master 1 (17e) | 00:15:00 (65e) | 00:29:36 (87e) | 00:30:23 (75e) | |||
77 | 114 | DUCLOS Michael | RUN'IN CLUB | 01:15:27 | M (76e) | Master 0 (17e) | 00:16:16 (143e) | 00:29:29 (83e) | 00:29:42 (60e) | ||
97 | 353 | MARTEL Samuel | FSPN-HDFN | 01:16:42 | M (96e) | Master 2 (17e) | 00:15:58 (115e) | 00:30:08 (104e) | 00:30:36 (83e) | ||
230 | 424 | DILLIES Rodolphe | 01:24:08 | M (214e) | Master 3 (17e) | 00:18:19 (299e) | 00:33:17 (264e) | 00:32:33 (175e) | |||
340 | 246 | BILE Alain | 01:30:20 | M (305e) | Master 4 (17e) | 00:17:05 (193e) | 00:33:11 (259e) | 00:40:05 (542e) | |||
518 | 908 | HU Sylvine | Sylvine Hu | 01:39:49 | F (68e) | Master 2 (17e) | 00:20:48 (536e) | 00:40:01 (537e) | 00:39:01 (484e) | ||
549 | 187 | FIEVEZ Nicolas | Lomme | 01:41:44 | M (476e) | Master 5 (17e) | 00:20:40 (524e) | 00:40:54 (574e) | 00:40:11 (554e) | ||
555 | 934 | LABOUS Marie | 01:41:51 | F (74e) | Senior (17e) | 00:22:54 (692e) | 00:40:25 (552e) | 00:38:34 (458e) | |||
590 | 911 | CANAL Amélie | Run In Morbecque | 01:43:15 | F (79e) | Master 1 (17e) | 00:22:26 (651e) | 00:41:33 (601e) | 00:39:17 (497e) | ||
637 | 938 | REMANDE Raphaëlle | Raphaëlle Elise Marie REMANDE | 01:47:17 | F (103e) | Master 0 (17e) | 00:22:43 (677e) | 00:43:42 (666e) | 00:40:53 (578e) | ||
65 | 67 | DOBBELS Morgan | Team Gravelines Trail | 01:14:31 | M (64e) | Senior (18e) | 00:15:41 (98e) | 00:29:18 (76e) | 00:29:33 (52e) | ||
75 | 117 | VION Romain | USLJ | 01:15:22 | M (74e) | Master 1 (18e) | 00:15:28 (86e) | 00:29:28 (82e) | 00:30:27 (78e) | ||
81 | 53 | BUZON Jean-sÉbastien | JEAN-SÉBASTIEN BUZON | 01:15:41 | M (80e) | Master 0 (18e) | 00:15:01 (67e) | 00:29:33 (86e) | 00:31:08 (101e) | ||
100 | 431 | BOIDIN Xavier | ASDN NORD | 01:17:04 | M (99e) | Master 2 (18e) | 00:15:47 (102e) | 00:30:09 (105e) | 00:31:10 (105e) | ||
234 | 27 | MARTIN Stephane | Blanc nez triathlon | 01:24:17 | M (218e) | Master 3 (18e) | 00:17:11 (201e) | 00:33:07 (253e) | 00:34:00 (237e) | ||
343 | 641 | MORELLE Daniel | OAH | 01:30:37 | M (308e) | Master 4 (18e) | 00:18:35 (322e) | 00:35:04 (339e) | 00:37:00 (379e) | ||
529 | 910 | VERCRUYSSE Sonia | Wasquehal Triathlon | 01:40:28 | F (70e) | Master 2 (18e) | 00:22:19 (639e) | 00:40:37 (559e) | 00:37:33 (400e) | ||
558 | 570 | VERMEIL Yves | CG Haubourdin | 01:42:15 | M (484e) | Master 5 (18e) | 00:21:41 (599e) | 00:41:12 (591e) | 00:39:23 (507e) | ||
595 | 863 | BACQUET Marie | Les chtis coureur de bavinchove | 01:44:01 | F (81e) | Senior (18e) | 00:22:22 (645e) | 00:41:34 (604e) | 00:40:06 (544e) | ||
598 | 942 | CLEMENT Marguerite | 01:44:14 | F (83e) | Master 1 (18e) | 00:20:18 (488e) | 00:41:36 (605e) | 00:42:20 (637e) | |||
648 | 969 | PAWLACZYK Gwendoline | 01:47:47 | F (106e) | Master 0 (18e) | 00:20:56 (544e) | 00:43:23 (661e) | 00:43:29 (681e) | |||
74 | 20 | COCHART Vianey | Vitesse Team | 01:15:10 | M (73e) | Senior (19e) | 00:15:09 (76e) | 00:29:30 (84e) | 00:30:31 (81e) | ||
80 | 389 | LEFEBVRE Alexis | 01:15:38 | M (79e) | Master 1 (19e) | 00:14:56 (59e) | 00:28:54 (68e) | 00:31:49 (132e) | |||
89 | 360 | LAMPS Baptiste | 01:16:04 | M (88e) | Master 0 (19e) | 00:15:09 (75e) | 00:30:07 (103e) | 00:30:48 (88e) | |||
102 | 312 | COHEN-SOLAL Frédéric | Cdllumbrois | 01:17:20 | M (101e) | Master 2 (19e) | 00:14:37 (44e) | 00:29:49 (93e) | 00:32:55 (197e) | ||
238 | 576 | BENOIT Sébastien | CACB | 01:24:28 | M (222e) | Master 3 (19e) | 00:17:06 (196e) | 00:32:48 (242e) | 00:34:34 (264e) | ||
346 | 616 | BLANCKAERT Tony | Tiso | 01:30:43 | M (310e) | Master 4 (19e) | 00:19:55 (447e) | 00:35:16 (347e) | 00:35:33 (306e) | ||
562 | 87 | LEBON Christian | Christian LEBON | 01:42:27 | M (488e) | Master 5 (19e) | 00:19:55 (446e) | 00:40:43 (568e) | 00:41:50 (618e) | ||
569 | 967 | LELEU Isabelle | 01:42:37 | F (75e) | Master 2 (19e) | 00:21:45 (607e) | 00:41:01 (582e) | 00:39:51 (531e) | |||
597 | 806 | WATIER Elise | Département du Nord | 01:44:09 | F (82e) | Senior (19e) | 00:22:08 (627e) | 00:41:54 (615e) | 00:40:08 (547e) | ||
603 | 899 | BECQUET Karine | Team Jack Cassel | 01:44:21 | F (86e) | Master 1 (19e) | 00:20:35 (519e) | 00:42:06 (622e) | 00:41:41 (610e) | ||
668 | 984 | JOLY Audrey | Coureurs du lin | 01:49:40 | F (112e) | Master 0 (19e) | 00:21:57 (620e) | 00:43:45 (668e) | 00:43:59 (692e) | ||
76 | 238 | BAPTISTE Olivier | 01:15:23 | M (75e) | Senior (20e) | 00:15:40 (97e) | 00:29:04 (72e) | 00:30:40 (86e) | |||
84 | 106 | SEGARD Matthieu | BLARINGHEM TRAIL | 01:15:55 | M (83e) | Master 1 (20e) | 00:15:02 (68e) | 00:29:39 (90e) | 00:31:15 (110e) | ||
90 | 142 | LECLERCQ Johan | Club Runner | 01:16:05 | M (89e) | Master 0 (20e) | 00:15:30 (88e) | 00:29:27 (80e) | 00:31:09 (103e) | ||
110 | 521 | HIROUX Sylvain | CG Haubourdin | 01:17:48 | M (108e) | Master 2 (20e) | 00:16:14 (141e) | 00:30:27 (118e) | 00:31:08 (102e) | ||
245 | 482 | BÉCLIN Jérôme | FSPN-HDFN | 01:24:59 | M (228e) | Master 3 (20e) | 00:17:39 (244e) | 00:33:18 (265e) | 00:34:03 (240e) | ||
348 | 420 | ELGAZI Youssef | CAMB | 01:30:46 | M (312e) | Master 4 (20e) | 00:19:53 (442e) | 00:35:14 (346e) | 00:35:40 (312e) | ||
577 | 408 | DOLLÉ Bruno | Bruno Dollé | 01:42:49 | M (501e) | Master 5 (20e) | 00:19:47 (430e) | 00:40:56 (575e) | 00:42:07 (627e) | ||
592 | 826 | DAUNAY Adeline | Adeline Daunay | 01:43:22 | F (80e) | Master 2 (20e) | 00:20:03 (464e) | 00:41:23 (596e) | 00:41:56 (622e) | ||
601 | 914 | TRUANT Ludivine | 01:44:16 | F (85e) | Senior (20e) | 00:21:22 (575e) | 00:41:37 (607e) | 00:41:18 (593e) | |||
677 | 929 | DOBIES Céline | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 01:50:04 | F (116e) | Master 0 (20e) | 00:22:28 (654e) | 00:45:26 (706e) | 00:42:11 (630e) | ||
679 | 822 | DERAM Céline | 01:50:09 | F (117e) | Master 1 (20e) | 00:23:22 (719e) | 00:43:48 (673e) | 00:43:00 (666e) | |||
78 | 422 | VANDESOMPELE Martin | 01:15:31 | M (77e) | Senior (21e) | 00:17:00 (186e) | 00:28:52 (66e) | 00:29:40 (59e) | |||
92 | 231 | VELGE Mathieu | 01:16:19 | M (91e) | Master 0 (21e) | 00:15:19 (82e) | 00:29:58 (96e) | 00:31:03 (94e) | |||
94 | 208 | ARGNETIN Benoit | FRANCOIS EXPERTISE COMPTABLE | 01:16:23 | M (93e) | Master 1 (21e) | 00:16:01 (121e) | 00:30:31 (125e) | 00:29:52 (62e) | ||
112 | 318 | MONTREUIL Sylvain | Blaringhem trail | 01:17:54 | M (110e) | Master 2 (21e) | 00:15:47 (104e) | 00:30:59 (148e) | 00:31:09 (104e) | ||
250 | 105 | DEPECKER Emmanuel | 01:25:20 | M (232e) | Master 3 (21e) | 00:17:45 (248e) | 00:32:58 (247e) | 00:34:37 (269e) | |||
375 | 362 | STIEREMANS Guillaume | Halluin triathlon | 01:32:39 | M (337e) | Master 4 (21e) | 00:19:49 (436e) | 00:36:50 (400e) | 00:36:01 (330e) | ||
609 | 975 | BOUTEILLER Tara | 01:44:34 | F (89e) | Senior (21e) | 00:20:34 (516e) | 00:42:09 (624e) | 00:41:52 (619e) | |||
614 | 922 | DELRUE Christelle | Artois athletisme | 01:44:46 | F (91e) | Master 2 (21e) | 00:21:48 (609e) | 00:42:14 (627e) | 00:40:45 (576e) | ||
671 | 277 | DESTEIRDT Jean-raymond | Courir Ensemble SNCF | 01:49:48 | M (558e) | Master 5 (21e) | 00:23:23 (720e) | 00:44:00 (678e) | 00:42:26 (643e) | ||
682 | 867 | PLAYE Gaelle | Gaelle playe | 01:50:30 | F (118e) | Master 0 (21e) | 00:23:17 (716e) | 00:45:19 (703e) | 00:41:55 (621e) | ||
687 | 873 | D HU FAVIER Cindy | 01:51:08 | F (121e) | Master 1 (21e) | 00:22:56 (695e) | 00:45:21 (704e) | 00:42:52 (663e) | |||
83 | 561 | BOURGEOIS Cyril | Triathlon Club Hazebrouck | 01:15:44 | M (82e) | Senior (22e) | 00:15:37 (94e) | 00:29:15 (75e) | 00:30:53 (91e) | ||
93 | 463 | SUZANNE Loïc | Stade longuenessois | 01:16:20 | M (92e) | Master 0 (22e) | 00:15:23 (84e) | 00:29:38 (88e) | 00:31:20 (115e) | ||
98 | 365 | BODART Thierry | 01:16:47 | M (97e) | Master 1 (22e) | 00:15:24 (85e) | 00:30:02 (99e) | 00:31:22 (117e) | |||
113 | 400 | BOURGEOT Charles-olivier | Lomme | 01:17:56 | M (111e) | Master 2 (22e) | 00:17:56 (260e) | 00:30:31 (124e) | 00:29:30 (51e) | ||
252 | 334 | QUENEHEN Hervé | Team Jack Cassel | 01:25:22 | M (234e) | Master 3 (22e) | 00:17:38 (242e) | 00:33:40 (279e) | 00:34:05 (244e) | ||
376 | 412 | SADAUNE Frederic | SADAUNE FREDERIC | 01:32:42 | M (338e) | Master 4 (22e) | 00:19:42 (418e) | 00:36:26 (390e) | 00:36:36 (355e) | ||
616 | 968 | LEMAITRE Marine | 01:45:08 | F (93e) | Senior (22e) | 00:22:31 (659e) | 00:42:35 (636e) | 00:40:03 (540e) | |||
623 | 816 | PARENT Laetitia | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:45:39 | F (96e) | Master 2 (22e) | 00:23:04 (704e) | 00:41:19 (593e) | 00:41:17 (590e) | ||
683 | 809 | HEIRMAN Olivia | ASDN NORD | 01:50:34 | F (119e) | Master 0 (22e) | 00:24:28 (769e) | 00:44:37 (688e) | 00:41:29 (606e) | ||
685 | 351 | HEDOIRE Gerard | CLLL Armentieres | 01:50:50 | M (565e) | Master 5 (22e) | 00:23:12 (713e) | 00:45:11 (700e) | 00:42:28 (647e) | ||
693 | 869 | SCHOONHEERE Caroline | 01:51:29 | F (123e) | Master 1 (22e) | 00:22:36 (666e) | 00:45:38 (714e) | 00:43:15 (673e) | |||
85 | 129 | DEBUICHE Timothée | Courir A Lille | 01:15:56 | M (84e) | Senior (23e) | 00:16:13 (138e) | 00:29:39 (89e) | 00:30:05 (70e) | ||
96 | 406 | CAROEN Xavier | 01:16:31 | M (95e) | Master 0 (23e) | 00:15:06 (72e) | 00:30:15 (110e) | 00:31:11 (106e) | |||
99 | 442 | DEBOUDT Vincent | ASDN NORD | 01:16:49 | M (98e) | Master 1 (23e) | 00:16:46 (173e) | 00:30:07 (102e) | 00:29:57 (65e) | ||
118 | 2 | DÉCAUDIN Bertrand | 01:18:18 | M (116e) | Master 2 (23e) | 00:16:42 (166e) | 00:30:21 (115e) | 00:31:17 (114e) | |||
254 | 366 | HENNION David | David Hennion | 01:25:24 | M (236e) | Master 3 (23e) | 00:18:23 (304e) | 00:33:37 (277e) | 00:33:25 (211e) | ||
386 | 428 | DELAUTEL Patrick | 01:33:13 | M (345e) | Master 4 (23e) | 00:20:09 (472e) | 00:36:07 (379e) | 00:36:58 (378e) | |||
621 | 935 | FRISON Ségolène | Ségolène Frison | 01:45:30 | F (95e) | Senior (23e) | 00:21:57 (621e) | 00:42:49 (642e) | 00:40:45 (574e) | ||
628 | 946 | LAMBLIN Anne | 01:46:18 | F (99e) | Master 2 (23e) | 00:21:26 (580e) | 00:42:31 (633e) | 00:42:21 (639e) | |||
696 | 896 | HOUVENAGHEL Émilie | Courir à Gravelines | 01:51:54 | F (126e) | Master 0 (23e) | 00:22:51 (687e) | 00:44:59 (696e) | 00:44:06 (696e) | ||
700 | 225 | LOGIE Philippe | Logie Philippe | 01:52:01 | M (573e) | Master 5 (23e) | 00:22:39 (671e) | 00:45:12 (701e) | 00:44:11 (697e) | ||
702 | 887 | BILLIAU Angelique | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:52:08 | F (128e) | Master 1 (23e) | 00:23:43 (736e) | 00:43:21 (660e) | 00:45:05 (716e) | ||
86 | 302 | VION Nicolas | 01:15:56 | M (85e) | Senior (24e) | 00:16:49 (177e) | 00:29:00 (70e) | 00:30:08 (71e) | |||
101 | 116 | LORIDAN Romain | FHBT | 01:17:10 | M (100e) | Master 0 (24e) | 00:15:51 (109e) | 00:30:13 (106e) | 00:31:07 (99e) | ||
103 | 375 | COUPIN Franck | FSPN-HDFN | 01:17:21 | M (102e) | Master 1 (24e) | 00:15:47 (103e) | 00:30:18 (112e) | 00:31:17 (113e) | ||
125 | 256 | LEBOUTEILLIER Olivier | 01:18:27 | M (122e) | Master 2 (24e) | 00:15:43 (99e) | 00:30:15 (109e) | 00:32:30 (171e) | |||
259 | 457 | HAEUW Vianney | 01:25:34 | M (241e) | Master 3 (24e) | 00:17:01 (188e) | 00:33:43 (282e) | 00:34:51 (278e) | |||
397 | 195 | JONVILLE Armand | armand jonville | 01:33:54 | M (354e) | Master 4 (24e) | 00:18:28 (314e) | 00:36:38 (397e) | 00:38:49 (471e) | ||
625 | 976 | LERMYTE Estelle | Run In Morbecque | 01:45:41 | F (98e) | Senior (24e) | 00:22:17 (638e) | 00:42:31 (634e) | 00:40:54 (580e) | ||
630 | 824 | PEULMEULE Emilie | FSPN-HDFN | 01:46:23 | F (101e) | Master 2 (24e) | 00:20:33 (515e) | 00:42:40 (639e) | 00:43:10 (670e) | ||
704 | 813 | POLLET Julie | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:52:14 | F (129e) | Master 0 (24e) | 00:23:47 (740e) | 00:45:48 (721e) | 00:42:40 (657e) | ||
713 | 828 | JOURDIN Anne | OAH Hazebrouck | 01:53:17 | F (134e) | Master 1 (24e) | 00:21:35 (593e) | 00:45:36 (711e) | 00:46:06 (735e) | ||
725 | 241 | PUTHOSTE Jean-luc | jean-Luc PUTHOSTE | 01:54:24 | M (585e) | Master 5 (24e) | 00:23:07 (707e) | 00:45:51 (723e) | 00:45:27 (723e) | ||
106 | 101 | DICQUE Alexandre | Blaringhem Trail | 01:17:36 | M (105e) | Master 1 (25e) | 00:15:10 (77e) | 00:30:15 (108e) | 00:32:12 (158e) | ||
108 | 461 | WALLYN Alexis | Je cours pour la bière à la fin | 01:17:42 | M (107e) | Master 0 (25e) | 00:14:58 (61e) | 00:30:43 (135e) | 00:32:02 (144e) | ||
111 | 191 | VANBALEGHEM Jean | Coureurs du lin | 01:17:52 | M (109e) | Senior (25e) | 00:15:37 (93e) | 00:31:28 (169e) | 00:30:49 (89e) | ||
132 | 160 | FABRE Jérôme | 01:18:54 | M (128e) | Master 2 (25e) | 00:16:18 (145e) | 00:30:24 (117e) | 00:32:13 (159e) | |||
278 | 606 | NORTIER Thierry | Lesaffre | 01:26:51 | M (258e) | Master 3 (25e) | 00:17:50 (250e) | 00:32:39 (237e) | 00:36:23 (346e) | ||
435 | 329 | GILLOT Jean-marc | 01:36:06 | M (384e) | Master 4 (25e) | 00:19:47 (431e) | 00:37:00 (404e) | 00:39:20 (503e) | |||
645 | 823 | MARLARD Pascaline | 01:47:39 | F (105e) | Master 2 (25e) | 00:21:15 (565e) | 00:42:51 (645e) | 00:43:34 (683e) | |||
657 | 907 | PETITPAS Mélanie | 01:48:33 | F (109e) | Senior (25e) | 00:22:10 (632e) | 00:43:48 (672e) | 00:42:36 (654e) | |||
712 | 955 | BASSERY Marie | NRC | 01:53:14 | F (133e) | Master 0 (25e) | 00:22:27 (653e) | 00:45:45 (717e) | 00:45:04 (713e) | ||
714 | 891 | LOIGEROT Stephanie | 01:53:17 | F (135e) | Master 1 (25e) | 00:22:44 (680e) | 00:46:04 (728e) | 00:44:29 (703e) | |||
738 | 525 | VASSEUR Luc | Esg Faumont | 01:55:39 | M (590e) | Master 5 (25e) | 00:22:46 (683e) | 00:46:23 (733e) | 00:46:31 (743e) | ||
114 | 177 | MARQUANT Ludovic | 01:17:58 | M (112e) | Master 1 (26e) | 00:15:33 (91e) | 00:30:30 (122e) | 00:31:57 (140e) | |||
115 | 558 | VERBRUGGHE Florian | Ronchin Athletic Club | 01:18:01 | M (113e) | Master 0 (26e) | 00:16:07 (126e) | 00:30:21 (114e) | 00:31:34 (123e) | ||
123 | 427 | PEROY Louis | 01:18:21 | M (120e) | Senior (26e) | 00:17:16 (210e) | 00:30:01 (98e) | 00:31:04 (97e) | |||
151 | 593 | VAN ELSLANDE Thomas | Jogging aventure roncquoise | 01:20:05 | M (146e) | Master 2 (26e) | 00:16:12 (136e) | 00:31:10 (156e) | 00:32:43 (189e) | ||
308 | 6 | CORDONNIER Philippe | OAH Hazebrouck | 01:28:45 | M (281e) | Master 3 (26e) | 00:17:54 (257e) | 00:35:10 (342e) | 00:35:41 (314e) | ||
459 | 45 | BOUILLON Sylvain | ASUD Jogging | 01:36:55 | M (403e) | Master 4 (26e) | 00:20:22 (496e) | 00:37:45 (440e) | 00:38:49 (468e) | ||
650 | 892 | WEMEAUX Stephanie | 01:48:11 | F (107e) | Master 2 (26e) | 00:22:23 (647e) | 00:43:47 (671e) | 00:42:01 (624e) | |||
675 | 925 | DENARO Marie | 01:49:56 | F (114e) | Senior (26e) | 00:22:30 (657e) | 00:45:22 (705e) | 00:42:06 (626e) | |||
717 | 885 | LEBORGNE Emilie | 01:53:27 | F (137e) | Master 0 (26e) | 00:23:15 (714e) | 00:45:50 (722e) | 00:44:24 (701e) | |||
728 | 958 | FIAT Marion | Marion Fiat | 01:54:46 | F (143e) | Master 1 (26e) | 00:22:24 (648e) | 00:46:36 (738e) | 00:45:47 (729e) | ||
782 | 3 | FLAVIGNY Alain | 02:04:42 | M (614e) | Master 5 (26e) | 00:25:12 (784e) | 00:48:34 (775e) | 00:50:57 (786e) | |||
117 | 180 | NGUYEN Eddy | ATSCAF Dunkerque | 01:18:11 | M (115e) | Master 0 (27e) | 00:16:54 (181e) | 00:30:39 (132e) | 00:30:39 (85e) | ||
119 | 66 | LABAEYE Antoine | FSPN-HDFN | 01:18:18 | M (117e) | Master 1 (27e) | 00:14:47 (54e) | 00:30:30 (121e) | 00:33:02 (202e) | ||
128 | 247 | DELLEMOTTE Christophe | PIERRE DELLEMOTTE | 01:18:37 | M (124e) | Senior (27e) | 00:15:55 (112e) | 00:29:31 (85e) | 00:33:12 (205e) | ||
160 | 413 | VANHOOVE Franck | Courir a gravelines | 01:20:34 | M (154e) | Master 2 (27e) | 00:16:43 (168e) | 00:31:12 (158e) | 00:32:39 (186e) | ||
310 | 15 | CARLIER Guillaume | taxihouplines.59116@gmail.com | 01:28:48 | M (283e) | Master 3 (27e) | 00:17:29 (228e) | 00:35:18 (349e) | 00:36:02 (332e) | ||
461 | 127 | BERTIER Benoit | Ajcf Frelinghien | 01:36:55 | M (404e) | Master 4 (27e) | 00:19:03 (362e) | 00:37:28 (422e) | 00:40:25 (562e) | ||
658 | 893 | BIGOTTE Emilie | Emilie Bigotte | 01:48:36 | F (110e) | Master 2 (27e) | 00:22:19 (641e) | 00:43:52 (674e) | 00:42:25 (642e) | ||
684 | 906 | JACQUOT Marine | MARINE JACQUOT | 01:50:48 | F (120e) | Senior (27e) | 00:23:42 (735e) | 00:45:42 (716e) | 00:41:25 (600e) | ||
730 | 940 | HEUMEZ Delores | TiSO | 01:54:51 | F (144e) | Master 1 (27e) | 00:24:09 (756e) | 00:45:38 (713e) | 00:45:05 (715e) | ||
790 | 811 | VANDAMME Stéphanie | 02:06:12 | F (173e) | Master 0 (27e) | 00:25:24 (790e) | 00:49:50 (787e) | 00:50:58 (787e) | |||
803 | 131 | PAINDAVOINE Pascal | 3 Monts | 02:09:38 | M (626e) | Master 5 (27e) | 00:25:16 (786e) | 00:51:29 (807e) | 00:52:55 (800e) | ||
120 | 565 | PAQUET Grégoire | 01:18:19 | M (118e) | Master 0 (28e) | 00:16:40 (162e) | 00:30:27 (119e) | 00:31:12 (108e) | |||
124 | 423 | BOSTYN Florentin | Nieppe Running Club | 01:18:23 | M (121e) | Master 1 (28e) | 00:15:34 (92e) | 00:30:44 (136e) | 00:32:06 (153e) | ||
130 | 379 | FLORENT Wils | 01:18:45 | M (126e) | Senior (28e) | 00:16:47 (175e) | 00:30:05 (101e) | 00:31:54 (137e) | |||
163 | 642 | VANDESOMPELE Franck | 01:20:44 | M (156e) | Master 2 (28e) | 00:17:20 (216e) | 00:31:06 (152e) | 00:32:18 (163e) | |||
332 | 633 | BAELEN David | ASUD Jogging | 01:29:51 | M (297e) | Master 3 (28e) | 00:19:57 (450e) | 00:34:58 (332e) | 00:34:57 (282e) | ||
469 | 435 | LAGACHE Stéphane | ASDN NORD | 01:37:23 | M (411e) | Master 4 (28e) | 00:20:39 (522e) | 00:38:44 (487e) | 00:38:02 (419e) | ||
676 | 875 | WATTENNE Lucie | 01:50:01 | F (115e) | Master 2 (28e) | 00:23:38 (731e) | 00:44:35 (687e) | 00:41:48 (615e) | |||
694 | 963 | WALLE Chloé | 01:51:40 | F (124e) | Senior (28e) | 00:22:14 (635e) | 00:44:55 (695e) | 00:44:32 (706e) | |||
731 | 855 | CHWASTIAK Aurelie | AURELIE CHWASTIAK | 01:54:59 | F (145e) | Master 1 (28e) | 00:23:40 (732e) | 00:45:54 (724e) | 00:45:26 (721e) | ||
806 | 961 | SAWICKI Constance | 02:10:30 | F (179e) | Master 0 (28e) | 00:26:22 (801e) | 00:50:53 (800e) | 00:53:15 (801e) | |||
810 | 71 | COMYN Antoine | 02:11:46 | M (628e) | Master 5 (28e) | 00:23:36 (727e) | 00:51:14 (805e) | 00:56:57 (809e) | |||
131 | 524 | DUFOREAU Valentin | ESG Faumont | 01:18:48 | M (127e) | Senior (29e) | 00:16:02 (122e) | 00:30:38 (130e) | 00:32:09 (156e) | ||
134 | 447 | DEFRANCQ Rémi | 01:18:57 | M (130e) | Master 1 (29e) | 00:15:00 (64e) | 00:31:08 (153e) | 00:32:50 (192e) | |||
136 | 556 | POUPART Nicolas | RC Arras Triathlon | 01:19:02 | M (132e) | Master 0 (29e) | 00:16:10 (131e) | 00:30:50 (142e) | 00:32:03 (148e) | ||
168 | 54 | RAFFIN-PEYLOZ Benoit | OAH Hazebrouck | 01:20:57 | M (161e) | Master 2 (29e) | 00:16:44 (170e) | 00:31:22 (167e) | 00:32:52 (193e) | ||
336 | 260 | WALLART Thierry | OAH Hazebrouck | 01:30:04 | M (301e) | Master 3 (29e) | 00:17:55 (258e) | 00:34:08 (299e) | 00:38:02 (420e) | ||
513 | 270 | LEHAIRE Xavier | M.E.V.E. Saint Sylvestre-Cappel | 01:39:43 | M (447e) | Master 4 (29e) | 00:19:37 (409e) | 00:39:01 (495e) | 00:41:06 (586e) | ||
692 | 868 | INGELAERE Céline | Foulées des épis | 01:51:29 | F (122e) | Master 2 (29e) | 00:22:39 (670e) | 00:45:35 (709e) | 00:43:16 (674e) | ||
711 | 988 | SINGEZ Pauline | 01:53:11 | F (132e) | Senior (29e) | 00:24:35 (774e) | 00:46:32 (736e) | 00:42:04 (625e) | |||
744 | 973 | HEDOIRE Emilie | HEDOIRE Émilie | 01:57:12 | F (149e) | Master 1 (29e) | 00:22:34 (662e) | 00:46:42 (744e) | 00:47:57 (756e) | ||
135 | 352 | BOSQUET Jerome | 01:18:59 | M (131e) | Master 1 (30e) | 00:17:21 (217e) | 00:30:34 (126e) | 00:31:06 (98e) | |||
137 | 216 | DELANGUE Alexandre | ASUD Jogging | 01:19:03 | M (133e) | Senior (30e) | 00:16:38 (158e) | 00:30:30 (123e) | 00:31:56 (139e) | ||
139 | 555 | DEBYSER Julien | 01:19:05 | M (134e) | Master 0 (30e) | 00:16:22 (149e) | 00:31:06 (151e) | 00:31:37 (127e) | |||
179 | 138 | MONNIER Ronald | Les ch'tis marathoniens de wallers | 01:21:15 | M (170e) | Master 2 (30e) | 00:15:57 (113e) | 00:31:42 (181e) | 00:33:36 (218e) | ||
339 | 148 | DESSAINTJEAN Eric | ERIC DESSAINTJEAN | 01:30:20 | M (304e) | Master 3 (30e) | 00:20:27 (505e) | 00:35:51 (371e) | 00:34:02 (239e) | ||
515 | 373 | MUYS Michel | Team Gravelines Trail | 01:39:46 | M (449e) | Master 4 (30e) | 00:20:30 (512e) | 00:39:53 (530e) | 00:39:23 (509e) | ||
695 | 897 | RONDELÉ Élodie | Courir à Gravelines | 01:51:54 | F (125e) | Master 2 (30e) | 00:22:45 (682e) | 00:44:53 (694e) | 00:44:17 (699e) | ||
715 | 895 | LEBEUF Jessica | 01:53:17 | F (136e) | Senior (30e) | 00:22:39 (669e) | 00:46:09 (731e) | 00:44:30 (704e) | |||
749 | 980 | WILS Sophie | JAR | 01:57:59 | F (153e) | Master 1 (30e) | 00:25:07 (782e) | 00:47:02 (747e) | 00:45:51 (731e) | ||
140 | 585 | DEVYS Thomas | 01:19:05 | M (135e) | Senior (31e) | 00:15:31 (89e) | 00:30:20 (113e) | 00:33:14 (207e) | |||
141 | 635 | GHORIS Kevin | 01:19:06 | M (136e) | Master 0 (31e) | 00:15:58 (114e) | 00:30:34 (127e) | 00:32:36 (180e) | |||
145 | 487 | COCHEZ Stéphane | Stéphane Cochez | 01:19:32 | M (140e) | Master 1 (31e) | 00:17:10 (199e) | 00:30:49 (141e) | 00:31:34 (121e) | ||
193 | 171 | LEPRETRE Johan | FSPN-HDFN | 01:21:59 | M (181e) | Master 2 (31e) | 00:16:49 (176e) | 00:31:58 (197e) | 00:33:13 (206e) | ||
357 | 299 | LEFEVRE Franck | Triathlon Club des Weppes | 01:31:26 | M (319e) | Master 3 (31e) | 00:19:33 (402e) | 00:36:08 (380e) | 00:35:46 (318e) | ||
516 | 31 | MAERTENS Richard | courir au mont des cats | 01:39:49 | M (450e) | Master 4 (31e) | 00:21:22 (574e) | 00:38:57 (493e) | 00:39:31 (516e) | ||
699 | 936 | CARNEL Godeleine | 01:52:01 | F (127e) | Master 2 (31e) | 00:20:36 (520e) | 00:43:11 (657e) | 00:48:15 (760e) | |||
722 | 960 | LORIDAN Alexandra | 01:53:41 | F (140e) | Senior (31e) | 00:23:24 (721e) | 00:46:16 (732e) | 00:44:02 (694e) | |||
751 | 949 | ROMBAUT Johanne | CAMB | 01:58:25 | F (154e) | Master 1 (31e) | 00:24:24 (766e) | 00:47:42 (761e) | 00:46:20 (739e) | ||
142 | 489 | DUPAS Remy | ASUD Jogging | 01:19:09 | M (137e) | Master 0 (32e) | 00:16:40 (163e) | 00:30:40 (133e) | 00:31:49 (131e) | ||
147 | 339 | DE WILDE Frederic | FSPN-HDFN | 01:19:41 | M (142e) | Master 1 (32e) | 00:16:20 (148e) | 00:31:16 (160e) | 00:32:05 (152e) | ||
150 | 581 | VANDENBUSSCHE Tony | Team gravelines trail | 01:20:03 | M (145e) | Senior (32e) | 00:16:59 (184e) | 00:31:02 (149e) | 00:32:02 (147e) | ||
201 | 276 | DOBROWOLSKI Yann | CACB Coudekerque-Branche | 01:22:21 | M (187e) | Master 2 (32e) | 00:16:35 (155e) | 00:31:56 (196e) | 00:33:50 (230e) | ||
370 | 243 | VAILLENDET Richard | Richard Vaillendet | 01:32:26 | M (332e) | Master 3 (32e) | 00:18:03 (274e) | 00:35:56 (374e) | 00:38:27 (451e) | ||
526 | 252 | MANSSENS Nicolas | AJCF | 01:40:11 | M (457e) | Master 4 (32e) | 00:19:13 (377e) | 00:38:43 (486e) | 00:42:16 (634e) | ||
718 | 840 | CALAIS Stephanie | WASC | 01:53:28 | F (138e) | Master 2 (32e) | 00:24:09 (755e) | 00:45:46 (720e) | 00:43:34 (684e) | ||
726 | 856 | ARQUEMBOURG Fiona | Jeunesse Cappelloise Athlétisme | 01:54:34 | F (141e) | Senior (32e) | 00:24:13 (758e) | 00:46:06 (729e) | 00:44:16 (698e) | ||
759 | 971 | CORDENIER Flora | CACB | 01:59:48 | F (157e) | Master 1 (32e) | 00:24:01 (752e) | 00:48:04 (766e) | 00:47:44 (754e) | ||
144 | 242 | RAIMOND Paul | Passion 4 pattes d'Halluin | 01:19:25 | M (139e) | Master 0 (33e) | 00:16:17 (144e) | 00:30:47 (139e) | 00:32:22 (166e) | ||
148 | 473 | ADJOVI Florent | OMS Arnèke | 01:19:46 | M (143e) | Master 1 (33e) | 00:17:21 (218e) | 00:31:03 (150e) | 00:31:24 (118e) | ||
153 | 320 | LUTTUN Henri | Henri LUTTUN | 01:20:09 | M (148e) | Senior (33e) | 00:17:59 (266e) | 00:31:09 (154e) | 00:31:02 (93e) | ||
203 | 614 | DEMOL Sébastien | TiSO | 01:22:25 | M (189e) | Master 2 (33e) | 00:18:17 (296e) | 00:31:59 (199e) | 00:32:09 (154e) | ||
373 | 168 | PLANCKE Joel | 01:32:37 | M (335e) | Master 3 (33e) | 00:18:19 (298e) | 00:35:28 (357e) | 00:38:50 (473e) | |||
538 | 327 | DUMUR Gilles | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 01:41:02 | M (466e) | Master 4 (33e) | 00:22:29 (655e) | 00:40:02 (538e) | 00:38:32 (456e) | ||
720 | 974 | SAVARY Isabelle | Savary Isabelle | 01:53:30 | F (139e) | Master 2 (33e) | 00:23:48 (741e) | 00:46:30 (735e) | 00:43:13 (671e) | ||
735 | 928 | VAMPARYS Aude | Aude Vamparys | 01:55:26 | F (147e) | Senior (33e) | 00:22:49 (686e) | 00:47:42 (760e) | 00:44:56 (712e) | ||
767 | 890 | VERBEKE Nadège | Unirun | 02:01:59 | F (159e) | Master 1 (33e) | 00:25:22 (789e) | 00:47:25 (753e) | 00:49:14 (774e) | ||
155 | 295 | PIERRE Pierre | triathlon Mons en Baroeul | 01:20:17 | M (150e) | Master 1 (34e) | 00:18:24 (305e) | 00:31:43 (184e) | 00:30:11 (72e) | ||
156 | 201 | CAMPAGNE Quentin | 01:20:18 | M (151e) | Senior (34e) | 00:16:41 (165e) | 00:31:27 (168e) | 00:32:11 (157e) | |||
166 | 68 | LARDEUR Yann | 01:20:55 | M (159e) | Master 0 (34e) | 00:17:20 (215e) | 00:30:58 (147e) | 00:32:37 (182e) | |||
206 | 47 | BERGEL Jerome | FABULOUS TEAM | 01:22:43 | M (192e) | Master 2 (34e) | 00:16:11 (133e) | 00:31:58 (198e) | 00:34:35 (265e) | ||
385 | 363 | HAQUETTE Hervé | Koala Team | 01:33:08 | M (344e) | Master 3 (34e) | 00:19:48 (432e) | 00:37:08 (408e) | 00:36:13 (339e) | ||
540 | 303 | FAVIER Patrice | Patrice Favier | 01:41:08 | M (468e) | Master 4 (34e) | 00:19:59 (456e) | 00:39:49 (528e) | 00:41:20 (594e) | ||
727 | 956 | HYOLLE Audrey | Ea douchy | 01:54:40 | F (142e) | Master 2 (34e) | 00:24:04 (753e) | 00:46:36 (737e) | 00:44:00 (693e) | ||
736 | 927 | SIMOENS Anaïs | 01:55:26 | F (148e) | Senior (34e) | 00:22:47 (685e) | 00:47:37 (758e) | 00:45:04 (714e) | |||
802 | 864 | DEBEE Julie | 02:09:32 | F (177e) | Master 1 (34e) | 00:25:09 (783e) | 00:51:42 (808e) | 00:52:43 (799e) | |||
164 | 579 | FRANCOIS Erwin | 01:20:46 | M (157e) | Master 1 (35e) | 00:18:15 (292e) | 00:30:38 (131e) | 00:31:55 (138e) | |||
167 | 498 | BERNARD Florent | TRIATHLON CLUB HAZEBROUCK | 01:20:55 | M (160e) | Master 0 (35e) | 00:18:10 (284e) | 00:31:09 (155e) | 00:31:37 (126e) | ||
170 | 144 | LEFEVRE Julien | Courir à gravelines | 01:21:00 | M (163e) | Senior (35e) | 00:17:38 (241e) | 00:31:20 (162e) | 00:32:03 (150e) | ||
207 | 446 | MAZE Yoann | FSPN-HDFN | 01:22:43 | M (193e) | Master 2 (35e) | 00:16:08 (129e) | 00:32:38 (234e) | 00:33:57 (235e) | ||
395 | 104 | MOLCRETTE Vincent | béthune athlétisme | 01:33:48 | M (353e) | Master 3 (35e) | 00:20:20 (491e) | 00:37:33 (428e) | 00:35:56 (328e) | ||
543 | 637 | CAMPS Olivier | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:41:16 | M (470e) | Master 4 (35e) | 00:21:32 (589e) | 00:40:25 (553e) | 00:39:21 (505e) | ||
745 | 954 | WATEL Laure | 01:57:21 | F (150e) | Senior (35e) | 00:25:21 (788e) | 00:47:10 (750e) | 00:44:51 (709e) | |||
753 | 978 | HERMARY Alexandra | 01:58:41 | F (155e) | Master 2 (35e) | 00:24:26 (768e) | 00:48:49 (779e) | 00:45:27 (722e) | |||
172 | 263 | MOUILLARD Remi | Fractionné running club | 01:21:03 | M (164e) | Senior (36e) | 00:17:22 (219e) | 00:31:43 (183e) | 00:31:59 (141e) | ||
176 | 510 | DECLERCK Thomas | TEAM TIC & TAC / Jogging Club Wormhout | 01:21:08 | M (167e) | Master 1 (36e) | 00:16:13 (139e) | 00:32:20 (221e) | 00:32:36 (179e) | ||
197 | 439 | SITARZ Guillaume | ASDN NORD | 01:22:04 | M (184e) | Master 0 (36e) | 00:17:32 (232e) | 00:32:13 (217e) | 00:32:20 (164e) | ||
208 | 516 | LEGRAND Thomas | FSPN-HDFN | 01:22:45 | M (194e) | Master 2 (36e) | 00:16:19 (146e) | 00:32:39 (238e) | 00:33:48 (229e) | ||
408 | 145 | CARRU Laurent | 01:34:39 | M (362e) | Master 3 (36e) | 00:19:34 (403e) | 00:38:11 (464e) | 00:36:54 (372e) | |||
567 | 322 | MAES Dominique | Saint Venant Athlétisme | 01:42:33 | M (493e) | Master 4 (36e) | 00:20:13 (477e) | 00:40:32 (556e) | 00:41:48 (613e) | ||
761 | 943 | RANGAMA Frédérique | 02:00:08 | F (158e) | Master 2 (36e) | 00:24:58 (781e) | 00:47:03 (748e) | 00:48:08 (758e) | |||
770 | 850 | VERDONCK Priscillia | 02:02:35 | F (161e) | Senior (36e) | 00:23:52 (744e) | 00:49:44 (786e) | 00:49:01 (773e) | |||
173 | 193 | DANET Benoit | 01:21:04 | M (165e) | Senior (37e) | 00:17:16 (209e) | 00:31:46 (185e) | 00:32:03 (149e) | |||
181 | 348 | MANIER Olivier | Asmarck | 01:21:17 | M (172e) | Master 1 (37e) | 00:17:30 (229e) | 00:31:20 (163e) | 00:32:28 (169e) | ||
199 | 119 | BELET Jean-philippe | USLD | 01:22:17 | M (186e) | Master 0 (37e) | 00:15:53 (111e) | 00:32:12 (213e) | 00:34:13 (249e) | ||
213 | 630 | WILS David | JAR | 01:23:11 | M (199e) | Master 2 (37e) | 00:16:25 (150e) | 00:32:30 (227e) | 00:34:17 (251e) | ||
410 | 584 | SZUMNY Cedric | 01:34:50 | M (364e) | Master 3 (37e) | 00:18:30 (316e) | 00:37:18 (416e) | 00:39:03 (488e) | |||
585 | 262 | CAULIEZ Didier | WASC | 01:43:05 | M (509e) | Master 4 (37e) | 00:21:20 (572e) | 00:40:05 (542e) | 00:41:41 (609e) | ||
772 | 926 | BUSQUET Sabrina | 02:02:59 | F (162e) | Master 2 (37e) | 00:24:44 (776e) | 00:50:17 (791e) | 00:48:00 (757e) | |||
773 | 989 | CHEVALIER Manon | Manon Chevalier | 02:03:01 | F (163e) | Senior (37e) | 00:24:31 (770e) | 00:46:38 (740e) | 00:51:53 (794e) | ||
178 | 390 | DURNEZ Aurelien | Courir au mont des cats | 01:21:13 | M (169e) | Senior (38e) | 00:18:15 (293e) | 00:31:16 (159e) | 00:31:43 (129e) | ||
183 | 103 | WOITTEQUAND Sylvain | ASUD Jogging | 01:21:25 | M (174e) | Master 1 (38e) | 00:16:04 (124e) | 00:31:52 (190e) | 00:33:30 (214e) | ||
211 | 459 | PICOT Guillaume | 01:22:54 | M (197e) | Master 0 (38e) | 00:18:58 (353e) | 00:32:06 (208e) | 00:31:51 (133e) | |||
216 | 445 | HALLOY Benjamin | 01:23:17 | M (202e) | Master 2 (38e) | 00:16:11 (134e) | 00:32:26 (224e) | 00:34:41 (275e) | |||
436 | 91 | CONDETTE Freddy | EECKE | 01:36:08 | M (385e) | Master 3 (38e) | 00:21:29 (585e) | 00:38:08 (461e) | 00:36:31 (354e) | ||
611 | 569 | CLERBOUT Marc | Marc Clerbout | 01:44:36 | M (522e) | Master 4 (38e) | 00:21:55 (619e) | 00:40:52 (573e) | 00:41:50 (617e) | ||
784 | 866 | THILLIEZ Marie | Orchies Pevele Endurance | 02:04:48 | F (169e) | Master 2 (38e) | 00:26:35 (806e) | 00:48:34 (774e) | 00:49:40 (780e) | ||
796 | 993 | ?DOSSARD #993 | 02:08:07 | F (174e) | Senior (38e) | 01:16:00 (812e) | 00:50:54 (802e) | 00:01:14 (1e) | |||
182 | 33 | SAUVAGE Maxime | Les copains d abord | 01:21:20 | M (173e) | Senior (39e) | 00:16:30 (153e) | 00:32:09 (210e) | 00:32:42 (187e) | ||
188 | 147 | CLARYS Ludovic | Courir à Gravelines | 01:21:41 | M (178e) | Master 1 (39e) | 00:16:27 (151e) | 00:32:22 (223e) | 00:32:53 (196e) | ||
217 | 286 | REPLUMAZ Aurélien | 01:23:18 | M (203e) | Master 0 (39e) | 00:18:26 (309e) | 00:31:53 (191e) | 00:33:00 (200e) | |||
218 | 517 | GARDEZ Jan | 01:23:22 | M (204e) | Master 2 (39e) | 00:18:50 (343e) | 00:32:13 (214e) | 00:32:20 (165e) | |||
439 | 505 | DELAHAYE Dominique | Les écureuils de l Artois dom l écureuil | 01:36:09 | M (388e) | Master 3 (39e) | 00:18:08 (280e) | 00:38:04 (458e) | 00:39:58 (536e) | ||
618 | 314 | BIDAUD Jean-marc | Blaringhem Trail | 01:45:13 | M (525e) | Master 4 (39e) | 00:21:48 (611e) | 00:42:28 (632e) | 00:40:58 (582e) | ||
787 | 917 | TALEUX Juliette | 02:05:05 | F (171e) | Master 2 (39e) | 00:26:33 (805e) | 00:49:51 (788e) | 00:48:42 (766e) | |||
805 | 871 | BOUDEN (BONNAILLIE) Lorène | 02:09:47 | F (178e) | Senior (39e) | 00:24:01 (751e) | 00:50:40 (796e) | 00:55:07 (805e) | |||
185 | 190 | LELEU Romain | 01:21:31 | M (175e) | Senior (40e) | 00:17:18 (212e) | 00:32:35 (232e) | 00:31:39 (128e) | |||
189 | 271 | MERLEVEDE Gregory | 01:21:48 | M (179e) | Master 1 (40e) | 00:16:56 (182e) | 00:32:06 (206e) | 00:32:47 (191e) | |||
219 | 234 | JURAS Frederic | Runners de Barbari | 01:23:26 | M (205e) | Master 0 (40e) | 00:18:16 (294e) | 00:32:33 (230e) | 00:32:38 (183e) | ||
220 | 531 | BAILLEUL Julien | Run In Morbecque | 01:23:27 | M (206e) | Master 2 (40e) | 00:19:11 (374e) | 00:32:08 (209e) | 00:32:09 (155e) | ||
445 | 430 | DEHONDT Eric | 01:36:16 | M (392e) | Master 3 (40e) | 00:20:47 (533e) | 00:38:15 (467e) | 00:37:15 (391e) | |||
635 | 374 | LEJUSTE Arnaud | Team Gravelines Trail | 01:47:08 | M (533e) | Master 4 (40e) | 00:21:32 (588e) | 00:42:39 (638e) | 00:42:58 (665e) | ||
807 | 889 | BECQUART Delphine | RRM ANNEZIN | 02:11:05 | F (180e) | Master 2 (40e) | 00:23:19 (717e) | 00:51:03 (803e) | 00:56:43 (808e) | ||
194 | 34 | FROIDEVAUX Paul | 01:22:00 | M (182e) | Senior (41e) | 00:15:51 (108e) | 00:32:15 (219e) | 00:33:55 (233e) | |||
209 | 441 | STAES Antoine | ASDN NORD | 01:22:51 | M (195e) | Master 1 (41e) | 00:16:05 (125e) | 00:31:30 (172e) | 00:35:17 (294e) | ||
222 | 331 | SYMOENS Fabrice | Jogging club wormhout | 01:23:30 | M (208e) | Master 2 (41e) | 00:16:42 (167e) | 00:32:44 (239e) | 00:34:05 (243e) | ||
228 | 174 | DEVULDER Gatien | Gatien Devulder | 01:23:56 | M (213e) | Master 0 (41e) | 00:19:08 (372e) | 00:32:32 (228e) | 00:32:17 (162e) | ||
449 | 354 | SAUVAGE Lionel | 01:36:26 | M (395e) | Master 3 (41e) | 00:20:24 (498e) | 00:38:27 (472e) | 00:37:36 (402e) | |||
636 | 186 | NHES Vanna | 01:47:08 | M (534e) | Master 4 (41e) | 00:21:51 (614e) | 00:42:03 (620e) | 00:43:15 (672e) | |||
812 | 932 | DEFRETIN Blandine | RRM ANNEZIN | 02:19:16 | F (183e) | Master 2 (41e) | 00:28:08 (811e) | 00:53:51 (812e) | 00:57:19 (810e) | ||
198 | 619 | RYCKEMBUSCH Geoffrey | 01:22:13 | M (185e) | Senior (42e) | 00:17:03 (191e) | 00:32:03 (203e) | 00:33:09 (204e) | |||
212 | 172 | FRÉMAULT Benjamin | CAMB | 01:23:00 | M (198e) | Master 1 (42e) | 00:17:34 (236e) | 00:32:34 (231e) | 00:32:52 (195e) | ||
226 | 626 | D?HAUDT Larry | Les ch?tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 01:23:50 | M (211e) | Master 2 (42e) | 00:19:06 (368e) | 00:32:02 (202e) | 00:32:43 (188e) | ||
237 | 597 | BISSON Philippe | Philippe Bisson | 01:24:23 | M (221e) | Master 0 (42e) | 00:18:25 (308e) | 00:31:31 (174e) | 00:34:28 (259e) | ||
453 | 594 | CERCUS Nicolas | 01:36:44 | M (398e) | Master 3 (42e) | 00:21:37 (597e) | 00:38:18 (468e) | 00:36:50 (367e) | |||
651 | 468 | COLEMYN Ludovic | 01:48:15 | M (544e) | Master 4 (42e) | 00:22:53 (689e) | 00:42:02 (619e) | 00:43:22 (678e) | |||
202 | 161 | DEBRUYNE Jean-baptiste | Courir Ensemble SNCF | 01:22:23 | M (188e) | Senior (43e) | 00:17:53 (255e) | 00:31:56 (194e) | 00:32:35 (178e) | ||
215 | 533 | MACKE Michael | Run In Morbecque | 01:23:15 | M (201e) | Master 1 (43e) | 00:17:04 (192e) | 00:32:48 (243e) | 00:33:24 (210e) | ||
232 | 506 | HARVIER Alexandre | Team Gravelines Trail | 01:24:10 | M (216e) | Master 2 (43e) | 00:19:01 (359e) | 00:32:13 (215e) | 00:32:58 (198e) | ||
255 | 128 | REYNAUD Vincent | 01:25:27 | M (237e) | Master 0 (43e) | 00:18:03 (272e) | 00:33:06 (251e) | 00:34:19 (255e) | |||
463 | 162 | MURGIA Laurent | 01:37:00 | M (406e) | Master 3 (43e) | 00:21:27 (581e) | 00:38:35 (478e) | 00:37:00 (380e) | |||
652 | 175 | CHARLET Etienne | tiso | 01:48:21 | M (545e) | Master 4 (43e) | 00:23:38 (730e) | 00:43:42 (667e) | 00:41:02 (584e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)