Cassel, montagne d'un jour 2023

Epreuve sélectionnée:


15km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Lap1 Lap2 Lap3
1 1 DEQUIDT Julien ACA 01:01:05 M (1e) Master 0 (1e) 00:12:12 (1e) 00:23:57 (1e) 00:24:58 (2e) Partagez votre performance
59 918 OGEZ Karine RC ARRAS 01:14:02 F (1e) Master 2 (1e) 00:15:13 (78e) 00:28:32 (56e) 00:30:18 (74e) Partagez votre performance
2 364 THOREZ Yohan 01:02:35 M (2e) Senior (1e) 00:12:47 (4e) 00:24:25 (2e) 00:25:24 (3e) Partagez votre performance
109 901 SERGENT Jessie Cdl 01:17:48 F (2e) Master 0 (1e) 00:16:03 (123e) 00:30:14 (107e) 00:31:33 (120e) Partagez votre performance
3 454 LANEEUW Jeremy Asptt Lille Métropole 01:03:30 M (3e) Master 0 (2e) 00:12:46 (3e) 00:24:30 (3e) 00:26:15 (6e) Partagez votre performance
122 913 MAUD Vandenabeele 01:18:20 F (3e) Senior (1e) 00:16:41 (164e) 00:30:29 (120e) 00:31:12 (107e) Partagez votre performance
4 519 DECHERF Florian ES Arques 01:03:44 M (4e) Senior (2e) 00:13:02 (6e) 00:24:43 (4e) 00:26:01 (4e) Partagez votre performance
127 862 ENGELHARDT LITTIERE Elodie ASUD Jogging 01:18:35 F (4e) Master 1 (1e) 00:16:00 (118e) 00:30:35 (129e) 00:32:02 (145e) Partagez votre performance
5 416 DECRIEM Adrien DECRIEM Adrien 01:04:01 M (5e) Senior (3e) 00:12:34 (2e) 00:25:19 (6e) 00:26:08 (5e) Partagez votre performance
138 986 LEFEVRE Manon ASUD Jogging 01:19:04 F (5e) Senior (2e) 00:16:39 (160e) 00:30:51 (143e) 00:31:35 (124e) Partagez votre performance
6 86 THOMAS Pierre Halluin 01:04:24 M (6e) Senior (4e) 00:12:52 (5e) 00:24:56 (5e) 00:26:37 (9e) Partagez votre performance
158 898 DEMOUVEAUX Emeline EMELINE DEMOUVEAUX 01:20:31 F (6e) Master 1 (2e) 00:16:45 (172e) 00:31:31 (173e) 00:32:15 (161e) Partagez votre performance
7 577 CUVELIER Bastien 01:06:22 M (7e) Master 0 (3e) 00:14:05 (24e) 00:25:43 (8e) 00:26:35 (8e) Partagez votre performance
162 953 DERYCKERE Juliette RAVENSBERG 01:20:42 F (7e) Master 1 (3e) 00:17:14 (206e) 00:30:58 (146e) 00:32:31 (173e) Partagez votre performance
8 100 WAVRANT David 01:06:24 M (8e) Master 2 (1e) 00:13:23 (9e) 00:26:00 (11e) 00:27:03 (10e) Partagez votre performance
171 909 DEMARET Fanny 01:21:01 F (8e) Master 0 (2e) 00:16:12 (137e) 00:31:22 (166e) 00:33:28 (213e) Partagez votre performance
9 10 DESASY Thomas FSPN-HDFN 01:06:26 M (9e) Master 1 (1e) 00:13:25 (10e) 00:25:28 (7e) 00:27:34 (16e) Partagez votre performance
174 830 CARDON Caroline Pizza wormhout 01:21:04 F (9e) Master 1 (4e) 00:17:06 (195e) 00:31:29 (170e) 00:32:30 (170e) Partagez votre performance
10 528 LELEU Romain 01:06:26 M (10e) Master 0 (4e) 00:13:20 (8e) 00:25:59 (10e) 00:27:08 (12e) Partagez votre performance
184 959 MESMACQUE Gaëlle 01:21:30 F (10e) Master 1 (5e) 00:16:43 (169e) 00:31:47 (188e) 00:33:00 (199e) Partagez votre performance
11 333 VERBRIGGHE Norbert UNIRUN 01:06:51 M (11e) Master 0 (5e) 00:13:19 (7e) 00:25:50 (9e) 00:27:43 (17e) Partagez votre performance
190 921 MERCIER Marie-sophie Unirun 01:21:52 F (11e) Master 0 (3e) 00:16:44 (171e) 00:32:17 (220e) 00:32:52 (194e) Partagez votre performance
12 601 LEBLANC Maxime FSPN-HDFN 01:06:53 M (12e) Master 1 (2e) 00:13:38 (15e) 00:26:12 (13e) 00:27:04 (11e) Partagez votre performance
191 842 COUILLET Laurie 01:21:52 F (12e) Master 1 (6e) 00:17:08 (197e) 00:32:06 (207e) 00:32:39 (185e) Partagez votre performance
13 183 HELLUIN Maxime Run In Morbecque 01:06:55 M (13e) Senior (5e) 00:14:27 (33e) 00:26:02 (12e) 00:26:27 (7e) Partagez votre performance
195 970 SAVET Marion 01:22:01 F (13e) Master 0 (4e) 00:17:02 (190e) 00:32:22 (222e) 00:32:38 (184e) Partagez votre performance
14 639 PERRET Didier Blaringhem trail 01:07:13 M (14e) Senior (6e) 00:13:36 (13e) 00:26:19 (14e) 00:27:20 (13e) Partagez votre performance
200 919 VERMEERE Clemence RunInClub 01:22:18 F (14e) Senior (3e) 00:17:29 (227e) 00:32:15 (218e) 00:32:36 (181e) Partagez votre performance
15 640 DUCHENE Laurent ACVC 01:08:10 M (15e) Master 2 (2e) 00:13:34 (12e) 00:26:40 (17e) 00:27:57 (20e) Partagez votre performance
225 832 LEKIEN  Helene  Lomme 01:23:48 F (15e) Master 1 (7e) 00:17:32 (231e) 00:32:38 (233e) 00:33:39 (225e) Partagez votre performance
16 465 AMORIS Yoann Yoann Amoris 01:08:10 M (16e) Master 1 (3e) 00:13:50 (17e) 00:26:36 (16e) 00:27:45 (18e) Partagez votre performance
229 849 ROUSSEL Caroline JOGGING DES FRAISES 01:24:02 F (16e) Master 2 (2e) 00:17:18 (211e) 00:32:39 (236e) 00:34:07 (245e) Partagez votre performance
17 415 BOULINGUIEZ Emmanuel emmanuel boulinguiez 01:08:34 M (17e) Master 2 (3e) 00:13:37 (14e) 00:26:34 (15e) 00:28:24 (28e) Partagez votre performance
242 825 ISENBRANDT Sophie Stade Longuenessois 01:24:53 F (17e) Master 0 (5e) 00:17:51 (252e) 00:33:57 (289e) 00:33:06 (203e) Partagez votre performance
18 73 BERTIN Cyril Stade Longuenessois 01:08:47 M (18e) Senior (7e) 00:14:02 (20e) 00:26:58 (18e) 00:27:48 (19e) Partagez votre performance
249 912 CAPONE Laura Blanc Nez Triathlon 01:25:18 F (18e) Master 0 (6e) 00:17:52 (253e) 00:32:48 (241e) 00:34:39 (273e) Partagez votre performance
19 631 OVIGNEUR Bertrand Ch'tis coureurs flamands 01:09:15 M (19e) Master 1 (4e) 00:13:49 (16e) 00:27:16 (23e) 00:28:11 (25e) Partagez votre performance
263 979 BEVE Angele Ravensberg 01:25:46 F (19e) Senior (4e) 00:18:08 (279e) 00:33:04 (250e) 00:34:35 (266e) Partagez votre performance
20 21 POTIER Quentin Vitesse Team 01:09:28 M (20e) Senior (8e) 00:14:24 (31e) 00:27:35 (33e) 00:27:30 (15e) Partagez votre performance
267 881 VANTYGHEM Elise 01:26:05 F (20e) Senior (5e) 00:18:21 (301e) 00:33:36 (276e) 00:34:09 (246e) Partagez votre performance
21 19 ABRAHAM Emilien 01:09:31 M (21e) Senior (9e) 00:14:11 (26e) 00:27:09 (21e) 00:28:12 (26e) Partagez votre performance
279 987 TONNEL Angélique Lesaffre 01:26:51 F (21e) Master 3 (1e) 00:17:50 (251e) 00:32:38 (235e) 00:36:23 (347e) Partagez votre performance
22 608 PEREZ Rafael CASSEL URBAN TRAIL 01:09:37 M (22e) Senior (10e) 00:13:28 (11e) 00:27:16 (24e) 00:28:53 (39e) Partagez votre performance
280 923 ELLART Elodie 01:26:52 F (22e) Senior (6e) 00:18:02 (269e) 00:33:46 (284e) 00:35:05 (285e) Partagez votre performance
23 343 DUPONT Pierre 01:09:50 M (23e) Junior (1e) 00:14:03 (21e) 00:27:08 (20e) 00:28:39 (32e) Partagez votre performance
282 874 GAMBLIN Virginie Les Foulees Loonoises 01:26:56 F (23e) Master 1 (8e) 00:17:15 (207e) 00:33:28 (271e) 00:36:14 (341e) Partagez votre performance
24 381 MONFLIER Matthieu RunInClub 01:09:59 M (24e) Senior (11e) 00:15:18 (80e) 00:27:18 (27e) 00:27:24 (14e) Partagez votre performance
290 966 MICHEL Elise camb 01:27:20 F (24e) Senior (7e) 00:18:39 (328e) 00:32:59 (248e) 00:35:42 (316e) Partagez votre performance
25 109 BASTAERT Jean-marc Os athlétisme 01:10:02 M (25e) Master 5 (1e) 00:14:30 (37e) 00:27:03 (19e) 00:28:30 (30e) Partagez votre performance
296 848 COUSSEMENT Cecile JOGGING DES FRAISES 01:27:42 F (25e) Master 3 (2e) 00:18:04 (275e) 00:34:42 (318e) 00:34:57 (281e) Partagez votre performance
26 386 APPLINCOURT Brice Unirun 01:10:07 M (26e) Master 1 (5e) 00:14:43 (50e) 00:27:18 (26e) 00:28:07 (22e) Partagez votre performance
297 916 GATTI Benedicte Jsg jogging 01:27:54 F (26e) Master 0 (7e) 00:17:43 (247e) 00:34:59 (335e) 00:35:13 (290e) Partagez votre performance
27 261 STEFANSKI Jonathan FSPN-HDFN 01:10:09 M (27e) Master 1 (6e) 00:13:56 (18e) 00:27:29 (31e) 00:28:44 (35e) Partagez votre performance
307 835 DUBUS  Melissa  Lomme 01:28:40 F (27e) Master 1 (9e) 00:19:38 (413e) 00:34:42 (317e) 00:34:21 (258e) Partagez votre performance
28 265 GINES Baptiste 01:10:10 M (28e) Master 1 (7e)