Trail des deux baies (D2B) 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | 2363 | PAUCHET Bruno | Vtt immercurien | 01:01:58 | M (109e) | Master 4 (4e) | ||
181 | 2192 | DOUAY Sebastien | Vt4 | 01:07:17 | M (146e) | Master 1 (15e) | ||
92 | 2204 | BUCHTA Louis | US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST | 00:59:03 | M (87e) | Senior (35e) | ||
312 | 2151 | ERIC Potiron | Uros | 01:22:35 | M (195e) | Master 2 (27e) | ||
281 | 2068 | MOULARD Michele | Unitas de brumath | 01:18:05 | F (96e) | Master 4 (7e) | ||
115 | 2364 | OUALI CAUCHETEUX Isabelle | UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME | 01:01:21 | F (10e) | Master 3 (2e) | ||
166 | 2023 | VELANOVSKI Michel | Ttr quend | 01:06:06 | M (136e) | Master 3 (15e) | ||
18 | 2146 | PLANQUETTE Basile | Triathlon club montreuillois | 00:47:15 | M (18e) | Cadet (1e) | ||
24 | 2022 | VELANOVSKI Baptiste | Triathlon club de montreuil | 00:50:34 | M (24e) | Junior (4e) | ||
43 | 2024 | VELANOVSKI Adrien | Triathlon club de montreuil | 00:53:00 | M (43e) | Cadet (4e) | ||
322 | 2336 | MONTREUIL Jean-bernard | TEAM RUN COURRIERES | 01:26:02 | M (202e) | Master 2 (29e) | ||
113 | 2182 | BARON Maëlle | STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME | 01:01:01 | F (9e) | Senior (5e) | ||
41 | 2226 | DUCHAUSSOY Nicolas | SPORT NATURE DOMARTOIS | 00:52:38 | M (41e) | Master 2 (2e) | ||
191 | 2102 | VOLCOT Fabrice | Sf triathlon | 01:08:19 | M (151e) | Master 2 (18e) | ||
120 | 2089 | BOUTON Michel | Servins coeur de runner | 01:01:58 | M (110e) | Master 7 (2e) | ||
218 | 2263 | FOURNIER Frédéric | Servins coeur de runner | 01:12:06 | M (163e) | Master 3 (22e) | ||
219 | 2264 | FOURNIER Victorien | Servins coeur de runner | 01:12:14 | M (164e) | Senior (51e) | ||
221 | 2265 | FOURNIER Clemantine | Servins coeur de runner | 01:12:18 | F (57e) | Senior (22e) | ||
89 | 2047 | VILLETTE Antonin | Sarl ddb | 00:59:02 | M (84e) | Senior (34e) | ||
126 | 2225 | CUVILLIER Cyril | SAINT-OUEN DSL | 01:02:28 | M (114e) | Master 3 (10e) | ||
80 | 2079 | LELARGE Jerome | Run&beer | 00:58:31 | M (76e) | Master 1 (5e) | ||
108 | 2078 | STAEGLE Emmanuelle | Run&beer | 01:00:29 | F (8e) | Master 1 (1e) | ||
208 | 2077 | ALLART Chloé | Run&beer | 01:10:57 | F (50e) | Master 0 (10e) | ||
70 | 2156 | HANQUEZ Arnaud | RUN'IN CLUB | 00:57:25 | M (67e) | Master 2 (7e) | ||
209 | 2081 | IDENN Pascal | RUN ARGONNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB EVASION | 01:10:59 | M (159e) | Master 5 (3e) | ||
45 | 2043 | SIMPHAL Thomas | Recyclerie sportive | 00:53:05 | M (45e) | Master 0 (6e) | ||
4 | 2049 | BOISLEUX Arthur | Rcarras triathlon - staphyt | 00:42:43 | M (4e) | Senior (2e) | ||
9 | 2135 | LOUVRIE Pierre | RC ARRAS* | 00:44:24 | M (9e) | Senior (6e) | ||
334 | 2129 | CHARPENTIER Bruno | Pompier argenteuil | 01:37:50 | M (209e) | Master 2 (31e) | ||
84 | 2021 | COSSART Lara | PARIS UC | 00:58:37 | F (5e) | Senior (3e) | ||
216 | 2359 | CONTESSOTTO Pascal | Nestenn cucq - le touquet | 01:11:49 | M (161e) | Master 3 (21e) | ||
217 | 2360 | LEPRETRE Jonathan | Nestenn cucq - le touquet | 01:11:49 | M (162e) | Senior (50e) | ||
185 | 2092 | BROCCHETTO Laurence | Masc | 01:07:47 | F (37e) | Master 3 (5e) | ||
13 | 2070 | LAMERANT Louis | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 00:45:40 | M (13e) | Espoir (1e) | ||
330 | 2251 | CARA Manuella | LES PIEDS NICLEYS ROYE 80 | 01:30:11 | F (123e) | Master 4 (9e) | ||
287 | 2229 | LEMAIRE Aurelie | LES FOULEES DOULLENNAISES | 01:20:17 | F (100e) | Master 1 (17e) | ||
328 | 2362 | BODART Jerome | Les ecureuils de l'artois | 01:29:46 | M (207e) | Master 1 (23e) | ||
62 | 2323 | DE DEENE Veronique | Lentriac | 00:56:04 | F (2e) | Master 3 (1e) | ||
112 | 2188 | FLAHAUT Frederic | Le drapeau | 01:00:50 | M (104e) | Master 2 (12e) | ||
243 | 2347 | HODICQ Vincent | IBM FRANCE PARIS | 01:14:53 | M (172e) | Master 0 (21e) | ||
74 | 2075 | PENET Samuel | Halluin triathlon | 00:58:14 | M (71e) | Master 2 (8e) | ||
308 | 2371 | DEGAND Florence | H2r | 01:22:31 | F (114e) | Master 2 (13e) |
12km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 2249 | BARTHELEMY Thomas | Fitnhealth | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) |
12km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 2005 | ALEXANDRE Sébastien | Fit&health | 00:59:30 | M (94e) | Master 1 (7e) | ||
333 | 2244 | WARIN Cheyenne | Entreprise satelec | 01:35:29 | F (125e) | Senior (42e) | ||
128 | 2291 | CZAJA Xavier | EFS REIMS A. * | 01:02:40 | M (115e) | Master 1 (8e) | ||
163 | 2040 | PONCHE Laurent | DRUCAT TOUTES JAMBES | 01:05:57 | M (135e) | Master 3 (14e) | ||
3 | 2042 | HUART Antoine | DOUAI-SIN A * | 00:42:23 | M (3e) | Master 0 (1e) | ||
8 | 2239 | ALEO Guillaume | DOUAI-SIN A * | 00:44:23 | M (8e) | Senior (5e) |
12km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 2338 | SZEWCZYK Fg | Dk group | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) |
12km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
231 | 2020 | DENEUVILLE Fabien | Crossfit louvre | 01:14:04 | M (168e) | Master 0 (20e) | ||
86 | 2257 | DESPREZ Dominique | Cpss | 00:58:46 | M (81e) | Master 7 (1e) |
12km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 2176 | DELHOMMELLE Coralie | Courir à villers | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) |
12km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2017 | GUILLEMET Jordane | COURIR A ABBEVILLE | 00:42:20 | M (2e) | Senior (1e) | ||
190 | 2248 | FOURCADE Pierre | Cambrai triathlon | 01:08:04 | M (150e) | Master 6 (2e) | ||
42 | 2254 | RAMBURE Dominique | Cac calloterie | 00:52:44 | M (42e) | Master 2 (3e) | ||
7 | 2261 | TRIPLET Aurélien | Boxing club berckois | 00:44:01 | M (7e) | Senior (4e) | ||
58 | 2262 | BONNETTAZ Virgil | Boxing club berckois | 00:55:31 | M (57e) | Senior (24e) | ||
67 | 2283 | EVRARD Justine | BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC | 00:57:10 | F (3e) | Senior (2e) | ||
188 | 2107 | DE GROOTE Jacques | Bin | 01:07:51 | M (149e) | Master 5 (2e) | ||
66 | 2374 | CANEL Jean-michel | BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE | 00:56:44 | M (64e) | Master 4 (2e) | ||
237 | 2389 | DUBOIS Peggy | BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE | 01:14:27 | F (67e) | Master 2 (5e) | ||
262 | 2096 | VERHAMME Jennyfer | BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE | 01:16:31 | F (83e) | Master 2 (8e) | ||
263 | 2095 | BEAUGRAND Veronique | BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE | 01:16:33 | F (84e) | Master 3 (9e) | ||
77 | 2121 | SIROS Marie | ATHLETISME CLUB FLINES-LEZ-RACHES | 00:58:28 | F (4e) | Master 0 (1e) | ||
264 | 2007 | CAGNARD Jean-luc | AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME | 01:16:37 | M (180e) | Master 6 (3e) | ||
91 | 2353 | JUDE Francesco | ALL TRACKS ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:59:03 | M (86e) | Master 2 (10e) | ||
1 | 2157 | BOUTIN Julien | 00:41:47 | M (1e) | Master 1 (1e) | |||
5 | 2250 | PRIEZ Julien | 00:43:00 | M (5e) | Master 0 (2e) | |||
6 | 2194 | BERNARD Quentin | 00:43:37 | M (6e) | Senior (3e) | |||
10 | 2003 | FALEMPIN Martin | 00:44:53 | M (10e) | Junior (1e) | |||
11 | 2127 | MERLIN Nicolas | 00:45:05 | M (11e) | Master 3 (1e) | |||
12 | 2289 | PATINIER Aurelien | 00:45:18 | M (12e) | Master 0 (3e) | |||
14 | 2029 | LAHAYE Arthur | 00:46:06 | M (14e) | Senior (7e) | |||
15 | 2142 | DE LAENDER Jean-françois | 00:46:09 | M (15e) | Senior (8e) | |||
16 | 2319 | LAMBELIN Gregoire | 00:47:00 | M (16e) | Senior (9e) | |||
17 | 2032 | SAMOUH Florian | 00:47:14 | M (17e) | Senior (10e) | |||
19 | 2050 | DUBE Arthur | 00:47:39 | M (19e) | Junior (2e) | |||
20 | 2255 | REGNIER Vincent | 00:49:46 | M (20e) | Master 3 (2e) | |||
21 | 2282 | ENGRAND Edouard | 00:49:50 | M (21e) | Junior (3e) | |||
22 | 2155 | BERNARD Sacha | 00:50:04 | M (22e) | Cadet (2e) | |||
23 | 2294 | PATINIER Florian | 00:50:12 | M (23e) | Senior (11e) | |||
25 | 2300 | LEBREUILLY Olivier | 00:50:52 | M (25e) | Master 0 (4e) | |||
26 | 2140 | CHOTTEAU Lionel | 00:51:05 | M (26e) | Master 2 (1e) | |||
27 | 2166 | VIOLET Pablo | 00:51:18 | M (27e) | Espoir (2e) | |||
28 | 2284 | TIQUET Gautier | 00:51:19 | M (28e) | Senior (12e) | |||
29 | 2281 | ENGRAND Godefroy | 00:51:24 | M (29e) | Senior (13e) | |||
30 | 2099 | BABA Samuel | 00:51:27 | M (30e) | Senior (14e) | |||
31 | 2380 | SAILLY Sylvain | 00:51:37 | M (31e) | Senior (15e) | |||
32 | 2240 | FACON Robin | 00:51:37 | M (32e) | Senior (16e) | |||
33 | 2074 | FRUITIER Thibault | 00:51:38 | M (33e) | Senior (17e) | |||
34 | 2296 | BOUKEDJAR Enrico | 00:51:39 | M (34e) | Master 1 (2e) | |||
35 | 2073 | PONTHIEU Sébastien | 00:51:41 | M (35e) | Master 0 (5e) | |||
36 | 2035 | CIOMEK Frederic | 00:51:43 | M (36e) | Master 3 (3e) | |||
37 | 2189 | HOLUIGUE Maxime | 00:51:57 | M (37e) | Senior (18e) | |||
38 | 2199 | DZIKOWSKI Thibaut | 00:52:00 | M (38e) | Senior (19e) | |||
39 | 2186 | ELSEN Clément | 00:52:25 | M (39e) | Espoir (3e) | |||
40 | 2373 | GAVOIS Cyprien | 00:52:33 | M (40e) | Cadet (3e) | |||
44 | 2141 | TAILLIEU Felix | 00:53:00 | M (44e) | Junior (5e) | |||
46 | 2305 | LAURIER Alexis | 00:53:23 | M (46e) | Senior (20e) | |||
47 | 2372 | BART Lucien | 00:53:38 | M (47e) | Espoir (4e) | |||
48 | 2143 | LAMBLIN Thibaut | 00:53:52 | M (48e) | Master 0 (7e) | |||
49 | 2341 | BABINSKI Rémi | 00:54:31 | M (49e) | Junior (6e) | |||
50 | 2044 | DELRUE Olivier | 00:54:35 | M (50e) | Master 1 (3e) | |||
51 | 2011 | MIGNON Pierre | 00:54:44 | M (51e) | Master 0 (8e) | |||
52 | 2004 | HOLUIGUE Louise | 00:54:46 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | |||
53 | 2354 | VANACKER Jules | 00:54:52 | M (52e) | Senior (21e) | |||
54 | 2276 | BILLIN Valentin | 00:55:09 | M (53e) | Senior (22e) | |||
55 | 2238 | GODEFROY Mathis | 00:55:12 | M (54e) | Cadet (5e) | |||
56 | 2358 | COGET Contran | 00:55:16 | M (55e) | Senior (23e) | |||
57 | 2274 | DOUILLOT Nicolas | 00:55:30 | M (56e) | Junior (7e) | |||
59 | 2138 | DUMESNIL Thomas | 00:55:42 | M (58e) | Master 1 (4e) | |||
60 | 2183 | FOVEAU Sulyvan | 00:55:43 | M (59e) | Senior (25e) | |||
61 | 2137 | DUPIRE Frederic | 00:55:46 | M (60e) | Master 2 (4e) | |||
63 | 2302 | MICHAUX Alexandre | 00:56:07 | M (61e) | Master 2 (5e) | |||
64 | 2124 | CATTOEN Alexandre | 00:56:09 | M (62e) | Master 2 (6e) | |||
65 | 2267 | FRANCOIS Franck | 00:56:30 | M (63e) | Master 4 (1e) | |||
68 | 2105 | VIEL Philippe | 00:57:12 | M (65e) | Senior (26e) | |||
69 | 2010 | TELLIER Pascal | 00:57:16 | M (66e) | Master 3 (4e) | |||
71 | 2280 | LAMBLIN Antoine | 00:57:26 | M (68e) | Senior (27e) | |||
72 | 2067 | ABOUADAOU François | 00:57:31 | M (69e) | Senior (28e) | |||
73 | 2195 | BOITEL Sebastien | 00:57:32 | M (70e) | Master 0 (9e) | |||
75 | 2031 | BOCKL Charles | 00:58:16 | M (72e) | Senior (29e) | |||
76 | 2268 | SÉBERT Kévin | 00:58:27 | M (73e) | Senior (30e) | |||
78 | 2120 | CARLIER Stéphane | 00:58:29 | M (74e) | Master 2 (9e) | |||
79 | 2309 | LAMEYRE Rudy | 00:58:30 | M (75e) | Master 0 (10e) | |||
81 | 2237 | GODEFROY Benjamin | 00:58:34 | M (77e) | Espoir (5e) | |||
82 | 2119 | SANSON Gregory | 00:58:35 | M (78e) | Master 3 (5e) | |||
83 | 2041 | BOIDIN Clément | 00:58:36 | M (79e) | Senior (31e) | |||
85 | 2379 | FAIT Arnaud | 00:58:42 | M (80e) | Senior (32e) | |||
87 | 2160 | MARTEL Didier | 00:58:52 | M (82e) | Master 4 (3e) | |||
88 | 2128 | CATHELAIN Nicolas | 00:58:54 | M (83e) | Senior (33e) | |||
90 | 2352 | MARIEN Matthis | 00:59:02 | M (85e) | Espoir (6e) | |||
93 | 2351 | MARIEN Ludovic | 00:59:04 | M (88e) | Master 3 (6e) | |||
94 | 2308 | BOUHANA Olivier | 00:59:05 | M (89e) | Master 0 (11e) | |||
95 | 2030 | MERITEL Marc | 00:59:06 | M (90e) | Senior (36e) | |||
96 | 2018 | CHAUVEAU Claire | 00:59:08 | F (6e) | Master 0 (2e) | |||
97 | 2132 | CHOCRAUX Laurent | 00:59:19 | M (91e) | Master 3 (7e) | |||
98 | 2297 | BÉNARD Alexis | 00:59:20 | M (92e) | Master 1 (6e) | |||
99 | 2161 | ?Dossard #2161 | 00:59:30 | M (93e) | Senior (37e) | |||
101 | 2299 | PECQUEUX Joséphine | 00:59:33 | F (7e) | Senior (4e) | |||
102 | 2106 | CHAPUIS Geoffroy | 00:59:40 | M (95e) | Senior (38e) | |||
103 | 2234 | DAVIGNY Lenny | 00:59:42 | M (96e) | Espoir (7e) | |||
104 | 2375 | DELANNOY Richard | 00:59:43 | M (97e) | Master 0 (12e) | |||
105 | 2101 | LIAGRE Benjamin | 00:59:48 | M (98e) | Master 3 (8e) | |||
106 | 2298 | PECQUEUX Pierrick | 00:59:52 | M (99e) | Senior (39e) | |||
107 | 2093 | RAMET Alexis | 00:59:52 | M (100e) | Espoir (8e) | |||
109 | 2285 | LENNE Olivier | 01:00:29 | M (101e) | Master 2 (11e) | |||
110 | 2318 | MACHET Kevin | 01:00:47 | M (102e) | Master 0 (13e) | |||
111 | 2196 | INGELAERE Benjamiun | 01:00:49 | M (103e) | Master 0 (14e) | |||
114 | 2181 | CLÉMENT Wolfgang | 01:01:03 | M (105e) | Master 0 (15e) | |||
116 | 2365 | DECAYEUX Gratien | 01:01:34 | M (106e) | Senior (40e) | |||
117 | 2076 | SKRZYPCZYK Olivier | 01:01:34 | M (107e) | Master 3 (9e) | |||
118 | 2108 | ARAS Jeremy | 01:01:49 | M (108e) | Master 0 (16e) | |||
121 | 2136 | ARNOUX Lucie | 01:02:03 | F (11e) | Master 2 (1e) | |||
122 | 2037 | LEANDRI Christophe | 01:02:03 | M (111e) | Master 2 (13e) | |||
123 | 2123 | OUTTIER Nathalie | 01:02:04 | F (12e) | Master 1 (2e) | |||
124 | 2198 | INGELAERE Thibaut | 01:02:10 | M (112e) | Senior (41e) | |||
125 | 2016 | BONTE Kevin | 01:02:21 | M (113e) | Senior (42e) | |||
127 | 2247 | GRESSIER Vanessa | 01:02:31 | F (13e) | Senior (6e) | |||
129 | 2292 | VERNHET Nicolas | 01:02:51 | M (116e) | Master 2 (14e) | |||
130 | 2331 | DELANGHE Patrick | 01:02:54 | M (117e) | Master 6 (1e) | |||
131 | 2377 | LOÉ Denis | 01:02:55 | M (118e) | Master 3 (11e) | |||
132 | 2324 | VERNEUIL Mélanie | 01:03:41 | F (14e) | Master 1 (3e) | |||
133 | 2321 | BLEUSEZ Mélanie | 01:03:41 | F (15e) | Master 1 (4e) | |||
134 | 2002 | BENBRAHIM Wassila | 01:03:46 | F (16e) | Master 0 (3e) | |||
135 | 2367 | PLE Julien | 01:03:57 | M (119e) | Master 1 (9e) | |||
136 | 2197 | SOREZ Camille | 01:04:00 | F (17e) | Senior (7e) | |||
137 | 2009 | DARAGON Pascal | 01:04:03 | M (120e) | Master 3 (12e) | |||
138 | 2163 | MEURILLON Matthieu | 01:04:06 | M (121e) | Master 1 (10e) | |||
139 | 2370 | LAFORCE Sabrina | 01:04:06 | F (18e) | Senior (8e) | |||
140 | 2168 | PLESSIS LUCIANI Marion | 01:04:26 | F (19e) | Senior (9e) | |||
141 | 2343 | BYHET Gauthier | 01:04:28 | M (122e) | Master 3 (13e) | |||
142 | 2087 | LEPERCQ Guillaume | 01:04:38 | M (123e) | Senior (43e) | |||
143 | 2086 | MAIROT Olivier | 01:04:39 | M (124e) | Master 0 (17e) | |||
144 | 2025 | LESKA Bérénice | 01:04:42 | F (20e) | Senior (10e) | |||
145 | 2026 | DEMAZURE Antoine | 01:04:42 | M (125e) | Senior (44e) | |||
146 | 2027 | DOLLET Clément | 01:04:43 | M (126e) | Senior (45e) | |||
147 | 2133 | PODVIN Jean-marc | 01:04:48 | M (127e) | Master 5 (1e) | |||
148 | 2090 | CATHELAIN Patrick | 01:04:51 | M (128e) | Master 4 (5e) | |||
149 | 2091 | BOSQUET Frédéric | 01:04:53 | M (129e) | Master 2 (15e) | |||
150 | 2332 | DELANGHE Cathy | 01:04:53 | F (21e) | Master 3 (3e) | |||
151 | 2330 | GHEYSENS Barbara | 01:04:55 | F (22e) | Master 1 (5e) | |||
152 | 2246 | DELFORGE Anne fleur | 01:04:56 | F (23e) | Master 1 (6e) | |||
153 | 2271 | TALLANDIE Alexandre | 01:05:02 | M (130e) | Master 2 (16e) | |||
154 | 2134 | CHALON Luc | 01:05:10 | M (131e) | Master 4 (6e) | |||
155 | 2006 | ENDJAH Nima | 01:05:15 | M (132e) | Master 0 (18e) | |||
156 | 2080 | LACROIX Caroline | 01:05:20 | F (24e) | Master 3 (4e) | |||
157 | 2286 | DEHAUT Marie-camille | 01:05:23 | F (25e) | Master 0 (4e) | |||
158 | 2187 | PETIT Chloé | 01:05:23 | F (26e) | Espoir (1e) | |||
159 | 2145 | DEMANGEAT Philippe | 01:05:31 | M (133e) | Master 4 (7e) | |||
160 | 2203 | DELABRE François | 01:05:38 | M (134e) | Senior (46e) | |||
161 | 2202 | PECQUEUR Samantha | 01:05:40 | F (27e) | Senior (11e) | |||
162 | 2303 | MICHAUX Clara | 01:05:48 | F (28e) | Junior (1e) | |||
164 | 2256 | CHOUKROUN Georgina-salomé | 01:05:57 | F (29e) | Master 1 (7e) | |||
165 | 2290 | DELIGNY Amandine | 01:06:05 | F (30e) | Senior (12e) | |||
167 | 2233 | DAVIGNY Bruno | 01:06:07 | M (137e) | Master 3 (16e) | |||
168 | 2180 | CHOCHOY Caroline | 01:06:11 | F (31e) | Master 0 (5e) | |||
169 | 2269 | DELEBECQUE Yann | 01:06:14 | M (138e) | Master 1 (11e) | |||
170 | 2169 | MOTTE Ingrid | 01:06:24 | F (32e) | Senior (13e) | |||
171 | 2100 | VENEL Matthieu | 01:06:25 | M (139e) | Master 1 (12e) | |||
172 | 2117 | DOLLE Josephine | 01:06:26 | F (33e) | Master 0 (6e) | |||
173 | 2109 | DEROO Paul | 01:06:27 | M (140e) | Senior (47e) | |||
174 | 2355 | BARRAT Ines | 01:06:28 | F (34e) | Senior (14e) | |||
175 | 2159 | DELGUSTE Olivier | 01:06:34 | M (141e) | Master 3 (17e) | |||
176 | 2118 | BOUYX Sebastien | 01:06:47 | M (142e) | Master 1 (13e) | |||
177 | 2019 | FACON Gregory | 01:06:58 | M (143e) | Master 1 (14e) | |||
178 | 2368 | GOSSELIN Etienne | 01:07:01 | M (144e) | Master 0 (19e) | |||
179 | 2253 | DELENEUVILLE Lucille | 01:07:11 | F (35e) | Senior (15e) | |||
180 | 2252 | MEUNIER Kevin | 01:07:12 | M (145e) | Senior (48e) | |||
182 | 2165 | COULAUD Jean-yves | 01:07:37 | M (147e) | Master 3 (18e) | |||
183 | 2339 | GROS Loïc | 01:07:38 | M (148e) | Master 2 (17e) | |||
184 | 2307 | METZ Julia | 01:07:43 | F (36e) | Senior (16e) | |||
186 | 2337 | BOUCHEZ Florine | 01:07:49 | F (38e) | Master 0 (7e) | |||
187 | 2329 | GRISON Adeline | 01:07:49 | F (39e) | Master 1 (8e) | |||
189 | 2340 | JULIE Kowalski | 01:07:52 | F (40e) | Master 0 (8e) | |||
192 | 2288 | EQUEY Gerald | 01:09:00 | M (152e) | Master 2 (19e) | |||
193 | 2304 | VALLET Hugo | 01:09:08 | M (153e) | Senior (49e) | |||
194 | 2048 | HEMMERLING Anaïs | 01:09:18 | F (41e) | Senior (17e) | |||
195 | 2112 | CHIAREL Laurent | 01:09:20 | M (154e) | Master 3 (19e) | |||
196 | 2386 | DENOYELLE Aude | 01:09:22 | F (42e) | Senior (18e) | |||
197 | 2317 | GUISSE Pierre | 01:09:31 | M (155e) | Master 1 (16e) | |||
198 | 2316 | FRUCHART Antoine | 01:09:32 | M (156e) | Master 1 (17e) | |||
199 | 2259 | GEUJON Dominique | 01:09:33 | F (43e) | Master 2 (2e) | |||
200 | 2258 | GEUJON Benoit | 01:09:34 | M (157e) | Master 2 (20e) | |||
201 | 2083 | DESTOMBES Florence | 01:09:36 | F (44e) | Master 1 (9e) | |||
202 | 2366 | DELBARRE Louise | 01:09:48 | F (45e) | Espoir (2e) | |||
203 | 2167 | MACAREZ Celeste | 01:09:57 | F (46e) | Senior (19e) | |||
204 | 2104 | CHESNEAU Delphine | 01:10:18 | F (47e) | Master 2 (3e) | |||
205 | 2103 | CHESNEAU Julien | 01:10:18 | M (158e) | Master 3 (20e) | |||
206 | 2388 | LOUETTE Laurence | 01:10:24 | F (48e) | Master 3 (6e) | |||
207 | 2356 | LELEU Clémence | 01:10:26 | F (49e) | Master 0 (9e) | |||
210 | 2384 | RAULT Suzon | 01:11:04 | F (51e) | Senior (20e) | |||
211 | 2072 | DE BECO Cyril | 01:11:10 | M (160e) | Master 2 (21e) | |||
212 | 2131 | CHOCRAUX Katy | 01:11:14 | F (52e) | Master 3 (7e) | |||
213 | 2178 | VILETTE Charlotte | 01:11:19 | F (53e) | Senior (21e) | |||
214 | 2385 | DELETOILLE Estelle | 01:11:19 | F (54e) | Master 1 (10e) | |||
215 | 2071 | DE BECO Daphné | 01:11:37 | F (55e) | Master 2 (4e) | |||
220 | 2333 | DELANGHE Romane | 01:12:14 | F (56e) | Espoir (3e) | |||
222 | 2390 | NOEL Céline | 01:12:19 | F (58e) | Senior (23e) | |||
223 | 2357 | MOUY Gregory | 01:12:23 | M (165e) | Master 2 (22e) | |||
224 | 2222 | DELVAL Lea | 01:12:38 | F (59e) | Senior (24e) | |||
225 | 2221 | BRABANT Stéphane | 01:12:40 | M (166e) | Master 3 (23e) | |||
226 | 2293 | PATINIER Anais | 01:13:03 | F (60e) | Senior (25e) | |||
227 | 2008 | MARONE Marcelino | 01:13:06 | M (167e) | Junior (8e) | |||
228 | 2177 | DUTHE Alexandra | 01:13:35 | F (61e) | Master 1 (11e) | |||
229 | 2312 | DUPONT Isabelle | 01:13:44 | F (62e) | Master 4 (1e) | |||
230 | 2295 | FONTAINE Clara | 01:13:55 | F (63e) | Senior (26e) | |||
232 | 2172 | RATTIER Adèle | 01:14:12 | F (64e) | Senior (27e) | |||
233 | 2311 | DUPONT Bruno | 01:14:13 | M (169e) | Master 4 (8e) | |||
234 | 2325 | DHOINE Xavier | 01:14:16 | M (170e) | Master 1 (18e) | |||
235 | 2013 | BACHELART Sandra | 01:14:16 | F (65e) | Master 4 (2e) | |||
236 | 2310 | JACQUEMART Françoise | 01:14:18 | F (66e) | Master 4 (3e) | |||
238 | 2173 | DETROYE Emilie | 01:14:39 | F (68e) | Master 0 (11e) | |||
239 | 2174 | DETROYE Olivia | 01:14:40 | F (69e) | Senior (28e) | |||
240 | 2088 | AVEZ Manon | 01:14:43 | M (171e) | Senior (52e) | |||
241 | 2273 | LAURENT Valerie | 01:14:48 | F (70e) | Master 2 (6e) | |||
242 | 2348 | HODICQ Marie | 01:14:52 | F (71e) | Master 0 (12e) | |||
244 | 2162 | DEROUBAIX Guillaume | 01:14:54 | M (173e) | Master 0 (22e) | |||
245 | 2236 | GOURNAY Odile | 01:14:58 | F (72e) | Master 1 (12e) | |||
246 | 2012 | MARTIN Nicolas | 01:15:00 | M (174e) | Master 2 (23e) | |||
247 | 2242 | CHATEAU Sophie | 01:15:09 | F (73e) | Master 4 (4e) | |||
248 | 2241 | FACON Julie | 01:15:10 | F (74e) | Espoir (4e) | |||
249 | 2193 | PRUDHOMME Nadege | 01:15:15 | F (75e) | Master 1 (13e) | |||
250 | 2335 | THOMAS Lydie | 01:15:16 | F (76e) | Senior (29e) | |||
251 | 2334 | FLAHAUW Simon | 01:15:17 | M (175e) | Senior (53e) | |||
252 | 2033 | MARZOLF Jean-baptiste | 01:15:38 | M (176e) | Master 2 (24e) | |||
253 | 2326 | GEDEON Emilie | 01:15:39 | F (77e) | Senior (30e) | |||
254 | 2001 | GREBAUX Sandrine | 01:15:41 | F (78e) | Master 2 (7e) | |||
255 | 2051 | POLLET Mélanie | 01:15:43 | F (79e) | Master 0 (13e) | |||
256 | 2301 | MICHAUX Laurence | 01:15:44 | F (80e) | Master 3 (8e) | |||
257 | 2322 | DURIEUX Flore | 01:15:44 | F (81e) | Senior (31e) | |||
258 | 2034 | FASQUELLE Guillaume | 01:15:54 | M (177e) | Master 0 (23e) | |||
259 | 2191 | CRINCHON Tatiana | 01:16:00 | F (82e) | Senior (32e) | |||
260 | 2190 | CRINCHON Mickael | 01:16:00 | M (178e) | Master 0 (24e) | |||
261 | 2328 | MERCIER Leonard | 01:16:02 | M (179e) | Master 1 (19e) | |||
265 | 2125 | FOURDINIER Pauline | 01:16:40 | F (85e) | Espoir (5e) | |||
266 | 2342 | ENOS Laetitia | 01:16:52 | F (86e) | Master 0 (14e) | |||
267 | 2350 | POIRET Nicolas | 01:16:52 | M (181e) | Master 2 (25e) | |||
268 | 2315 | HERMANT Camille | 01:17:17 | F (87e) | Master 1 (14e) | |||
269 | 2171 | CASTEL Camille | 01:17:23 | F (88e) | Senior (33e) | |||
270 | 2170 | SINGER Manon | 01:17:23 | F (89e) | Senior (34e) | |||
271 | 2122 | DUFOUR Marie-pierre | 01:17:25 | F (90e) | Master 5 (1e) | |||
272 | 2028 | BATTHEU Sabien | 01:17:25 | F (91e) | Master 4 (5e) | |||
273 | 2376 | DEGUINES Oceane | 01:17:29 | F (92e) | Cadet (1e) | |||
274 | 2279 | ROLAIN Bertrand | 01:17:33 | M (182e) | Master 4 (9e) | |||
275 | 2243 | GIRARD Blandine | 01:17:35 | F (93e) | Senior (35e) | |||
276 | 2144 | DOLFI stéphane | 01:17:52 | M (183e) | Master 3 (24e) | |||
277 | 2185 | DANTEN Geoffrey | 01:17:57 | M (184e) | Senior (54e) | |||
278 | 2184 | VAN ASSCHE Anais | 01:17:58 | F (94e) | Senior (36e) | |||
279 | 2361 | PORTIER Francois | 01:18:04 | M (185e) | Master 3 (25e) | |||
280 | 2069 | LAMBALIEU Isabelle | 01:18:05 | F (95e) | Master 4 (6e) | |||
282 | 2223 | GHYS Marion | 01:18:06 | F (97e) | Master 1 (15e) | |||
283 | 2387 | DUVNJAK Vincent | 01:18:19 | M (186e) | Master 1 (20e) | |||
284 | 2346 | CODRON Julie | 01:18:31 | F (98e) | Master 3 (10e) | |||
285 | 2046 | OBLIN Vincent | 01:18:45 | M (187e) | Master 3 (26e) | |||
286 | 2094 | JENDRYKA Cecile | 01:19:17 | F (99e) | Master 1 (16e) | |||
288 | 2230 | DEVILLERS Ludivine | 01:20:18 | F (101e) | Master 2 (9e) | |||
289 | 2147 | PAYRAUDEAU Dorothée | 01:20:24 | F (102e) | Master 2 (10e) | |||
290 | 2045 | OBLIN Alice | 01:20:27 | F (103e) | Master 2 (11e) | |||
291 | 2369 | PAUTRE Catherine | 01:20:29 | F (104e) | Master 5 (2e) | |||
292 | 2110 | DORCHIN Lise | 01:20:34 | F (105e) | Master 1 (18e) | |||
293 | 2111 | DIEU Christine | 01:20:34 | F (106e) | Master 2 (12e) | |||
294 | 2344 | SERUS Daniel | 01:20:36 | M (188e) | Master 6 (4e) | |||
295 | 2148 | PAYRAUDEAU Robert | 01:20:49 | M (189e) | Master 4 (10e) | |||
296 | 2084 | FEDERSPIEL Anne-laure | 01:20:51 | F (107e) | Senior (37e) | |||
297 | 2085 | FEDERSPIEL Sixtine | 01:20:57 | F (108e) | Senior (38e) | |||
298 | 2313 | BOURGES Michael | 01:21:04 | M (190e) | Master 2 (26e) | |||
299 | 2201 | CARLIER Marie-charlotte | 01:21:05 | F (109e) | Senior (39e) | |||
300 | 2349 | DESBONNETS Stéphane | 01:21:13 | M (191e) | Master 6 (5e) | |||
301 | 2113 | NEMPONT Thibaut | 01:21:22 | M (192e) | Junior (9e) | |||
302 | 2114 | RAMET Ophélie | 01:21:22 | F (110e) | Junior (2e) | |||
303 | 2139 | JAMET Sebastien | 01:21:24 | M (193e) | Master 1 (21e) | |||
304 | 2200 | TURCSAK Anaïs | 01:21:32 | F (111e) | Senior (40e) | |||
305 | 2228 | DUCROCQ Maxime | 01:21:39 | M (194e) | Master 1 (22e) | |||
306 | 2227 | DUCROCQ Aurélie | 01:21:39 | F (112e) | Master 0 (15e) | |||
307 | 2115 | VAN DEN EEDE Lisa | 01:22:12 | F (113e) | Junior (3e) | |||
309 | 2150 | POTIRON Christine | 01:22:32 | F (115e) | Master 2 (14e) | |||
310 | 2154 | GOUBET Justine | 01:22:32 | F (116e) | Senior (41e) | |||
311 | 2149 | GOUBET Valerie | 01:22:32 | F (117e) | Master 4 (8e) | |||
313 | 2152 | GOUBET Eric | 01:22:38 | M (196e) | Master 5 (4e) | |||
314 | 2153 | CAYEUX Benoit | 01:22:38 | M (197e) | Senior (55e) | |||
315 | 2260 | BONNETTAZ Romuald | 01:23:29 | M (198e) | Master 3 (27e) | |||
316 | 2266 | FRANCOIS Joelle | 01:23:32 | F (118e) | Master 3 (11e) | |||
317 | 2235 | GAGNEPAIN Christine | 01:24:51 | F (119e) | Master 3 (12e) | |||
318 | 2039 | TAILLANDIER Yves | 01:24:51 | M (199e) | Master 3 (28e) | |||
319 | 2014 | SERRET Ludovic | 01:25:09 | M (200e) | Master 2 (28e) | |||
320 | 2015 | SERRET Alexis | 01:25:10 | M (201e) | Espoir (9e) | |||
321 | 2175 | DUCROCQ Stephanie | 01:25:33 | F (120e) | Master 3 (13e) | |||
323 | 2116 | ?Dossard #2116 | 01:26:15 | M (203e) | Senior (56e) | |||
324 | 2275 | BILLIN Denis | 01:26:25 | M (204e) | Master 4 (11e) | |||
325 | 2231 | POIRET Nathalie | 01:26:43 | F (121e) | Master 3 (14e) | |||
326 | 2232 | POIRET Fabrice | 01:26:43 | M (205e) | Master 3 (29e) | |||
327 | 2287 | MARCAILLE Cédric | 01:27:24 | M (206e) | Master 2 (30e) | |||
329 | 2278 | ROLAIN Mélina | 01:30:06 | F (122e) | Espoir (6e) | |||
331 | 2277 | SNYKERQUE Brandon | 01:32:31 | M (208e) | Senior (57e) | |||
332 | 2245 | CHAVAIN Ingrid | 01:35:29 | F (124e) | Master 0 (16e) | |||
335 | 2130 | CHARPENTIER Nathalie | 01:37:50 | F (126e) | Master 2 (15e) | |||
336 | 2038 | EYTHRIB CHAKROUN Amina | 01:38:44 | F (127e) | Master 2 (16e) | |||
337 | 2082 | DUSSART Patrick | 01:41:26 | M (210e) | Master 4 (12e) | |||
338 | 2224 | BELE Sophie | 01:44:07 | F (128e) | Master 2 (17e) | |||
339 | 2270 | TALLANDIÉ Stéphanie | 01:44:10 | F (129e) | Master 1 (19e) | |||
340 | 2179 | PEPIN Sabrina | 02:01:30 | F (130e) | Master 3 (15e) |
12km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 2126 | BOURDIN Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 2314 | BOURGES Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 2306 | DE DEENE Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 2158 | DEGAND Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 2272 | DELANNOY Sonia | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 2378 | DUVAL Benedicte | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 2382 | HUYGE Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 2164 | LANVIN Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | |||
DNS | 2381 | MAIRESSE Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 2320 | PIERRAT Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 2098 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 2097 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marlène | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 2345 | ZIELINSKI Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)