Trail des deux baies (D2B) 2022

Epreuve sélectionnée:


42km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
42km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 213 ?Dossard #213 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 68 ?Dossard #68 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 44 ALBEZA Jacques 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 6 (0e)
0 110 ALIAUME Christian 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e)
0 37 AMEL Boumedienne Les randonneurs hersinois (boum le yeti) 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 224 ANCELIN Denis UA SENS* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 7 (0e)
0 76 ASSET Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 47 AYOUNI Abdelkader 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 193 BAK Lucille 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 167 BELLEMBOIS Kevin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 136 BELLEZZA Richard 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 172 BELLYNCK Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 91 BEN HADJAZZOUZ Fabrice Tsba 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 142 BERTHIER Jean-françois Id stock 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 238 BIENAIMÉ Paul Mijoté cuisine nomade 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 169 BLOT Victor 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 127 BOCKEMUHL Melanie @2 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 200 BONEF Olivier PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)


42km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 20 BOUCLET Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


42km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 33 BOUDIER Stephane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 165 BOULLET Dominique 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 16 BOUR Marie-stéphanie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 95 BOURDON Emmanuel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 42 BRICHE Bruno Courir à villers 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 137 BRICOTTE Ludovic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 150 BROUSSIER Maud 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 45 BRUNET Luc Red arras 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 130 BRUNQUET Eric Fleurbaix j'y cours 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e)
0 100 CACHART Olivier Jcplp 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 73 CAPDEVILA Catherine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 158 CARDON Kevin TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 35 CARLIER Jérémy Les yetis de vendhuile 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 133 CARLU Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 181 CHABÉ Dany Asla 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)


42km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 124 CHARLES Diégo 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


42km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 123 CHARLES Marc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e)
0 147 CHARTIER Ludovic Runners de bondues 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 83 CHENAL Thomas VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 195 CHERMANNE Cedric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)


42km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 121 CHEVALIER Sandrine Cours toujours leforest 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)


42km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 155 CHEVER Alan 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 108 CLAISSE Gonzague 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 19 COGARD Pierre-yves VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 203 COLIN Frederic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 12 CONDETTE Charles 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 66 CONIL Mathieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 65 CONIL Benoit 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 67 CONIL Jean-jacques COURIR A ABBEVILLE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 6 (0e)
0 139 COPIN Frederic Fleurbaix j'y cours 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 112 CORDONNIER Jean-paul 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 39 COULIBALY Mickaël 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 5 COUVELARD Joel COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 237 CREPIN Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 6 (0e)
0 11 CRESSON Karel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 69 DACQUET Laurent VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 185 DAUCHELLE Nicolas Blaringhem trail 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 206 DE LA RUE Nicolas OISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 26 DE SOUSA Georges 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 51 DEBADIER Philippe Sapeurs pompiers argenteuil 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 192 DEBIL-CAUX Victor Beauvais triathlon 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 15 DECUPPER Elodie TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 40 DEGARDIN Stephane Courir à villers 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 198 DEHAESE Rémi 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 94 DELASSUS Matthieu ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 23 DELATTRE Jean-paul 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 111 DELATTRE Benoit 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 120 DELBE Pascale Cac 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 6 (0e)
0 168 DELCROIX Ophelie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 205 DELCROIX Nicolas Cdr servins 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 7 DELDREVE Mickaël 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 79 DELECROIX Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 78 DELECROIX Florian 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 88 DELEU Martin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 82 DELHAY Sébastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 41 DELHOMMELLE Rubens Courir à villers 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 157 DELVAL Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 201 DEMOULIN Steeve 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 180 DENOYELLE Cloclo 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)