Trail des deux baies (D2B) 2022

Epreuve sélectionnée:


24km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
24km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 1508 ?Dossard #1508 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1077 ?Dossard #1077 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1020 ?Dossard #1020 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1078 ?Dossard #1078 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1582 ?Dossard #1582 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1076 ?Dossard #1076 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1075 ?Dossard #1075 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1509 ?Dossard #1509 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1278 ?Dossard #1278 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1003 ADAM Denis 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 6 (0e)
0 1004 ADAM Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 1337 ADAMS Virginie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 1043 AERNOUTS Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1479 ALLAIRE Mégane 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1552 ALLART Romuald 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 1431 ALLOUCHERIE Corentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1408 ALLUIN Adrien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1285 ANCIANT Marc antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 1157 ANDRIEUX Vincent AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 1100 ANNO Christophe BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 1122 ARGAIN Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 1137 ARGENTIN Benoit 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 1344 ARNAL Gregory 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 1177 ASBURY Scott Front runners de paris 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 1132 AUBERT Romain 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 1574 AUDRA Antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1201 AUTHEMAN Jean-valentin Provençal 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 7 (0e)
0 1450 AUZOU Jean-paul Drapeau 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e)
0 1217 BAFCOP Christian 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 6 (0e)
0 1245 BAKALEC Yann Run & beer 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 1243 BALDUCCI Alfio 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 7 (0e)
0 1182 BARBIEUX Alain AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e)


24km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 1279 BARRIAS FRAGA Joao 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e)


24km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 1534 BARRIOS Thierry 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 1564 BART Thomas TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1305 BARTOLOMEO Louis 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)


24km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 1297 BASSEUX Mathilde RC ARRAS* 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)


24km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 1296 BASSEUX Paul RC ARRAS* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e)
0 1418 BATTHEU Michiel Lentriac 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 1259 BAUDE Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1480 BAUDOIN Michael 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 1025 BAUDRIN Fabrice 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 1447 BAUDUIN Arthur C BILLY MONTIGNY 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 1366 BAUGÉ Alexandra 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1142 BAVANT Antonin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1153 BEAUCOURT Nathalie PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 1397 BEAUGENDRE Edouard 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 1453 BEAURIN Didier SPORT NATURE DOMARTOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 1315 BECK Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 1111 BECOYE Dorian 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1530 BECQUET Rudy Glass vallée team bike 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 1205 BELLAREDJ Philippe SPORT NATURE DOMARTOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 1350 BEN SAID Houcine 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 1329 BERANGER Philippe LES PIEDS NICLEYS ROYE 80 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 1179 BERGER Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 1457 BERNARD Aurélie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 1030 BERNARD Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 1010 BERNARD David 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 1121 BERTIN Laurent LAGNY OMNISPORT COEUR DE PICARDIE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 1434 BEUGIN Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 6 (0e)
0 1378 BIERNACKI Antoine Lille running team 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 1379 BIERNACKI Joséphine Lille running team 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 1195 BIGOT François 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 1416 BIRLOUEZ Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 1359 BISIAU Sophie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 1048 BLAISE Mehdi 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)
0 1384 BLANCKAERT Yves EA DOUCHY 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e)
0 1383 BLANCKAERT Catherine X terril 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 1555 BLANGY Reynald 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 1114 BLARY Karine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 1141 BOCQUET Jean-marc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 1419 BOIDIN Clément 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1432 BOITEL Antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1165 BOLLART Justin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1109 BON Hugo 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1187 BONIFACE Christophe Villa le touquet 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 1247 BONNET Denis Run&beer 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 1214 BONVOISIN Eddy As crs16 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 1327 BOS Dominique 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e)
0 1443 BOUCHER Céline US CAMON 00:00:00 F (0e)