Championnats de France Individuel Jeunes de Duathlon - Châteauroux 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP2 | CaP1 T1 | Vélo T1 | Vélo T2 | Vélo T3 | Vélo T4 | Retour Vélo | KM1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | HUBNER MARTIN | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:55:54 | M (1e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:15:15 (2e) | 00:00:26 (4e) | 00:32:28 (2e) | 00:00:27 (2e) | 00:07:20 (2e) | 00:07:25 (3e) | 00:22:44 (4e) | 00:28:41 (4e) | 00:34:44 (5e) | 00:40:40 (2e) | 00:48:08 (1e) | 00:02:52 (2e) | ||
2 | 2 | REMER-MANCINI LENI | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:55:56 | M (2e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:15:15 (1e) | 00:00:24 (2e) | 00:32:31 (4e) | 00:00:27 (1e) | 00:07:21 (3e) | 00:07:25 (4e) | 00:22:43 (2e) | 00:28:40 (3e) | 00:34:44 (3e) | 00:40:41 (4e) | 00:48:09 (3e) | 00:02:52 (4e) | ||
3 | 1 | DOUCHE TRISTAN | METZ TRIATHLON | 00:55:57 | M (3e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:15:16 (3e) | 00:00:24 (1e) | 00:32:30 (3e) | 00:00:30 (12e) | 00:07:19 (1e) | 00:07:24 (2e) | 00:22:42 (1e) | 00:28:40 (1e) | 00:34:43 (1e) | 00:40:40 (1e) | 00:48:09 (2e) | 00:02:52 (3e) | ||
4 | 5 | BESSON ACHILLE | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | 00:56:30 | M (4e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:15:16 (4e) | 00:00:26 (5e) | 00:32:28 (1e) | 00:00:28 (4e) | 00:07:54 (7e) | 00:07:24 (1e) | 00:22:43 (3e) | 00:28:40 (2e) | 00:34:44 (2e) | 00:40:41 (5e) | 00:48:09 (4e) | 00:02:51 (1e) | ||
5 | 3 | CHABANEL GASPARD | TRYSSINGEAUX | 00:57:06 | M (5e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:15:17 (5e) | 00:00:25 (3e) | 00:32:32 (5e) | 00:00:30 (15e) | 00:08:24 (26e) | 00:07:26 (5e) | 00:22:44 (5e) | 00:28:41 (5e) | 00:34:44 (4e) | 00:40:40 (3e) | 00:48:13 (5e) | 00:02:53 (5e) | ||
6 | 18 | PERCHEVAL Simon | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:57:59 | M (6e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:15:40 (7e) | 00:00:28 (15e) | 00:33:30 (53e) | 00:00:29 (8e) | 00:07:53 (6e) | 00:07:28 (8e) | 00:23:22 (8e) | 00:29:31 (6e) | 00:35:50 (7e) | 00:41:57 (7e) | 00:49:37 (7e) | 00:02:53 (7e) | ||
7 | 13 | ZIEBA Tom | RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING TRIATHLON | 00:58:03 | M (7e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:16:04 (14e) | 00:00:27 (6e) | 00:33:11 (43e) | 00:00:32 (28e) | 00:07:51 (4e) | 00:07:50 (40e) | 00:23:50 (31e) | 00:29:57 (32e) | 00:35:55 (34e) | 00:42:03 (32e) | 00:49:41 (20e) | 00:03:02 (59e) | ||
8 | 16 | GOUILLOUD Adrien | ASVEL TRIATHLON | 00:58:05 | M (8e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:16:05 (18e) | 00:00:28 (13e) | 00:33:08 (39e) | 00:00:34 (48e) | 00:07:52 (5e) | 00:07:49 (29e) | 00:23:47 (11e) | 00:29:53 (11e) | 00:35:52 (16e) | 00:42:01 (21e) | 00:49:41 (19e) | 00:02:58 (31e) | ||
9 | 20 | CONSTANT Baptiste | METZ TRIATHLON | 00:58:07 | M (9e) | Cadet (9e) | 00:16:05 (17e) | 00:00:30 (36e) | 00:33:04 (32e) | 00:00:32 (29e) | 00:07:58 (8e) | 00:07:49 (34e) | 00:23:48 (17e) | 00:29:54 (18e) | 00:35:50 (8e) | 00:41:58 (8e) | 00:49:38 (8e) | 00:02:59 (40e) | ||
10 | 94 | SAINT CRICQ Lazare | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:58:10 | M (10e) | Cadet (10e) | 00:16:14 (28e) | 00:00:30 (38e) | 00:33:00 (27e) | 00:00:30 (13e) | 00:07:59 (9e) | 00:07:54 (50e) | 00:23:52 (41e) | 00:29:58 (39e) | 00:35:54 (28e) | 00:42:04 (35e) | 00:49:42 (23e) | 00:03:02 (61e) | ||
11 | 63 | BOUVIER Sam | CAEN TRIATHLON | 00:58:13 | M (11e) | Cadet (11e) | 00:16:03 (10e) | 00:00:28 (16e) | 00:33:09 (41e) | 00:00:28 (5e) | 00:08:06 (11e) | 00:07:50 (37e) | 00:23:49 (20e) | 00:29:56 (30e) | 00:35:54 (29e) | 00:42:03 (30e) | 00:49:40 (17e) | 00:03:01 (56e) | ||
12 | 31 | RASSINEUX Adel | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | 00:58:18 | M (12e) | Cadet (12e) | 00:16:24 (43e) | 00:00:33 (65e) | 00:32:42 (6e) | 00:00:31 (22e) | 00:08:09 (13e) | 00:07:49 (27e) | 00:23:48 (13e) | 00:29:53 (13e) | 00:35:52 (18e) | 00:41:58 (11e) | 00:49:38 (10e) | 00:02:56 (19e) | ||
13 | 54 | DE MALLMANN William | STADE FRANCAIS | 00:58:18 | M (13e) | Cadet (13e) | 00:16:04 (12e) | 00:00:31 (47e) | 00:33:02 (31e) | 00:00:30 (10e) | 00:08:14 (16e) | 00:07:45 (10e) | 00:23:48 (16e) | 00:29:53 (12e) | 00:35:51 (12e) | 00:42:01 (19e) | 00:49:36 (6e) | 00:02:55 (15e) | ||
14 | 42 | SALENT Valentin | CAEN TRIATHLON | 00:58:20 | M (14e) | Cadet (14e) | 00:16:04 (11e) | 00:00:29 (25e) | 00:33:06 (34e) | 00:00:31 (17e) | 00:08:12 (14e) | 00:07:48 (23e) | 00:23:48 (19e) | 00:29:54 (19e) | 00:35:53 (22e) | 00:42:00 (15e) | 00:49:38 (9e) | 00:03:01 (54e) | ||
15 | 28 | GOUPIL Noe | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 00:58:22 | M (15e) | Cadet (15e) | 00:16:14 (27e) | 00:00:36 (77e) | 00:32:51 (11e) | 00:00:29 (7e) | 00:08:14 (17e) | 00:07:48 (22e) | 00:23:51 (34e) | 00:29:56 (29e) | 00:35:54 (31e) | 00:42:02 (29e) | 00:49:39 (16e) | 00:02:56 (20e) | ||
16 | 36 | HOHLER Ronan | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:58:32 | M (16e) | Cadet (16e) | 00:16:15 (30e) | 00:00:29 (20e) | 00:32:56 (21e) | 00:00:30 (11e) | 00:08:24 (28e) | 00:07:49 (30e) | 00:23:50 (27e) | 00:29:57 (33e) | 00:35:53 (21e) | 00:41:59 (14e) | 00:49:39 (14e) | 00:02:59 (37e) | ||
17 | 45 | FORDOXCEL Augustin | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:58:33 | M (17e) | Cadet (17e) | 00:16:17 (36e) | 00:00:29 (22e) | 00:32:53 (15e) | 00:00:27 (3e) | 00:08:28 (32e) | 00:07:50 (39e) | 00:23:47 (10e) | 00:29:54 (16e) | 00:35:50 (9e) | 00:41:59 (13e) | 00:49:38 (12e) | 00:02:59 (38e) | ||
18 | 59 | PERSONNE Malo | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 00:58:33 | M (18e) | Cadet (18e) | 00:16:17 (35e) | 00:00:29 (24e) | 00:33:00 (28e) | 00:00:33 (38e) | 00:08:16 (18e) | 00:07:51 (43e) | 00:23:51 (36e) | 00:29:58 (42e) | 00:35:56 (36e) | 00:42:04 (36e) | 00:49:45 (25e) | 00:03:00 (47e) | ||
19 | 77 | CORMIER Malo | BEST TRI SAINT NAZAIRE | 00:58:35 | M (19e) | Cadet (19e) | 00:16:10 (20e) | 00:00:29 (18e) | 00:33:08 (40e) | 00:00:29 (6e) | 00:08:21 (24e) | 00:07:51 (42e) | 00:23:52 (40e) | 00:29:58 (36e) | 00:35:55 (32e) | 00:42:03 (31e) | 00:49:46 (26e) | 00:03:05 (76e) | ||
20 | 83 | ALOUANE Nicolas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:58:39 | M (20e) | Cadet (20e) | 00:16:11 (23e) | 00:00:33 (66e) | 00:32:59 (25e) | 00:00:33 (46e) | 00:08:24 (27e) | 00:07:46 (12e) | 00:23:49 (21e) | 00:29:55 (23e) | 00:35:52 (20e) | 00:42:01 (24e) | 00:49:43 (24e) | 00:02:55 (14e) | ||
21 | 9 | ARGAUD Aubin | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 00:58:42 | M (21e) | Cadet (21e) | 00:16:03 (9e) | 00:00:29 (21e) | 00:33:09 (42e) | 00:00:42 (80e) | 00:08:20 (22e) | 00:07:44 (9e) | 00:23:51 (33e) | 00:29:58 (40e) | 00:35:55 (33e) | 00:42:03 (33e) | 00:49:40 (18e) | 00:02:59 (33e) | ||
22 | 29 | COUDERT Clement | CHAMBERY TRIATHLON | 00:58:49 | M (22e) | Cadet (22e) | 00:16:13 (25e) | 00:00:30 (43e) | 00:33:05 (33e) | 00:00:34 (53e) | 00:08:29 (34e) | 00:07:52 (45e) | 00:23:50 (29e) | 00:29:56 (26e) | 00:35:51 (15e) | 00:42:02 (26e) | 00:49:47 (28e) | 00:02:58 (30e) | ||
23 | 38 | ZENATTI Noa | LES ANGLES TRIATHLON | 00:58:51 | M (23e) | Cadet (23e) | 00:16:16 (32e) | 00:00:33 (69e) | 00:33:00 (29e) | 00:00:31 (20e) | 00:08:33 (37e) | 00:07:49 (31e) | 00:23:49 (26e) | 00:29:58 (38e) | 00:35:56 (35e) | 00:42:03 (34e) | 00:49:49 (29e) | 00:02:59 (42e) | ||
24 | 15 | MENETRE Gabin | DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE | 00:58:53 | M (24e) | Cadet (24e) | 00:16:26 (45e) | 00:00:29 (30e) | 00:32:47 (8e) | 00:00:33 (39e) | 00:08:40 (41e) | 00:07:47 (20e) | 00:23:52 (38e) | 00:29:55 (22e) | 00:35:53 (25e) | 00:42:01 (20e) | 00:49:41 (22e) | 00:02:54 (12e) | ||
25 | 74 | PENOTY Enzo | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 00:58:56 | M (25e) | Cadet (25e) | 00:16:24 (41e) | 00:00:29 (34e) | 00:32:47 (9e) | 00:00:31 (24e) | 00:08:46 (49e) | 00:07:53 (48e) | 00:23:47 (12e) | 00:29:54 (15e) | 00:35:51 (14e) | 00:41:58 (10e) | 00:49:39 (13e) | 00:03:01 (50e) | ||
26 | 43 | LACROIX Hippolyte | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:58:56 | M (26e) | Cadet (26e) | 00:16:15 (31e) | 00:00:30 (44e) | 00:32:55 (17e) | 00:00:32 (26e) | 00:08:46 (48e) | 00:07:49 (35e) | 00:23:50 (28e) | 00:29:57 (31e) | 00:35:54 (26e) | 00:42:02 (28e) | 00:49:39 (15e) | 00:02:57 (25e) | ||
27 | 33 | DEVOIZE Antoine | BEST TRI SAINT NAZAIRE | 00:58:59 | M (27e) | Cadet (27e) | 00:16:25 (44e) | 00:00:30 (39e) | 00:32:45 (7e) | 00:00:33 (36e) | 00:08:49 (53e) | 00:07:53 (47e) | 00:23:49 (23e) | 00:29:55 (20e) | 00:35:53 (24e) | 00:42:01 (23e) | 00:49:38 (11e) | 00:03:03 (64e) | ||
28 | 23 | CHEFIRAT Adam | POISSY TRIATHLON | 00:59:03 | M (28e) | Cadet (28e) | 00:16:19 (39e) | 00:00:36 (75e) | 00:33:23 (50e) | 00:00:35 (57e) | 00:08:12 (15e) | 00:07:47 (21e) | 00:24:07 (46e) | 00:30:29 (49e) | 00:36:37 (53e) | 00:42:47 (48e) | 00:50:17 (44e) | 00:02:55 (13e) | ||
29 | 35 | VILLIOT DANGER Terrence | EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:59:05 | M (29e) | Cadet (29e) | 00:16:40 (51e) | 00:00:27 (8e) | 00:33:08 (38e) | 00:00:33 (40e) | 00:08:19 (20e) | 00:08:02 (67e) | 00:24:28 (48e) | 00:30:30 (54e) | 00:36:35 (46e) | 00:42:47 (49e) | 00:50:14 (37e) | 00:03:04 (74e) | ||
30 | 37 | NEVEU Remi | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRI | 00:59:08 | M (30e) | Cadet (30e) | 00:16:49 (57e) | 00:00:32 (63e) | 00:32:53 (14e) | 00:00:30 (14e) | 00:08:26 (31e) | 00:08:06 (73e) | 00:24:30 (58e) | 00:30:30 (57e) | 00:36:37 (54e) | 00:42:48 (55e) | 00:50:13 (34e) | 00:03:05 (77e) | ||
31 | 39 | PINEL Samuel | POISSY TRIATHLON | 00:59:09 | M (31e) | Cadet (31e) | 00:16:05 (15e) | 00:00:34 (70e) | 00:33:15 (45e) | 00:00:35 (56e) | 00:08:43 (46e) | 00:07:47 (18e) | 00:23:48 (15e) | 00:29:54 (17e) | 00:35:52 (17e) | 00:42:00 (17e) | 00:49:52 (30e) | 00:02:54 (10e) | ||
32 | 70 | LERAY Alexandre | BEST TRI SAINT NAZAIRE | 00:59:09 | M (32e) | Cadet (32e) | 00:16:17 (34e) | 00:00:30 (40e) | 00:33:42 (55e) | 00:00:33 (47e) | 00:08:09 (12e) | 00:07:50 (41e) | 00:24:04 (44e) | 00:30:30 (53e) | 00:36:38 (60e) | 00:42:48 (56e) | 00:50:28 (53e) | 00:03:01 (57e) | ||
33 | 82 | MAGNIEZ Marius | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 00:59:11 | M (33e) | Cadet (33e) | 00:16:13 (26e) | 00:00:27 (7e) | 00:33:02 (30e) | 00:00:31 (23e) | 00:09:00 (58e) | 00:07:49 (32e) | 00:23:49 (22e) | 00:29:56 (28e) | 00:35:53 (23e) | 00:42:00 (16e) | 00:49:41 (21e) | 00:03:01 (51e) | ||
34 | 58 | MARCHAND Raphael | SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON | 00:59:12 | M (34e) | Cadet (34e) | 00:16:17 (33e) | 00:00:32 (61e) | 00:32:58 (24e) | 00:00:34 (54e) | 00:08:53 (54e) | 00:07:50 (36e) | 00:23:51 (32e) | 00:29:56 (27e) | 00:35:52 (19e) | 00:42:02 (27e) | 00:49:46 (27e) | 00:02:59 (35e) | ||
35 | 64 | HIDOT DELATTRE Chad | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:59:14 | M (35e) | Cadet (35e) | 00:16:55 (69e) | 00:00:28 (11e) | 00:32:54 (16e) | 00:00:30 (16e) | 00:08:29 (33e) | 00:08:09 (76e) | 00:24:29 (49e) | 00:30:30 (55e) | 00:36:37 (52e) | 00:42:46 (45e) | 00:50:16 (42e) | 00:03:07 (80e) | ||
36 | 75 | MONNIER Julien | TRIATHL AIX | 00:59:16 | M (36e) | Cadet (36e) | 00:16:24 (42e) | 00:00:32 (60e) | 00:33:24 (51e) | 00:00:33 (34e) | 00:08:26 (30e) | 00:07:48 (24e) | 00:23:52 (37e) | 00:29:57 (34e) | 00:36:04 (38e) | 00:42:23 (37e) | 00:50:19 (48e) | 00:02:58 (28e) | ||
37 | 69 | GRARD Eliott | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:59:17 | M (37e) | Cadet (37e) | 00:16:52 (65e) | 00:00:29 (29e) | 00:32:55 (19e) | 00:00:33 (37e) | 00:08:30 (35e) | 00:08:02 (68e) | 00:24:28 (47e) | 00:30:29 (50e) | 00:36:35 (45e) | 00:42:45 (40e) | 00:50:15 (39e) | 00:03:02 (60e) | ||
38 | 34 | VALLET Sacha | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:59:18 | M (38e) | Cadet (38e) | 00:16:51 (64e) | 00:00:32 (64e) | 00:32:48 (10e) | 00:00:31 (18e) | 00:08:37 (40e) | 00:08:05 (72e) | 00:24:29 (50e) | 00:30:28 (44e) | 00:36:35 (44e) | 00:42:45 (41e) | 00:50:11 (32e) | 00:03:04 (71e) | ||
39 | 52 | BERTRAND Matteo | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 00:59:20 | M (39e) | Cadet (39e) | 00:16:12 (24e) | 00:00:30 (41e) | 00:33:42 (56e) | 00:00:33 (43e) | 00:08:24 (29e) | 00:07:48 (26e) | 00:23:53 (43e) | 00:30:12 (43e) | 00:36:39 (61e) | 00:42:50 (60e) | 00:50:24 (49e) | 00:02:57 (26e) | ||
40 | 71 | MITO Antoine | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:59:21 | M (40e) | Cadet (40e) | 00:16:44 (52e) | 00:00:35 (73e) | 00:32:57 (22e) | 00:00:36 (62e) | 00:08:32 (36e) | 00:07:58 (55e) | 00:24:29 (52e) | 00:30:30 (56e) | 00:36:37 (55e) | 00:42:46 (44e) | 00:50:14 (38e) | 00:03:04 (73e) | ||
41 | 22 | ESTEVE Dorian | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 00:59:21 | M (41e) | Cadet (41e) | 00:16:39 (50e) | 00:00:29 (32e) | 00:33:07 (37e) | 00:00:33 (45e) | 00:08:33 (38e) | 00:07:47 (17e) | 00:24:31 (59e) | 00:30:30 (52e) | 00:36:35 (48e) | 00:42:45 (42e) | 00:50:15 (40e) | 00:02:54 (9e) | ||
42 | 44 | CHASTENET Maxence | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 00:59:23 | M (42e) | Cadet (42e) | 00:16:46 (53e) | 00:00:31 (46e) | 00:32:56 (20e) | 00:00:31 (19e) | 00:08:42 (44e) | 00:07:54 (49e) | 00:24:29 (51e) | 00:30:30 (51e) | 00:36:34 (43e) | 00:42:46 (47e) | 00:50:12 (33e) | 00:02:59 (41e) | ||
43 | 41 | BOUGEROL Baptiste | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 00:59:25 | M (43e) | Cadet (43e) | 00:16:15 (29e) | 00:00:37 (78e) | 00:33:36 (54e) | 00:00:39 (74e) | 00:08:22 (25e) | 00:07:49 (28e) | 00:23:53 (42e) | 00:29:58 (41e) | 00:36:23 (41e) | 00:42:49 (58e) | 00:50:26 (51e) | 00:02:59 (36e) | ||
44 | 62 | BOURDEAU Artus | BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON | 00:59:26 | M (44e) | Cadet (44e) | 00:16:49 (56e) | 00:00:31 (51e) | 00:33:00 (26e) | 00:00:33 (35e) | 00:08:36 (39e) | 00:08:02 (65e) | 00:24:30 (56e) | 00:30:29 (47e) | 00:36:35 (47e) | 00:42:48 (54e) | 00:50:18 (46e) | 00:03:03 (65e) | ||
45 | 92 | NEDELLEC Gwendal | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:59:30 | M (45e) | Cadet (45e) | 00:16:50 (59e) | 00:00:31 (54e) | 00:32:57 (23e) | 00:00:33 (41e) | 00:08:40 (42e) | 00:08:02 (70e) | 00:24:31 (61e) | 00:30:31 (60e) | 00:36:38 (58e) | 00:42:49 (59e) | 00:50:18 (45e) | 00:03:04 (69e) | ||
46 | 27 | LANCELEUR Arthur | CORMARIS TRI | 00:59:32 | M (46e) | Cadet (46e) | 00:16:53 (66e) | 00:00:31 (55e) | 00:32:52 (13e) | 00:00:35 (58e) | 00:08:43 (45e) | 00:08:02 (64e) | 00:24:30 (54e) | 00:30:31 (61e) | 00:36:36 (51e) | 00:42:46 (43e) | 00:50:15 (41e) | 00:03:01 (52e) | ||
47 | 46 | CONSTANTIN Oscar | SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON | 00:59:34 | M (47e) | Cadet (47e) | 00:16:51 (63e) | 00:00:31 (52e) | 00:32:52 (12e) | 00:00:34 (52e) | 00:08:48 (51e) | 00:08:00 (60e) | 00:24:30 (53e) | 00:30:31 (59e) | 00:36:36 (50e) | 00:42:46 (46e) | 00:50:13 (35e) | 00:03:00 (45e) | ||
48 | 49 | PEUGNIEZ Henri | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:59:40 | M (48e) | Cadet (48e) | 00:16:18 (38e) | 00:00:29 (27e) | 00:33:59 (63e) | 00:00:36 (64e) | 00:08:20 (23e) | 00:07:55 (51e) | 00:23:46 (9e) | 00:29:52 (10e) | 00:35:51 (13e) | 00:42:00 (18e) | 00:50:45 (57e) | 00:02:59 (34e) | ||
49 | 68 | POULAT Valere | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 00:59:49 | M (49e) | Cadet (49e) | 00:16:11 (22e) | 00:00:29 (19e) | 00:33:53 (62e) | 00:00:30 (9e) | 00:08:49 (52e) | 00:07:49 (33e) | 00:23:51 (35e) | 00:29:58 (37e) | 00:35:56 (37e) | 00:42:39 (38e) | 00:50:32 (55e) | 00:02:59 (39e) | ||
50 | 17 | DELAMARE Paul | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 00:59:53 | M (50e) | Cadet (50e) | 00:16:27 (46e) | 00:00:31 (49e) | 00:33:17 (47e) | 00:00:37 (70e) | 00:09:03 (60e) | 00:07:48 (25e) | 00:23:52 (39e) | 00:29:52 (9e) | 00:35:49 (6e) | 00:41:58 (9e) | 00:50:14 (36e) | 00:02:57 (23e) | ||
51 | 84 | FONTAINE Maxime | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:00:01 | M (51e) | Cadet (51e) | 00:16:54 (68e) | 00:00:31 (50e) | 00:32:55 (18e) | 00:00:37 (69e) | 00:09:07 (64e) | 00:07:57 (54e) | 00:24:30 (55e) | 00:30:31 (58e) | 00:36:36 (49e) | 00:42:47 (50e) | 00:50:18 (47e) | 00:03:00 (43e) | ||
52 | 7 | MARFOURE ALEXANDRE | ISSY TRIATHLON | 01:00:12 | M (52e) | Cadet (52e) | 00:16:39 (49e) | 00:00:29 (23e) | 00:33:22 (49e) | 00:00:34 (51e) | 00:09:09 (65e) | 00:07:58 (56e) | 00:24:32 (62e) | 00:30:32 (62e) | 00:36:34 (42e) | 00:42:47 (52e) | 00:50:29 (54e) | 00:03:04 (70e) | ||
53 | 24 | GALL Titouan | TRIATHLON MACON CLUB | 01:00:13 | M (53e) | Cadet (53e) | 00:16:49 (55e) | 00:00:30 (45e) | 00:33:06 (35e) | 00:00:35 (55e) | 00:09:15 (67e) | 00:08:02 (63e) | 00:24:31 (60e) | 00:30:28 (46e) | 00:36:38 (59e) | 00:42:49 (57e) | 00:50:24 (50e) | 00:03:01 (53e) | ||
54 | 55 | BOYER Julien | PAU TRIATHLON | 01:00:23 | M (54e) | Cadet (54e) | 00:16:29 (47e) | 00:00:29 (33e) | 00:33:29 (52e) | 00:00:42 (79e) | 00:09:15 (69e) | 00:07:50 (38e) | 00:24:07 (45e) | 00:30:28 (45e) | 00:36:37 (56e) | 00:42:48 (53e) | 00:50:27 (52e) | 00:02:56 (17e) | ||
55 | 10 | BRINGEL Mathias | ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI | 01:00:23 | M (55e) | Cadet (55e) | 00:16:18 (37e) | 00:00:40 (83e) | 00:33:20 (48e) | 00:00:34 (50e) | 00:09:34 (76e) | 00:07:47 (15e) | 00:24:30 (57e) | 00:30:29 (48e) | 00:36:38 (57e) | 00:42:47 (51e) | 00:50:16 (43e) | 00:02:57 (22e) | ||
56 | 32 | MAGEUX Lilian | POISSY TRIATHLON | 01:00:30 | M (56e) | Cadet (56e) | 00:16:24 (40e) | 00:00:28 (12e) | 00:33:52 (61e) | 00:00:35 (59e) | 00:09:13 (66e) | 00:07:52 (46e) | 00:23:48 (14e) | 00:29:53 (14e) | 00:36:05 (39e) | 00:42:39 (39e) | 00:50:43 (56e) | 00:02:58 (27e) | ||
57 | 25 | THEVENARD Tim | MACH 3 TRIATHLON | 01:00:41 | M (57e) | Cadet (57e) | 00:15:41 (8e) | 00:00:28 (10e) | 00:35:53 (75e) | 00:00:35 (61e) | 00:08:06 (10e) | 00:07:27 (7e) | 00:23:22 (7e) | 00:29:31 (7e) | 00:35:51 (11e) | 00:41:59 (12e) | 00:52:01 (69e) | 00:02:54 (11e) | ||
58 | 60 | LEDUC Jean | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 01:00:47 | M (58e) | Cadet (58e) | 00:17:49 (79e) | 00:00:29 (17e) | 00:33:14 (44e) | 00:00:32 (33e) | 00:08:45 (47e) | 00:08:18 (80e) | 00:25:27 (74e) | 00:31:41 (74e) | 00:37:45 (71e) | 00:43:47 (71e) | 00:51:30 (58e) | 00:03:05 (75e) | ||
59 | 57 | BESNARD Romain | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 01:00:49 | M (59e) | Cadet (59e) | 00:16:05 (16e) | 00:00:28 (9e) | 00:35:28 (71e) | 00:00:32 (30e) | 00:08:18 (19e) | 00:07:46 (11e) | 00:23:50 (30e) | 00:29:55 (21e) | 00:37:06 (62e) | 00:43:37 (62e) | 00:52:00 (68e) | 00:03:00 (46e) | ||
60 | 76 | GAYE Matthieu | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:00:50 | M (60e) | Cadet (60e) | 00:16:51 (61e) | 00:00:37 (80e) | 00:34:08 (65e) | 00:00:36 (63e) | 00:08:40 (43e) | 00:07:58 (58e) | 00:24:58 (65e) | 00:31:21 (68e) | 00:37:34 (68e) | 00:43:46 (67e) | 00:51:35 (63e) | 00:03:03 (63e) | ||
61 | 93 | AUMONIER William | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 01:01:02 | M (61e) | Cadet (61e) | 00:16:11 (21e) | 00:00:31 (53e) | 00:33:17 (46e) | 00:00:54 (83e) | 00:10:11 (82e) | 00:07:47 (19e) | 00:23:49 (25e) | 00:29:56 (25e) | 00:35:54 (30e) | 00:42:01 (22e) | 00:49:58 (31e) | 00:02:55 (16e) | ||
62 | 19 | BOHNERT Guillaume | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:01:05 | M (62e) | Cadet (62e) | 00:17:20 (73e) | 00:00:28 (14e) | 00:33:45 (58e) | 00:00:35 (60e) | 00:08:59 (57e) | 00:07:58 (57e) | 00:25:05 (70e) | 00:31:20 (66e) | 00:37:32 (65e) | 00:43:45 (63e) | 00:51:32 (60e) | 00:02:53 (8e) | ||
63 | 48 | BERTHET LUCAS Mael | BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON | 01:01:08 | M (63e) | Cadet (63e) | 00:16:50 (58e) | 00:00:30 (35e) | 00:34:19 (66e) | 00:00:36 (65e) | 00:08:55 (55e) | 00:08:02 (69e) | 00:25:00 (69e) | 00:31:20 (65e) | 00:37:33 (67e) | 00:43:45 (65e) | 00:51:38 (67e) | 00:03:04 (72e) | ||
64 | 78 | ROUQUIE Noam | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 01:01:13 | M (64e) | Cadet (64e) | 00:17:15 (72e) | 00:00:31 (48e) | 00:33:51 (60e) | 00:00:33 (44e) | 00:09:04 (61e) | 00:08:07 (75e) | 00:25:00 (68e) | 00:31:21 (67e) | 00:37:33 (66e) | 00:43:46 (68e) | 00:51:37 (66e) | 00:03:03 (66e) | ||
65 | 81 | ANDRE CHAUSSOY Maxime | LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON | 01:01:30 | M (65e) | Cadet (65e) | 00:17:22 (76e) | 00:00:29 (28e) | 00:33:44 (57e) | 00:00:39 (75e) | 00:09:18 (72e) | 00:08:12 (77e) | 00:24:47 (64e) | 00:31:01 (63e) | 00:37:30 (63e) | 00:43:45 (64e) | 00:51:34 (61e) | 00:03:06 (78e) | ||
66 | 65 | SCRIVE Mahe | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:01:44 | M (66e) | Cadet (66e) | 00:17:20 (74e) | 00:00:32 (59e) | 00:33:45 (59e) | 00:00:33 (42e) | 00:09:36 (77e) | 00:08:03 (71e) | 00:25:15 (73e) | 00:31:32 (69e) | 00:37:45 (69e) | 00:43:47 (70e) | 00:51:36 (65e) | 00:03:02 (62e) | ||
67 | 30 | FOLLET Isaie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:01:46 | M (67e) | Cadet (67e) | 00:16:57 (70e) | 00:00:33 (67e) | 00:34:07 (64e) | 00:00:38 (73e) | 00:09:33 (75e) | 00:07:56 (53e) | 00:24:41 (63e) | 00:31:03 (64e) | 00:37:31 (64e) | 00:43:45 (66e) | 00:51:35 (64e) | 00:02:57 (24e) | ||
68 | 73 | HERVIEU Eliot | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRI | 01:01:55 | M (68e) | Cadet (68e) | 00:17:50 (80e) | 00:00:35 (74e) | 00:33:07 (36e) | 00:00:41 (78e) | 00:09:44 (79e) | 00:08:25 (81e) | 00:25:31 (75e) | 00:31:40 (73e) | 00:37:45 (70e) | 00:43:46 (69e) | 00:51:31 (59e) | 00:03:08 (83e) | ||
69 | 8 | LECOEUR Gatien | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 01:02:30 | M (69e) | Cadet (69e) | 00:18:01 (82e) | 00:00:36 (76e) | 00:34:34 (67e) | 00:00:34 (49e) | 00:08:47 (50e) | 00:08:00 (59e) | 00:25:51 (79e) | 00:32:15 (75e) | 00:38:35 (74e) | 00:44:59 (72e) | 00:53:10 (73e) | 00:03:00 (44e) | ||
70 | 89 | BEAUDOT Enzo | MEWEN TRIATHLON AVENTURE | 01:02:36 | M (70e) | Cadet (70e) | 00:16:50 (60e) | 00:00:31 (56e) | 00:35:46 (74e) | 00:00:32 (32e) | 00:08:58 (56e) | 00:08:01 (61e) | 00:24:58 (66e) | 00:31:33 (70e) | 00:38:17 (72e) | 00:44:59 (73e) | 00:53:07 (71e) | 00:03:00 (48e) | ||
71 | 67 | CREPIER Louis | STADE FRANCAIS | 01:02:50 | M (71e) | Cadet (71e) | 00:16:04 (13e) | 00:00:32 (62e) | 00:34:59 (69e) | 00:02:11 (84e) | 00:09:06 (62e) | 00:07:47 (16e) | 00:23:48 (18e) | 00:29:55 (24e) | 00:36:06 (40e) | 00:43:20 (61e) | 00:51:34 (62e) | 00:02:58 (32e) | ||
72 | 72 | HATOT Louis | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 01:02:52 | M (72e) | Cadet (72e) | 00:17:46 (78e) | 00:00:37 (79e) | 00:34:52 (68e) | 00:00:38 (72e) | 00:09:02 (59e) | 00:08:14 (78e) | 00:25:51 (80e) | 00:32:16 (77e) | 00:38:36 (76e) | 00:45:00 (76e) | 00:53:14 (76e) | 00:03:03 (68e) | ||
73 | 21 | LEBOIS Simon | BEST TRI SAINT NAZAIRE | 01:02:56 | M (73e) | Cadet (73e) | 00:16:48 (54e) | 00:00:38 (81e) | 00:35:45 (73e) | 00:00:32 (31e) | 00:09:15 (68e) | 00:07:46 (13e) | 00:25:44 (76e) | 00:32:16 (76e) | 00:38:35 (75e) | 00:45:00 (74e) | 00:53:10 (74e) | 00:02:56 (18e) | ||
74 | 90 | GEFFROY Timeo | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 01:03:00 | M (74e) | Cadet (74e) | 00:17:21 (75e) | 00:00:33 (68e) | 00:35:16 (70e) | 00:00:36 (68e) | 00:09:16 (71e) | 00:08:18 (79e) | 00:25:49 (77e) | 00:32:17 (79e) | 00:38:36 (78e) | 00:45:00 (77e) | 00:53:09 (72e) | 00:03:08 (81e) | ||
75 | 91 | GOIN Oscar | BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRI | 01:03:17 | M (75e) | Cadet (75e) | 00:16:53 (67e) | 00:00:30 (42e) | 00:35:55 (76e) | 00:00:40 (77e) | 00:09:21 (73e) | 00:08:01 (62e) | 00:25:06 (71e) | 00:31:34 (71e) | 00:38:18 (73e) | 00:45:01 (78e) | 00:53:17 (77e) | 00:03:00 (49e) | ||
76 | 50 | BOUTARD Victor | BEST TRI SAINT NAZAIRE | 01:03:43 | M (76e) | Cadet (76e) | 00:16:06 (19e) | 00:00:29 (26e) | 00:35:57 (77e) | 00:00:48 (82e) | 00:10:25 (83e) | 00:07:47 (14e) | 00:23:49 (24e) | 00:29:57 (35e) | 00:35:54 (27e) | 00:42:02 (25e) | 00:52:30 (70e) | 00:02:56 (21e) | ||
77 | 40 | FAUTRE Timeo | TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS | 01:04:10 | M (77e) | Cadet (77e) | 00:16:51 (62e) | 00:00:30 (37e) | 00:38:01 (81e) | 00:00:31 (21e) | 00:08:19 (21e) | 00:08:02 (66e) | 00:24:59 (67e) | 00:31:34 (72e) | 00:38:44 (79e) | 00:46:17 (79e) | 00:55:20 (80e) | 00:03:03 (67e) | ||
78 | 88 | VILLARTHIERY Aubin | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:04:36 | M (78e) | Cadet (78e) | 00:18:19 (83e) | 00:00:29 (31e) | 00:36:02 (78e) | 00:00:32 (27e) | 00:09:16 (70e) | 00:08:32 (84e) | 00:26:20 (83e) | 00:33:03 (82e) | 00:39:40 (82e) | 00:46:24 (80e) | 00:54:50 (79e) | 00:03:08 (84e) | ||
79 | 47 | NEDELLEC Hugo | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 01:04:50 | M (79e) | Cadet (79e) | 00:17:09 (71e) | 00:00:34 (72e) | 00:35:31 (72e) | 00:00:36 (66e) | 00:11:02 (84e) | 00:07:56 (52e) | 00:25:49 (78e) | 00:32:17 (78e) | 00:38:36 (77e) | 00:45:00 (75e) | 00:53:13 (75e) | 00:03:01 (55e) | ||
80 | 61 | RANJARD Tanguy | CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB | 01:04:51 | M (80e) | Cadet (80e) | 00:17:56 (81e) | 00:00:34 (71e) | 00:36:20 (79e) | 00:00:39 (76e) | 00:09:24 (74e) | 00:08:26 (82e) | 00:26:06 (82e) | 00:33:04 (83e) | 00:39:40 (83e) | 00:46:25 (82e) | 00:54:49 (78e) | 00:03:06 (79e) | ||
81 | 79 | GRANDCLAUDON Yanis | POISSY TRIATHLON | 01:05:34 | M (81e) | Cadet (81e) | 00:16:36 (48e) | 00:00:45 (84e) | 00:38:37 (83e) | 00:00:31 (25e) | 00:09:06 (63e) | 00:07:51 (44e) | 00:25:09 (72e) | 00:32:19 (81e) | 00:39:39 (81e) | 00:46:26 (83e) | 00:55:57 (83e) | 00:02:58 (29e) | ||
82 | 12 | LE ROUX Etienne | QUIBERON TRI | 01:05:49 | M (82e) | Cadet (82e) | 00:15:33 (6e) | 00:00:32 (57e) | 00:39:27 (84e) | 00:00:36 (67e) | 00:09:43 (78e) | 00:07:27 (6e) | 00:23:21 (6e) | 00:29:31 (8e) | 00:35:50 (10e) | 00:41:56 (6e) | 00:55:31 (81e) | 00:02:53 (6e) | ||
83 | 11 | LAURET Tom | OUEST RUN TRIATHLON | 01:06:12 | M (83e) | Cadet (83e) | 00:17:23 (77e) | 00:00:38 (82e) | 00:37:44 (80e) | 00:00:43 (81e) | 00:09:46 (80e) | 00:08:07 (74e) | 00:25:52 (81e) | 00:32:17 (80e) | 00:39:15 (80e) | 00:46:24 (81e) | 00:55:44 (82e) | 00:03:02 (58e) | ||
84 | 53 | LARDIERE Amaury | ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRI ATHLETISME | 01:08:08 | M (84e) | Cadet (84e) | 00:18:21 (84e) | 00:00:32 (58e) | 00:38:30 (82e) | 00:00:38 (71e) | 00:10:10 (81e) | 00:08:31 (83e) | 00:26:39 (84e) | 00:33:55 (84e) | 00:41:04 (84e) | 00:48:05 (84e) | 00:57:21 (84e) | 00:03:08 (82e) |
CAH - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP2 | CaP1 T1 | Vélo T1 | Vélo T2 | Vélo T3 | Vélo T4 | Retour Vélo | KM1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 14 | GALLOU Keran | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:15:41 (0) | 00:00:30 (0) | 00:34:02 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:29 (0) | 00:23:22 (0) | 00:29:30 (0) | 00:35:50 (0) | 00:41:59 (0) | 00:50:12 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 56 | GIMENEZ Thomas | EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:05 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 51 | JAY Alexandre | POISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:16:23 (0) | 00:00:33 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:48 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 80 | KERNIN Leo | DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:25 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 86 | MASSENA Eliott | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:17:41 (0) | 00:00:31 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:10 (0) | 00:25:51 (0) | 00:32:18 (0) | 00:39:21 (0) | 00:47:44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 26 | MILLE Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:15:41 (0) | 00:00:30 (0) | 00:33:35 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:26 (0) | 00:23:46 (0) | 00:29:54 (0) | 00:35:52 (0) | 00:41:59 (0) | 00:49:44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 87 | PIALOUX Antoine | RILLIEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:17:20 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:18 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 66 | SAINT OUEN Louis | TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:17:44 (0) | 00:00:31 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:16 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 6 | HIRSCHAUER REMI | METZ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 85 | ROBERT Cyprien | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)