Les Foulées nature Roncq 2024
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21362 | LANTENOIS Martin | NL -> Neuville-en-Ferrain | 01:16:54 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 01:16:54 (1e) | ||
2 | 21273 | DEPUYDT Arthur | NL -> Halluin | 01:19:51 | M (2e) | Espoir (1e) | 01:19:50 (2e) | ||
3 | 21213 | VANDENBUSSCHE Maxime | Roncq Triathlon | 01:21:01 | M (3e) | Master 0 (1e) | 01:20:58 (3e) | ||
4 | 21320 | DEBARGE Yann | NL -> Hem | 01:24:23 | M (4e) | Senior (2e) | 01:24:18 (4e) | ||
5 | 21251 | LEURENT Quentin | NL -> Vincennes | 01:24:36 | M (5e) | Senior (3e) | 01:24:31 (5e) | ||
6 | 21352 | VERSTRAETE Didier | NL -> Langemark-Poelkapelle | 01:24:50 | M (6e) | Master 4 (1e) | 01:24:48 (6e) | ||
7 | 21359 | VANHEE Louka | NL -> Wasquehal | 01:25:09 | M (7e) | Junior (1e) | 01:25:02 (7e) | ||
8 | 21233 | LERAILLEZ Cedric | NL -> Halluin | 01:25:09 | M (8e) | Master 3 (1e) | 01:25:09 (8e) | ||
9 | 21246 | GHESQUIERE Alain | NL -> Roncq | 01:25:38 | M (9e) | Master 4 (2e) | 01:25:38 (9e) | ||
10 | 21314 | DESTOMBES Julien | NL -> Wattrelos | 01:26:16 | M (10e) | Master 2 (1e) | 01:26:10 (10e) | ||
11 | 21367 | VAN DER ELST Jean-baptiste | NL -> Nomain | 01:26:57 | M (11e) | Senior (4e) | 01:26:53 (11e) | ||
12 | 21375 | LANDSCHOOT Ludovic | NL -> Douvrin | 01:27:47 | M (12e) | Senior (5e) | 01:26:57 (12e) | ||
13 | 21041 | POIRETTE Claire | PHENIX TEAM | 01:27:50 | F (1e) | Master 0 (1e) | 01:27:48 (13e) | ||
14 | 21348 | MACHURON Francois | Lesaffre | 01:28:21 | M (13e) | Master 0 (2e) | 01:28:21 (15e) | ||
15 | 21308 | DEMON Francois | NL -> Tourcoing | 01:28:36 | M (14e) | Junior (2e) | 01:28:21 (14e) | ||
16 | 21218 | FIEVEZ David | COQUELLE | 01:29:39 | M (15e) | Master 3 (2e) | 01:29:38 (16e) | ||
17 | 21219 | DEMON LOIC | 01:30:41 | M (16e) | Master 2 (2e) | 01:30:34 (17e) | |||
18 | 21299 | MORDACQ Clement | Halluin Triathlon | 01:31:23 | M (17e) | Senior (6e) | 01:31:19 (18e) | ||
19 | 21239 | HEURTEAUX Frederic | Fr | 01:31:43 | M (18e) | Master 4 (3e) | 01:31:43 (19e) | ||
20 | 21341 | ESNAULT Gael | NL -> Lille | 01:32:25 | M (19e) | Senior (7e) | 01:31:56 (20e) | ||
21 | 21304 | VANDRISSE Guillaume | CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL DU NORD ASDN | 01:32:26 | M (20e) | Master 2 (3e) | 01:32:22 (21e) | ||
22 | 21292 | MAERTELAERE Hugues | VALMORAID | 01:32:37 | M (21e) | Master 4 (4e) | 01:32:23 (22e) | ||
23 | 21295 | FORTUN Armel | NL -> Lille | 01:32:41 | M (22e) | Master 2 (4e) | 01:32:41 (24e) | ||
24 | 21327 | COBOLET Hadrien | NL -> Lille | 01:32:59 | M (23e) | Master 0 (3e) | 01:32:37 (23e) | ||
25 | 21337 | CAULLIEZ Pierre | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 01:33:39 | M (24e) | Junior (3e) | 01:33:28 (25e) | ||
26 | 21369 | HOFFMANN Marc | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 01:33:43 | M (25e) | Junior (4e) | 01:33:43 (26e) | ||
27 | 21364 | TEIXEIRA Cedric | CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL DU NORD ASDN | 01:34:07 | M (26e) | Master 2 (5e) | 01:34:07 (28e) | ||
28 | 21336 | BAMMEZ Bastien | NL -> Richebourg | 01:34:08 | M (27e) | Master 3 (3e) | 01:34:02 (27e) | ||
29 | 21333 | POULENARD Benjamin | NL -> Lille | 01:35:10 | M (28e) | Senior (8e) | 01:34:50 (29e) | ||
30 | 21258 | PANNECOUCKE Antoine | NL -> Bousbecque | 01:35:58 | M (29e) | Master 1 (1e) | 01:35:58 (33e) | ||
31 | 21303 | DE BRUYNE Julien | NL -> Roncq | 01:35:59 | M (30e) | Master 0 (4e) | 01:34:51 (30e) | ||
32 | 21351 | LEPAGE Guillaume | NL -> Marchiennes | 01:36:00 | M (31e) | Master 1 (2e) | 01:35:26 (32e) | ||
33 | 21265 | SCHOUTTETEN Foucaut | NL -> Bondues | 01:36:00 | M (32e) | Master 1 (3e) | 01:34:52 (31e) | ||
34 | 21335 | BESNARD Thibaud | NL -> Lille | 01:36:24 | M (33e) | Senior (9e) | 01:36:17 (34e) | ||
35 | 21269 | WATTIEZ Remi | NL -> Lys-lez-Lannoy | 01:37:02 | M (34e) | Master 1 (4e) | 01:36:53 (35e) | ||
36 | 21334 | ROUSSEL Arnaud | NL -> Annoeullin | 01:37:27 | M (35e) | Master 2 (6e) | 01:37:09 (36e) | ||
37 | 21249 | BOEYAERT Ludo | NL -> Bousbecque | 01:37:52 | M (36e) | Master 2 (7e) | 01:37:52 (39e) | ||
38 | 21229 | PIERRAT Florian | NL -> Roubaix | 01:38:01 | M (37e) | Senior (10e) | 01:37:13 (37e) | ||
39 | 21378 | CALLEBOUT David | NL -> Meurchin | 01:38:29 | M (38e) | Master 3 (4e) | 01:38:06 (40e) | ||
40 | 21371 | DESLOOVER Michael | NL -> Mouscron | 01:38:39 | M (39e) | Master 1 (5e) | 01:38:27 (41e) | ||
41 | 21293 | LEFEBVRE Jules | NL -> Tourcoing | 01:38:44 | M (40e) | Senior (11e) | 01:37:45 (38e) | ||
42 | 21207 | POISSONNIER Gabriel | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 01:38:56 | M (41e) | Master 2 (8e) | 01:38:56 (42e) | ||
43 | 21377 | LEFEBVRE Clement | NL -> Bethune | 01:40:06 | M (42e) | Espoir (2e) | 01:39:51 (45e) | ||
44 | 21276 | CARDOEN Marc | NL -> Tourcoing | 01:40:24 | M (43e) | Master 2 (9e) | 01:39:43 (44e) | ||
45 | 21288 | AUBAS-BONNENFANT Natanael | OZEO CONSUTLING | 01:40:28 | M (44e) | Senior (12e) | 01:40:17 (47e) | ||
46 | 21291 | BOUET Aurelien | OZEO CONSULTING | 01:40:28 | M (45e) | Senior (13e) | 01:40:19 (48e) | ||
47 | 21374 | DEBRUYNE Jean-baptiste | Courir Ensemble SNCF | 01:40:33 | M (46e) | Senior (14e) | 01:39:43 (43e) | ||
48 | 21216 | MAHINC CHRISTOPHE | 01:40:55 | M (47e) | Master 1 (6e) | 01:40:47 (49e) | |||
49 | 21023 | COULON Patricia | NL -> Marquette-lez-Lille | 01:41:07 | F (2e) | Master 4 (1e) | 01:40:16 (46e) | ||
50 | 21343 | BELVAL Quentin | NL -> Lille | 01:41:25 | M (48e) | Senior (15e) | 01:41:09 (50e) | ||
51 | 21346 | MAHIEUX Valentin | NL -> Lille | 01:41:34 | M (49e) | Senior (16e) | 01:41:09 (51e) | ||
52 | 21382 | DUTERTE Hugo | NL -> Mons-en-Baroeul | 01:41:48 | M (50e) | Senior (17e) | 01:41:10 (52e) | ||
53 | 21253 | RANDANNE Valentin | NL -> Tourcoing | 01:41:54 | M (51e) | Master 0 (5e) | 01:41:27 (53e) | ||
54 | 21030 | LEROY Lea | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 01:42:30 | F (3e) | Senior (1e) | 01:42:11 (55e) | ||
55 | 21261 | VERBRUGGHE Thierry | Thierrymarc Verbrugghe | 01:42:38 | M (52e) | Master 3 (5e) | 01:42:07 (54e) | ||
56 | 21331 | BABIN Julien | ATKOZ | 01:43:14 | M (53e) | Master 1 (7e) | 01:43:14 (57e) | ||
57 | 21322 | DELBECQUE Laurent | NL -> Wattrelos | 01:43:22 | M (54e) | Master 4 (5e) | 01:43:07 (56e) | ||
58 | 21342 | MASSCHELEIN Edouard | NL -> Forest-sur-Marque | 01:43:38 | M (55e) | Master 1 (8e) | 01:43:21 (58e) | ||
59 | 21282 | NAVARRO Antoine | NL -> Neuville-en-Ferrain | 01:43:56 | M (56e) | Master 0 (6e) | 01:43:40 (59e) | ||
60 | 21358 | BUSEYNE Matthieu | NL -> Fretin | 01:44:16 | M (57e) | Master 1 (9e) | 01:43:56 (60e) | ||
61 | 21286 | ABELLEYT Alan | OZEO CONSULTING | 01:44:31 | M (58e) | Master 0 (7e) | 01:44:31 (63e) | ||
62 | 21376 | BOURGIER Guillaume | NL -> Lille | 01:44:48 | M (59e) | Master 1 (10e) | 01:44:03 (61e) | ||
63 | 21381 | SMITH Tom | NL -> Roncq | 01:45:04 | M (60e) | Espoir (3e) | 01:44:34 (64e) | ||
64 | 21306 | GILQUIN Mathis | NL -> Saint-Amand-les-Eaux | 01:45:14 | M (61e) | Espoir (4e) | 01:44:23 (62e) | ||
65 | 21223 | PENNEQUIN Ludovic | NL -> Roncq | 01:45:31 | M (62e) | Master 0 (8e) | 01:45:04 (66e) | ||
66 | 21067 | DELOURME Damien | NL -> Halluin | 01:45:37 | M (63e) | Master 1 (11e) | 01:45:27 (67e) | ||
67 | 21237 | CALOONE Mathieu | NL -> Bousbecque | 01:45:40 | M (64e) | Senior (18e) | 01:44:58 (65e) | ||
68 | 21225 | VANDEN-WILDENBERG Jeremy | NL -> Linselles | 01:45:42 | M (65e) | Master 1 (12e) | 01:45:42 (69e) | ||
69 | 21235 | FLAMENT FRANCOIS | 01:46:12 | M (66e) | Master 1 (13e) | 01:45:58 (71e) | |||
70 | 21254 | DELOBEL Cedric | NL -> Bondues | 01:46:16 | M (67e) | Master 2 (10e) | 01:45:29 (68e) | ||
71 | 21325 | FAVAREL Arnaud | Les z'amis coureurs de Lambersart | 01:46:33 | M (68e) | Master 1 (14e) | 01:45:57 (70e) | ||
72 | 21318 | CARRE Benjamin | NL -> Wambrechies | 01:47:13 | M (69e) | Master 0 (9e) | 01:46:35 (72e) | ||
73 | 21312 | LECLERCQ Florent | NL -> Mouvaux | 01:47:39 | M (70e) | Master 2 (11e) | 01:47:39 (74e) | ||
74 | 21305 | DUSAUTOIR Romain | NL -> Bondues | 01:47:52 | M (71e) | Master 1 (15e) | 01:47:34 (73e) | ||
75 | 21338 | VERNIER Joseph | NL -> Bondues | 01:48:38 | M (72e) | Junior (5e) | 01:48:27 (76e) | ||
76 | 21372 | DESLOOVER Jessy | Mika toiture | 01:48:43 | M (73e) | Senior (19e) | 01:48:33 (77e) | ||
77 | 21307 | GILQUIN Yann | NL -> Haubourdin | 01:48:51 | M (74e) | Master 3 (6e) | 01:48:00 (75e) | ||
78 | 21373 | ALSHKANE Dler | NL -> Lille | 01:49:36 | M (75e) | Senior (20e) | 01:49:33 (80e) | ||
79 | 21363 | MAYEUR Kevin | NL -> Loos | 01:49:44 | M (76e) | Senior (21e) | 01:48:56 (78e) | ||
80 | 21020 | BROUCK Marion | NL -> Comines | 01:49:59 | F (4e) | Senior (2e) | 01:49:32 (79e) | ||
81 | 21270 | DACHEZ REGIS | 01:50:28 | M (77e) | Master 4 (6e) | 01:50:13 (81e) | |||
82 | 21285 | BEYA Franck | NL -> Tourcoing | 01:50:53 | M (78e) | Master 0 (10e) | 01:50:53 (84e) | ||
83 | 21209 | STUBBE Felix | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 01:51:13 | M (79e) | Junior (6e) | 01:50:54 (85e) | ||
84 | 21034 | HAPIOT Adeline | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 01:51:29 | F (5e) | Master 0 (2e) | 01:50:37 (82e) | ||
85 | 21311 | LECLERCQ Johan | Lille Club Runner | 01:51:29 | M (80e) | Master 0 (11e) | 01:50:39 (83e) | ||
86 | 21252 | DEROO Kevin | NL -> Roncq | 01:52:09 | M (81e) | Master 1 (16e) | 01:51:44 (88e) | ||
87 | 21313 | AUGRY Leo | NL -> Lille | 01:52:10 | M (82e) | Junior (7e) | 01:52:10 (91e) | ||
88 | 21298 | BORNIER Jean-philippe | Hem Athl | 01:52:24 | M (83e) | Master 5 (1e) | 01:51:21 (86e) | ||
89 | 21010 | RODRIGUES Emma | NL -> Tourcoing | 01:52:25 | F (6e) | Master 1 (1e) | 01:52:25 (92e) | ||
90 | 21354 | DEBRAUWER Alexandre | NL -> Perenchies | 01:52:50 | M (84e) | Espoir (5e) | 01:51:35 (87e) | ||
91 | 21290 | LEFEBVRE ALEXANDRE | 01:52:51 | M (85e) | Master 1 (17e) | 01:52:07 (89e) | |||
92 | 21228 | ROCHA Fernando | NL -> Roncq | 01:52:59 | M (86e) | Master 2 (12e) | 01:52:59 (95e) | ||
93 | 21309 | VIDARD Mickael | Lille Club Runner | 01:53:00 | M (87e) | Senior (22e) | 01:52:10 (90e) | ||
94 | 21280 | DELEPLACE Nicolas | NL -> Marquette-lez-Lille | 01:53:25 | M (88e) | Senior (23e) | 01:53:18 (98e) | ||
95 | 21281 | JOSSE Matthieu | NL -> Rang-du-Fliers | 01:53:25 | M (89e) | Senior (24e) | 01:53:19 (99e) | ||
96 | 21202 | VERBEKE Pascal | NL -> Halluin | 01:53:30 | M (90e) | Master 1 (18e) | 01:52:35 (93e) | ||
97 | 21357 | DELAHAYE Vincent | Courir Ensemble SNCF | 01:53:42 | M (91e) | Master 4 (7e) | 01:52:46 (94e) | ||
98 | 21315 | DEI TIGLI Laurent | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 01:53:54 | M (92e) | Master 2 (13e) | 01:53:01 (96e) | ||
99 | 21380 | CLOAREC Arnaud | NL -> Nantes | 01:54:10 | M (93e) | Senior (25e) | 01:53:16 (97e) | ||
100 | 21250 | LEGRAND Anthony | NL -> Tourcoing | 01:54:18 | M (94e) | Master 1 (19e) | 01:53:41 (102e) | ||
101 | 21052 | LEDOUX Marie | NL -> Wattrelos | 01:54:20 | F (7e) | Master 2 (1e) | 01:54:11 (105e) | ||
102 | 21019 | KUKLEWICZ Laurence | NL -> Wambrechies | 01:54:20 | F (8e) | Master 4 (2e) | 01:53:26 (100e) | ||
103 | 21278 | RONSE Florian | NL -> Linselles | 01:54:21 | M (95e) | Espoir (6e) | 01:53:34 (101e) | ||
104 | 21264 | MOUCHERON Aurelien | NL -> Roncq | 01:54:23 | M (96e) | Senior (26e) | 01:53:58 (103e) | ||
105 | 21361 | HENON Bruno | NL -> Sangatte | 01:54:28 | M (97e) | Master 4 (8e) | 01:54:09 (104e) | ||
106 | 21059 | HADAMITZKI Aurore | aurore hadamitzki | 01:54:54 | F (9e) | Senior (3e) | 01:54:24 (108e) | ||
107 | 21212 | REMMERIE Guillaume | NL -> Halluin | 01:55:04 | M (98e) | Master 1 (20e) | 01:55:04 (111e) | ||
108 | 21248 | LECLERCQ Christian | NL -> Halluin | 01:55:12 | M (99e) | Master 5 (2e) | 01:54:52 (110e) | ||
109 | 21356 | GESELLE Romain | NL -> Evin-Malmaison | 01:55:16 | M (100e) | Senior (27e) | 01:54:11 (106e) | ||
110 | 21355 | GESELLE Christophe | NL -> Evin-Malmaison | 01:55:17 | M (101e) | Master 1 (21e) | 01:54:12 (107e) | ||
111 | 21057 | LE DU Gwladys | NL -> Lille | 01:55:44 | F (10e) | Master 1 (2e) | 01:55:21 (113e) | ||
112 | 21255 | COURQUIN Burno | NL -> Paris | 01:55:45 | M (102e) | Master 5 (3e) | 01:55:18 (112e) | ||
113 | 21236 | DEFRANCE Fabrice | NL -> Neuville-en-Ferrain | 01:55:57 | M (103e) | Master 2 (14e) | 01:54:47 (109e) | ||
114 | 21360 | BLANQUART Elisee | NL -> Sequedin | 01:56:20 | M (104e) | Master 2 (15e) | 01:56:05 (119e) | ||
115 | 21279 | CANTEAU Maxime | FAW | 01:56:27 | M (105e) | Master 0 (12e) | 01:55:56 (116e) | ||
116 | 21368 | BULTEAU Remi | NL -> Bondues | 01:56:29 | M (106e) | Junior (8e) | 01:56:17 (120e) | ||
117 | 21063 | SZYPRUK Pauline | NL -> Wambrechies | 01:56:34 | F (11e) | Senior (4e) | 01:56:02 (117e) | ||
118 | 21036 | BOURGOIS Laureline | FAW | 01:56:34 | F (12e) | Master 2 (2e) | 01:56:03 (118e) | ||
119 | 21230 | LESUR Louis | Paradigme & Emmental | 01:56:53 | M (107e) | Senior (28e) | 01:55:53 (114e) | ||
120 | 21365 | CAVALIERE Davide | NL -> Ecaillon | 01:57:00 | M (108e) | Master 3 (7e) | 01:55:54 (115e) | ||
121 | 21039 | COUSIN Perrine | NL -> Roncq | 01:57:01 | F (13e) | Master 1 (3e) | 01:56:28 (121e) | ||
122 | 21065 | LE BIGOT Adele | NL -> Lille | 01:57:17 | F (14e) | Senior (5e) | 01:56:50 (123e) | ||
123 | 21221 | OUSSELIN Vianney | NL -> Roncq | 01:57:21 | M (109e) | Master 1 (22e) | 01:56:36 (122e) | ||
124 | 21058 | DEHAY Elodie | Lesaffre | 01:57:25 | F (15e) | Master 1 (4e) | 01:57:13 (125e) | ||
125 | 21294 | MICCOLI Eric | Hem Athl | 01:57:26 | M (110e) | Master 4 (9e) | 01:57:18 (126e) | ||
126 | 21277 | PLAISANT Florentin | NL -> La Madeleine | 01:57:32 | M (111e) | Senior (29e) | 01:57:05 (124e) | ||
127 | 21283 | GELINEAU Samuel | NL -> Roncq | 01:58:11 | M (112e) | Master 3 (8e) | 01:58:11 (131e) | ||
128 | 21026 | DECOURTRAY Josephine | NL -> Linselles | 01:58:17 | F (16e) | Master 3 (1e) | 01:57:45 (127e) | ||
129 | 21287 | BAREA FERNANDEZ Romeo | NL -> Roubaix | 01:58:26 | M (113e) | Junior (9e) | 01:58:15 (132e) | ||
130 | 21353 | MENU Valerian | NL -> Roncq | 01:58:31 | M (114e) | Master 1 (23e) | 01:57:58 (129e) | ||
131 | 21345 | ROSE David | NL -> Lys-lez-Lannoy | 01:58:46 | M (115e) | Master 0 (13e) | 01:58:36 (136e) | ||
132 | 21329 | BELLENGUEZ Franck | NL -> Lesquin | 01:58:55 | M (116e) | Master 2 (16e) | 01:57:49 (128e) | ||
133 | 21347 | DUHAYON Jean-pierre | Courir Ensemble SNCF | 01:59:06 | M (117e) | Master 5 (4e) | 01:58:10 (130e) | ||
134 | 21297 | JANBROERS Thomas | NL -> Roncq | 01:59:09 | M (118e) | Master 0 (14e) | 01:58:17 (133e) | ||
135 | 21379 | GHESQUIER Guillaume | NL -> Bousbecque | 01:59:15 | M (119e) | Master 3 (9e) | 01:58:30 (135e) | ||
136 | 21231 | CHAGAH Malek | CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL DU NORD ASDN | 01:59:21 | M (120e) | Master 5 (5e) | 01:58:22 (134e) | ||
137 | 21272 | THIBAUT Benjamin | NL -> Bousbecque | 01:59:31 | M (121e) | Master 1 (24e) | 01:59:31 (138e) | ||
138 | 21002 | VANHUYSE Perrine | NL -> Mouvaux | 02:00:14 | F (17e) | Master 0 (3e) | 02:00:05 (143e) | ||
139 | 21206 | GOBERT Erwan | NL -> Mouvaux | 02:00:14 | M (122e) | Master 1 (25e) | 02:00:05 (144e) | ||
140 | 21045 | CATRY Suzanne | NL -> Villeneuve-d'Ascq | 02:00:18 | F (18e) | Junior (1e) | 01:59:14 (137e) | ||
141 | 21007 | TAGHON Cecilia | NL -> Croix | 02:00:34 | F (19e) | Espoir (1e) | 02:00:09 (146e) | ||
142 | 21296 | VANDERDONCKT Olivier | NL -> Carvin | 02:00:38 | M (123e) | Master 0 (15e) | 01:59:50 (141e) | ||
143 | 21256 | HEDDEBAUT Maximilien | NL -> Roncq | 02:00:38 | M (124e) | Senior (30e) | 01:59:49 (140e) | ||
144 | 21349 | VANDERPLANCKE Mickael | NL -> Linselles | 02:00:38 | M (125e) | Master 1 (26e) | 01:59:49 (139e) | ||
145 | 21384 | MORILLON Mathurin | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 02:00:46 | M (126e) | Senior (31e) | 02:00:31 (147e) | ||
146 | 21037 | LIETAR Audrey | NL -> Tourcoing | 02:00:54 | F (20e) | Master 1 (5e) | 02:00:01 (142e) | ||
147 | 21208 | DANJOU Michael | Michael Danjou | 02:00:58 | M (127e) | Master 3 (10e) | 02:00:39 (148e) | ||
148 | 21049 | FILLAT BRUGE Charlotte | NL -> Santes | 02:01:00 | F (21e) | Master 2 (3e) | 02:00:45 (149e) | ||
149 | 21005 | RODENAS LEBLOND Audrey | NL -> Linselles | 02:01:11 | F (22e) | Master 2 (4e) | 02:00:09 (145e) | ||
150 | 21214 | TIRLEMONT Bruno | Bruno Tirlemont | 02:01:13 | M (128e) | Master 5 (6e) | 02:01:00 (152e) | ||
151 | 21326 | DEBUCK Laurent | NL -> Baisieux | 02:01:18 | M (129e) | Master 1 (27e) | 02:00:52 (151e) | ||
152 | 21038 | PAVARD Lydie | TEAM RANEF | 02:01:44 | F (23e) | Master 1 (6e) | 02:00:52 (150e) | ||
153 | 21247 | PAMART Edgard | NL -> Lille | 02:02:01 | M (130e) | Junior (10e) | 02:01:23 (155e) | ||
154 | 21204 | BONNECHERE Alexandre | NL -> Hem | 02:02:07 | M (131e) | Junior (11e) | 02:01:23 (154e) | ||
155 | 21328 | LEENKNEGT Mickael | NL -> Radinghem-en-Weppes | 02:02:09 | M (132e) | Master 0 (16e) | 02:01:05 (153e) | ||
156 | 21014 | RICHEVAUX Juliette | Richevaux | 02:02:13 | F (24e) | Master 2 (5e) | 02:01:36 (156e) | ||
157 | 21344 | VERSTRAETE Adam | NL -> Roncq | 02:02:20 | M (133e) | Senior (32e) | 02:01:57 (158e) | ||
158 | 21289 | BODDAERT Vincent | NL -> Wambrechies | 02:02:28 | M (134e) | Master 2 (17e) | 02:02:28 (164e) | ||
159 | 21310 | LUCAS Olivier | LUCAS | 02:02:32 | M (135e) | Master 3 (11e) | 02:01:58 (159e) | ||
160 | 21051 | MASSOPTIER Juliette | NL -> Wasquehal | 02:02:33 | F (25e) | Master 1 (7e) | 02:02:02 (161e) | ||
161 | 21008 | DESBONNETS Amandine | NL -> Bondues | 02:02:34 | F (26e) | Master 1 (8e) | 02:01:41 (157e) | ||
162 | 21220 | LEITAO Claude | NL -> Wasquehal | 02:02:37 | M (136e) | Master 5 (7e) | 02:02:01 (160e) | ||
163 | 21224 | PLANQUE Dominique | NL -> Tourcoing | 02:02:50 | M (137e) | Master 1 (28e) | 02:02:12 (163e) | ||
164 | 21203 | DEGAND Benjamin | NL -> Hem | 02:02:56 | M (138e) | Master 2 (18e) | 02:02:10 (162e) | ||
165 | 21370 | FERNANDES Joaquim | NL -> Wattrelos | 02:03:07 | M (139e) | Master 5 (8e) | 02:02:54 (167e) | ||
166 | 21016 | BOUCHEZ Celie | NL -> Linselles | 02:03:11 | F (27e) | Master 0 (4e) | 02:02:37 (165e) | ||
167 | 21324 | POISSONNIER David | Triathlon Club cominois | 02:03:34 | M (140e) | Master 3 (12e) | 02:03:17 (170e) | ||
168 | 21330 | DUBOIS Eric-henri | NL -> Linselles | 02:03:39 | M (141e) | Master 6 (1e) | 02:03:06 (168e) | ||
169 | 21009 | BERMEJO SEVERINE | RUN IN BOUSBECQUE | 02:03:45 | F (28e) | Master 3 (2e) | 02:02:49 (166e) | ||
170 | 21319 | SAM ESSOME Sylvain | FAWS | 02:03:49 | M (142e) | Master 2 (19e) | 02:03:17 (169e) | ||
171 | 21027 | WYNDELS Frederique | NL -> Tourcoing | 02:03:55 | F (29e) | Master 2 (6e) | 02:03:29 (171e) | ||
172 | 21339 | HADAMITZKI Victor | SNCF R | 02:04:00 | M (143e) | Senior (33e) | 02:03:30 (172e) | ||
173 | 21241 | DESMETTRE Jules | NL -> Roncq | 02:04:52 | M (144e) | Junior (12e) | 02:04:45 (175e) | ||
174 | 21050 | LING Isabelle | FAW | 02:05:08 | F (30e) | Master 3 (3e) | 02:04:35 (173e) | ||
175 | 21271 | WECXSTEEN SEBASTIEN | 02:05:16 | M (145e) | Master 3 (13e) | 02:04:40 (174e) | |||
176 | 21217 | MORDANT JEAN MARIE | 02:05:51 | M (146e) | Master 5 (9e) | 02:05:35 (178e) | |||
177 | 21215 | MACOR Maxime | NL -> Halluin | 02:06:08 | M (147e) | Master 0 (17e) | 02:05:08 (177e) | ||
178 | 21004 | BOUSCASSE Andrea | NL -> Lille | 02:06:08 | F (31e) | Senior (6e) | 02:05:08 (176e) | ||
179 | 21201 | DEPRET Thierry | Thierry DEPRET | 02:07:15 | M (148e) | Master 3 (14e) | 02:07:03 (185e) | ||
180 | 21262 | NOE Bertrand | NL -> Thumeries | 02:07:41 | M (149e) | Master 2 (20e) | 02:06:37 (179e) | ||
181 | 21028 | PAGET Carole | NL -> Saint-Andre-lez-Lille | 02:07:41 | F (32e) | Master 1 (9e) | 02:06:40 (181e) | ||
182 | 21029 | LAMARD Camille | NL -> Hasnon | 02:07:41 | F (33e) | Espoir (2e) | 02:06:39 (180e) | ||
183 | 21055 | COQUEL Valerie | NL -> Radinghem-en-Weppes | 02:07:49 | F (34e) | Master 3 (4e) | 02:06:52 (182e) | ||
184 | 21340 | SALEZ Damien | Enedis | 02:07:53 | M (150e) | Master 2 (21e) | 02:06:56 (183e) | ||
185 | 21263 | CHIROUTER Sebastien | NL -> Neuville-en-Ferrain | 02:07:54 | M (151e) | Master 3 (15e) | 02:06:57 (184e) | ||
186 | 21053 | PATTYN Veronique | NL -> Comines-Warneton | 02:09:27 | F (35e) | Master 1 (10e) | 02:08:18 (186e) | ||
187 | 21068 | PHILIPPOT Chloe | NL -> Lille | 02:10:35 | F (36e) | Senior (7e) | 02:09:36 (187e) | ||
188 | 21066 | COCQ Helene | FAW | 02:10:50 | F (37e) | Master 1 (11e) | 02:10:19 (188e) | ||
189 | 21048 | GUENEAU Jennifer | NL -> Chereng | 02:11:10 | F (38e) | Master 2 (7e) | 02:11:10 (189e) | ||
190 | 21044 | RIBEIRO Clemence | NL -> Bousbecque | 02:11:26 | F (39e) | Master 0 (5e) | 02:11:19 (190e) | ||
191 | 21234 | MEURIN Nicolas | LUMANE | 02:11:42 | M (152e) | Master 4 (10e) | 02:11:42 (191e) | ||
192 | 21260 | DUBOIS Jerome | NL -> Sarge-les-le-Mans | 02:12:59 | M (153e) | Master 2 (22e) | 02:12:13 (194e) | ||
193 | 21211 | LEBON Christian | Lesaffre | 02:12:59 | M (154e) | Master 5 (10e) | 02:12:41 (199e) | ||
194 | 21259 | LAMBERT Thomas | Lambert | 02:13:01 | M (155e) | Master 0 (18e) | 02:12:15 (195e) | ||
195 | 21350 | DEMEYER Artus | NL -> Thumeries | 02:13:02 | M (156e) | Senior (34e) | 02:13:02 (202e) | ||
196 | 21323 | COQUEL Romain | NL -> Vermelles | 02:13:08 | M (157e) | Master 0 (19e) | 02:12:10 (193e) | ||
197 | 21017 | MERCIER Alexandra | NL -> Roncq | 02:13:19 | F (40e) | Master 2 (8e) | 02:12:10 (192e) | ||
198 | 21267 | PENET Ruben | NL -> Bousbecque | 02:13:22 | M (158e) | Senior (35e) | 02:12:27 (196e) | ||
199 | 21243 | SINNAEVE Emmanuel | NL -> Halluin | 02:13:23 | M (159e) | Master 4 (11e) | 02:12:40 (198e) | ||
200 | 21244 | FRULEUX Vincent | NL -> Marquillies | 02:13:23 | M (160e) | Master 2 (23e) | 02:12:39 (197e) | ||
201 | 21021 | HENNION Mathilde | NL -> Linselles | 02:13:46 | F (41e) | Master 0 (6e) | 02:12:59 (201e) | ||
202 | 21022 | DURVICQ Florence | NL -> Linselles | 02:13:46 | F (42e) | Master 1 (12e) | 02:12:59 (200e) | ||
203 | 21018 | LERICHE Elodie | NL -> Tourcoing | 02:14:11 | F (43e) | Senior (8e) | 02:14:04 (208e) | ||
204 | 21001 | DOUBLET Axelle | NL -> Hem | 02:14:17 | F (44e) | Master 3 (5e) | 02:13:33 (205e) | ||
205 | 21032 | DEGELCKE Juliette | NL -> Bousbecque | 02:14:20 | F (45e) | Senior (9e) | 02:13:25 (203e) | ||
206 | 21301 | GAILLARD Jean Gael | NL -> Ronchin | 02:14:23 | M (161e) | Senior (36e) | 02:14:17 (209e) | ||
207 | 21245 | FABIEN Rancier | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 02:14:26 | M (162e) | Master 2 (24e) | 02:13:29 (204e) | ||
208 | 21011 | GRECHEZ Anais | NL -> Roncq | 02:14:47 | F (46e) | Master 0 (7e) | 02:13:41 (207e) | ||
209 | 21012 | AGE Olivia | NL -> Linselles | 02:14:47 | F (47e) | Master 1 (13e) | 02:13:40 (206e) | ||
210 | 21266 | CABARDOS Rene | ren | 02:14:59 | M (163e) | Master 3 (16e) | 02:14:59 (210e) | ||
211 | 21031 | DUPRE RaphaEle | NL -> La Madeleine | 02:14:59 | F (48e) | Master 3 (6e) | 02:14:59 (211e) | ||
212 | 21268 | MALOR Samy | NL -> Lille | 02:16:14 | M (164e) | Master 0 (20e) | 02:15:06 (213e) | ||
213 | 21033 | DUHAMEL Berangere | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 02:16:14 | F (49e) | Master 0 (8e) | 02:15:06 (212e) | ||
214 | 21071 | FOULON Camille | NL -> Tournai | 02:17:31 | F (50e) | Senior (10e) | 02:16:21 (214e) | ||
215 | 21006 | FRACHEY Elodie | NL -> Roncq | 02:17:48 | F (51e) | Master 0 (9e) | 02:17:48 (215e) | ||
216 | 21046 | CAUCHETEUX STEFFY | 02:18:31 | F (52e) | Senior (11e) | 02:18:31 (221e) | |||
217 | 21047 | BUISINE Marie-laure | NL -> Chessy | 02:18:35 | F (53e) | Master 2 (9e) | 02:18:35 (222e) | ||
218 | 21222 | FRACHEY Jean-baptiste | NL -> Roncq | 02:18:43 | M (165e) | Master 1 (29e) | 02:18:43 (224e) | ||
219 | 21238 | SIX Patrick | NL -> Bousbecque | 02:18:56 | M (166e) | Master 4 (12e) | 02:18:07 (216e) | ||
220 | 21240 | VANDENHEKKE Ulrich | NL -> Neuville-en-Ferrain | 02:18:57 | M (167e) | Master 1 (30e) | 02:18:57 (225e) | ||
221 | 21242 | COOLENS Baptiste | NL -> Wattrelos | 02:18:58 | M (168e) | Master 0 (21e) | 02:18:09 (217e) | ||
222 | 21317 | LESTIENNE Laurent | FAW | 02:18:58 | M (169e) | Master 4 (13e) | 02:18:25 (219e) | ||
223 | 21321 | PIERRE Kevin | NL -> Salome | 02:19:18 | M (170e) | Senior (37e) | 02:18:28 (220e) | ||
224 | 21070 | DUPUY Clea | NL -> Lille | 02:19:23 | F (54e) | Espoir (3e) | 02:18:19 (218e) | ||
225 | 21054 | ROSEAU Marion | NL -> Salome | 02:19:28 | F (55e) | Senior (12e) | 02:18:37 (223e) | ||
226 | 21062 | BAUDIN Aurore | NL -> Roubaix | 02:19:54 | F (56e) | Senior (13e) | 02:19:36 (227e) | ||
227 | 21232 | LESUR Eric | NL -> Saint-Andre-lez-Lille | 02:20:01 | M (171e) | Master 3 (17e) | 02:18:58 (226e) | ||
228 | 21300 | CATRY Bertrand | BC Diffusion | 02:20:47 | M (172e) | Master 4 (14e) | 02:19:45 (228e) | ||
229 | 21015 | TELLIER Tatiana | NL -> Roubaix | 02:21:51 | F (57e) | Master 2 (10e) | 02:20:43 (229e) | ||
230 | 21302 | CHATELAIN William | NL -> Roubaix | 02:23:08 | M (173e) | Master 4 (15e) | 02:22:06 (230e) | ||
231 | 21013 | RANCIER Laetitia | Laetitia Rancier | 02:23:08 | F (58e) | Master 1 (14e) | 02:22:12 (231e) | ||
232 | 21003 | STUBBE Stephanie | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 02:24:30 | F (59e) | Master 3 (7e) | 02:24:10 (232e) | ||
233 | 21210 | STUBBE Vincent | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 02:24:31 | M (174e) | Master 3 (18e) | 02:24:12 (233e) | ||
234 | 21069 | PIOT Choe | NL -> Annezin | 02:25:37 | F (60e) | Espoir (4e) | 02:24:33 (234e) | ||
235 | 21061 | DESHAYES Margaux | NL -> Saint-Laurent-Blangy | 02:25:51 | F (61e) | Senior (14e) | 02:24:57 (235e) | ||
236 | 21060 | DEMUYTER Thifaine | NL -> Thun-Saint-Amand | 02:29:15 | F (62e) | Master 0 (10e) | 02:28:33 (237e) | ||
237 | 21040 | IOOS Veronique | NL -> Tourcoing | 02:29:15 | F (63e) | Master 2 (11e) | 02:28:23 (236e) |
21km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 21257 | CRESCENCE Jean-hugues | NL -> Capinghem | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
21km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
238 | 21024 | DESMARCHELIER Juliette | NL -> Lambersart | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
21km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 21043 | DION Agathe | AGATHE DION | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 21332 | DURIEUX Alexandre | NL -> Villeneuve-d'Ascq | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
21km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
239 | 21227 | FAURE Benjamin | Benjamin FAURE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
21km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 21366 | FIERS Thomas | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
21km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
240 | 21383 | FORRIERE Maxime | NL -> Thun-Saint-Amand | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
241 | 21316 | HANY Laurent | NL -> Halluin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
21km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 21064 | HUYGENS Delphine | NL -> Oignies | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
21km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
242 | 21226 | RUCKI Valeric | NL -> Tourcoing | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
21km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 21035 | THIBAULT CELINE | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)