Les Ch'tites Foulées de Bavinchove 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


11km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
11km -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 200 ?DOSSARD #200 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 1 AIT BLAL Médi 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2 AMMELOOT Jerome 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 3 ANDRIES Raphaël 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 291 AVOCAT Juliette 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 184 BAELEN YANN 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 4 BAERT PIERRE RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 5 BAILLON Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 292 BANCQUART Julie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 187 BARBIER CHRISTOPHE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 6 BARBRY Jean-pierre Fleurbaix j'y cours 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 190 BARUZZI Raphael Unirun 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 191 BARUZZI Thierry 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 7 BASTAERT MAXIME 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 8 BAUDELLE Benoit 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 9 BAUDELLE Bertrand Bertrand baudelle 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 10 BAUW Hippolyte 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 293 BECK Nathalie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 11 BECK Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 12 BECQUET Thibault Delpsp team 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 13 BECUWE David Les cop1 d abord 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 14 BEDDAH Mustapha 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 15 BEELE Médéric 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 198 BEEUWSAERT Karel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 17 BELLET Roland 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 294 BELLET Ana COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 16 BELLET Jean francois COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 18 BELLYNCK Francis Ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 19 BELLYNCK Jérôme Les ch’tis coureurs de bavinchove 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 220 BERBRY Jean-Paul R.C.Blendecquet 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 371 BERNARD Orianne 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 20 BEUN Jérôme 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 21 BIDAUD Jean-marc Blaringhem trail 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 22 BIGOT Jeremie Les ch'tis coureurs de bavincovce 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 212 BILE Alain 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 23 BLANQUART Gabriel 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 295 BODERÉ Caroline Caroline boderé 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 24 BOGAERT André Jogging club wormhout 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 25 BOGAERT Olivier Usl jogging 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 121 BOLLANGIER Christian Les ch"tits coureurs de bavinchove 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 26 BONNIER Franck Delpsp team 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 186 BOUCKSON PHILIPPE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 297 BRICHE Marianne Cop1 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 296 BRICHE Coralie US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 298 BROGNARD Stephanie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 27 BROUCK Christian 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 299 BUISINE Nathalie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 28 BUISINE Martial 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 29 BURGHELLE Romain 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 351 BURNOD PERRINE 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 30 BYACHE Sébastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 31 CACHERAT THIERRY 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 32 CADIX Julien Wasc 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 300 CAMILLE Leschaeve 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 33 CAMPAGNE Quentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 225 CARDON Franck 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 34 CASSEZ DRICK CASSEL VTT 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 301 CHAPELEAU Marie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 211 CHARLES Daniel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 208 CHARLES Mathieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 210 CHARLES Wuilliam 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 35 CHAUVET Fabrice 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 36 CHERMEUX HERVE O.S.A ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 37 CHOLAT Quentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 302 CHWASTIAK Aurelie Runners en nord 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 38 COGNIAUX Jean PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 303 CRETON Katia 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 192 CROTTIER Benoit ES ARQUES 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 180 CUVELIER VALENTIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 39 CUVELIER Maxence 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 40 CUVELLIER Philippe Courir a gravelines 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 67 D'HERBOMEZ Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 41 DARQUES HUBERT CASSEL VTT 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 304 DAUCHY Emilie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 305 DEBAILLEUL Caroline Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 44 DEBELVALET Yannick 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 43 DEBELVALET Philippe Wasc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 42 DEBELVALET Dimitri 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 352 DECERF NELLY 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)