Les Ch'tites Foulées de Bavinchove 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


11km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
11km -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 1 AIT BLAL Médi 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2 AMMELOOT Jerome 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 3 ANDRIES Raphaël 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 4 BAERT PIERRE RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 5 BAILLON Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 6 BARBRY Jean-pierre Fleurbaix j'y cours 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 7 BASTAERT MAXIME 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 8 BAUDELLE Benoit 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 9 BAUDELLE Bertrand Bertrand baudelle 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 10 BAUW Hippolyte 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 11 BECK Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 12 BECQUET Thibault Delpsp team 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 13 BECUWE David Les cop1 d abord 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 14 BEDDAH Mustapha 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 15 BEELE Médéric 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 16 BELLET Jean francois COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 17 BELLET Roland 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e)
0 18 BELLYNCK Francis Ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 19 BELLYNCK Jérôme Les ch’tis coureurs de bavinchove 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 20 BEUN Jérôme 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 21 BIDAUD Jean-marc Blaringhem trail 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 22 BIGOT Jeremie Les ch'tis coureurs de bavincovce 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 23 BLANQUART Gabriel 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 24 BOGAERT André Jogging club wormhout 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 25 BOGAERT Olivier Usl jogging 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 26 BONNIER Franck Delpsp team 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 27 BROUCK Christian 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 28 BUISINE Martial 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 29 BURGHELLE Romain 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 30 BYACHE Sébastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 31 CACHERAT THIERRY 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 32 CADIX Julien Wasc 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 33 CAMPAGNE Quentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 34 CASSEZ DRICK CASSEL VTT 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 35 CHAUVET Fabrice 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 36 CHERMEUX HERVE O.S.A ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 37 CHOLAT Quentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 38 COGNIAUX Jean PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 39 CUVELIER Maxence 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 40 CUVELLIER Philippe Courir a gravelines 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 41 DARQUES HUBERT CASSEL VTT 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 42 DEBELVALET Dimitri 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 43 DEBELVALET Philippe Wasc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 44 DEBELVALET Yannick 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 45 DECHERF Florian Courir au mont des cats 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 46 DECONINCK Bruno Cacb 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 47 DECOSTER VINCENT RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 48 DECROIX DANY O.S.A ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 49 DECUYPER Axel 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 50 DEDECKER Claude Watten athlétisme 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 51 DEFIVES Arnaud Arnaud defives 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 52 DEGRAEVE Denis Courir au monts des cats 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 53 DEGRAEVE THOMAS FME 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 54 DEGRAVE Guillaume Guillaume degrave 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 55 DEHONDT Christopher 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 56 DEHONDT Romain Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 57 DELAIRE Gaetan Jogging club wormhout 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 58 DELAVAL Conrad 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 59 DELEBARRE MICHEL A.S.L 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 60 DELEPORTE Antoine RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 61 DELOSIÈRES Christophe Runneurs en nord 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 62 DESCAMPS Fabien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 63 DESCHILDT BERTRAND 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 64 DESMELIE Edouard 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 65 DEVEYER Eddy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 66 DEWAGTERE Thierry 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 67 D'HERBOMEZ Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 68 DONAZAR Nicolas Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 69 DONDAINE Eric Eric dondaine 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 70 DUHAMEL Gaël 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 71 DUMEZ Grégoire 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 72 DUMUR GILLES RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 73 DUTOIS Julien Julien dutois 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 74 ELLEBOUDT Guillaume S/L US DUNKERQUE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 75 ENGRAND Boris 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 76 EVRARD Jean-michel Evrard jean-michel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 77 FARDOUX Christopher 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 78 FAURE Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 79 FERMAUT FABRICE CASSEL VTT 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)