Triathlon Val de Gatine 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Velo Cum Fin Cap T1 Cap T1 CaP T2
119 3001 BRICE michel 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 02:29:10 M (103e) Veteran (52e) 00:31:27 (107e) 00:02:05 (136e) 01:27:12 (132e) 00:01:36 (137e) 00:55:13 (83e) 02:00:42 (126e) 02:29:10 (119e) 00:26:53 (91e) 00:28:21 (75e) Partagez votre performance
33 3002 BUARD Claire 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 02:04:43 F (1e) Senior (1e) 00:24:51 (20e) 00:00:58 (29e) 01:14:14 (48e) 00:00:45 (37e) 00:49:58 (48e) 01:40:02 (33e) 02:04:43 (33e) 00:23:57 (47e) 00:26:01 (52e) Partagez votre performance
21 3003 DUCOURET FREDERIC 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 02:00:58 M (19e) Veteran (6e) 00:27:39 (45e) 00:00:52 (15e) 01:10:49 (24e) 00:00:35 (13e) 00:43:05 (13e) 01:39:19 (29e) 02:00:58 (21e) 00:21:05 (15e) 00:22:01 (13e) Partagez votre performance
44 3004 GENEX Alexandre 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 02:07:59 M (40e) Senior (23e) 00:28:03 (54e) 00:00:54 (19e) 01:14:01 (46e) 00:00:39 (21e) 00:52:02 (65e) 01:42:56 (49e) 02:07:59 (44e) 00:24:24 (55e) 00:27:38 (70e) Partagez votre performance
6 3005 GIRAULT Hugo 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 01:48:25 M (6e) Senior (5e) 00:19:19 (2e) 00:00:40 (1e) 01:06:56 (12e) 00:00:32 (7e) 00:44:06 (20e) 01:26:54 (4e) 01:48:25 (6e) 00:20:59 (13e) 00:23:07 (28e) Partagez votre performance
22 3006 MAJOU Nicolas 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 02:01:40 M (20e) Senior (13e) 00:25:03 (21e) 00:00:53 (17e) 01:11:37 (32e) 00:00:37 (16e) 00:49:07 (43e) 01:37:32 (22e) 02:01:40 (22e) 00:23:33 (42e) 00:25:35 (46e) Partagez votre performance
37 3008 PAITREAULT Antoine 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 02:05:37 M (34e) Senior (22e) 00:31:27 (108e) 00:00:54 (23e) 01:07:47 (16e) 00:00:41 (26e) 00:46:55 (35e) 01:40:07 (34e) 02:05:37 (37e) 00:24:49 (63e) 00:22:06 (15e) Partagez votre performance
4 3009 ROY Steve 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 01:46:48 M (4e) Senior (3e) 00:20:11 (3e) 00:00:43 (5e) 01:06:42 (10e) 00:00:29 (2e) 00:39:28 (4e) 01:27:35 (6e) 01:46:48 (4e) 00:18:45 (5e) 00:20:44 (5e) Partagez votre performance
32 3010 VEZIEN Antoine 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 02:04:43 M (30e) Senior (19e) 00:28:42 (69e) 00:01:08 (50e) 01:11:37 (33e) 00:01:13 (112e) 00:44:06 (21e) 01:41:27 (41e) 02:04:43 (32e) 00:22:05 (28e) 00:22:02 (14e) Partagez votre performance
39 3011 BAUSSERON Guénaël 1015 (CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS) 02:06:04 M (36e) Veteran (12e) 00:31:11 (101e) 00:00:55 (24e) 01:11:26 (30e) 00:00:51 (51e) 00:44:21 (22e) 01:43:31 (52e) 02:06:04 (39e) 00:21:43 (24e) 00:22:39 (22e) Partagez votre performance
65 3012 CORMIER HUGO 1075 (PARIS SPORT CLUB) 02:12:28 M (59e) Senior (32e) 00:25:21 (27e) 00:01:20 (79e) 01:18:53 (88e) 00:00:53 (61e) 00:52:59 (70e) 01:45:34 (63e) 02:12:28 (65e) 00:26:02 (81e) 00:26:58 (63e) Partagez votre performance
72 3013 LESOT Xavier 1143 (UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE) 02:14:48 M (66e) Senior (35e) 00:30:41 (91e) 00:01:48 (123e) 01:16:05 (67e) 00:01:34 (135e) 00:50:20 (53e) 01:48:34 (77e) 02:14:48 (72e) 00:24:41 (59e) 00:25:40 (49e) Partagez votre performance
123 3014 FAUCHER Benoit 13099 (VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON) 02:30:33 M (107e) Veteran (55e) 00:31:12 (102e) 00:02:07 (137e) 01:22:18 (111e) 00:01:27 (131e) 01:08:21 (134e) 01:55:36 (114e) 02:30:33 (123e) 00:33:30 (140e) 00:34:51 (127e) Partagez votre performance
147 3015 PRIVE GAELLE 13099 (VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON) 02:51:31 F (15e) Veteran (8e) 00:36:09 (139e) 00:02:33 (148e) 01:39:04 (148e) 00:02:31 (148e) 01:05:21 (127e) 02:17:45 (149e) 02:51:31 (147e) 00:31:15 (127e) 00:34:06 (124e) Partagez votre performance
75 3016 BELLESSORT David 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 02:15:24 M (68e) Veteran (28e) 00:31:31 (111e) 00:01:56 (131e) 01:16:43 (71e) 00:01:00 (82e) 00:49:20 (45e) 01:50:09 (86e) 02:15:24 (75e) 00:24:16 (52e) 00:25:04 (42e) Partagez votre performance
107 3017 BOUCHET Franck 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 02:23:16 M (96e) Veteran (45e) 00:37:17 (145e) 00:02:22 (144e) 01:15:40 (63e) 00:01:48 (142e) 00:56:09 (94e) 01:55:18 (113e) 02:23:16 (107e) 00:26:11 (83e) 00:29:59 (100e) Partagez votre performance
27 3018 BOURDIN Richard 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 02:02:10 M (25e) Veteran (9e) 00:22:55 (14e) 00:00:56 (28e) 01:14:42 (53e) 00:00:52 (56e) 00:47:38 (39e) 01:38:32 (25e) 02:02:10 (27e) 00:22:46 (35e) 00:24:53 (39e) Partagez votre performance
56 3019 CARDINEAU CYRIL 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 02:09:51 M (50e) Veteran (20e) 00:27:09 (40e) 00:01:17 (73e) 01:13:27 (42e) 00:00:50 (48e) 00:53:36 (72e) 01:41:52 (43e) 02:09:51 (56e) 00:27:11 (96e) 00:26:26 (57e) Partagez votre performance
71 3020 CHOLLEZ david 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 02:14:31 M (65e) Veteran (27e) 00:27:53 (50e) 00:01:31 (99e) 01:18:49 (86e) 00:01:08 (104e) 00:52:30 (68e) 01:48:12 (75e) 02:14:31 (71e) 00:25:11 (70e) 00:27:19 (65e) Partagez votre performance


M - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Velo Cum Fin Cap T1 Cap T1 CaP T2
3021 CLAULIN marc-olivier 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 00:00:00 M (0) Veteran (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Velo Cum Fin Cap T1 Cap T1 CaP T2
110 3022 COLLADO willy 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 02:24:34 M (98e) Veteran (47e) 00:30:14 (85e) 00:01:31 (97e) 01:18:53 (87e) 00:00:47 (42e) 01:10:52 (141e) 01:50:36 (93e) 02:24:34 (110e) 00:33:11 (138e) 00:37:41 (142e) Partagez votre performance


M - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Velo Cum Fin Cap T1 Cap T1 CaP T2
3023 GAUTHIER Jean-Jacques 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 00:00:00 M (0) Veteran (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Velo Cum Fin Cap T1 Cap T1 CaP T2
10 3024 HELIS DAVID 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 01:54:18 M (10e) Senior (7e) 00:25:30 (28e) 00:00:48 (10e) 01:05:58 (7e) 00:00:33 (9e) 00:44:34 (24e) 01:32:15 (9e) 01:54:18 (10e) 00:21:31 (23e) 00:23:03 (27e) Partagez votre performance
93 3025 LAURIER Thomas 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 02:19:47 M (84e) Veteran (38e) 00:34:20 (134e) 00:01:40 (109e) 01:16:32 (68e) 00:01:22 (125e) 00:56:17 (96e) 01:52:32 (101e) 02:19:47 (93e) 00:25:55 (76e) 00:30:23 (104e) Partagez votre performance
145 3026 LAURIER Nathalie 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 02:43:52 F (14e) Veteran (7e) 00:33:32 (128e) 00:01:53 (128e) 01:36:03 (146e) 00:01:19 (120e) 01:05:12 (126e) 02:11:27 (146e) 02:43:52 (145e) 00:31:07 (125e) 00:34:06 (123e) Partagez votre performance
96 3027 MARET valérie 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 02:20:01 F (5e) Veteran (2e) 00:33:27 (126e) 00:01:10 (54e) 01:18:01 (80e) 00:01:18 (118e) 00:55:30 (87e) 01:52:38 (102e) 02:20:01 (96e) 00:26:07 (82e) 00:29:24 (87e) Partagez votre performance


M - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Velo Cum Fin Cap T1 Cap T1 CaP T2
3028 PETIT François 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Velo Cum Fin Cap T1 Cap T1 CaP T2
108 3029 POULAIN DOROTHEE 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 02:23:31 F (6e) Veteran (3e) 00:28:06 (56e) 00:01:16 (71e) 01:20:24 (97e) 00:01:17 (115e) 01:07:48 (132e) 01:49:46 (84e) 02:23:31 (108e) 00:32:29 (136e) 00:35:19 (134e) Partagez votre performance
8 3030 SAINT-LOUBERT Antoine 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 01:52:26 M (8e) Veteran (2e) 00:21:16 (7e) 00:00:49 (14e) 01:08:21 (18e) 00:00:32 (5e) 00:43:10 (14e) 01:30:25 (8e) 01:52:26 (8e) 00:21:30 (21e) 00:21:41 (12e) Partagez votre performance
76 3031 PELLAN Nicolas 14006 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 02:15:26 M (69e) Veteran (29e) 00:30:58 (97e) 00:01:18 (74e) 01:18:26 (83e) 00:00:46 (39e) 00:50:14 (52e) 01:50:41 (94e) 02:15:26 (76e) 00:24:00 (48e) 00:26:15 (53e) Partagez votre performance
139 3032 DHERSIN Herve 14006 (J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON) 02:38:53 M (120e) Senior (52e) 00:32:37 (124e) 00:01:15 (67e) 01:29:31 (137e) 00:00:48 (45e) 01:09:02 (136e) 02:03:22 (139e) 02:38:53 (139e) 00:34:43 (142e) 00:34:19 (125e) Partagez votre performance
126 3033 FONTAINE LAURENT 14007 (CRENSOA TRIATHLON) 02:32:40 M (109e) Veteran (57e) 00:36:18 (140e) 00:01:31 (100e) 01:22:34 (114e) 00:01:05 (96e) 01:04:25 (122e) 02:00:22 (125e) 02:32:40 (126e) 00:31:15 (126e) 00:33:11 (119e) Partagez votre performance


M - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Velo Cum Fin Cap T1 Cap T1 CaP T2
3034 HALLET laurent 14007 (CRENSOA TRIATHLON) 00:00:00 M (0) Veteran (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Velo Cum Fin Cap T1 Cap T1 CaP T2
111 3035 ALBEROLA Valérie 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 02:25:21 F (7e) Veteran (4e) 00:29:31 (76e) 00:01:04 (36e) 01:24:04 (124e) 00:01:07 (99e) 01:04:36 (123e) 01:54:37 (111e) 02:25:21 (111e) 00:29:38 (113e) 00:34:59 (132e) Partagez votre performance
30 3036 BERNY Kevin 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 02:03:12 M (28e) Senior (18e) 00:28:19 (61e) 00:01:06 (45e) 01:10:57 (26e) 00:00:37 (17e) 00:46:00 (30e) 01:40:21 (36e) 02:03:12 (30e) 00:22:15 (31e) 00:23:46 (32e) Partagez votre performance
20 3037 CUIGNET ALBIN 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 02:00:41 M (18e) Senior (12e) 00:24:39 (19e) 00:00:55 (25e) 01:11:31 (31e) 00:00:36 (15e) 00:45:27 (29e) 01:37:04 (20e) 02:00:41 (20e) 00:23:02 (37e) 00:22:25 (18e) Partagez votre performance
9 3038 DELAHAYE Alex 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 01:53:46 M (9e) Senior (6e) 00:26:47 (36e) 00:00:53 (18e) 01:06:11 (8e) 00:00:35 (11e) 00:39:45 (6e) 01:33:50 (11e) 01:53:46 (9e) 00:19:21 (9e) 00:20:24 (3e) Partagez votre performance
146 3039 KLEISS Cyril 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 02:44:00 M (126e) Veteran (66e) 00:30:16 (87e) 00:01:48 (124e) 01:27:52 (134e) 00:02:53 (149e) 01:16:08 (146e) 01:59:55 (124e) 02:44:00 (146e) 00:41:13 (148e) 00:34:56 (129e)