Triathlon Val de Gatine 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Velo Cum Fin Cap T1 Cap T1 CaP T2
1 3175 NICOLAS FREDDY RÉMI . 01:40:26 M (1e) RELAIS (1e) 00:22:33 (11e) 00:00:41 (3e) 00:57:57 (1e) 00:00:33 (8e) 00:39:30 (5e) 01:21:10 (1e) 01:40:26 (1e) 00:18:44 (4e) 00:20:46 (7e) Partagez votre performance
2 3051 ONILLON Nicolas 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 01:41:36 M (2e) Senior (1e) 00:20:30 (5e) 00:00:43 (4e) 01:00:35 (2e) 00:00:32 (6e) 00:40:20 (8e) 01:21:47 (2e) 01:41:36 (2e) 00:19:18 (7e) 00:21:03 (8e) Partagez votre performance
5 3120 MASSONNEAU Pierre 30672 (LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS) 01:47:26 M (5e) Senior (4e) 00:20:30 (4e) 00:00:48 (12e) 01:04:59 (5e) 00:00:35 (14e) 00:42:10 (11e) 01:26:17 (3e) 01:47:26 (5e) 00:20:34 (12e) 00:21:36 (11e) Partagez votre performance
6 3005 GIRAULT Hugo 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 01:48:25 M (6e) Senior (5e) 00:19:19 (2e) 00:00:40 (1e) 01:06:56 (12e) 00:00:32 (7e) 00:44:06 (20e) 01:26:54 (4e) 01:48:25 (6e) 00:20:59 (13e) 00:23:07 (28e) Partagez votre performance
3 3058 DELAGARDE Rémi 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 01:45:31 M (3e) Senior (2e) 00:19:17 (1e) 00:00:43 (6e) 01:06:58 (13e) 00:00:26 (1e) 00:37:29 (1e) 01:26:57 (5e) 01:45:31 (3e) 00:18:09 (1e) 00:19:21 (1e) Partagez votre performance
4 3009 ROY Steve 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 01:46:48 M (4e) Senior (3e) 00:20:11 (3e) 00:00:43 (5e) 01:06:42 (10e) 00:00:29 (2e) 00:39:28 (4e) 01:27:35 (6e) 01:46:48 (4e) 00:18:45 (5e) 00:20:44 (5e) Partagez votre performance
7 3085 BONNET RUDY 14065 (TEAM TRI 86) 01:51:46 M (7e) Veteran (1e) 00:28:46 (71e) 00:00:54 (22e) 01:00:45 (3e) 00:00:52 (54e) 00:41:52 (10e) 01:30:24 (7e) 01:51:46 (7e) 00:20:31 (11e) 00:21:21 (10e) Partagez votre performance
8 3030 SAINT-LOUBERT Antoine 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 01:52:26 M (8e) Veteran (2e) 00:21:16 (7e) 00:00:49 (14e) 01:08:21 (18e) 00:00:32 (5e) 00:43:10 (14e) 01:30:25 (8e) 01:52:26 (8e) 00:21:30 (21e) 00:21:41 (12e) Partagez votre performance
10 3024 HELIS DAVID 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 01:54:18 M (10e) Senior (7e) 00:25:30 (28e) 00:00:48 (10e) 01:05:58 (7e) 00:00:33 (9e) 00:44:34 (24e) 01:32:15 (9e) 01:54:18 (10e) 00:21:31 (23e) 00:23:03 (27e) Partagez votre performance
11 3137 FAUGEROUX michael 0 01:55:18 M (11e) Veteran (3e) 00:24:33 (18e) 00:01:12 (57e) 01:07:22 (15e) 00:00:43 (31e) 00:46:41 (33e) 01:33:07 (10e) 01:55:18 (11e) 00:21:29 (20e) 00:25:12 (44e) Partagez votre performance
9 3038 DELAHAYE Alex 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 01:53:46 M (9e) Senior (6e) 00:26:47 (36e) 00:00:53 (18e) 01:06:11 (8e) 00:00:35 (11e) 00:39:45 (6e) 01:33:50 (11e) 01:53:46 (9e) 00:19:21 (9e) 00:20:24 (3e) Partagez votre performance
15 3177 RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT . 01:56:41 X (2e) RELAIS (2e) 00:28:14 (60e) 00:00:47 (9e) 01:05:35 (6e) 00:00:37 (18e) 00:45:12 (27e) 01:34:35 (12e) 01:56:41 (15e) 00:21:30 (22e) 00:23:42 (31e) Partagez votre performance
16 3074 POUZET Antoine 14058 (SAINTES TRIATHLON) 01:56:56 M (14e) Senior (10e) 00:23:40 (16e) 00:00:52 (16e) 01:10:27 (23e) 00:00:51 (50e) 00:43:51 (18e) 01:34:58 (13e) 01:56:56 (16e) 00:21:08 (16e) 00:22:44 (25e) Partagez votre performance
18 3093 YONCOURT Julien 17069 (VERON TRIATHLON) 01:57:22 M (16e) Senior (11e) 00:30:03 (82e) 00:01:26 (88e) 01:03:48 (4e) 00:01:03 (87e) 00:43:46 (17e) 01:35:16 (14e) 01:57:22 (18e) 00:21:04 (14e) 00:22:43 (24e) Partagez votre performance
13 3170 LES COUSINS . 01:55:26 X (1e) RELAIS (1e) 00:20:51 (6e) 00:00:40 (2e) 01:13:58 (45e) 00:00:31 (3e) 00:42:20 (12e) 01:35:28 (15e) 01:55:26 (13e) 00:19:28 (10e) 00:22:53 (26e) Partagez votre performance
12 3100 FONTENEAU Vincent 18033 (ASPTT ANGERS) 01:55:25 M (12e) Senior (8e) 00:26:59 (39e) 00:01:11 (55e) 01:07:22 (14e) 00:00:38 (19e) 00:40:25 (9e) 01:35:31 (16e) 01:55:25 (12e) 00:19:18 (6e) 00:21:08 (9e) Partagez votre performance
19 3119 HERVE François 30672 (LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS) 01:58:32 M (17e) Veteran (5e) 00:25:13 (26e) 00:00:56 (27e) 01:09:37 (20e) 00:00:52 (53e) 00:45:23 (28e) 01:35:46 (17e) 01:58:32 (19e) 00:21:56 (27e) 00:23:28 (30e) Partagez votre performance
14 3150 LAURET Samuel 0 01:55:38 M (13e) Senior (9e) 00:25:10 (24e) 00:01:17 (72e) 01:09:55 (22e) 00:00:48 (43e) 00:38:40 (2e) 01:36:21 (18e) 01:55:38 (14e) 00:18:30 (3e) 00:20:10 (2e) Partagez votre performance
29 3102 BARRET Lionel 18113 (TOBESPORT) 02:02:36 M (27e) Senior (17e) 00:21:21 (8e) 00:01:20 (78e) 01:13:51 (44e) 00:00:58 (73e) 00:51:50 (60e) 01:36:30 (19e) 02:02:36 (29e) 00:25:08 (69e) 00:26:42 (61e) Partagez votre performance
20 3037 CUIGNET ALBIN 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 02:00:41 M (18e) Senior (12e) 00:24:39 (19e) 00:00:55 (25e) 01:11:31 (31e) 00:00:36 (15e) 00:45:27 (29e) 01:37:04 (20e) 02:00:41 (20e) 00:23:02 (37e) 00:22:25 (18e) Partagez votre performance
17 3139 FLANDIN Richard 0 01:57:11 M (15e) Veteran (4e) 00:27:56 (51e) 00:00:54 (20e) 01:08:19 (17e) 00:00:44 (34e) 00:40:05 (7e) 01:37:08 (21e) 01:57:11 (17e) 00:19:21 (8e) 00:20:45 (6e) Partagez votre performance
22 3006 MAJOU Nicolas 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 02:01:40 M (20e) Senior (13e) 00:25:03 (21e) 00:00:53 (17e) 01:11:37 (32e) 00:00:37 (16e) 00:49:07 (43e) 01:37:32 (22e) 02:01:40 (22e) 00:23:33 (42e) 00:25:35 (46e) Partagez votre performance
31 3044 WERSY Jayson 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 02:04:20 M (29e) Junior (1e) 00:25:51 (30e) 00:01:02 (34e) 01:10:49 (25e) 00:00:42 (29e) 00:50:44 (54e) 01:37:41 (23e) 02:04:20 (31e) 00:25:58 (78e) 00:24:47 (38e) Partagez votre performance
61 3083 ROGEON Francky 14062 (THOUARS TRIATHLON) 02:10:53 M (55e) Veteran (22e) 00:22:27 (10e) 00:01:06 (44e) 01:14:52 (54e) 00:00:59 (74e) 01:00:56 (111e) 01:38:24 (24e) 02:10:53 (61e) 00:31:32 (130e) 00:29:25 (88e) Partagez votre performance
27 3018 BOURDIN Richard 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 02:02:10 M (25e) Veteran (9e) 00:22:55 (14e) 00:00:56 (28e) 01:14:42 (53e) 00:00:52 (56e) 00:47:38 (39e) 01:38:32 (25e) 02:02:10 (27e) 00:22:46 (35e) 00:24:53 (39e) Partagez votre performance
26 3107 LACROIX jerome 2058 (TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN) 02:02:09 M (24e) Veteran (8e) 00:25:04 (22e) 00:01:02 (35e) 01:12:51 (39e) 00:00:59 (76e) 00:46:39 (32e) 01:38:57 (26e) 02:02:09 (26e) 00:22:15 (30e) 00:24:25 (35e) Partagez votre performance
46 3055 AUDOIN Louis 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 02:08:13 M (42e) Senior (25e) 00:25:06 (23e) 00:01:04 (39e) 01:12:50 (38e) 00:00:46 (40e) 00:55:04 (82e) 01:38:59 (27e) 02:08:13 (46e) 00:28:28 (106e) 00:26:37 (59e) Partagez votre performance
24 3162 SICAUD Henrik 0 02:01:55 M (22e) Veteran (7e) 00:31:36 (112e) 00:01:13 (61e) 01:06:20 (9e) 00:00:53 (58e) 00:45:08 (26e) 01:39:07 (28e) 02:01:55 (24e) 00:21:55 (26e) 00:23:13 (29e) Partagez votre performance
21 3003 DUCOURET FREDERIC 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 02:00:58 M (19e) Veteran (6e) 00:27:39 (45e) 00:00:52 (15e) 01:10:49 (24e) 00:00:35 (13e) 00:43:05 (13e) 01:39:19 (29e) 02:00:58 (21e) 00:21:05 (15e) 00:22:01 (13e) Partagez votre performance
23 3141 FRUGER YANN OLIVIER 0 02:01:55 M (21e) Senior (14e) 00:27:21 (42e) 00:01:12 (58e) 01:11:12 (29e) 00:00:52 (55e) 00:43:28 (15e) 01:39:45 (30e) 02:01:55 (23e) 00:21:18 (18e) 00:22:10 (17e) Partagez votre performance
28 3166 BONNET Laurent TEAM TRI 86 02:02:17 M (26e) Senior (16e) 00:28:23 (64e) 00:01:41 (112e) 01:09:46 (21e) 00:00:43 (33e) 00:44:25 (23e) 01:39:49 (31e) 02:02:17 (28e) 00:21:46 (25e) 00:22:40 (23e) Partagez votre performance
25 3131 BONNEAU Valentin 0 02:01:59 M (23e) Senior (15e) 00:27:48 (46e) 00:01:13 (60e) 01:11:00 (27e) 00:00:39 (22e) 00:43:55 (19e) 01:40:00 (32e) 02:01:59 (25e) 00:21:20 (19e) 00:22:35 (21e) Partagez votre performance
33 3002 BUARD Claire 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 02:04:43 F (1e) Senior (1e) 00:24:51 (20e) 00:00:58 (29e) 01:14:14 (48e) 00:00:45 (37e) 00:49:58 (48e) 01:40:02 (33e) 02:04:43 (33e) 00:23:57 (47e) 00:26:01 (52e) Partagez votre performance
37 3008 PAITREAULT Antoine 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 02:05:37 M (34e) Senior (22e) 00:31:27 (108e) 00:00:54 (23e) 01:07:47 (16e) 00:00:41 (26e) 00:46:55 (35e) 01:40:07 (34e) 02:05:37 (37e) 00:24:49 (63e) 00:22:06 (15e) Partagez votre performance
47 3067 PECH Nicolas 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 02:08:13 M (43e) Senior (26e) 00:22:34 (12e) 00:01:08 (51e) 01:16:37 (69e) 00:01:23 (127e) 00:55:15 (84e) 01:40:19 (35e) 02:08:13 (47e) 00:26:33 (88e) 00:28:42 (82e) Partagez votre performance
30 3036 BERNY Kevin 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 02:03:12 M (28e) Senior (18e) 00:28:19 (61e) 00:01:06 (45e) 01:10:57 (26e) 00:00:37 (17e) 00:46:00 (30e) 01:40:21 (36e) 02:03:12 (30e) 00:22:15 (31e) 00:23:46 (32e) Partagez votre performance
43 3125 BEGUEC julien 30715 (OCEAN TRIATHLON) 02:07:57 M (39e) Veteran (15e) 00:23:39 (15e) 00:01:46 (118e) 01:15:02 (57e) 00:01:32 (134e) 00:54:44 (80e) 01:40:26 (37e) 02:07:57 (43e) 00:26:00 (80e) 00:28:45 (83e) Partagez votre performance
48 3070 ROUSSELY Nicolas 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 02:08:20 M (44e) Veteran (16e) 00:22:43 (13e) 00:01:06 (43e) 01:16:46 (72e) 00:01:08 (100e) 00:54:20 (77e) 01:40:34 (38e) 02:08:20 (48e) 00:26:40 (89e) 00:27:41 (72e) Partagez votre performance
38 3108 CHABOD benoit 23011 (DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE) 02:05:38 M (35e) Veteran (11e) 00:28:48 (72e) 00:01:08 (52e) 01:11:04 (28e) 00:00:31 (4e) 00:46:16 (31e) 01:40:59 (39e) 02:05:38 (38e) 00:24:09 (51e) 00:22:07 (16e) Partagez votre performance
40 3171 LES RAYONS X . 02:06:08 X (3e) RELAIS (3e) 00:31:54 (120e) 00:02:18 (142e) 01:06:52 (11e) 00:00:43 (32e) 00:52:20 (67e) 01:41:04 (40e) 02:06:08 (40e) 00:24:22 (53e) 00:27:58 (73e)