Triathlon Val de Gatine 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Velo Cum Fin Cap T1 Cap T1 CaP T2
3 3058 DELAGARDE Rémi 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 01:45:31 M (3e) Senior (2e) 00:19:17 (1e) 00:00:43 (6e) 01:06:58 (13e) 00:00:26 (1e) 00:37:29 (1e) 01:26:57 (5e) 01:45:31 (3e) 00:18:09 (1e) 00:19:21 (1e) Partagez votre performance
6 3005 GIRAULT Hugo 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 01:48:25 M (6e) Senior (5e) 00:19:19 (2e) 00:00:40 (1e) 01:06:56 (12e) 00:00:32 (7e) 00:44:06 (20e) 01:26:54 (4e) 01:48:25 (6e) 00:20:59 (13e) 00:23:07 (28e) Partagez votre performance
4 3009 ROY Steve 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 01:46:48 M (4e) Senior (3e) 00:20:11 (3e) 00:00:43 (5e) 01:06:42 (10e) 00:00:29 (2e) 00:39:28 (4e) 01:27:35 (6e) 01:46:48 (4e) 00:18:45 (5e) 00:20:44 (5e) Partagez votre performance
5 3120 MASSONNEAU Pierre 30672 (LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS) 01:47:26 M (5e) Senior (4e) 00:20:30 (4e) 00:00:48 (12e) 01:04:59 (5e) 00:00:35 (14e) 00:42:10 (11e) 01:26:17 (3e) 01:47:26 (5e) 00:20:34 (12e) 00:21:36 (11e) Partagez votre performance
2 3051 ONILLON Nicolas 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 01:41:36 M (2e) Senior (1e) 00:20:30 (5e) 00:00:43 (4e) 01:00:35 (2e) 00:00:32 (6e) 00:40:20 (8e) 01:21:47 (2e) 01:41:36 (2e) 00:19:18 (7e) 00:21:03 (8e) Partagez votre performance
13 3170 LES COUSINS . 01:55:26 X (1e) RELAIS (1e) 00:20:51 (6e) 00:00:40 (2e) 01:13:58 (45e) 00:00:31 (3e) 00:42:20 (12e) 01:35:28 (15e) 01:55:26 (13e) 00:19:28 (10e) 00:22:53 (26e) Partagez votre performance
8 3030 SAINT-LOUBERT Antoine 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 01:52:26 M (8e) Veteran (2e) 00:21:16 (7e) 00:00:49 (14e) 01:08:21 (18e) 00:00:32 (5e) 00:43:10 (14e) 01:30:25 (8e) 01:52:26 (8e) 00:21:30 (21e) 00:21:41 (12e) Partagez votre performance
29 3102 BARRET Lionel 18113 (TOBESPORT) 02:02:36 M (27e) Senior (17e) 00:21:21 (8e) 00:01:20 (78e) 01:13:51 (44e) 00:00:58 (73e) 00:51:50 (60e) 01:36:30 (19e) 02:02:36 (29e) 00:25:08 (69e) 00:26:42 (61e) Partagez votre performance
52 3110 DRIGEARD Manon 30134 (NA SA TRI CHATEL GUYON) 02:09:22 F (2e) Senior (2e) 00:22:11 (9e) 00:01:14 (65e) 01:20:03 (95e) 00:00:53 (59e) 00:51:44 (59e) 01:43:27 (51e) 02:09:22 (52e) 00:25:02 (67e) 00:26:42 (60e) Partagez votre performance
61 3083 ROGEON Francky 14062 (THOUARS TRIATHLON) 02:10:53 M (55e) Veteran (22e) 00:22:27 (10e) 00:01:06 (44e) 01:14:52 (54e) 00:00:59 (74e) 01:00:56 (111e) 01:38:24 (24e) 02:10:53 (61e) 00:31:32 (130e) 00:29:25 (88e) Partagez votre performance
1 3175 NICOLAS FREDDY RÉMI . 01:40:26 M (1e) RELAIS (1e) 00:22:33 (11e) 00:00:41 (3e) 00:57:57 (1e) 00:00:33 (8e) 00:39:30 (5e) 01:21:10 (1e) 01:40:26 (1e) 00:18:44 (4e) 00:20:46 (7e) Partagez votre performance
47 3067 PECH Nicolas 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 02:08:13 M (43e) Senior (26e) 00:22:34 (12e) 00:01:08 (51e) 01:16:37 (69e) 00:01:23 (127e) 00:55:15 (84e) 01:40:19 (35e) 02:08:13 (47e) 00:26:33 (88e) 00:28:42 (82e) Partagez votre performance
48 3070 ROUSSELY Nicolas 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 02:08:20 M (44e) Veteran (16e) 00:22:43 (13e) 00:01:06 (43e) 01:16:46 (72e) 00:01:08 (100e) 00:54:20 (77e) 01:40:34 (38e) 02:08:20 (48e) 00:26:40 (89e) 00:27:41 (72e) Partagez votre performance
27 3018 BOURDIN Richard 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 02:02:10 M (25e) Veteran (9e) 00:22:55 (14e) 00:00:56 (28e) 01:14:42 (53e) 00:00:52 (56e) 00:47:38 (39e) 01:38:32 (25e) 02:02:10 (27e) 00:22:46 (35e) 00:24:53 (39e) Partagez votre performance
43 3125 BEGUEC julien 30715 (OCEAN TRIATHLON) 02:07:57 M (39e) Veteran (15e) 00:23:39 (15e) 00:01:46 (118e) 01:15:02 (57e) 00:01:32 (134e) 00:54:44 (80e) 01:40:26 (37e) 02:07:57 (43e) 00:26:00 (80e) 00:28:45 (83e) Partagez votre performance
16 3074 POUZET Antoine 14058 (SAINTES TRIATHLON) 01:56:56 M (14e) Senior (10e) 00:23:40 (16e) 00:00:52 (16e) 01:10:27 (23e) 00:00:51 (50e) 00:43:51 (18e) 01:34:58 (13e) 01:56:56 (16e) 00:21:08 (16e) 00:22:44 (25e) Partagez votre performance
73 3057 BOULEY Fanny 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 02:15:13 F (3e) Senior (3e) 00:24:03 (17e) 00:01:01 (33e) 01:22:32 (113e) 00:00:59 (75e) 00:55:42 (89e) 01:47:34 (70e) 02:15:13 (73e) 00:26:41 (90e) 00:29:02 (86e) Partagez votre performance
11 3137 FAUGEROUX michael 0 01:55:18 M (11e) Veteran (3e) 00:24:33 (18e) 00:01:12 (57e) 01:07:22 (15e) 00:00:43 (31e) 00:46:41 (33e) 01:33:07 (10e) 01:55:18 (11e) 00:21:29 (20e) 00:25:12 (44e) Partagez votre performance
20 3037 CUIGNET ALBIN 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 02:00:41 M (18e) Senior (12e) 00:24:39 (19e) 00:00:55 (25e) 01:11:31 (31e) 00:00:36 (15e) 00:45:27 (29e) 01:37:04 (20e) 02:00:41 (20e) 00:23:02 (37e) 00:22:25 (18e) Partagez votre performance
33 3002 BUARD Claire 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 02:04:43 F (1e) Senior (1e) 00:24:51 (20e) 00:00:58 (29e) 01:14:14 (48e) 00:00:45 (37e) 00:49:58 (48e) 01:40:02 (33e) 02:04:43 (33e) 00:23:57 (47e) 00:26:01 (52e) Partagez votre performance
22 3006 MAJOU Nicolas 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 02:01:40 M (20e) Senior (13e) 00:25:03 (21e) 00:00:53 (17e) 01:11:37 (32e) 00:00:37 (16e) 00:49:07 (43e) 01:37:32 (22e) 02:01:40 (22e) 00:23:33 (42e) 00:25:35 (46e) Partagez votre performance
26 3107 LACROIX jerome 2058 (TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN) 02:02:09 M (24e) Veteran (8e) 00:25:04 (22e) 00:01:02 (35e) 01:12:51 (39e) 00:00:59 (76e) 00:46:39 (32e) 01:38:57 (26e) 02:02:09 (26e) 00:22:15 (30e) 00:24:25 (35e) Partagez votre performance
46 3055 AUDOIN Louis 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 02:08:13 M (42e) Senior (25e) 00:25:06 (23e) 00:01:04 (39e) 01:12:50 (38e) 00:00:46 (40e) 00:55:04 (82e) 01:38:59 (27e) 02:08:13 (46e) 00:28:28 (106e) 00:26:37 (59e) Partagez votre performance
14 3150 LAURET Samuel 0 01:55:38 M (13e) Senior (9e) 00:25:10 (24e) 00:01:17 (72e) 01:09:55 (22e) 00:00:48 (43e) 00:38:40 (2e) 01:36:21 (18e) 01:55:38 (14e) 00:18:30 (3e) 00:20:10 (2e) Partagez votre performance
101 3152 MADIER Vincent 0 02:21:02 M (91e) Senior (44e) 00:25:12 (25e) 00:02:10 (138e) 01:20:30 (98e) 00:00:59 (77e) 01:04:58 (124e) 01:47:50 (72e) 02:21:02 (101e) 00:32:13 (134e) 00:32:45 (117e) Partagez votre performance
19 3119 HERVE François 30672 (LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS) 01:58:32 M (17e) Veteran (5e) 00:25:13 (26e) 00:00:56 (27e) 01:09:37 (20e) 00:00:52 (53e) 00:45:23 (28e) 01:35:46 (17e) 01:58:32 (19e) 00:21:56 (27e) 00:23:28 (30e) Partagez votre performance
65 3012 CORMIER HUGO 1075 (PARIS SPORT CLUB) 02:12:28 M (59e) Senior (32e) 00:25:21 (27e) 00:01:20 (79e) 01:18:53 (88e) 00:00:53 (61e) 00:52:59 (70e) 01:45:34 (63e) 02:12:28 (65e) 00:26:02 (81e) 00:26:58 (63e) Partagez votre performance
10 3024 HELIS DAVID 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 01:54:18 M (10e) Senior (7e) 00:25:30 (28e) 00:00:48 (10e) 01:05:58 (7e) 00:00:33 (9e) 00:44:34 (24e) 01:32:15 (9e) 01:54:18 (10e) 00:21:31 (23e) 00:23:03 (27e) Partagez votre performance
78 3098 GUILLAUD anthony 18029 (CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON) 02:15:50 M (71e) Senior (37e) 00:25:44 (29e) 00:01:48 (122e) 01:20:58 (103e) 00:01:08 (105e) 00:56:05 (93e) 01:48:29 (76e) 02:15:50 (78e) 00:26:13 (84e) 00:29:52 (98e) Partagez votre performance
31 3044 WERSY Jayson 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 02:04:20 M (29e) Junior (1e) 00:25:51 (30e) 00:01:02 (34e) 01:10:49 (25e) 00:00:42 (29e) 00:50:44 (54e) 01:37:41 (23e) 02:04:20 (31e) 00:25:58 (78e) 00:24:47 (38e) Partagez votre performance
66 3126 SUBLON Marc 6014 (NAVECO BETSCHDORF) 02:13:08 M (60e) Veteran (25e) 00:25:51 (31e) 00:01:15 (68e) 01:15:35 (60e) 00:01:16 (113e) 01:04:08 (121e) 01:42:41 (48e) 02:13:08 (66e) 00:29:12 (111e) 00:34:56 (130e) Partagez votre performance
130 3124 ROUSSEL Marc 30672 (LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS) 02:33:44 M (113e) Senior (49e) 00:26:19 (32e) 00:01:39 (107e) 01:24:25 (126e) 00:01:49 (143e) 01:19:37 (147e) 01:52:22 (99e) 02:33:44 (130e) 00:39:34 (147e) 00:40:04 (145e) Partagez votre performance
62 3062 LECOQ WILLIAM 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 02:11:22 M (56e) Veteran (23e) 00:26:22 (33e) 00:01:45 (114e) 01:15:16 (59e) 00:00:53 (57e) 00:56:50 (101e) 01:43:22 (50e) 02:11:22 (62e) 00:27:08 (94e) 00:29:42 (97e) Partagez votre performance
35 3065 MILLASSEAU Fabien 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 02:05:21 M (32e) Senior (20e) 00:26:31 (34e) 00:01:04 (40e) 01:14:21 (50e) 00:00:53 (62e) 00:47:02 (36e) 01:41:55 (44e) 02:05:21 (35e) 00:22:33 (32e) 00:24:29 (36e) Partagez votre performance
42 3082 PASGRIMAUD Marc 14062 (THOUARS TRIATHLON) 02:07:04 M (38e) Veteran (14e) 00:26:42 (35e) 00:01:00 (31e) 01:14:04 (47e) 00:00:43 (30e) 00:50:06 (50e) 01:41:44 (42e) 02:07:04 (42e) 00:24:38 (58e) 00:25:29 (45e) Partagez votre performance
9 3038 DELAHAYE Alex 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 01:53:46 M (9e) Senior (6e) 00:26:47 (36e) 00:00:53 (18e) 01:06:11 (8e) 00:00:35 (11e) 00:39:45 (6e) 01:33:50 (11e) 01:53:46 (9e) 00:19:21 (9e) 00:20:24 (3e) Partagez votre performance
104 3111 OGUET Philippe 30137 (WILD TEAM TRIATHLON) 02:22:27 M (94e) Veteran (44e) 00:26:51 (37e) 00:01:15 (66e) 01:22:21 (112e) 00:01:17 (117e) 01:07:49 (133e) 01:50:26 (91e) 02:22:27 (104e) 00:30:45 (122e) 00:37:05 (138e) Partagez votre performance
143 3128 AUZANNEAU Vincent 0 02:41:22 M (124e) Senior (53e) 00:26:58 (38e) 00:01:30 (96e) 01:34:40 (145e) 00:00:55 (68e) 01:13:11 (142e) 02:03:06 (133e) 02:41:22 (143e) 00:37:22 (146e) 00:35:50 (136e) Partagez votre performance
12 3100 FONTENEAU Vincent 18033 (ASPTT ANGERS) 01:55:25 M (12e) Senior (8e) 00:26:59 (39e) 00:01:11 (55e) 01:07:22 (14e) 00:00:38 (19e) 00:40:25 (9e) 01:35:31 (16e) 01:55:25 (12e) 00:19:18 (6e) 00:21:08 (9e) Partagez votre performance
56 3019 CARDINEAU CYRIL 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 02:09:51 M (50e) Veteran (20e) 00:27:09 (40e) 00:01:17 (73e) 01:13:27 (42e) 00:00:50 (48e) 00:53:36 (72e) 01:41:52 (43e) 02:09:51 (56e) 00:27:11 (96e) 00:26:26 (57e)