Triathlon Val de Gatine 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Velo Cum Fin Cap T1 Cap T1 CaP T2
1 3175 NICOLAS FREDDY RÉMI . 01:40:26 M (1e) RELAIS (1e) 00:22:33 (11e) 00:00:41 (3e) 00:57:57 (1e) 00:00:33 (8e) 00:39:30 (5e) 01:21:10 (1e) 01:40:26 (1e) 00:18:44 (4e) 00:20:46 (7e) Partagez votre performance
13 3170 LES COUSINS . 01:55:26 X (1e) RELAIS (1e) 00:20:51 (6e) 00:00:40 (2e) 01:13:58 (45e) 00:00:31 (3e) 00:42:20 (12e) 01:35:28 (15e) 01:55:26 (13e) 00:19:28 (10e) 00:22:53 (26e) Partagez votre performance
33 3002 BUARD Claire 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 02:04:43 F (1e) Senior (1e) 00:24:51 (20e) 00:00:58 (29e) 01:14:14 (48e) 00:00:45 (37e) 00:49:58 (48e) 01:40:02 (33e) 02:04:43 (33e) 00:23:57 (47e) 00:26:01 (52e) Partagez votre performance
2 3051 ONILLON Nicolas 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 01:41:36 M (2e) Senior (1e) 00:20:30 (5e) 00:00:43 (4e) 01:00:35 (2e) 00:00:32 (6e) 00:40:20 (8e) 01:21:47 (2e) 01:41:36 (2e) 00:19:18 (7e) 00:21:03 (8e) Partagez votre performance
15 3177 RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT . 01:56:41 X (2e) RELAIS (2e) 00:28:14 (60e) 00:00:47 (9e) 01:05:35 (6e) 00:00:37 (18e) 00:45:12 (27e) 01:34:35 (12e) 01:56:41 (15e) 00:21:30 (22e) 00:23:42 (31e) Partagez votre performance
52 3110 DRIGEARD Manon 30134 (NA SA TRI CHATEL GUYON) 02:09:22 F (2e) Senior (2e) 00:22:11 (9e) 00:01:14 (65e) 01:20:03 (95e) 00:00:53 (59e) 00:51:44 (59e) 01:43:27 (51e) 02:09:22 (52e) 00:25:02 (67e) 00:26:42 (60e) Partagez votre performance
3 3058 DELAGARDE Rémi 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 01:45:31 M (3e) Senior (2e) 00:19:17 (1e) 00:00:43 (6e) 01:06:58 (13e) 00:00:26 (1e) 00:37:29 (1e) 01:26:57 (5e) 01:45:31 (3e) 00:18:09 (1e) 00:19:21 (1e) Partagez votre performance
40 3171 LES RAYONS X . 02:06:08 X (3e) RELAIS (3e) 00:31:54 (120e) 00:02:18 (142e) 01:06:52 (11e) 00:00:43 (32e) 00:52:20 (67e) 01:41:04 (40e) 02:06:08 (40e) 00:24:22 (53e) 00:27:58 (73e) Partagez votre performance
73 3057 BOULEY Fanny 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 02:15:13 F (3e) Senior (3e) 00:24:03 (17e) 00:01:01 (33e) 01:22:32 (113e) 00:00:59 (75e) 00:55:42 (89e) 01:47:34 (70e) 02:15:13 (73e) 00:26:41 (90e) 00:29:02 (86e) Partagez votre performance
4 3009 ROY Steve 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 01:46:48 M (4e) Senior (3e) 00:20:11 (3e) 00:00:43 (5e) 01:06:42 (10e) 00:00:29 (2e) 00:39:28 (4e) 01:27:35 (6e) 01:46:48 (4e) 00:18:45 (5e) 00:20:44 (5e) Partagez votre performance
49 3178 RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT MIXTE . 02:08:26 X (4e) RELAIS (4e) 00:27:51 (48e) 00:00:46 (7e) 01:20:56 (102e) 00:00:38 (20e) 00:38:43 (3e) 01:49:32 (82e) 02:08:26 (49e) 00:18:16 (2e) 00:20:27 (4e) Partagez votre performance
88 3061 IKEN BÉATRICE 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 02:18:14 F (4e) Veteran (1e) 00:28:45 (70e) 00:01:36 (103e) 01:19:46 (93e) 00:00:54 (64e) 00:55:44 (90e) 01:50:07 (85e) 02:18:14 (88e) 00:27:14 (98e) 00:28:30 (79e) Partagez votre performance
5 3120 MASSONNEAU Pierre 30672 (LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS) 01:47:26 M (5e) Senior (4e) 00:20:30 (4e) 00:00:48 (12e) 01:04:59 (5e) 00:00:35 (14e) 00:42:10 (11e) 01:26:17 (3e) 01:47:26 (5e) 00:20:34 (12e) 00:21:36 (11e) Partagez votre performance
86 3172 LES RETARDATAIRES . 02:17:42 X (5e) RELAIS (5e) 00:27:31 (43e) 00:00:49 (13e) 01:18:24 (82e) 00:00:40 (25e) 01:05:31 (128e) 01:46:43 (66e) 02:17:42 (86e) 00:30:20 (120e) 00:35:12 (133e) Partagez votre performance
96 3027 MARET valérie 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 02:20:01 F (5e) Veteran (2e) 00:33:27 (126e) 00:01:10 (54e) 01:18:01 (80e) 00:01:18 (118e) 00:55:30 (87e) 01:52:38 (102e) 02:20:01 (96e) 00:26:07 (82e) 00:29:24 (87e) Partagez votre performance
6 3005 GIRAULT Hugo 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 01:48:25 M (6e) Senior (5e) 00:19:19 (2e) 00:00:40 (1e) 01:06:56 (12e) 00:00:32 (7e) 00:44:06 (20e) 01:26:54 (4e) 01:48:25 (6e) 00:20:59 (13e) 00:23:07 (28e) Partagez votre performance
106 3173 MTT-CNBB . 02:22:45 X (6e) RELAIS (6e) 00:30:49 (95e) 00:01:01 (32e) 01:22:13 (110e) 00:01:30 (132e) 00:56:47 (100e) 01:54:01 (109e) 02:22:45 (106e) 00:27:15 (99e) 00:29:33 (93e) Partagez votre performance
108 3029 POULAIN DOROTHEE 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 02:23:31 F (6e) Veteran (3e) 00:28:06 (56e) 00:01:16 (71e) 01:20:24 (97e) 00:01:17 (115e) 01:07:48 (132e) 01:49:46 (84e) 02:23:31 (108e) 00:32:29 (136e) 00:35:19 (134e) Partagez votre performance
7 3085 BONNET RUDY 14065 (TEAM TRI 86) 01:51:46 M (7e) Veteran (1e) 00:28:46 (71e) 00:00:54 (22e) 01:00:45 (3e) 00:00:52 (54e) 00:41:52 (10e) 01:30:24 (7e) 01:51:46 (7e) 00:20:31 (11e) 00:21:21 (10e) Partagez votre performance
111 3035 ALBEROLA Valérie 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 02:25:21 F (7e) Veteran (4e) 00:29:31 (76e) 00:01:04 (36e) 01:24:04 (124e) 00:01:07 (99e) 01:04:36 (123e) 01:54:37 (111e) 02:25:21 (111e) 00:29:38 (113e) 00:34:59 (132e) Partagez votre performance
8 3030 SAINT-LOUBERT Antoine 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 01:52:26 M (8e) Veteran (2e) 00:21:16 (7e) 00:00:49 (14e) 01:08:21 (18e) 00:00:32 (5e) 00:43:10 (14e) 01:30:25 (8e) 01:52:26 (8e) 00:21:30 (21e) 00:21:41 (12e) Partagez votre performance
112 3084 HERSAN VERGNAUD Stephanie 14064 (TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON) 02:25:36 F (8e) Senior (4e) 00:34:29 (136e) 00:01:24 (86e) 01:25:40 (128e) 00:00:53 (60e) 00:47:08 (37e) 02:01:32 (128e) 02:25:36 (112e) 00:23:12 (38e) 00:23:56 (33e) Partagez votre performance
9 3038 DELAHAYE Alex 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 01:53:46 M (9e) Senior (6e) 00:26:47 (36e) 00:00:53 (18e) 01:06:11 (8e) 00:00:35 (11e) 00:39:45 (6e) 01:33:50 (11e) 01:53:46 (9e) 00:19:21 (9e) 00:20:24 (3e) Partagez votre performance
113 3066 MILLASSEAU Anne 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 02:25:41 F (9e) Senior (5e) 00:29:41 (77e) 00:01:47 (119e) 01:23:22 (117e) 00:01:21 (124e) 01:00:50 (109e) 01:54:48 (112e) 02:25:41 (113e) 00:29:32 (112e) 00:31:18 (109e) Partagez votre performance
10 3024 HELIS DAVID 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 01:54:18 M (10e) Senior (7e) 00:25:30 (28e) 00:00:48 (10e) 01:05:58 (7e) 00:00:33 (9e) 00:44:34 (24e) 01:32:15 (9e) 01:54:18 (10e) 00:21:31 (23e) 00:23:03 (27e) Partagez votre performance
117 3136 DUPRAT Aude 0 02:27:25 F (10e) Senior (6e) 00:27:51 (49e) 00:01:57 (132e) 01:33:23 (144e) 00:00:40 (24e) 00:49:11 (44e) 02:03:11 (136e) 02:27:25 (117e) 00:23:35 (43e) 00:25:36 (47e) Partagez votre performance
11 3137 FAUGEROUX michael 0 01:55:18 M (11e) Veteran (3e) 00:24:33 (18e) 00:01:12 (57e) 01:07:22 (15e) 00:00:43 (31e) 00:46:41 (33e) 01:33:07 (10e) 01:55:18 (11e) 00:21:29 (20e) 00:25:12 (44e) Partagez votre performance
124 3068 PRADEAU Aurore 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 02:30:36 F (11e) Veteran (5e) 00:31:22 (106e) 00:01:30 (95e) 01:30:17 (138e) 00:00:57 (70e) 00:54:12 (76e) 02:03:08 (135e) 02:30:36 (124e) 00:26:32 (87e) 00:27:40 (71e) Partagez votre performance
12 3100 FONTENEAU Vincent 18033 (ASPTT ANGERS) 01:55:25 M (12e) Senior (8e) 00:26:59 (39e) 00:01:11 (55e) 01:07:22 (14e) 00:00:38 (19e) 00:40:25 (9e) 01:35:31 (16e) 01:55:25 (12e) 00:19:18 (6e) 00:21:08 (9e) Partagez votre performance
132 3133 BRIFFE Clarisse 0 02:34:36 F (12e) Senior (7e) 00:30:53 (96e) 00:01:39 (106e) 01:30:42 (139e) 00:01:20 (121e) 01:04:00 (120e) 02:03:13 (137e) 02:34:36 (132e) 00:30:04 (117e) 00:33:57 (122e) Partagez votre performance
14 3150 LAURET Samuel 0 01:55:38 M (13e) Senior (9e) 00:25:10 (24e) 00:01:17 (72e) 01:09:55 (22e) 00:00:48 (43e) 00:38:40 (2e) 01:36:21 (18e) 01:55:38 (14e) 00:18:30 (3e) 00:20:10 (2e) Partagez votre performance
137 3163 THOREAUD Sylvie 0 02:38:17 F (13e) Veteran (6e) 00:29:58 (79e) 00:02:10 (139e) 01:29:25 (136e) 00:01:24 (128e) 01:14:14 (144e) 02:01:32 (129e) 02:38:17 (137e) 00:35:22 (143e) 00:38:52 (143e) Partagez votre performance
16 3074 POUZET Antoine 14058 (SAINTES TRIATHLON) 01:56:56 M (14e) Senior (10e) 00:23:40 (16e) 00:00:52 (16e) 01:10:27 (23e) 00:00:51 (50e) 00:43:51 (18e) 01:34:58 (13e) 01:56:56 (16e) 00:21:08 (16e) 00:22:44 (25e) Partagez votre performance
145 3026 LAURIER Nathalie 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 02:43:52 F (14e) Veteran (7e) 00:33:32 (128e) 00:01:53 (128e) 01:36:03 (146e) 00:01:19 (120e) 01:05:12 (126e) 02:11:27 (146e) 02:43:52 (145e) 00:31:07 (125e) 00:34:06 (123e) Partagez votre performance
17 3139 FLANDIN Richard 0 01:57:11 M (15e) Veteran (4e) 00:27:56 (51e) 00:00:54 (20e) 01:08:19 (17e) 00:00:44 (34e) 00:40:05 (7e) 01:37:08 (21e) 01:57:11 (17e) 00:19:21 (8e) 00:20:45 (6e) Partagez votre performance
147 3015 PRIVE GAELLE 13099 (VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON) 02:51:31 F (15e) Veteran (8e) 00:36:09 (139e) 00:02:33 (148e) 01:39:04 (148e) 00:02:31 (148e) 01:05:21 (127e) 02:17:45 (149e) 02:51:31 (147e) 00:31:15 (127e) 00:34:06 (124e) Partagez votre performance
18 3093 YONCOURT Julien 17069 (VERON TRIATHLON) 01:57:22 M (16e) Senior (11e) 00:30:03 (82e) 00:01:26 (88e) 01:03:48 (4e) 00:01:03 (87e) 00:43:46 (17e) 01:35:16 (14e) 01:57:22 (18e) 00:21:04 (14e) 00:22:43 (24e) Partagez votre performance
149 3069 RIMASSON MARIE LOIC 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 03:01:05 F (16e) Veteran (9e) 00:37:10 (144e) 00:01:16 (69e) 01:38:34 (147e) 00:01:45 (141e) 01:23:36 (149e) 02:16:58 (148e) 03:01:05 (149e) 00:42:22 (149e) 00:41:14 (148e) Partagez votre performance
19 3119 HERVE François 30672 (LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS) 01:58:32 M (17e) Veteran (5e) 00:25:13 (26e) 00:00:56 (27e) 01:09:37 (20e) 00:00:52 (53e) 00:45:23 (28e) 01:35:46 (17e) 01:58:32 (19e) 00:21:56 (27e) 00:23:28 (30e) Partagez votre performance
20 3037 CUIGNET ALBIN 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 02:00:41 M (18e) Senior (12e) 00:24:39 (19e) 00:00:55 (25e) 01:11:31 (31e) 00:00:36 (15e) 00:45:27 (29e) 01:37:04 (20e) 02:00:41 (20e) 00:23:02 (37e) 00:22:25 (18e)