Triathlon Val de Gatine 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Velo Cum Fin Cap T1 Cap T1 CaP T2
3 3058 DELAGARDE Rémi 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 01:45:31 M (3e) Senior (2e) 00:19:17 (1e) 00:00:43 (6e) 01:06:58 (13e) 00:00:26 (1e) 00:37:29 (1e) 01:26:57 (5e) 01:45:31 (3e) 00:18:09 (1e) 00:19:21 (1e) Partagez votre performance
4 3009 ROY Steve 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 01:46:48 M (4e) Senior (3e) 00:20:11 (3e) 00:00:43 (5e) 01:06:42 (10e) 00:00:29 (2e) 00:39:28 (4e) 01:27:35 (6e) 01:46:48 (4e) 00:18:45 (5e) 00:20:44 (5e) Partagez votre performance
13 3170 LES COUSINS . 01:55:26 X (1e) RELAIS (1e) 00:20:51 (6e) 00:00:40 (2e) 01:13:58 (45e) 00:00:31 (3e) 00:42:20 (12e) 01:35:28 (15e) 01:55:26 (13e) 00:19:28 (10e) 00:22:53 (26e) Partagez votre performance
38 3108 CHABOD benoit 23011 (DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE) 02:05:38 M (35e) Veteran (11e) 00:28:48 (72e) 00:01:08 (52e) 01:11:04 (28e) 00:00:31 (4e) 00:46:16 (31e) 01:40:59 (39e) 02:05:38 (38e) 00:24:09 (51e) 00:22:07 (16e) Partagez votre performance
8 3030 SAINT-LOUBERT Antoine 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 01:52:26 M (8e) Veteran (2e) 00:21:16 (7e) 00:00:49 (14e) 01:08:21 (18e) 00:00:32 (5e) 00:43:10 (14e) 01:30:25 (8e) 01:52:26 (8e) 00:21:30 (21e) 00:21:41 (12e) Partagez votre performance
2 3051 ONILLON Nicolas 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 01:41:36 M (2e) Senior (1e) 00:20:30 (5e) 00:00:43 (4e) 01:00:35 (2e) 00:00:32 (6e) 00:40:20 (8e) 01:21:47 (2e) 01:41:36 (2e) 00:19:18 (7e) 00:21:03 (8e) Partagez votre performance
6 3005 GIRAULT Hugo 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 01:48:25 M (6e) Senior (5e) 00:19:19 (2e) 00:00:40 (1e) 01:06:56 (12e) 00:00:32 (7e) 00:44:06 (20e) 01:26:54 (4e) 01:48:25 (6e) 00:20:59 (13e) 00:23:07 (28e) Partagez votre performance
1 3175 NICOLAS FREDDY RÉMI . 01:40:26 M (1e) RELAIS (1e) 00:22:33 (11e) 00:00:41 (3e) 00:57:57 (1e) 00:00:33 (8e) 00:39:30 (5e) 01:21:10 (1e) 01:40:26 (1e) 00:18:44 (4e) 00:20:46 (7e) Partagez votre performance
10 3024 HELIS DAVID 14005 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 01:54:18 M (10e) Senior (7e) 00:25:30 (28e) 00:00:48 (10e) 01:05:58 (7e) 00:00:33 (9e) 00:44:34 (24e) 01:32:15 (9e) 01:54:18 (10e) 00:21:31 (23e) 00:23:03 (27e) Partagez votre performance
83 3176 POMPIERS 79 . 02:16:52 M (76e) RELAIS (4e) 00:30:34 (90e) 00:00:48 (11e) 01:19:02 (91e) 00:00:34 (10e) 00:56:10 (95e) 01:50:23 (89e) 02:16:52 (83e) 00:25:56 (77e) 00:30:14 (103e) Partagez votre performance
9 3038 DELAHAYE Alex 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 01:53:46 M (9e) Senior (6e) 00:26:47 (36e) 00:00:53 (18e) 01:06:11 (8e) 00:00:35 (11e) 00:39:45 (6e) 01:33:50 (11e) 01:53:46 (9e) 00:19:21 (9e) 00:20:24 (3e) Partagez votre performance
68 3179 TEAM LES VOISINS . 02:14:19 M (62e) RELAIS (3e) 00:31:39 (114e) 00:01:05 (41e) 01:15:09 (58e) 00:00:35 (12e) 00:55:49 (91e) 01:47:52 (73e) 02:14:19 (68e) 00:25:53 (75e) 00:29:57 (99e) Partagez votre performance
21 3003 DUCOURET FREDERIC 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 02:00:58 M (19e) Veteran (6e) 00:27:39 (45e) 00:00:52 (15e) 01:10:49 (24e) 00:00:35 (13e) 00:43:05 (13e) 01:39:19 (29e) 02:00:58 (21e) 00:21:05 (15e) 00:22:01 (13e) Partagez votre performance
5 3120 MASSONNEAU Pierre 30672 (LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS) 01:47:26 M (5e) Senior (4e) 00:20:30 (4e) 00:00:48 (12e) 01:04:59 (5e) 00:00:35 (14e) 00:42:10 (11e) 01:26:17 (3e) 01:47:26 (5e) 00:20:34 (12e) 00:21:36 (11e) Partagez votre performance
20 3037 CUIGNET ALBIN 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 02:00:41 M (18e) Senior (12e) 00:24:39 (19e) 00:00:55 (25e) 01:11:31 (31e) 00:00:36 (15e) 00:45:27 (29e) 01:37:04 (20e) 02:00:41 (20e) 00:23:02 (37e) 00:22:25 (18e) Partagez votre performance
22 3006 MAJOU Nicolas 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 02:01:40 M (20e) Senior (13e) 00:25:03 (21e) 00:00:53 (17e) 01:11:37 (32e) 00:00:37 (16e) 00:49:07 (43e) 01:37:32 (22e) 02:01:40 (22e) 00:23:33 (42e) 00:25:35 (46e) Partagez votre performance
30 3036 BERNY Kevin 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 02:03:12 M (28e) Senior (18e) 00:28:19 (61e) 00:01:06 (45e) 01:10:57 (26e) 00:00:37 (17e) 00:46:00 (30e) 01:40:21 (36e) 02:03:12 (30e) 00:22:15 (31e) 00:23:46 (32e) Partagez votre performance
15 3177 RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT . 01:56:41 X (2e) RELAIS (2e) 00:28:14 (60e) 00:00:47 (9e) 01:05:35 (6e) 00:00:37 (18e) 00:45:12 (27e) 01:34:35 (12e) 01:56:41 (15e) 00:21:30 (22e) 00:23:42 (31e) Partagez votre performance
12 3100 FONTENEAU Vincent 18033 (ASPTT ANGERS) 01:55:25 M (12e) Senior (8e) 00:26:59 (39e) 00:01:11 (55e) 01:07:22 (14e) 00:00:38 (19e) 00:40:25 (9e) 01:35:31 (16e) 01:55:25 (12e) 00:19:18 (6e) 00:21:08 (9e) Partagez votre performance
49 3178 RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT MIXTE . 02:08:26 X (4e) RELAIS (4e) 00:27:51 (48e) 00:00:46 (7e) 01:20:56 (102e) 00:00:38 (20e) 00:38:43 (3e) 01:49:32 (82e) 02:08:26 (49e) 00:18:16 (2e) 00:20:27 (4e) Partagez votre performance
44 3004 GENEX Alexandre 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 02:07:59 M (40e) Senior (23e) 00:28:03 (54e) 00:00:54 (19e) 01:14:01 (46e) 00:00:39 (21e) 00:52:02 (65e) 01:42:56 (49e) 02:07:59 (44e) 00:24:24 (55e) 00:27:38 (70e) Partagez votre performance
25 3131 BONNEAU Valentin 0 02:01:59 M (23e) Senior (15e) 00:27:48 (46e) 00:01:13 (60e) 01:11:00 (27e) 00:00:39 (22e) 00:43:55 (19e) 01:40:00 (32e) 02:01:59 (25e) 00:21:20 (19e) 00:22:35 (21e) Partagez votre performance
105 3132 BOUÉ Sébastien 0 02:22:35 M (95e) Senior (45e) 00:35:59 (138e) 00:01:05 (42e) 01:21:11 (105e) 00:00:40 (23e) 00:48:42 (42e) 01:58:14 (121e) 02:22:35 (105e) 00:23:42 (44e) 00:25:01 (41e) Partagez votre performance
117 3136 DUPRAT Aude 0 02:27:25 F (10e) Senior (6e) 00:27:51 (49e) 00:01:57 (132e) 01:33:23 (144e) 00:00:40 (24e) 00:49:11 (44e) 02:03:11 (136e) 02:27:25 (117e) 00:23:35 (43e) 00:25:36 (47e) Partagez votre performance
86 3172 LES RETARDATAIRES . 02:17:42 X (5e) RELAIS (5e) 00:27:31 (43e) 00:00:49 (13e) 01:18:24 (82e) 00:00:40 (25e) 01:05:31 (128e) 01:46:43 (66e) 02:17:42 (86e) 00:30:20 (120e) 00:35:12 (133e) Partagez votre performance
37 3008 PAITREAULT Antoine 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 02:05:37 M (34e) Senior (22e) 00:31:27 (108e) 00:00:54 (23e) 01:07:47 (16e) 00:00:41 (26e) 00:46:55 (35e) 01:40:07 (34e) 02:05:37 (37e) 00:24:49 (63e) 00:22:06 (15e) Partagez votre performance
53 3180 TTR GUIGUI . 02:09:29 M (47e) RELAIS (2e) 00:30:21 (88e) 00:00:54 (21e) 01:14:19 (49e) 00:00:41 (27e) 00:52:01 (64e) 01:45:33 (62e) 02:09:29 (53e) 00:23:16 (39e) 00:28:45 (84e) Partagez votre performance
45 3040 PREVEAUX Cyril 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 02:08:10 M (41e) Senior (24e) 00:27:12 (41e) 00:01:13 (63e) 01:15:36 (62e) 00:00:42 (28e) 00:51:06 (56e) 01:44:01 (54e) 02:08:10 (45e) 00:23:28 (40e) 00:27:38 (69e) Partagez votre performance
31 3044 WERSY Jayson 14009 (STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON) 02:04:20 M (29e) Junior (1e) 00:25:51 (30e) 00:01:02 (34e) 01:10:49 (25e) 00:00:42 (29e) 00:50:44 (54e) 01:37:41 (23e) 02:04:20 (31e) 00:25:58 (78e) 00:24:47 (38e) Partagez votre performance
42 3082 PASGRIMAUD Marc 14062 (THOUARS TRIATHLON) 02:07:04 M (38e) Veteran (14e) 00:26:42 (35e) 00:01:00 (31e) 01:14:04 (47e) 00:00:43 (30e) 00:50:06 (50e) 01:41:44 (42e) 02:07:04 (42e) 00:24:38 (58e) 00:25:29 (45e) Partagez votre performance
11 3137 FAUGEROUX michael 0 01:55:18 M (11e) Veteran (3e) 00:24:33 (18e) 00:01:12 (57e) 01:07:22 (15e) 00:00:43 (31e) 00:46:41 (33e) 01:33:07 (10e) 01:55:18 (11e) 00:21:29 (20e) 00:25:12 (44e) Partagez votre performance
40 3171 LES RAYONS X . 02:06:08 X (3e) RELAIS (3e) 00:31:54 (120e) 00:02:18 (142e) 01:06:52 (11e) 00:00:43 (32e) 00:52:20 (67e) 01:41:04 (40e) 02:06:08 (40e) 00:24:22 (53e) 00:27:58 (73e) Partagez votre performance
28 3166 BONNET Laurent TEAM TRI 86 02:02:17 M (26e) Senior (16e) 00:28:23 (64e) 00:01:41 (112e) 01:09:46 (21e) 00:00:43 (33e) 00:44:25 (23e) 01:39:49 (31e) 02:02:17 (28e) 00:21:46 (25e) 00:22:40 (23e) Partagez votre performance
17 3139 FLANDIN Richard 0 01:57:11 M (15e) Veteran (4e) 00:27:56 (51e) 00:00:54 (20e) 01:08:19 (17e) 00:00:44 (34e) 00:40:05 (7e) 01:37:08 (21e) 01:57:11 (17e) 00:19:21 (8e) 00:20:45 (6e) Partagez votre performance
82 3076 BICHON Laurent 14062 (THOUARS TRIATHLON) 02:16:41 M (75e) Veteran (31e) 00:28:37 (68e) 00:01:16 (70e) 01:14:38 (52e) 00:00:44 (35e) 01:01:28 (113e) 01:44:30 (57e) 02:16:41 (82e) 00:31:29 (129e) 00:30:00 (102e) Partagez votre performance
70 3059 DUDIGNAC ludovic 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 02:14:30 M (64e) Veteran (26e) 00:28:24 (65e) 00:01:10 (53e) 01:17:20 (76e) 00:00:45 (36e) 00:54:08 (74e) 01:46:53 (67e) 02:14:30 (70e) 00:26:53 (92e) 00:27:16 (64e) Partagez votre performance
33 3002 BUARD Claire 14019 (T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY) 02:04:43 F (1e) Senior (1e) 00:24:51 (20e) 00:00:58 (29e) 01:14:14 (48e) 00:00:45 (37e) 00:49:58 (48e) 01:40:02 (33e) 02:04:43 (33e) 00:23:57 (47e) 00:26:01 (52e) Partagez votre performance
98 3123 PETIT Guillaume 30672 (LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS) 02:20:22 M (88e) Veteran (40e) 00:30:05 (83e) 00:01:41 (111e) 01:18:58 (89e) 00:00:46 (38e) 00:58:52 (104e) 01:50:43 (95e) 02:20:22 (98e) 00:28:54 (107e) 00:29:59 (101e) Partagez votre performance
76 3031 PELLAN Nicolas 14006 (STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON) 02:15:26 M (69e) Veteran (29e) 00:30:58 (97e) 00:01:18 (74e) 01:18:26 (83e) 00:00:46 (39e) 00:50:14 (52e) 01:50:41 (94e) 02:15:26 (76e) 00:24:00 (48e) 00:26:15 (53e) Partagez votre performance
46 3055 AUDOIN Louis 14020 (LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON) 02:08:13 M (42e) Senior (25e) 00:25:06 (23e) 00:01:04 (39e) 01:12:50 (38e) 00:00:46 (40e) 00:55:04 (82e) 01:38:59 (27e) 02:08:13 (46e) 00:28:28 (106e) 00:26:37 (59e)