Triathlon Dunkerque 2021

Epreuve sélectionnée:


S - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
S - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Split1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
74 46 AGEZ David 00:27:54 M (66e) Senior (33e) 00:13:47 (102e) 01:08:29 (49e) 01:08:29 (49e) 01:08:29 (49e) 01:08:29 (49e) 00:21:43 (86e) 00:27:54 (74e) 00:33:47 (63e) 00:39:45 (52e) 00:46:15 (52e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance


S - Velo Tour 3 / 5
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Split1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
39 83 ALBARRACIN Diego VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 00:25:35 M (35e) Senior (17e) 00:11:57 (55e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:19:23 (41e) 00:25:35 (39e) 00:31:42 (31e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance


S - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Split1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
0 ALBERT François LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


S - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Split1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
99 148 ALLIOTTE Manuel VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:29:23 M (87e) Senior (38e) 00:14:21 (112e) 01:12:44 (76e) 01:12:44 (76e) 01:12:44 (76e) 01:12:44 (76e) 00:22:32 (100e) 00:29:23 (99e) 00:35:33 (86e) 00:41:50 (80e) 00:48:51 (79e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
133 104 AMAZ Anne-lise 00:30:48 F (16e) Senior (4e) 00:14:53 (127e) 01:15:12 (93e) 01:15:12 (93e) 01:15:12 (93e) 01:15:12 (93e) 00:24:04 (128e) 00:30:48 (133e) 00:37:27 (124e) 00:44:09 (112e) 00:50:59 (111e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
62 20 BARD Johan 00:27:10 M (55e) Master (10e) 00:12:48 (79e) 01:11:04 (65e) 01:11:04 (65e) 01:11:04 (65e) 01:11:04 (65e) 00:20:41 (64e) 00:27:10 (62e) 00:33:36 (59e) 00:40:07 (59e) 00:46:41 (59e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
33 196 BARON Trystan 00:25:31 M (31e) Junior (9e) 00:11:14 (39e) 01:07:19 (38e) 01:07:19 (38e) 01:07:19 (38e) 01:07:19 (38e) 00:19:12 (40e) 00:25:31 (33e) 00:31:50 (38e) 00:38:25 (34e) 00:44:55 (41e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
11 115 BASLE Colas ISSY TRIATHLON 00:23:18 M (11e) Cadet (2e) 00:09:50 (16e) 01:01:57 (13e) 01:01:57 (13e) 01:01:57 (13e) 01:01:57 (13e) 00:17:02 (13e) 00:23:18 (11e) 00:29:22 (14e) 00:35:32 (14e) 00:41:51 (16e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
76 86 BASSETTO Gianni LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:28:09 M (68e) Senior (34e) 00:12:54 (85e) 01:13:42 (81e) 01:13:42 (81e) 01:13:42 (81e) 01:13:42 (81e) 00:21:19 (74e) 00:28:09 (76e) 00:35:00 (78e) 00:41:33 (77e) 00:48:30 (76e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
94 42 BASSEZ Guillaume TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:29:05 M (82e) Master (22e) 00:13:09 (89e) 01:14:52 (88e) 01:14:52 (88e) 01:14:52 (88e) 01:14:52 (88e) 00:21:50 (88e) 00:29:05 (94e) 00:35:49 (89e) 00:42:42 (90e) 00:50:05 (90e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
110 154 BAYET Paul U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:30:21 M (97e) Junior (13e) 00:15:27 (144e) 01:12:25 (73e) 01:12:25 (73e) 01:12:25 (73e) 01:12:25 (73e) 00:24:05 (131e) 00:30:21 (110e) 00:36:54 (108e) 00:43:26 (100e) 00:50:07 (93e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
112 158 BELLET Jean francois COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:30:21 M (99e) Master (33e) 00:15:07 (137e) 01:15:04 (91e) 01:15:04 (91e) 01:15:04 (91e) 01:15:04 (91e) 00:23:46 (120e) 00:30:21 (112e) 00:36:54 (109e) 00:43:26 (101e) 00:50:06 (91e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
147 1 BENY Nicolas 00:31:40 M (129e) Senior (53e) 00:14:53 (126e) 01:22:57 (145e) 01:22:57 (145e) 01:22:57 (145e) 01:22:57 (145e) 00:24:15 (141e) 00:31:40 (147e) 00:39:12 (148e) 00:46:45 (146e) 00:54:42 (146e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance


S - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Split1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
0 BERNACKI Elisa 00:00:00 F (0) Cadet (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


S - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Split1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
32 181 BERTIN Thomas LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:25:31 M (30e) Senior (14e) 00:11:29 (43e) 01:08:39 (51e) 01:08:39 (51e) 01:08:39 (51e) 01:08:39 (51e) 00:19:12 (39e) 00:25:31 (32e) 00:31:43 (34e) 00:38:16 (32e) 00:44:52 (37e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
46 179 BLAISE Guillaume TRI ACADEMY SQUAD 00:25:55 M (41e) Senior (18e) 00:11:44 (46e) 01:07:51 (44e) 01:07:51 (44e) 01:07:51 (44e) 01:07:51 (44e) 00:19:29 (44e) 00:25:55 (46e) 00:32:13 (44e) 00:38:29 (42e) 00:44:55 (43e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
93 178 BLAISE Yann TRI ACADEMY SQUAD 00:29:05 M (81e) Master (21e) 00:12:34 (71e) 01:19:32 (128e) 01:19:32 (128e) 01:19:32 (128e) 01:19:32 (128e) 00:22:05 (90e) 00:29:05 (93e) 00:35:58 (93e) 00:43:02 (92e) 00:50:12 (96e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
30 91 BLANCHARD Leane TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE 00:25:28 F (2e) Junior (1e) 00:10:27 (24e) 01:09:57 (61e) 01:09:57 (61e) 01:09:57 (61e) 01:09:57 (61e) 00:18:26 (28e) 00:25:28 (30e) 00:31:50 (37e) 00:38:25 (37e) 00:44:52 (36e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
152 3 BLOUIN Gauthier LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:32:28 M (134e) Junior (16e) 00:16:06 (162e) 01:24:58 (152e) 01:24:58 (152e) 01:24:58 (152e) 01:24:58 (152e) 00:25:15 (152e) 00:32:28 (152e) 00:39:52 (153e) 00:47:23 (152e) 00:55:14 (153e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
162 5 BLOUIN Xavier LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:34:12 M (144e) Master (56e) 00:15:38 (147e) 01:27:24 (161e) 01:27:24 (161e) 01:27:24 (161e) 01:27:24 (161e) 00:25:55 (158e) 00:34:12 (162e) 00:42:23 (163e) 00:49:53 (164e) 00:57:58 (164e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
172 54 BODART Stecy 00:35:40 M (153e) Master (60e) 00:16:29 (166e) 01:36:32 (176e) 01:36:32 (176e) 01:36:32 (176e) 01:36:32 (176e) 00:27:47 (172e) 00:35:40 (172e) 00:43:41 (173e) 00:51:52 (172e) 00:59:50 (169e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
61 97 BONNAFFOUX Francois 00:27:10 M (54e) Senior (26e) 00:11:56 (54e) 01:11:03 (64e) 01:11:03 (64e) 01:11:03 (64e) 01:11:03 (64e) 00:20:28 (60e) 00:27:10 (61e) 00:33:36 (58e) 00:40:07 (57e) 00:46:45 (61e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
35 182 BONTANT Margaux GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:25:31 F (4e) Senior (1e) 00:11:05 (35e) 01:05:56 (30e) 01:05:56 (30e) 01:05:56 (30e) 01:05:56 (30e) 00:19:02 (35e) 00:25:31 (35e) 00:31:50 (35e) 00:38:25 (36e) 00:44:52 (35e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
71 162 BONTE Simon 00:27:47 M (63e) Senior (31e) 00:13:09 (90e) 01:10:43 (63e) 01:10:43 (63e) 01:10:43 (63e) 01:10:43 (63e) 00:21:19 (76e) 00:27:47 (71e) 00:34:19 (71e) 00:41:11 (71e) 00:48:02 (71e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
125 164 BOUCHIQUET Pascal 00:30:39 M (111e) Master (41e) 00:15:43 (150e) 01:22:50 (142e) 01:22:50 (142e) 01:22:50 (142e) 01:22:50 (142e) 00:24:09 (136e) 00:30:39 (125e) 00:37:26 (119e) 00:44:09 (115e) 00:50:55 (107e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
175 60 BOUCLY Amandine WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:36:03 F (21e) Senior (8e) 00:16:03 (161e) 01:39:41 (180e) 01:39:41 (180e) 01:39:41 (180e) 01:39:41 (180e) 00:27:40 (170e) 00:36:03 (175e) 00:44:30 (175e) 00:53:20 (175e) 01:02:26 (176e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
70 59 BOULET Arthur C.C.WAVRIN 00:27:46 M (62e) Junior (11e) 00:12:47 (78e) 01:14:10 (83e) 01:14:10 (83e) 01:14:10 (83e) 01:14:10 (83e) 00:21:16 (72e) 00:27:46 (70e) 00:34:03 (68e) 00:41:04 (69e) 00:48:02 (70e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
45 170 BOULOGNE Enzo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:25:55 M (40e) Cadet (7e) 00:11:46 (47e) 01:05:50 (28e) 01:05:50 (28e) 01:05:50 (28e) 01:05:50 (28e) 00:19:33 (48e) 00:25:55 (45e) 00:32:13 (42e) 00:38:28 (40e) 00:44:51 (32e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
116 132 BOURDON Jerome 00:30:37 M (103e) Master (36e) 00:14:54 (129e) 01:16:53 (111e) 01:16:53 (111e) 01:16:53 (111e) 01:16:53 (111e) 00:24:07 (134e) 00:30:37 (116e) 00:37:25 (115e) 00:44:09 (114e) 00:50:57 (109e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
108 81 BOURGAIN Ludovic VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:30:19 M (95e) Master (31e) 00:15:43 (151e) 01:12:16 (70e) 01:12:16 (70e) 01:12:16 (70e) 01:12:16 (70e) 00:23:51 (122e) 00:30:19 (108e) 00:36:28 (102e) 00:42:41 (89e) 00:49:11 (81e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
173 94 BREXEL Alexis WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:36:01 M (154e) Senior (64e) 00:17:39 (173e) 01:32:00 (171e) 01:32:00 (171e) 01:32:00 (171e) 01:32:00 (171e) 00:28:06 (173e) 00:36:01 (173e) 00:43:53 (174e) 00:51:47 (171e) 01:00:11 (170e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
82 114 BRIGNONE Jasmine ISSY TRIATHLON 00:28:27 F (10e) Junior (4e) 00:12:35 (73e) 01:12:30 (74e) 01:12:30 (74e) 01:12:30 (74e) 01:12:30 (74e) 00:21:20 (77e) 00:28:27 (82e) 00:35:29 (83e) 00:42:28 (86e) 00:49:30 (84e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
106 63 CALVEZ Yannick LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:30:00 M (93e) Master (29e) 00:13:43 (99e) 01:20:18 (132e) 01:20:18 (132e) 01:20:18 (132e) 01:20:18 (132e) 00:22:47 (103e) 00:30:00 (106e) 00:37:03 (112e) 00:44:11 (121e) 00:51:20 (126e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
88 109 CANU Laurent COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:28:40 M (77e) Master (18e) 00:13:54 (103e) 01:11:24 (66e) 01:11:24 (66e) 01:11:24 (66e) 01:11:24 (66e) 00:22:09 (92e) 00:28:40 (88e) 00:35:05 (79e) 00:41:20 (73e) 00:47:59 (69e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
127 185 CARAMIA Antoine TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:30:39 M (113e) Cadet (13e) 00:15:04 (134e) 01:16:24 (104e) 01:16:24 (104e) 01:16:24 (104e) 01:16:24 (104e) 00:23:42 (117e) 00:30:39 (127e) 00:37:28 (129e) 00:44:12 (124e) 00:51:01 (115e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
169 186 CARBON Clément 00:34:56 M (150e) Senior (62e) 00:15:55 (156e) 01:25:28 (154e) 01:25:28 (154e) 01:25:28 (154e) 01:25:28 (154e) 00:26:32 (165e) 00:34:56 (169e) 00:43:05 (170e) 00:51:12 (167e) 00:59:36 (168e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
58 135 CARBONNIER Sebastien TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:27:09 M (51e) Master (8e)