Triathlon Dunkerque 2021

Epreuve sélectionnée:


S - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
S - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Split1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
1 68 LACROIX Matisse TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:22:01 M (1e) Junior (1e) 00:09:10 (3e) 00:59:42 (3e) 00:59:42 (3e) 00:59:42 (3e) 00:59:42 (3e) 00:16:05 (2e) 00:22:01 (1e) 00:27:54 (2e) 00:33:47 (1e) 00:39:49 (2e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
15 84 LUCAS Raphaëlle COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:23:18 F (1e) Cadet (1e) 00:09:30 (9e) 01:04:53 (24e) 01:04:53 (24e) 01:04:53 (24e) 01:04:53 (24e) 00:17:02 (15e) 00:23:18 (15e) 00:30:00 (19e) 00:36:27 (24e) 00:42:44 (21e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
2 64 GILLODTS Thomas LES TRITONS MELDOIS 00:22:01 M (2e) Senior (1e) 00:09:07 (2e) 00:58:34 (1e) 00:58:34 (1e) 00:58:34 (1e) 00:58:34 (1e) 00:16:05 (1e) 00:22:01 (2e) 00:27:54 (1e) 00:33:47 (2e) 00:39:49 (1e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
30 91 BLANCHARD Leane TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE 00:25:28 F (2e) Junior (1e) 00:10:27 (24e) 01:09:57 (61e) 01:09:57 (61e) 01:09:57 (61e) 01:09:57 (61e) 00:18:26 (28e) 00:25:28 (30e) 00:31:50 (37e) 00:38:25 (37e) 00:44:52 (36e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
3 174 CARPENTIER Kilian LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:22:19 M (3e) Junior (2e) 00:09:29 (8e) 00:58:43 (2e) 00:58:43 (2e) 00:58:43 (2e) 00:58:43 (2e) 00:16:23 (4e) 00:22:19 (3e) 00:28:13 (3e) 00:34:21 (4e) 00:40:27 (3e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
34 74 DELBARRE Louise 00:25:31 F (3e) Cadet (2e) 00:11:17 (40e) 01:06:22 (32e) 01:06:22 (32e) 01:06:22 (32e) 01:06:22 (32e) 00:19:02 (36e) 00:25:31 (34e) 00:31:50 (36e) 00:38:25 (35e) 00:44:53 (38e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
4 39 RENARD Emmanuel COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:22:20 M (4e) Master (1e) 00:09:13 (5e) 01:01:07 (8e) 01:01:07 (8e) 01:01:07 (8e) 01:01:07 (8e) 00:16:23 (3e) 00:22:20 (4e) 00:28:18 (4e) 00:34:21 (3e) 00:40:28 (4e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
35 182 BONTANT Margaux GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:25:31 F (4e) Senior (1e) 00:11:05 (35e) 01:05:56 (30e) 01:05:56 (30e) 01:05:56 (30e) 01:05:56 (30e) 00:19:02 (35e) 00:25:31 (35e) 00:31:50 (35e) 00:38:25 (36e) 00:44:52 (35e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
5 168 MIGNOT Noe ISSY TRIATHLON 00:22:50 M (5e) Junior (3e) 00:09:34 (13e) 01:00:13 (4e) 01:00:13 (4e) 01:00:13 (4e) 01:00:13 (4e) 00:16:42 (7e) 00:22:50 (5e) 00:29:02 (8e) 00:35:11 (6e) 00:41:24 (6e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
41 116 DRIUTTI Chiara ISSY TRIATHLON 00:25:40 F (5e) Cadet (3e) 00:10:08 (19e) 01:16:23 (103e) 01:16:23 (103e) 01:16:23 (103e) 01:16:23 (103e) 00:18:26 (29e) 00:25:40 (41e) 00:32:53 (55e) 00:40:08 (61e) 00:47:08 (68e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
6 166 SERIEYS Anton ISSY TRIATHLON 00:22:51 M (6e) Cadet (1e) 00:09:22 (6e) 01:01:47 (12e) 01:01:47 (12e) 01:01:47 (12e) 01:01:47 (12e) 00:16:42 (9e) 00:22:51 (6e) 00:29:01 (6e) 00:35:11 (7e) 00:41:24 (7e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
47 31 SEGARD Mahaut ISSY TRIATHLON 00:25:55 F (6e) Junior (2e) 00:11:53 (51e) 01:08:19 (47e) 01:08:19 (47e) 01:08:19 (47e) 01:08:19 (47e) 00:19:29 (45e) 00:25:55 (47e) 00:32:14 (45e) 00:38:29 (43e) 00:44:54 (40e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
7 12 MAHIEUX Arthur TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:22:51 M (7e) Junior (4e) 00:09:40 (15e) 01:01:42 (11e) 01:01:42 (11e) 01:01:42 (11e) 01:01:42 (11e) 00:16:42 (8e) 00:22:51 (7e) 00:29:01 (5e) 00:35:11 (5e) 00:41:23 (5e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
48 80 PEYTAVI Marie 00:26:01 F (7e) Senior (2e) 00:11:06 (36e) 01:13:13 (79e) 01:13:13 (79e) 01:13:13 (79e) 01:13:13 (79e) 00:19:31 (46e) 00:26:01 (48e) 00:32:50 (54e) 00:39:46 (54e) 00:46:46 (63e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
8 36 GUEGANO Jordan US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 00:22:51 M (8e) Senior (2e) 00:09:25 (7e) 01:00:56 (7e) 01:00:56 (7e) 01:00:56 (7e) 01:00:56 (7e) 00:16:42 (6e) 00:22:51 (8e) 00:29:02 (7e) 00:35:11 (8e) 00:41:25 (8e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
65 34 ROPERS Mai anh ISSY TRIATHLON 00:27:33 F (8e) Junior (3e) 00:11:31 (44e) 01:11:54 (68e) 01:11:54 (68e) 01:11:54 (68e) 01:11:54 (68e) 00:20:08 (51e) 00:27:33 (65e) 00:34:42 (75e) 00:41:33 (78e) 00:48:46 (78e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
9 143 LOUCHAERT Emmanuel COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:22:51 M (9e) Master (2e) 00:09:32 (10e) 01:03:42 (19e) 01:03:42 (19e) 01:03:42 (19e) 01:03:42 (19e) 00:16:42 (10e) 00:22:51 (9e) 00:29:02 (9e) 00:35:12 (9e) 00:41:25 (9e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
79 123 QUEVA Valentine 00:28:11 F (9e) Cadet (4e) 00:10:58 (34e) 01:21:01 (133e) 01:21:01 (133e) 01:21:01 (133e) 01:21:01 (133e) 00:20:15 (59e) 00:28:11 (79e) 00:35:58 (92e) 00:43:38 (108e) 00:51:40 (128e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
10 169 COSSART Theo 00:22:55 M (10e) Senior (3e) 00:08:54 (1e) 01:04:39 (22e) 01:04:39 (22e) 01:04:39 (22e) 01:04:39 (22e) 00:16:39 (5e) 00:22:55 (10e) 00:29:34 (17e) 00:36:23 (18e) 00:42:46 (23e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
82 114 BRIGNONE Jasmine ISSY TRIATHLON 00:28:27 F (10e) Junior (4e) 00:12:35 (73e) 01:12:30 (74e) 01:12:30 (74e) 01:12:30 (74e) 01:12:30 (74e) 00:21:20 (77e) 00:28:27 (82e) 00:35:29 (83e) 00:42:28 (86e) 00:49:30 (84e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
11 115 BASLE Colas ISSY TRIATHLON 00:23:18 M (11e) Cadet (2e) 00:09:50 (16e) 01:01:57 (13e) 01:01:57 (13e) 01:01:57 (13e) 01:01:57 (13e) 00:17:02 (13e) 00:23:18 (11e) 00:29:22 (14e) 00:35:32 (14e) 00:41:51 (16e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
87 145 GRAVE Lucie 00:28:33 F (11e) Cadet (5e) 00:12:02 (58e) 01:22:51 (143e) 01:22:51 (143e) 01:22:51 (143e) 01:22:51 (143e) 00:20:57 (69e) 00:28:33 (87e) 00:36:01 (97e) 00:43:36 (107e) 00:51:38 (127e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
12 48 PASQUET Paul LES TRITONS MELDOIS 00:23:18 M (12e) Senior (4e) 00:09:37 (14e) 01:02:18 (14e) 01:02:18 (14e) 01:02:18 (14e) 01:02:18 (14e) 00:17:02 (14e) 00:23:18 (12e) 00:29:22 (16e) 00:35:32 (13e) 00:41:51 (15e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
91 58 WAELES Juliette TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:28:49 F (12e) Cadet (6e) 00:12:41 (75e) 01:21:45 (137e) 01:21:45 (137e) 01:21:45 (137e) 01:21:45 (137e) 00:21:25 (81e) 00:28:49 (91e) 00:36:19 (99e) 00:44:13 (129e) 00:52:04 (132e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
13 180 MAZIER Nathan ISSY TRIATHLON 00:23:18 M (13e) Junior (5e) 00:09:33 (12e) 01:03:45 (20e) 01:03:45 (20e) 01:03:45 (20e) 01:03:45 (20e) 00:17:02 (12e) 00:23:18 (13e) 00:29:34 (18e) 00:36:23 (17e) 00:42:43 (19e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
101 200 LEMAIRE Pelagie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:29:41 F (13e) Master (1e) 00:13:35 (96e) 01:16:40 (109e) 01:16:40 (109e) 01:16:40 (109e) 01:16:40 (109e) 00:22:26 (98e) 00:29:41 (101e) 00:36:37 (103e) 00:43:32 (105e) 00:50:42 (105e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
14 202 POUTRAIN Elouan LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:23:18 M (14e) Junior (6e) 00:09:33 (11e) 01:01:37 (10e) 01:01:37 (10e) 01:01:37 (10e) 01:01:37 (10e) 00:17:02 (11e) 00:23:18 (14e) 00:29:21 (13e) 00:35:32 (12e) 00:41:50 (14e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
117 136 DELANNOY Allyson TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 00:30:37 F (14e) Master (2e) 00:14:24 (113e) 01:15:27 (95e) 01:15:27 (95e) 01:15:27 (95e) 01:15:27 (95e) 00:23:34 (114e) 00:30:37 (117e) 00:37:26 (116e) 00:44:11 (122e) 00:51:07 (124e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
16 203 COCHIN Leo GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:23:26 M (15e) Senior (5e) 00:10:21 (22e) 01:00:47 (6e) 01:00:47 (6e) 01:00:47 (6e) 01:00:47 (6e) 00:17:23 (17e) 00:23:26 (16e) 00:29:21 (10e) 00:35:33 (16e) 00:41:49 (11e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
129 96 TURBIEZ Johanna 00:30:47 F (15e) Senior (3e) 00:15:39 (148e) 01:16:57 (113e) 01:16:57 (113e) 01:16:57 (113e) 01:16:57 (113e) 00:24:09 (137e) 00:30:47 (129e) 00:37:26 (122e) 00:44:06 (110e) 00:51:00 (114e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
17 82 FOUTREIN Pierre ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE 00:23:26 M (16e) Senior (6e) 00:10:13 (21e) 01:01:31 (9e) 01:01:31 (9e) 01:01:31 (9e) 01:01:31 (9e) 00:17:23 (18e) 00:23:26 (17e) 00:29:21 (11e) 00:35:32 (11e) 00:41:50 (13e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
133 104 AMAZ Anne-lise 00:30:48 F (16e) Senior (4e) 00:14:53 (127e) 01:15:12 (93e) 01:15:12 (93e) 01:15:12 (93e) 01:15:12 (93e) 00:24:04 (128e) 00:30:48 (133e) 00:37:27 (124e) 00:44:09 (112e) 00:50:59 (111e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
18 16 GILLODTS Guillaume TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:23:26 M (17e) Master (3e) 00:10:06 (18e) 01:02:40 (15e) 01:02:40 (15e) 01:02:40 (15e) 01:02:40 (15e) 00:17:23 (19e) 00:23:26 (18e) 00:29:21 (12e) 00:35:32 (10e) 00:41:49 (12e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
134 147 HARDUIN Mathilde 00:30:49 F (17e) Senior (5e) 00:13:46 (101e) 01:24:08 (150e) 01:24:08 (150e) 01:24:08 (150e) 01:24:08 (150e) 00:23:26 (109e) 00:30:49 (134e) 00:38:24 (138e) 00:46:03 (139e) 00:53:52 (138e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
19 121 LEFEVBRE Florent COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:23:26 M (18e) Senior (7e) 00:10:03 (17e) 01:00:47 (5e) 01:00:47 (5e) 01:00:47 (5e) 01:00:47 (5e) 00:17:22 (16e) 00:23:26 (19e) 00:29:22 (15e) 00:35:33 (15e) 00:41:48 (10e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
136 41 OMNES Camille 00:31:01 F (18e) Senior (6e) 00:12:23 (68e) 01:22:06 (141e) 01:22:06 (141e) 01:22:06 (141e) 01:22:06 (141e) 00:23:27 (111e) 00:31:01 (136e) 00:38:45 (143e) 00:46:37 (145e) 00:54:45 (148e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
20 9 VIERTAIX Antoine 00:24:08 M (19e) Junior (7e) 00:10:43 (29e) 01:02:57 (17e) 01:02:57 (17e) 01:02:57 (17e) 01:02:57 (17e) 00:17:59 (23e) 00:24:08 (20e) 00:30:16 (20e) 00:36:26 (20e) 00:42:42 (17e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
163 192 DUQUESNE Sophie 00:34:13 F (19e) Master (3e)