Triathlon Dunkerque 2021

Epreuve sélectionnée:


S - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
S - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Split1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
0 ALBERT François LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 BERNACKI Elisa 00:00:00 F (0) Cadet (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 CHAMBELLAND Cyril COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 DESCAMPS Arthur TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:00:00 M (0) Junior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 DEVERNAY Stéphane 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 HANSCOTTE Stanislas 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 HERMIER Cyrille VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 LAURENT Jerome 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 LE BRESTEC PICOT Olga ISSY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0) Cadet (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 LEDOUX Loic LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 SIMON Patrick 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 WEMEAU François 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 ZOONEKYND Alexandre VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


S - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Split1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
147 1 BENY Nicolas 00:31:40 M (129e) Senior (53e) 00:14:53 (126e) 01:22:57 (145e) 01:22:57 (145e) 01:22:57 (145e) 01:22:57 (145e) 00:24:15 (141e) 00:31:40 (147e) 00:39:12 (148e) 00:46:45 (146e) 00:54:42 (146e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
92 2 DUSSART David TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 00:29:05 M (80e) Master (20e) 00:13:30 (94e) 01:12:14 (69e) 01:12:14 (69e) 01:12:14 (69e) 01:12:14 (69e) 00:22:18 (94e) 00:29:05 (92e) 00:35:49 (90e) 00:42:38 (88e) 00:49:14 (83e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
152 3 BLOUIN Gauthier LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:32:28 M (134e) Junior (16e) 00:16:06 (162e) 01:24:58 (152e) 01:24:58 (152e) 01:24:58 (152e) 01:24:58 (152e) 00:25:15 (152e) 00:32:28 (152e) 00:39:52 (153e) 00:47:23 (152e) 00:55:14 (153e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance


S - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Split1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
4 KANIA Anaïs 00:33:30 F (0) Senior (0) 00:14:50 (0) 01:14:13 (0) 01:14:13 (0) 01:14:13 (0) 01:14:13 (0) 00:25:02 (0) 00:33:30 (0) 00:42:02 (0) 00:50:32 (0) 00:59:19 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


S - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Split1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
162 5 BLOUIN Xavier LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:34:12 M (144e) Master (56e) 00:15:38 (147e) 01:27:24 (161e) 01:27:24 (161e) 01:27:24 (161e) 01:27:24 (161e) 00:25:55 (158e) 00:34:12 (162e) 00:42:23 (163e) 00:49:53 (164e) 00:57:58 (164e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
44 6 DESCAMPS Pascal TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:25:54 M (39e) Master (6e) 00:11:57 (56e) 01:07:47 (43e) 01:07:47 (43e) 01:07:47 (43e) 01:07:47 (43e) 00:19:33 (47e) 00:25:54 (44e) 00:32:13 (43e) 00:38:28 (41e) 00:44:51 (33e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
149 7 COUSIN Hugo 00:31:45 M (131e) Senior (54e) 00:15:02 (133e) 01:23:32 (148e) 01:23:32 (148e) 01:23:32 (148e) 01:23:32 (148e) 00:24:44 (149e) 00:31:45 (149e) 00:38:54 (145e) 00:46:09 (140e) 00:53:47 (137e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
168 8 PIERRE Cyril 00:34:53 M (149e) Senior (61e) 00:16:02 (160e) 01:33:11 (175e) 01:33:11 (175e) 01:33:11 (175e) 01:33:11 (175e) 00:26:51 (168e) 00:34:53 (168e) 00:43:02 (169e) 00:51:02 (166e) 00:59:15 (166e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
20 9 VIERTAIX Antoine 00:24:08 M (19e) Junior (7e) 00:10:43 (29e) 01:02:57 (17e) 01:02:57 (17e) 01:02:57 (17e) 01:02:57 (17e) 00:17:59 (23e) 00:24:08 (20e) 00:30:16 (20e) 00:36:26 (20e) 00:42:42 (17e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
55 10 DARON Victor 00:26:29 M (48e) Senior (22e) 00:12:14 (62e) 01:06:51 (36e) 01:06:51 (36e) 01:06:51 (36e) 01:06:51 (36e) 00:20:10 (52e) 00:26:29 (55e) 00:32:41 (48e) 00:39:00 (50e) 00:45:22 (47e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
179 11 NALIWAJKO Philippe 00:38:27 M (158e) Master (63e) 00:18:53 (178e) 01:36:53 (178e) 01:36:53 (178e) 01:36:53 (178e) 01:36:53 (178e) 00:30:18 (178e) 00:38:27 (179e) 00:46:49 (179e) 00:55:15 (178e) 01:04:14 (177e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
7 12 MAHIEUX Arthur TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:22:51 M (7e) Junior (4e) 00:09:40 (15e) 01:01:42 (11e) 01:01:42 (11e) 01:01:42 (11e) 01:01:42 (11e) 00:16:42 (8e) 00:22:51 (7e) 00:29:01 (5e) 00:35:11 (5e) 00:41:23 (5e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
102 13 PIERRE François LE CLUB TRIATHLON 00:29:41 M (89e) Master (27e) 00:13:28 (93e) 01:17:50 (116e) 01:17:50 (116e) 01:17:50 (116e) 01:17:50 (116e) 00:22:27 (99e) 00:29:41 (102e) 00:36:37 (104e) 00:43:32 (106e) 00:50:39 (102e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
52 14 LOBBRECHT Romain TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:26:28 M (45e) Cadet (9e) 00:12:21 (66e) 01:07:27 (40e) 01:07:27 (40e) 01:07:27 (40e) 01:07:27 (40e) 00:20:11 (55e) 00:26:28 (52e) 00:32:42 (51e) 00:38:59 (47e) 00:45:20 (46e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
80 15 THESSE David 00:28:18 M (71e) Master (14e) 00:14:03 (107e) 01:07:06 (37e) 01:07:06 (37e) 01:07:06 (37e) 01:07:06 (37e) 00:22:20 (96e) 00:28:18 (80e) 00:34:20 (72e) 00:40:24 (63e) 00:46:37 (55e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
18 16 GILLODTS Guillaume TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:23:26 M (17e) Master (3e) 00:10:06 (18e) 01:02:40 (15e) 01:02:40 (15e) 01:02:40 (15e) 01:02:40 (15e) 00:17:23 (19e) 00:23:26 (18e) 00:29:21 (12e) 00:35:32 (10e) 00:41:49 (12e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
144 17 LEROY Anthony 00:31:31 M (126e) Senior (52e) 00:15:16 (142e) 01:18:10 (119e) 01:18:10 (119e) 01:18:10 (119e) 01:18:10 (119e) 00:24:37 (147e) 00:31:31 (144e) 00:38:22 (137e) 00:45:06 (133e) 00:52:17 (133e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
97 18 HEDEN Loïc COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:29:13 M (85e) Master (24e) 00:14:20 (110e) 01:16:56 (112e) 01:16:56 (112e) 01:16:56 (112e) 01:16:56 (112e) 00:22:32 (101e) 00:29:13 (97e) 00:35:53 (91e) 00:43:21 (97e) 00:50:06 (92e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
178 19 VASSEUR Guy AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:38:26 M (157e) Master (62e) 00:19:29 (180e) 01:32:13 (173e) 01:32:13 (173e) 01:32:13 (173e) 01:32:13 (173e) 00:30:43 (179e) 00:38:26 (178e) 00:46:17 (178e) 00:53:58 (176e) 01:02:15 (175e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
62 20 BARD Johan 00:27:10 M (55e) Master (10e) 00:12:48 (79e) 01:11:04 (65e) 01:11:04 (65e) 01:11:04 (65e) 01:11:04 (65e) 00:20:41 (64e) 00:27:10 (62e) 00:33:36 (59e) 00:40:07 (59e) 00:46:41 (59e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
123 21 GALLET Jean michel TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI 00:30:38 M (109e) Master (40e) 00:15:14 (140e) 01:16:25 (105e) 01:16:25 (105e) 01:16:25 (105e) 01:16:25 (105e) 00:24:03 (126e) 00:30:38 (123e) 00:37:26 (121e) 00:44:11 (120e) 00:51:02 (120e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
28 22 CARPENTIER Antoine LILLE TRIATHLON 00:24:57 M (27e) Senior (13e) 00:10:57 (32e) 01:05:48 (27e) 01:05:48 (27e) 01:05:48 (27e) 01:05:48 (27e) 00:18:33 (30e) 00:24:57 (28e) 00:31:21 (28e) 00:37:46 (27e) 00:44:17 (29e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
31 23 TIBERGHIEN Antoine LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:25:30 M (29e) Master (4e) 00:11:35 (45e) 01:05:54 (29e) 01:05:54 (29e) 01:05:54 (29e) 01:05:54 (29e) 00:19:12 (38e) 00:25:30 (31e) 00:31:43 (33e) 00:37:56 (31e) 00:44:18 (30e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
69 24 DELBECQUE Vincent GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:27:46 M (61e) Senior (30e) 00:13:22 (92e) 01:09:06 (54e) 01:09:06 (54e) 01:09:06 (54e) 01:09:06 (54e) 00:21:15 (71e) 00:27:46 (69e) 00:33:58 (64e) 00:40:25 (66e) 00:46:38 (57e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
171 25 DESSAILLY Sylvain 00:35:26 M (152e) Master (59e) 00:18:52 (177e) 01:25:50 (155e) 01:25:50 (155e)