Triathlon Dunkerque 2021

Epreuve sélectionnée:


S - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
S - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Split1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
2 64 GILLODTS Thomas LES TRITONS MELDOIS 00:22:01 M (2e) Senior (1e) 00:09:07 (2e) 00:58:34 (1e) 00:58:34 (1e) 00:58:34 (1e) 00:58:34 (1e) 00:16:05 (1e) 00:22:01 (2e) 00:27:54 (1e) 00:33:47 (2e) 00:39:49 (1e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
3 174 CARPENTIER Kilian LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:22:19 M (3e) Junior (2e) 00:09:29 (8e) 00:58:43 (2e) 00:58:43 (2e) 00:58:43 (2e) 00:58:43 (2e) 00:16:23 (4e) 00:22:19 (3e) 00:28:13 (3e) 00:34:21 (4e) 00:40:27 (3e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
1 68 LACROIX Matisse TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:22:01 M (1e) Junior (1e) 00:09:10 (3e) 00:59:42 (3e) 00:59:42 (3e) 00:59:42 (3e) 00:59:42 (3e) 00:16:05 (2e) 00:22:01 (1e) 00:27:54 (2e) 00:33:47 (1e) 00:39:49 (2e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
5 168 MIGNOT Noe ISSY TRIATHLON 00:22:50 M (5e) Junior (3e) 00:09:34 (13e) 01:00:13 (4e) 01:00:13 (4e) 01:00:13 (4e) 01:00:13 (4e) 00:16:42 (7e) 00:22:50 (5e) 00:29:02 (8e) 00:35:11 (6e) 00:41:24 (6e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
19 121 LEFEVBRE Florent COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:23:26 M (18e) Senior (7e) 00:10:03 (17e) 01:00:47 (5e) 01:00:47 (5e) 01:00:47 (5e) 01:00:47 (5e) 00:17:22 (16e) 00:23:26 (19e) 00:29:22 (15e) 00:35:33 (15e) 00:41:48 (10e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
16 203 COCHIN Leo GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:23:26 M (15e) Senior (5e) 00:10:21 (22e) 01:00:47 (6e) 01:00:47 (6e) 01:00:47 (6e) 01:00:47 (6e) 00:17:23 (17e) 00:23:26 (16e) 00:29:21 (10e) 00:35:33 (16e) 00:41:49 (11e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
8 36 GUEGANO Jordan US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 00:22:51 M (8e) Senior (2e) 00:09:25 (7e) 01:00:56 (7e) 01:00:56 (7e) 01:00:56 (7e) 01:00:56 (7e) 00:16:42 (6e) 00:22:51 (8e) 00:29:02 (7e) 00:35:11 (8e) 00:41:25 (8e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
4 39 RENARD Emmanuel COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:22:20 M (4e) Master (1e) 00:09:13 (5e) 01:01:07 (8e) 01:01:07 (8e) 01:01:07 (8e) 01:01:07 (8e) 00:16:23 (3e) 00:22:20 (4e) 00:28:18 (4e) 00:34:21 (3e) 00:40:28 (4e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
17 82 FOUTREIN Pierre ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE 00:23:26 M (16e) Senior (6e) 00:10:13 (21e) 01:01:31 (9e) 01:01:31 (9e) 01:01:31 (9e) 01:01:31 (9e) 00:17:23 (18e) 00:23:26 (17e) 00:29:21 (11e) 00:35:32 (11e) 00:41:50 (13e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
14 202 POUTRAIN Elouan LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:23:18 M (14e) Junior (6e) 00:09:33 (11e) 01:01:37 (10e) 01:01:37 (10e) 01:01:37 (10e) 01:01:37 (10e) 00:17:02 (11e) 00:23:18 (14e) 00:29:21 (13e) 00:35:32 (12e) 00:41:50 (14e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
7 12 MAHIEUX Arthur TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:22:51 M (7e) Junior (4e) 00:09:40 (15e) 01:01:42 (11e) 01:01:42 (11e) 01:01:42 (11e) 01:01:42 (11e) 00:16:42 (8e) 00:22:51 (7e) 00:29:01 (5e) 00:35:11 (5e) 00:41:23 (5e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
6 166 SERIEYS Anton ISSY TRIATHLON 00:22:51 M (6e) Cadet (1e) 00:09:22 (6e) 01:01:47 (12e) 01:01:47 (12e) 01:01:47 (12e) 01:01:47 (12e) 00:16:42 (9e) 00:22:51 (6e) 00:29:01 (6e) 00:35:11 (7e) 00:41:24 (7e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
11 115 BASLE Colas ISSY TRIATHLON 00:23:18 M (11e) Cadet (2e) 00:09:50 (16e) 01:01:57 (13e) 01:01:57 (13e) 01:01:57 (13e) 01:01:57 (13e) 00:17:02 (13e) 00:23:18 (11e) 00:29:22 (14e) 00:35:32 (14e) 00:41:51 (16e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
12 48 PASQUET Paul LES TRITONS MELDOIS 00:23:18 M (12e) Senior (4e) 00:09:37 (14e) 01:02:18 (14e) 01:02:18 (14e) 01:02:18 (14e) 01:02:18 (14e) 00:17:02 (14e) 00:23:18 (12e) 00:29:22 (16e) 00:35:32 (13e) 00:41:51 (15e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
18 16 GILLODTS Guillaume TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:23:26 M (17e) Master (3e) 00:10:06 (18e) 01:02:40 (15e) 01:02:40 (15e) 01:02:40 (15e) 01:02:40 (15e) 00:17:23 (19e) 00:23:26 (18e) 00:29:21 (12e) 00:35:32 (10e) 00:41:49 (12e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
22 151 DESMAREST Luc 00:24:09 M (21e) Senior (8e) 00:10:42 (28e) 01:02:48 (16e) 01:02:48 (16e) 01:02:48 (16e) 01:02:48 (16e) 00:18:00 (24e) 00:24:09 (22e) 00:30:16 (21e) 00:36:26 (19e) 00:42:42 (18e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
20 9 VIERTAIX Antoine 00:24:08 M (19e) Junior (7e) 00:10:43 (29e) 01:02:57 (17e) 01:02:57 (17e) 01:02:57 (17e) 01:02:57 (17e) 00:17:59 (23e) 00:24:08 (20e) 00:30:16 (20e) 00:36:26 (20e) 00:42:42 (17e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
24 175 SANDERS Sören 00:24:09 M (23e) Senior (10e) 00:10:11 (20e) 01:03:35 (18e) 01:03:35 (18e) 01:03:35 (18e) 01:03:35 (18e) 00:17:53 (21e) 00:24:09 (24e) 00:30:17 (24e) 00:36:27 (23e) 00:42:47 (24e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
9 143 LOUCHAERT Emmanuel COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:22:51 M (9e) Master (2e) 00:09:32 (10e) 01:03:42 (19e) 01:03:42 (19e) 01:03:42 (19e) 01:03:42 (19e) 00:16:42 (10e) 00:22:51 (9e) 00:29:02 (9e) 00:35:12 (9e) 00:41:25 (9e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
13 180 MAZIER Nathan ISSY TRIATHLON 00:23:18 M (13e) Junior (5e) 00:09:33 (12e) 01:03:45 (20e) 01:03:45 (20e) 01:03:45 (20e) 01:03:45 (20e) 00:17:02 (12e) 00:23:18 (13e) 00:29:34 (18e) 00:36:23 (17e) 00:42:43 (19e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
21 125 COCHIN Jules GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:24:08 M (20e) Cadet (3e) 00:10:34 (27e) 01:04:07 (21e) 01:04:07 (21e) 01:04:07 (21e) 01:04:07 (21e) 00:18:00 (25e) 00:24:08 (21e) 00:30:16 (22e) 00:36:26 (21e) 00:42:43 (20e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
10 169 COSSART Theo 00:22:55 M (10e) Senior (3e) 00:08:54 (1e) 01:04:39 (22e) 01:04:39 (22e) 01:04:39 (22e) 01:04:39 (22e) 00:16:39 (5e) 00:22:55 (10e) 00:29:34 (17e) 00:36:23 (18e) 00:42:46 (23e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
25 117 LAGAE Rémy 00:24:12 M (24e) Senior (11e) 00:09:12 (4e) 01:04:50 (23e) 01:04:50 (23e) 01:04:50 (23e) 01:04:50 (23e) 00:17:29 (20e) 00:24:12 (25e) 00:31:20 (27e) 00:38:16 (33e) 00:45:07 (44e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
15 84 LUCAS Raphaëlle COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:23:18 F (1e) Cadet (1e) 00:09:30 (9e) 01:04:53 (24e) 01:04:53 (24e) 01:04:53 (24e) 01:04:53 (24e) 00:17:02 (15e) 00:23:18 (15e) 00:30:00 (19e) 00:36:27 (24e) 00:42:44 (21e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
40 195 RICHARD Noe 00:25:35 M (36e) Cadet (5e) 00:11:48 (48e) 01:04:53 (25e) 01:04:53 (25e) 01:04:53 (25e) 01:04:53 (25e) 00:19:23 (42e) 00:25:35 (40e) 00:31:41 (29e) 00:37:55 (28e) 00:44:15 (27e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
23 67 HARZIG Maxime 00:24:09 M (22e) Senior (9e) 00:10:30 (25e) 01:05:45 (26e) 01:05:45 (26e) 01:05:45 (26e) 01:05:45 (26e) 00:18:00 (26e) 00:24:09 (23e) 00:30:17 (23e) 00:36:26 (22e) 00:42:45 (22e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
28 22 CARPENTIER Antoine LILLE TRIATHLON 00:24:57 M (27e) Senior (13e) 00:10:57 (32e) 01:05:48 (27e) 01:05:48 (27e) 01:05:48 (27e) 01:05:48 (27e) 00:18:33 (30e) 00:24:57 (28e) 00:31:21 (28e) 00:37:46 (27e) 00:44:17 (29e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
45 170 BOULOGNE Enzo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:25:55 M (40e) Cadet (7e) 00:11:46 (47e) 01:05:50 (28e) 01:05:50 (28e) 01:05:50 (28e) 01:05:50 (28e) 00:19:33 (48e) 00:25:55 (45e) 00:32:13 (42e) 00:38:28 (40e) 00:44:51 (32e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
31 23 TIBERGHIEN Antoine LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:25:30 M (29e) Master (4e) 00:11:35 (45e) 01:05:54 (29e) 01:05:54 (29e) 01:05:54 (29e) 01:05:54 (29e) 00:19:12 (38e) 00:25:30 (31e) 00:31:43 (33e) 00:37:56 (31e) 00:44:18 (30e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
35 182 BONTANT Margaux GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:25:31 F (4e) Senior (1e) 00:11:05 (35e) 01:05:56 (30e) 01:05:56 (30e) 01:05:56 (30e) 01:05:56 (30e) 00:19:02 (35e) 00:25:31 (35e) 00:31:50 (35e) 00:38:25 (36e) 00:44:52 (35e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
27 201 PEUGNIEZ Charles LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:24:35 M (26e) Cadet (4e) 00:10:48 (30e) 01:06:13 (31e) 01:06:13 (31e) 01:06:13 (31e) 01:06:13 (31e) 00:18:09 (27e) 00:24:35 (27e) 00:31:01 (25e) 00:37:26 (25e) 00:44:06 (25e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
34 74 DELBARRE Louise 00:25:31 F (3e) Cadet (2e) 00:11:17 (40e) 01:06:22 (32e) 01:06:22 (32e) 01:06:22 (32e) 01:06:22 (32e) 00:19:02 (36e) 00:25:31 (34e) 00:31:50 (36e) 00:38:25 (35e) 00:44:53 (38e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
54 161 EMMANUEL Kévin SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON 00:26:29 M (47e) Senior (21e) 00:12:35 (72e) 01:06:28 (33e) 01:06:28 (33e) 01:06:28 (33e) 01:06:28 (33e) 00:20:11 (54e) 00:26:29 (54e) 00:32:40 (47e) 00:39:01 (51e) 00:45:24 (48e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
36 101 MEUNIER Vincent SKWAL ATHLON 00:25:31 M (32e) Senior (15e) 00:11:06 (37e) 01:06:35 (34e) 01:06:35 (34e) 01:06:35 (34e) 01:06:35 (34e) 00:19:02 (34e) 00:25:31 (36e) 00:31:42 (32e) 00:37:56 (30e) 00:44:19 (31e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
29 167 LABE BRUGGHEMAN Arthur ISSY TRIATHLON 00:25:11 M (28e) Junior (8e) 00:11:24 (41e) 01:06:37 (35e) 01:06:37 (35e) 01:06:37 (35e) 01:06:37 (35e) 00:18:47 (31e) 00:25:11 (29e) 00:31:42 (30e) 00:37:55 (29e) 00:44:16 (28e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
55 10 DARON Victor 00:26:29 M (48e) Senior (22e) 00:12:14 (62e) 01:06:51 (36e) 01:06:51 (36e) 01:06:51 (36e) 01:06:51 (36e) 00:20:10 (52e) 00:26:29 (55e) 00:32:41 (48e) 00:39:00 (50e) 00:45:22 (47e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
80 15 THESSE David 00:28:18 M (71e) Master (14e) 00:14:03 (107e) 01:07:06 (37e) 01:07:06 (37e) 01:07:06 (37e) 01:07:06 (37e) 00:22:20 (96e) 00:28:18 (80e) 00:34:20 (72e) 00:40:24 (63e) 00:46:37 (55e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
33 196 BARON Trystan 00:25:31 M (31e) Junior (9e) 00:11:14 (39e)