Cassel, montagne d'un jour 2023

Epreuve sélectionnée:


15km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
15km - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Lap1 Lap2 Lap3
DSQ 952 CARTON Mariefrance 00:00:00 F (0) Master 3 (0) 00:39:01 (0) 00:50:51 (0) 00:01:42 (0)
DSQ 595 LENTREBECQ Maxime 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:25:57 (0) 00:54:42 (0) 00:00:57 (0)
DSQ 255 VANLEENE Joel 00:00:00 M (0) Master 7 (0) 00:25:02 (0) 00:50:45 (0) 00:00:59 (0)
DNS 0 AYOUNI Abdelkader 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 BERNEGE Anne-gaelle Campus coach 00:00:00 F (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 807 BOIDIN Maryaline ASDN NORD 00:00:00 F (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 BOULANGER Thibault 00:00:00 M (0) Master 0 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 CARON Bruno ES ARQUES 00:00:00 M (0) Master 4 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 466 CARPENTIER Jean-michel running club noyellois 00:00:00 M (0) Master 4 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 CHANTRY Clementine 00:00:00 F (0) Junior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 CHUDY Sébastien 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 COHEN-SOLAL Patrick Courir dans le lumbrois 00:00:00 M (0) Master 0 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 CRESPIN Olivier 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 D ASSUNCAO Jean-charles saint venant athletisme 00:00:00 M (0) Master 5 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 DANEL Lucas 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 DE LESTANVILLE Gregoire 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 DEBRIL Guillaume GPMD 00:00:00 M (0) Master 0 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 DELANNOY Julie 00:00:00 F (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 122 DEPAEUW Thomas 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 DEWULF Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 DHIFALLAH Meddy 00:00:00 M (0) Master 0 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 DUBOIS Pascal 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 DUPONT Laurent RANEF 00:00:00 M (0) Master 3 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 501 ELBERG Frederic COT 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 ELLART Typhanie 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 600 FEDJKHI Brahim Brahim Fedjkhi 00:00:00 M (0) Master 4 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 FIRMIN Thomas Us marquette 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 FOURMEAUX Emilie 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 FOURNIER Kevin Triathlon Gravelines 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 GARBONI Calin Lille Metropole Athletisme 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 GILLOT Christophe 00:00:00 M (0) Master 4 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 GUILBERT Olivier 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 GUILBERT Jérôme 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 HARDY Louison 00:00:00 M (0) Master 0 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 IMBERT Benoit 00:00:00 M (0) Master 4 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 LACHERIE Gautier Gautier LACHERIE 00:00:00 M (0) Master 0 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 LE CALLONNEC Hélène Hélène LE CALLONNEC 00:00:00 F (0) Master 0 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 LECIGNE Didier US Marquette athlétisme 00:00:00 M (0) Master 6 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 LECLERCQ Antoine 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 LEFEBVRE Théo 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 LEFEBVRE Rudy Rudy Lefebvre 00:00:00 M (0) Master 3 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 LIEM Xavier 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 MEENS Jean Pascal TiSO 00:00:00 M (0) Master 4 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 MILOUDI  Abed  Lomme 00:00:00 M (0) Master 4 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 MUSELET Nicolas Touquet AC 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 NAVY Sanjay Sanjay NAVY 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 571 POLLET Nicolas Triathlon littoral 59 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 PORISSE Emmanuel 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 PREVEL Arthur 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 QUENETTE Mickael 00:00:00 M (0) Master 0 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 443 ROZENTHAL Jean ASDN NORD 00:00:00 M (0) Master 4 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 SUEUR Mélanie Taillefer Team Trail 00:00:00 F (0) Master 2 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 SUISSE Elodie 00:00:00 F (0) Master 0 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 TURCK Simon 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 VERHOEVEN Martin Courir dans le Lumbrois 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 VERSCHUEREN Marie 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 VIBES  Thibaud  Lomme 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 WARLOP Séverine 00:00:00 F (0) Master 0 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNF 575 BUDENHULZER Frederic Les chaussettes qui puent 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:58:54 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNF 196 CLEENEWERCK Sébastien 00:00:00 M (0) Master 3 (0) 00:16:05 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNF 203 COURTECUISSE Julien FSPN-HDFN 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:16:28 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNF 882 PERROT Marion OSMLomme Athlétisme 00:00:00 F (0) Master 2 (0) 00:23:32 (0) 00:46:33 (0)