Cassel, montagne d'un jour 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | AYOUNI Abdelkader | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BERNEGE Anne-gaelle | Campus coach | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 807 | BOIDIN Maryaline | ASDN NORD | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BOULANGER Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CARON Bruno | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 466 | CARPENTIER Jean-michel | running club noyellois | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | CHANTRY Clementine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CHUDY Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | COHEN-SOLAL Patrick | Courir dans le lumbrois | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | CRESPIN Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | D ASSUNCAO Jean-charles | saint venant athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DANEL Lucas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DE LESTANVILLE Gregoire | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEBRIL Guillaume | GPMD | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DELANNOY Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 122 | DEPAEUW Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEWULF Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DHIFALLAH Meddy | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DUBOIS Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DUPONT Laurent | RANEF | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 501 | ELBERG Frederic | COT | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | ELLART Typhanie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 600 | FEDJKHI Brahim | Brahim Fedjkhi | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | FIRMIN Thomas | Us marquette | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | FOURMEAUX Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FOURNIER Kevin | Triathlon Gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | GARBONI Calin | Lille Metropole Athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | GILLOT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GUILBERT Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GUILBERT Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HARDY Louison | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | IMBERT Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LACHERIE Gautier | Gautier LACHERIE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LE CALLONNEC Hélène | Hélène LE CALLONNEC | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LECIGNE Didier | US Marquette athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LECLERCQ Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LEFEBVRE Théo | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LEFEBVRE Rudy | Rudy Lefebvre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LIEM Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MEENS Jean Pascal | TiSO | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | MILOUDI Abed | Lomme | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | MUSELET Nicolas | Touquet AC | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | NAVY Sanjay | Sanjay NAVY | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 571 | POLLET Nicolas | Triathlon littoral 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | PORISSE Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PREVEL Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | QUENETTE Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 443 | ROZENTHAL Jean | ASDN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | SUEUR Mélanie | Taillefer Team Trail | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | SUISSE Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | TURCK Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VERHOEVEN Martin | Courir dans le Lumbrois | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | VERSCHUEREN Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VIBES Thibaud | Lomme | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | WARLOP Séverine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 575 | BUDENHULZER Frederic | Les chaussettes qui puent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:58:54 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 196 | CLEENEWERCK Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:16:05 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 203 | COURTECUISSE Julien | FSPN-HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:16:28 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 882 | PERROT Marion | OSMLomme Athlétisme | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:23:32 (0) | 00:46:33 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 108 | SAINT-MACHIN Philippe | Philippe SAINT-MACHIN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:18:42 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 939 | VANDENHELSKEN Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 01:08:01 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 409 | VANDEPITTE Florent | OAH Hazebrouck | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:15:43 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 843 | VANLEENE Carole | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:26:26 (0) | 00:53:26 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DSQ | 952 | CARTON Mariefrance | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:39:01 (0) | 00:50:51 (0) | 00:01:42 (0) | |||
DSQ | 595 | LENTREBECQ Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:25:57 (0) | 00:54:42 (0) | 00:00:57 (0) | |||
DSQ | 255 | VANLEENE Joel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 7 (0) | 00:25:02 (0) | 00:50:45 (0) | 00:00:59 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
812 | 932 | DEFRETIN Blandine | RRM ANNEZIN | 02:19:16 | F (183e) | Master 2 (41e) | 00:28:08 (811e) | 00:53:51 (812e) | 00:57:19 (810e) | ||
799 | 837 | STETSENKO Cecile | Lomme | 02:08:37 | F (176e) | Master 4 (14e) | 00:26:57 (809e) | 00:52:25 (811e) | 00:49:16 (776e) | ||
798 | 845 | GHESTEM Christelle | Lomme | 02:08:37 | F (175e) | Master 4 (13e) | 00:26:56 (808e) | 00:52:20 (810e) | 00:49:22 (778e) | ||
781 | 542 | VERHECKEN Pascal | pass j'aime courir | 02:04:25 | M (613e) | Master 3 (71e) | 00:24:16 (761e) | 00:51:56 (809e) | 00:48:14 (759e) | ||
802 | 864 | DEBEE Julie | 02:09:32 | F (177e) | Master 1 (34e) | 00:25:09 (783e) | 00:51:42 (808e) | 00:52:43 (799e) | |||
803 | 131 | PAINDAVOINE Pascal | 3 Monts | 02:09:38 | M (626e) | Master 5 (27e) | 00:25:16 (786e) | 00:51:29 (807e) | 00:52:55 (800e) | ||
811 | 51 | SYSSAU Corentin | TGS France | 02:19:03 | M (629e) | Senior (92e) | 00:26:23 (802e) | 00:51:26 (806e) | 01:01:15 (811e) | ||
810 | 71 | COMYN Antoine | 02:11:46 | M (628e) | Master 5 (28e) | 00:23:36 (727e) | 00:51:14 (805e) | 00:56:57 (809e) | |||
808 | 888 | BART Annie | RRM ANNEZIN | 02:11:05 | F (181e) | Master 5 (6e) | 00:23:17 (715e) | 00:51:08 (804e) | 00:56:41 (807e) | ||
807 | 889 | BECQUART Delphine | RRM ANNEZIN | 02:11:05 | F (180e) | Master 2 (40e) | 00:23:19 (717e) | 00:51:03 (803e) | 00:56:43 (808e) | ||
796 | 993 | ?DOSSARD #993 | 02:08:07 | F (174e) | Senior (38e) | 01:16:00 (812e) | 00:50:54 (802e) | 00:01:14 (1e) | |||
801 | 132 | LASALLE Sébastien | 02:09:32 | M (625e) | Master 1 (138e) | 00:26:03 (797e) | 00:50:54 (801e) | 00:52:36 (797e) | |||
806 | 961 | SAWICKI Constance | 02:10:30 | F (179e) | Master 0 (28e) | 00:26:22 (801e) | 00:50:53 (800e) | 00:53:15 (801e) | |||
800 | 92 | MAZET Damien | 02:09:31 | M (624e) | Master 0 (95e) | 00:26:07 (798e) | 00:50:47 (799e) | 00:52:38 (798e) | |||
809 | 861 | DEBERDT Bernadette | cmdc | 02:11:36 | F (182e) | Master 4 (15e) | 00:26:13 (800e) | 00:50:41 (798e) | 00:54:43 (804e) | ||
804 | 296 | LEBEGUE Christophe | 02:09:46 | M (627e) | Senior (91e) | 00:24:00 (750e) | 00:50:41 (797e) | 00:55:07 (806e) | |||
805 | 871 | BOUDEN (BONNAILLIE) Lorène | 02:09:47 | F (178e) | Senior (39e) | 00:24:01 (751e) | 00:50:40 (796e) | 00:55:07 (805e) | |||
774 | 254 | VANLEENE Thierry | 02:03:08 | M (611e) | Master 1 (137e) | 00:23:57 (748e) | 00:50:29 (795e) | 00:48:43 (767e) | |||
777 | 902 | DELANNOY Jeanne | 02:03:35 | F (165e) | Espoir (4e) | 00:24:20 (762e) | 00:50:21 (794e) | 00:48:55 (771e) | |||
776 | 340 | DELANNOY Sebastien | 02:03:34 | M (612e) | Master 3 (70e) | 00:24:16 (760e) | 00:50:20 (793e) | 00:48:59 (772e) | |||
797 | 618 | HYOLLE Bastien | Ea douchy | 02:08:15 | M (623e) | Master 2 (124e) | 00:25:33 (793e) | 00:50:18 (792e) | 00:52:25 (795e) | ||
772 | 926 | BUSQUET Sabrina | 02:02:59 | F (162e) | Master 2 (37e) | 00:24:44 (776e) | 00:50:17 (791e) | 00:48:00 (757e) | |||
792 | 154 | DELAGRANGE Steeve | 02:06:33 | M (619e) | Master 2 (122e) | 00:26:03 (796e) | 00:50:12 (790e) | 00:50:19 (784e) | |||
794 | 217 | HUYGHE Florentin | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de Bavinchove | 02:06:55 | M (621e) | Senior (90e) | 00:25:53 (795e) | 00:50:02 (789e) | 00:51:02 (790e) | ||
787 | 917 | TALEUX Juliette | 02:05:05 | F (171e) | Master 2 (39e) | 00:26:33 (805e) | 00:49:51 (788e) | 00:48:42 (766e) | |||
790 | 811 | VANDAMME Stéphanie | 02:06:12 | F (173e) | Master 0 (27e) | 00:25:24 (790e) | 00:49:50 (787e) | 00:50:58 (787e) | |||
770 | 850 | VERDONCK Priscillia | 02:02:35 | F (161e) | Senior (36e) | 00:23:52 (744e) | 00:49:44 (786e) | 00:49:01 (773e) | |||
795 | 434 | CASTELAIN Moïse | ASDN NORD | 02:07:20 | M (622e) | Master 4 (49e) | 00:23:54 (745e) | 00:49:30 (785e) | 00:53:57 (803e) | ||
791 | 451 | GINGEMBRE Sebastien | La chapelle d'armentieres | 02:06:13 | M (618e) | Master 2 (121e) | 00:25:47 (794e) | 00:49:29 (784e) | 00:50:57 (785e) | ||
775 | 834 | VAILLANT Claire | Lomme | 02:03:29 | F (164e) | Master 5 (4e) | 00:25:29 (791e) | 00:49:26 (783e) | 00:48:34 (762e) | ||
789 | 23 | NUGOU Ludovic | Les écureuils de l'Artois | 02:05:54 | M (617e) | Master 2 (120e) | 00:23:57 (749e) | 00:49:23 (782e) | 00:52:35 (796e) | ||
793 | 280 | FONTAINE Grégory | Grégory Fontaine | 02:06:53 | M (620e) | Master 2 (123e) | 00:24:22 (764e) | 00:49:16 (781e) | 00:53:16 (802e) | ||
780 | 880 | DETAILLEUR Marjorie | 02:03:55 | F (168e) | Master 4 (12e) | 00:26:10 (799e) | 00:48:55 (780e) | 00:48:52 (769e) | |||
753 | 978 | HERMARY Alexandra | 01:58:41 | F (155e) | Master 2 (35e) | 00:24:26 (768e) | 00:48:49 (779e) | 00:45:27 (722e) | |||
783 | 239 | CIESLA Xavier | Le bourlingueur | 02:04:43 | M (615e) | Master 3 (72e) | 00:24:11 (757e) | 00:48:46 (778e) | 00:51:47 (793e) | ||
785 | 865 | SOUFFLET Virginie | Orchies Pévèle endurance | 02:04:49 | F (170e) | Master 3 (15e) | 00:26:38 (807e) | 00:48:43 (777e) | 00:49:29 (779e) | ||
788 | 860 | GAILLARD Françoise | Courir au Mont des Cats | 02:05:30 | F (172e) | Master 5 (5e) | 00:25:32 (792e) | 00:48:39 (776e) | 00:51:21 (792e) | ||
782 | 3 | FLAVIGNY Alain | 02:04:42 | M (614e) | Master 5 (26e) | 00:25:12 (784e) | 00:48:34 (775e) | 00:50:57 (786e) | |||
784 | 866 | THILLIEZ Marie | Orchies Pevele Endurance | 02:04:48 | F (169e) | Master 2 (38e) | 00:26:35 (806e) | 00:48:34 (774e) | 00:49:40 (780e) | ||
762 | 368 | BAILLON Julien | 02:00:16 | M (604e) | Master 0 (93e) | 00:24:31 (772e) | 00:48:28 (773e) | 00:47:18 (750e) | |||
763 | 93 | MAZET Pierre | 02:00:17 | M (605e) | Senior (88e) | 00:24:33 (773e) | 00:48:24 (772e) | 00:47:20 (751e) | |||
778 | 857 | MOCKELYN Laetitia | Jeunesse Cappelloise Athléisme | 02:03:54 | F (166e) | Master 3 (14e) | 00:24:31 (771e) | 00:48:24 (771e) | 00:51:00 (788e) | ||
786 | 35 | DESERTOT Mikael | Orchies Pevele Endurance | 02:04:49 | M (616e) | Master 2 (119e) | 00:26:33 (804e) | 00:48:24 (770e) | 00:49:54 (781e) | ||
752 | 448 | SIX Frederic | FSPN-HDFN | 01:58:41 | M (598e) | Master 2 (114e) | 00:23:45 (738e) | 00:48:17 (769e) | 00:46:40 (746e) | ||
757 | 150 | ROMBAUT Sébastien | 01:59:05 | M (601e) | Master 2 (116e) | 00:24:13 (759e) | 00:48:08 (768e) | 00:46:45 (747e) | |||
779 | 858 | BAERT Catherine | Jeunesse cappelloise | 02:03:54 | F (167e) | Master 4 (11e) | 00:24:50 (778e) | 00:48:04 (767e) | 00:51:01 (789e) | ||
759 | 971 | CORDENIER Flora | CACB | 01:59:48 | F (157e) | Master 1 (32e) | 00:24:01 (752e) | 00:48:04 (766e) | 00:47:44 (754e) | ||
771 | 449 | VANDAMME Stéphane | 02:02:41 | M (610e) | Master 0 (94e) | 00:24:25 (767e) | 00:48:01 (765e) | 00:50:16 (783e) | |||
760 | 200 | FRAMERY Nicolas | Nieppe Running Club | 01:59:59 | M (603e) | Master 1 (136e) | 00:23:11 (712e) | 00:48:01 (764e) | 00:48:48 (768e) | ||
750 | 418 | CHEVANCE Michel | CAMB | 01:58:22 | M (597e) | Master 7 (7e) | 00:24:21 (763e) | 00:47:59 (763e) | 00:46:03 (734e) | ||
746 | 829 | PATARD Sabine | 01:57:44 | F (151e) | Master 4 (10e) | 00:23:28 (723e) | 00:47:52 (762e) | 00:46:25 (741e) | |||
751 | 949 | ROMBAUT Johanne | CAMB | 01:58:25 | F (154e) | Master 1 (31e) | 00:24:24 (766e) | 00:47:42 (761e) | 00:46:20 (739e) | ||
735 | 928 | VAMPARYS Aude | Aude Vamparys | 01:55:26 | F (147e) | Senior (33e) | 00:22:49 (686e) | 00:47:42 (760e) | 00:44:56 (712e) | ||
755 | 810 | FINET Linda | 01:58:55 | F (156e) | Master 5 (3e) | 00:24:44 (777e) | 00:47:41 (759e) | 00:46:31 (742e) | |||
736 | 927 | SIMOENS Anaïs | 01:55:26 | F (148e) | Senior (34e) | 00:22:47 (685e) | 00:47:37 (758e) | 00:45:04 (714e) | |||
741 | 317 | PERROT Maxime | Lomme | 01:56:22 | M (593e) | Master 3 (69e) | 00:23:33 (726e) | 00:47:32 (757e) | 00:45:19 (718e) | ||
742 | 398 | VANDAMME Marc | 01:56:44 | M (594e) | Master 6 (11e) | 00:23:37 (728e) | 00:47:30 (756e) | 00:45:38 (725e) | |||
748 | 931 | LECLERCQ Sylvie | Forest running | 01:57:58 | F (152e) | Master 3 (12e) | 00:23:55 (747e) | 00:47:28 (755e) | 00:46:36 (744e) | ||
766 | 504 | VANRYSSEL Matthieu | Unirun | 02:01:59 | M (608e) | Master 2 (117e) | 00:25:19 (787e) | 00:47:26 (754e) | 00:49:14 (775e) | ||
767 | 890 | VERBEKE Nadège | Unirun | 02:01:59 | F (159e) | Master 1 (33e) | 00:25:22 (789e) | 00:47:25 (753e) | 00:49:14 (774e) | ||
765 | 228 | WYTS Christophe | christophe wyts | 02:00:52 | M (607e) | Master 4 (48e) | 00:24:54 (780e) | 00:47:18 (752e) | 00:48:42 (765e) | ||
768 | 294 | THOMAS Olivier | Orchies Pévèle endurance | 02:02:17 | M (609e) | Master 2 (118e) | 00:26:26 (803e) | 00:47:14 (751e) | 00:48:38 (764e) | ||
745 | 954 | WATEL Laure | 01:57:21 | F (150e) | Senior (35e) | 00:25:21 (788e) | 00:47:10 (750e) | 00:44:51 (709e) | |||
747 | 288 | DANNEELS Clement | 01:57:54 | M (596e) | Senior (86e) | 00:23:55 (746e) | 00:47:10 (749e) | 00:46:50 (748e) | |||
761 | 943 | RANGAMA Frédérique | 02:00:08 | F (158e) | Master 2 (36e) | 00:24:58 (781e) | 00:47:03 (748e) | 00:48:08 (758e) | |||
749 | 980 | WILS Sophie | JAR | 01:57:59 | F (153e) | Master 1 (30e) | 00:25:07 (782e) | 00:47:02 (747e) | 00:45:51 (731e) | ||
740 | 589 | BERTELOOT Pierrick | 01:56:05 | M (592e) | Senior (85e) | 00:23:08 (709e) | 00:46:56 (746e) | 00:46:03 (732e) | |||
756 | 179 | ALIMA GARCIA Eboa | 01:58:58 | M (600e) | Master 1 (135e) | 00:23:42 (734e) | 00:46:48 (745e) | 00:48:29 (761e) | |||
744 | 973 | HEDOIRE Emilie | HEDOIRE Émilie | 01:57:12 | F (149e) | Master 1 (29e) | 00:22:34 (662e) | 00:46:42 (744e) | 00:47:57 (756e) | ||
769 | 870 | SALIBA Florence | 02:02:17 | F (160e) | Master 3 (13e) | 00:27:01 (810e) | 00:46:39 (743e) | 00:48:37 (763e) | |||
743 | 598 | VANNEVEL Laurent | Camb | 01:57:07 | M (595e) | Master 4 (47e) | 00:22:33 (661e) | 00:46:39 (742e) | 00:47:56 (755e) | ||
732 | 264 | D'ARRAS Fabrice | 01:55:04 | M (587e) | Master 4 (46e) | 00:22:53 (690e) | 00:46:38 (741e) | 00:45:34 (724e) | |||
773 | 989 | CHEVALIER Manon | Manon Chevalier | 02:03:01 | F (163e) | Senior (37e) | 00:24:31 (770e) | 00:46:38 (740e) | 00:51:53 (794e) | ||
724 | 181 | CHOUIBA Karim | 01:54:20 | M (584e) | Master 2 (112e) | 00:23:38 (729e) | 00:46:38 (739e) | 00:44:05 (695e) | |||
728 | 958 | FIAT Marion | Marion Fiat | 01:54:46 | F (143e) | Master 1 (26e) | 00:22:24 (648e) | 00:46:36 (738e) | 00:45:47 (729e) | ||
727 | 956 | HYOLLE Audrey | Ea douchy | 01:54:40 | F (142e) | Master 2 (34e) | 00:24:04 (753e) | 00:46:36 (737e) | 00:44:00 (693e) | ||
711 | 988 | SINGEZ Pauline | 01:53:11 | F (132e) | Senior (29e) | 00:24:35 (774e) | 00:46:32 (736e) | 00:42:04 (625e) | |||
720 | 974 | SAVARY Isabelle | Savary Isabelle | 01:53:30 | F (139e) | Master 2 (33e) | 00:23:48 (741e) | 00:46:30 (735e) | 00:43:13 (671e) | ||
721 | 623 | VERBRUGGHE Vincent | 01:53:30 | M (582e) | Master 3 (68e) | 00:23:49 (742e) | 00:46:23 (734e) | 00:43:19 (676e) | |||
738 | 525 | VASSEUR Luc | Esg Faumont | 01:55:39 | M (590e) | Master 5 (25e) | 00:22:46 (683e) | 00:46:23 (733e) | 00:46:31 (743e) | ||
722 | 960 | LORIDAN Alexandra | 01:53:41 | F (140e) | Senior (31e) | 00:23:24 (721e) | 00:46:16 (732e) | 00:44:02 (694e) | |||
715 | 895 | LEBEUF Jessica | 01:53:17 | F (136e) | Senior (30e) | 00:22:39 (669e) | 00:46:09 (731e) | 00:44:30 (704e) | |||
737 | 483 | VEILLARD Eugène | Steenverck en short | 01:55:38 | M (589e) | Master 9 (1e) | 00:22:53 (691e) | 00:46:08 (730e) | 00:46:37 (745e) | ||
726 | 856 | ARQUEMBOURG Fiona | Jeunesse Cappelloise Athlétisme | 01:54:34 | F (141e) | Senior (32e) | 00:24:13 (758e) | 00:46:06 (729e) | 00:44:16 (698e) | ||
714 | 891 | LOIGEROT Stephanie | 01:53:17 | F (135e) | Master 1 (25e) | 00:22:44 (680e) | 00:46:04 (728e) | 00:44:29 (703e) | |||
734 | 266 | RUFFIN Sebastien | 01:55:06 | M (588e) | Senior (84e) | 00:21:41 (601e) | 00:46:02 (727e) | 00:47:23 (753e) | |||
733 | 852 | DELOBEL Elodie | 01:55:06 | F (146e) | Espoir (3e) | 00:21:45 (606e) | 00:46:02 (726e) | 00:47:21 (752e) | |||
716 | 235 | DIDIER Gosset | DIDIER GOSSET | 01:53:17 | M (580e) | Master 4 (44e) | 00:22:43 (679e) | 00:46:01 (725e) | 00:44:34 (707e) | ||
731 | 855 | CHWASTIAK Aurelie | AURELIE CHWASTIAK | 01:54:59 | F (145e) | Master 1 (28e) | 00:23:40 (732e) | 00:45:54 (724e) | 00:45:26 (721e) | ||
725 | 241 | PUTHOSTE Jean-luc | jean-Luc PUTHOSTE | 01:54:24 | M (585e) | Master 5 (24e) | 00:23:07 (707e) | 00:45:51 (723e) | 00:45:27 (723e) | ||
717 | 885 | LEBORGNE Emilie | 01:53:27 | F (137e) | Master 0 (26e) | 00:23:15 (714e) | 00:45:50 (722e) | 00:44:24 (701e) | |||
704 | 813 | POLLET Julie | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:52:14 | F (129e) | Master 0 (24e) | 00:23:47 (740e) | 00:45:48 (721e) | 00:42:40 (657e) | ||
718 | 840 | CALAIS Stephanie | WASC | 01:53:28 | F (138e) | Master 2 (32e) | 00:24:09 (755e) | 00:45:46 (720e) | 00:43:34 (684e) | ||
706 | 502 | VANTYGHEM Alain | 01:52:37 | M (576e) | Master 6 (9e) | 00:23:10 (711e) | 00:45:45 (719e) | 00:43:43 (686e) | |||
729 | 432 | BOSCHETTI Maxime | ASDN NORD | 01:54:47 | M (586e) | Master 2 (113e) | 00:22:41 (674e) | 00:45:45 (718e) | 00:46:22 (740e) | ||
712 | 955 | BASSERY Marie | NRC | 01:53:14 | F (133e) | Master 0 (25e) | 00:22:27 (653e) | 00:45:45 (717e) | 00:45:04 (713e) | ||
684 | 906 | JACQUOT Marine | MARINE JACQUOT | 01:50:48 | F (120e) | Senior (27e) | 00:23:42 (735e) | 00:45:42 (716e) | 00:41:25 (600e) | ||
661 | 41 | INGELAERE Arnaud | Foulées des épis | 01:48:53 | M (551e) | Master 1 (125e) | 00:22:37 (667e) | 00:45:38 (715e) | 00:40:40 (573e) | ||
693 | 869 | SCHOONHEERE Caroline | 01:51:29 | F (123e) | Master 1 (22e) | 00:22:36 (666e) | 00:45:38 (714e) | 00:43:15 (673e) | |||
730 | 940 | HEUMEZ Delores | TiSO | 01:54:51 | F (144e) | Master 1 (27e) | 00:24:09 (756e) | 00:45:38 (713e) | 00:45:05 (715e) | ||
758 | 60 | VIANDIER Maxime | Maxime Viandier | 01:59:18 | M (602e) | Senior (87e) | 00:23:44 (737e) | 00:45:36 (712e) | 00:49:59 (782e) | ||
713 | 828 | JOURDIN Anne | OAH Hazebrouck | 01:53:17 | F (134e) | Master 1 (24e) | 00:21:35 (593e) | 00:45:36 (711e) | 00:46:06 (735e) | ||
719 | 380 | DEBELVALET Philippe | WASC | 01:53:28 | M (581e) | Master 6 (10e) | 00:24:06 (754e) | 00:45:36 (710e) | 00:43:48 (688e) | ||
692 | 868 | INGELAERE Céline | Foulées des épis | 01:51:29 | F (122e) | Master 2 (29e) | 00:22:39 (670e) | 00:45:35 (709e) | 00:43:16 (674e) | ||
688 | 307 | WIART Eric | 01:51:09 | M (567e) | Master 3 (66e) | 00:22:47 (684e) | 00:45:31 (708e) | 00:42:52 (662e) | |||
739 | 210 | BECCART Jonathan | 01:55:59 | M (591e) | Master 0 (92e) | 00:21:41 (600e) | 00:45:28 (707e) | 00:48:52 (770e) | |||
677 | 929 | DOBIES Céline | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 01:50:04 | F (116e) | Master 0 (20e) | 00:22:28 (654e) | 00:45:26 (706e) | 00:42:11 (630e) | ||
675 | 925 | DENARO Marie | 01:49:56 | F (114e) | Senior (26e) | 00:22:30 (657e) | 00:45:22 (705e) | 00:42:06 (626e) | |||
687 | 873 | D HU FAVIER Cindy | 01:51:08 | F (121e) | Master 1 (21e) | 00:22:56 (695e) | 00:45:21 (704e) | 00:42:52 (663e) | |||
682 | 867 | PLAYE Gaelle | Gaelle playe | 01:50:30 | F (118e) | Master 0 (21e) | 00:23:17 (716e) | 00:45:19 (703e) | 00:41:55 (621e) | ||
710 | 257 | SGARD Philippe | Lomme | 01:52:56 | M (579e) | Master 2 (111e) | 00:21:48 (610e) | 00:45:19 (702e) | 00:45:50 (730e) | ||
700 | 225 | LOGIE Philippe | Logie Philippe | 01:52:01 | M (573e) | Master 5 (23e) | 00:22:39 (671e) | 00:45:12 (701e) | 00:44:11 (697e) | ||
685 | 351 | HEDOIRE Gerard | CLLL Armentieres | 01:50:50 | M (565e) | Master 5 (22e) | 00:23:12 (713e) | 00:45:11 (700e) | 00:42:28 (647e) | ||
686 | 512 | NIVAIGNE Mathieu | 01:50:52 | M (566e) | Master 1 (130e) | 00:22:19 (640e) | 00:45:09 (699e) | 00:43:25 (679e) | |||
708 | 572 | ZWERTVAEGHER Philippe | 01:52:45 | M (577e) | Master 7 (6e) | 00:24:39 (775e) | 00:45:01 (698e) | 00:43:06 (667e) | |||
698 | 290 | FEILLÉE Rémi | 01:51:57 | M (572e) | Master 6 (8e) | 00:23:30 (724e) | 00:45:01 (697e) | 00:43:27 (680e) | |||
696 | 896 | HOUVENAGHEL Émilie | Courir à Gravelines | 01:51:54 | F (126e) | Master 0 (23e) | 00:22:51 (687e) | 00:44:59 (696e) | 00:44:06 (696e) | ||
694 | 963 | WALLE Chloé | 01:51:40 | F (124e) | Senior (28e) | 00:22:14 (635e) | 00:44:55 (695e) | 00:44:32 (706e) | |||
695 | 897 | RONDELÉ Élodie | Courir à Gravelines | 01:51:54 | F (125e) | Master 2 (30e) | 00:22:45 (682e) | 00:44:53 (694e) | 00:44:17 (699e) | ||
697 | 514 | MULLER Nicolas | Courir à Gravelines | 01:51:55 | M (571e) | Master 1 (133e) | 00:22:42 (676e) | 00:44:51 (693e) | 00:44:22 (700e) | ||
654 | 369 | BLANCHARD Jocelyn | 01:48:31 | M (547e) | Master 3 (62e) | 00:20:51 (540e) | 00:44:48 (692e) | 00:42:53 (664e) | |||
709 | 536 | HURET Guillaume | Run In Morbecque | 01:52:54 | M (578e) | Master 1 (134e) | 00:23:01 (702e) | 00:44:48 (691e) | 00:45:06 (717e) | ||
691 | 588 | CARON Xavier | FSPN-HDFN | 01:51:27 | M (570e) | Master 3 (67e) | 00:23:10 (710e) | 00:44:47 (690e) | 00:43:31 (682e) | ||
703 | 476 | GUISELIN Nicolas | OAH Hazebrouck | 01:52:10 | M (575e) | Master 0 (91e) | 00:21:10 (561e) | 00:44:45 (689e) | 00:46:16 (737e) | ||
683 | 809 | HEIRMAN Olivia | ASDN NORD | 01:50:34 | F (119e) | Master 0 (22e) | 00:24:28 (769e) | 00:44:37 (688e) | 00:41:29 (606e) | ||
676 | 875 | WATTENNE Lucie | 01:50:01 | F (115e) | Master 2 (28e) | 00:23:38 (731e) | 00:44:35 (687e) | 00:41:48 (615e) | |||
723 | 292 | MILLEVILLE Arnaud | Orchies Pévèle endurance | 01:53:52 | M (583e) | Master 4 (45e) | 00:24:23 (765e) | 00:44:35 (686e) | 00:44:56 (711e) | ||
678 | 310 | VANWALLEGHEM Bruno | 01:50:05 | M (562e) | Master 7 (5e) | 00:23:41 (733e) | 00:44:35 (685e) | 00:41:50 (616e) | |||
754 | 293 | SALIBA Paul | 01:58:53 | M (599e) | Master 2 (115e) | 00:25:13 (785e) | 00:44:24 (684e) | 00:49:17 (777e) | |||
665 | 319 | DUMORTIER Bruno | 01:49:20 | M (554e) | Master 2 (108e) | 00:22:36 (665e) | 00:44:16 (683e) | 00:42:29 (649e) | |||
666 | 433 | BOUABDALLAOUI Yassine | ASDN NORD | 01:49:23 | M (555e) | Senior (82e) | 00:21:53 (617e) | 00:44:12 (682e) | 00:43:18 (675e) | ||
681 | 49 | GAILLARD Herve | 01:50:26 | M (564e) | Master 3 (65e) | 00:22:20 (643e) | 00:44:10 (681e) | 00:43:56 (691e) | |||
673 | 323 | GRANDVAL Jérémy | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 01:49:51 | M (560e) | Master 2 (110e) | 00:21:19 (569e) | 00:44:01 (680e) | 00:44:32 (705e) | ||
669 | 820 | BOUBERT Marie-bernadette | FSPN-HDFN | 01:49:41 | F (113e) | Master 5 (2e) | 00:22:04 (624e) | 00:44:01 (679e) | 00:43:37 (685e) | ||
671 | 277 | DESTEIRDT Jean-raymond | Courir Ensemble SNCF | 01:49:48 | M (558e) | Master 5 (21e) | 00:23:23 (720e) | 00:44:00 (678e) | 00:42:26 (643e) | ||
674 | 166 | DENOYELLE Arnaud | 01:49:53 | M (561e) | Master 0 (90e) | 00:23:07 (708e) | 00:44:00 (677e) | 00:42:47 (660e) | |||
707 | 992 | PAWLIK LEROY Dorothee | 01:52:38 | F (131e) | Master 3 (11e) | 00:24:53 (779e) | 00:43:59 (676e) | 00:43:47 (687e) | |||
663 | 133 | ISAMBERT Pascal | 01:49:11 | M (552e) | Master 3 (64e) | 00:21:24 (577e) | 00:43:58 (675e) | 00:43:50 (689e) | |||
658 | 893 | BIGOTTE Emilie | Emilie Bigotte | 01:48:36 | F (110e) | Master 2 (27e) | 00:22:19 (641e) | 00:43:52 (674e) | 00:42:25 (642e) | ||
679 | 822 | DERAM Céline | 01:50:09 | F (117e) | Master 1 (20e) | 00:23:22 (719e) | 00:43:48 (673e) | 00:43:00 (666e) | |||
657 | 907 | PETITPAS Mélanie | 01:48:33 | F (109e) | Senior (25e) | 00:22:10 (632e) | 00:43:48 (672e) | 00:42:36 (654e) | |||
650 | 892 | WEMEAUX Stephanie | 01:48:11 | F (107e) | Master 2 (26e) | 00:22:23 (647e) | 00:43:47 (671e) | 00:42:01 (624e) | |||
662 | 859 | DEQUIDT Séverine | CMDC | 01:49:00 | F (111e) | Master 3 (10e) | 00:22:45 (681e) | 00:43:46 (670e) | 00:42:30 (650e) | ||
656 | 84 | PETITPAS Stephane | 01:48:33 | M (548e) | Senior (80e) | 00:22:10 (631e) | 00:43:45 (669e) | 00:42:39 (656e) | |||
668 | 984 | JOLY Audrey | Coureurs du lin | 01:49:40 | F (112e) | Master 0 (19e) | 00:21:57 (620e) | 00:43:45 (668e) | 00:43:59 (692e) | ||
652 | 175 | CHARLET Etienne | tiso | 01:48:21 | M (545e) | Master 4 (43e) | 00:23:38 (730e) | 00:43:42 (667e) | 00:41:02 (584e) | ||
637 | 938 | REMANDE Raphaëlle | Raphaëlle Elise Marie REMANDE | 01:47:17 | F (103e) | Master 0 (17e) | 00:22:43 (677e) | 00:43:42 (666e) | 00:40:53 (578e) | ||
632 | 56 | CARON Romain | 01:46:50 | M (531e) | Master 0 (86e) | 00:22:35 (664e) | 00:43:40 (665e) | 00:40:36 (569e) | |||
659 | 64 | TITTI Fritz | 01:48:36 | M (549e) | Senior (81e) | 00:22:21 (644e) | 00:43:38 (664e) | 00:42:38 (655e) | |||
647 | 63 | WEMEAUX Franck | 01:47:45 | M (542e) | Master 2 (107e) | 00:22:16 (637e) | 00:43:31 (663e) | 00:41:59 (623e) | |||
690 | 578 | MOULIN Georges-eric | 01:51:15 | M (569e) | Master 1 (132e) | 00:22:25 (650e) | 00:43:25 (662e) | 00:45:26 (720e) | |||
648 | 969 | PAWLACZYK Gwendoline | 01:47:47 | F (106e) | Master 0 (18e) | 00:20:56 (544e) | 00:43:23 (661e) | 00:43:29 (681e) | |||
702 | 887 | BILLIAU Angelique | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:52:08 | F (128e) | Master 1 (23e) | 00:23:43 (736e) | 00:43:21 (660e) | 00:45:05 (716e) | ||
649 | 477 | DELCROIX Julien | 01:47:54 | M (543e) | Master 1 (124e) | 00:19:45 (425e) | 00:43:17 (659e) | 00:44:53 (710e) | |||
664 | 227 | LEFORT Frédéric | 01:49:11 | M (553e) | Master 1 (126e) | 00:22:07 (626e) | 00:43:14 (658e) | 00:43:51 (690e) | |||
699 | 936 | CARNEL Godeleine | 01:52:01 | F (127e) | Master 2 (31e) | 00:20:36 (520e) | 00:43:11 (657e) | 00:48:15 (760e) | |||
642 | 841 | CAMPION Justine | WASC | 01:47:30 | F (104e) | Espoir (2e) | 00:22:56 (696e) | 00:43:09 (656e) | 00:41:25 (601e) | ||
641 | 478 | CAMPION Jérôme | FSPN-HDFN | 01:47:29 | M (538e) | Master 2 (105e) | 00:23:00 (698e) | 00:43:08 (655e) | 00:41:23 (596e) | ||
644 | 644 | MON Vichettra | 01:47:34 | M (540e) | Master 2 (106e) | 00:23:20 (718e) | 00:43:07 (654e) | 00:41:08 (587e) | |||
670 | 543 | WAGUET Michael | 01:49:44 | M (557e) | Master 2 (109e) | 00:23:30 (725e) | 00:43:06 (653e) | 00:43:09 (669e) | |||
680 | 281 | DEDECKER Damien | 01:50:17 | M (563e) | Master 1 (129e) | 00:21:31 (587e) | 00:43:06 (652e) | 00:45:41 (726e) | |||
646 | 62 | BIBAUT Raphael | 01:47:44 | M (541e) | Master 1 (123e) | 00:22:23 (646e) | 00:43:01 (651e) | 00:42:21 (638e) | |||
655 | 950 | DESSAINTJEAN Anne-sophie | JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE ATHLETISME | 01:48:32 | F (108e) | Master 3 (9e) | 00:23:06 (706e) | 00:42:56 (650e) | 00:42:32 (652e) | ||
689 | 480 | KINTS Sébastien | Claire Godelle | 01:51:15 | M (568e) | Master 1 (131e) | 00:22:08 (628e) | 00:42:55 (649e) | 00:46:13 (736e) | ||
633 | 135 | GRAVE David | 01:46:52 | M (532e) | Master 1 (121e) | 00:22:35 (663e) | 00:42:54 (648e) | 00:41:25 (599e) | |||
622 | 169 | CAGNIART Thomas | 01:45:33 | M (527e) | Master 0 (85e) | 00:22:58 (697e) | 00:42:54 (647e) | 00:39:42 (521e) | |||
667 | 69 | PAUWELS Thibault | 01:49:23 | M (556e) | Master 1 (127e) | 00:20:46 (532e) | 00:42:53 (646e) | 00:45:45 (728e) | |||
645 | 823 | MARLARD Pascaline | 01:47:39 | F (105e) | Master 2 (25e) | 00:21:15 (565e) | 00:42:51 (645e) | 00:43:34 (683e) | |||
634 | 941 | DORSEMAINE Windy | 01:46:52 | F (102e) | Master 0 (16e) | 00:22:39 (668e) | 00:42:50 (644e) | 00:41:24 (597e) | |||
705 | 815 | DANNEELS Chrystelle | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:52:20 | F (130e) | Master 4 (9e) | 00:23:51 (743e) | 00:42:49 (643e) | 00:45:41 (727e) | ||
621 | 935 | FRISON Ségolène | Ségolène Frison | 01:45:30 | F (95e) | Senior (23e) | 00:21:57 (621e) | 00:42:49 (642e) | 00:40:45 (574e) | ||
631 | 55 | SZYMANIAK Nicolas | 01:46:50 | M (530e) | Master 1 (120e) | 00:23:24 (722e) | 00:42:49 (641e) | 00:40:38 (571e) | |||
613 | 876 | ALBARTE Camille | CDL Lumbrois | 01:44:45 | F (90e) | Master 0 (14e) | 00:22:32 (660e) | 00:42:42 (640e) | 00:39:32 (517e) | ||
630 | 824 | PEULMEULE Emilie | FSPN-HDFN | 01:46:23 | F (101e) | Master 2 (24e) | 00:20:33 (515e) | 00:42:40 (639e) | 00:43:10 (670e) | ||
635 | 374 | LEJUSTE Arnaud | Team Gravelines Trail | 01:47:08 | M (533e) | Master 4 (40e) | 00:21:32 (588e) | 00:42:39 (638e) | 00:42:58 (665e) | ||
643 | 469 | TILLIER Nicolas | 01:47:32 | M (539e) | Master 0 (88e) | 00:22:41 (673e) | 00:42:36 (637e) | 00:42:16 (635e) | |||
616 | 968 | LEMAITRE Marine | 01:45:08 | F (93e) | Senior (22e) | 00:22:31 (659e) | 00:42:35 (636e) | 00:40:03 (540e) | |||
672 | 211 | RYCKEMBUSCH Jeremy | ASUD Jogging | 01:49:50 | M (559e) | Master 1 (128e) | 00:22:51 (688e) | 00:42:35 (635e) | 00:44:25 (702e) | ||
625 | 976 | LERMYTE Estelle | Run In Morbecque | 01:45:41 | F (98e) | Senior (24e) | 00:22:17 (638e) | 00:42:31 (634e) | 00:40:54 (580e) | ||
628 | 946 | LAMBLIN Anne | 01:46:18 | F (99e) | Master 2 (23e) | 00:21:26 (580e) | 00:42:31 (633e) | 00:42:21 (639e) | |||
618 | 314 | BIDAUD Jean-marc | Blaringhem Trail | 01:45:13 | M (525e) | Master 4 (39e) | 00:21:48 (611e) | 00:42:28 (632e) | 00:40:58 (582e) | ||
660 | 313 | DENNEQUIN Olivier | OLIVIER DENNEQUIN | 01:48:46 | M (550e) | Master 3 (63e) | 00:21:49 (612e) | 00:42:23 (631e) | 00:44:35 (708e) | ||
629 | 947 | CARRE Caroline | 01:46:18 | F (100e) | Master 3 (8e) | 00:21:30 (586e) | 00:42:18 (630e) | 00:42:32 (653e) | |||
627 | 393 | GADEYNE Pierre Damien | 01:46:12 | M (529e) | Master 3 (60e) | 00:22:12 (634e) | 00:42:17 (629e) | 00:41:45 (611e) | |||
638 | 518 | DUFOSSÉ Mathieu | Calais Terre d?Opale Trail | 01:47:17 | M (535e) | Master 0 (87e) | 00:22:20 (642e) | 00:42:16 (628e) | 00:42:42 (659e) | ||
614 | 922 | DELRUE Christelle | Artois athletisme | 01:44:46 | F (91e) | Master 2 (21e) | 00:21:48 (609e) | 00:42:14 (627e) | 00:40:45 (576e) | ||
582 | 388 | DUCRET Freddy | Team Trail Lensoise | 01:43:02 | M (506e) | Master 1 (116e) | 00:21:47 (608e) | 00:42:14 (626e) | 00:39:02 (486e) | ||
617 | 513 | LAJOURNADE Julien | 01:45:10 | M (524e) | Master 1 (119e) | 00:19:54 (445e) | 00:42:10 (625e) | 00:43:07 (668e) | |||
609 | 975 | BOUTEILLER Tara | 01:44:34 | F (89e) | Senior (21e) | 00:20:34 (516e) | 00:42:09 (624e) | 00:41:52 (619e) | |||
604 | 338 | ROLLET Mickael | FSPN-HDFN | 01:44:22 | M (518e) | Master 0 (83e) | 00:20:52 (541e) | 00:42:06 (623e) | 00:41:25 (602e) | ||
603 | 899 | BECQUET Karine | Team Jack Cassel | 01:44:21 | F (86e) | Master 1 (19e) | 00:20:35 (519e) | 00:42:06 (622e) | 00:41:41 (610e) | ||
610 | 394 | DUSSART Mickael | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:44:36 | M (521e) | Senior (79e) | 00:21:27 (583e) | 00:42:05 (621e) | 00:41:05 (585e) | ||
636 | 186 | NHES Vanna | 01:47:08 | M (534e) | Master 4 (41e) | 00:21:51 (614e) | 00:42:03 (620e) | 00:43:15 (672e) | |||
651 | 468 | COLEMYN Ludovic | 01:48:15 | M (544e) | Master 4 (42e) | 00:22:53 (689e) | 00:42:02 (619e) | 00:43:22 (678e) | |||
626 | 107 | LEGRAIN René | 01:46:05 | M (528e) | Master 7 (4e) | 00:21:34 (591e) | 00:42:02 (618e) | 00:42:30 (651e) | |||
596 | 153 | BILLAUT Clément | 01:44:08 | M (515e) | Senior (77e) | 00:19:44 (424e) | 00:41:57 (617e) | 00:42:28 (646e) | |||
615 | 962 | MAEGHT Charlotte | 01:45:06 | F (92e) | Master 0 (15e) | 00:21:18 (568e) | 00:41:54 (616e) | 00:41:54 (620e) | |||
597 | 806 | WATIER Elise | Département du Nord | 01:44:09 | F (82e) | Senior (19e) | 00:22:08 (627e) | 00:41:54 (615e) | 00:40:08 (547e) | ||
619 | 188 | DEHEELE Pierrot | 01:45:19 | M (526e) | Master 0 (84e) | 00:21:03 (551e) | 00:41:51 (614e) | 00:42:26 (644e) | |||
557 | 102 | LOMBARD Eric | Mr Eric Lombard | 01:42:13 | M (483e) | Master 1 (110e) | 00:20:30 (511e) | 00:41:46 (613e) | 00:39:58 (537e) | ||
606 | 879 | HOUZET LEVREL Cecile | 01:44:31 | F (87e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:22:30 (656e) | 00:41:45 (612e) | 00:40:17 (556e) | |||
607 | 396 | BREHON Alexis | 01:44:32 | M (520e) | Senior (78e) | 00:23:04 (705e) | 00:41:45 (611e) | 00:39:44 (524e) | |||
593 | 419 | VERMEULEN Antoine | 01:43:26 | M (513e) | Master 0 (81e) | 00:19:31 (399e) | 00:41:43 (610e) | 00:42:13 (631e) | |||
608 | 937 | GUILLOT Milene | 01:44:32 | F (88e) | Master 0 (13e) | 00:23:03 (703e) | 00:41:40 (609e) | 00:39:50 (530e) | |||
591 | 229 | LANGLET Jean -luc | 01:43:18 | M (512e) | Master 7 (3e) | 00:20:51 (539e) | 00:41:39 (608e) | 00:40:49 (577e) | |||
601 | 914 | TRUANT Ludivine | 01:44:16 | F (85e) | Senior (20e) | 00:21:22 (575e) | 00:41:37 (607e) | 00:41:18 (593e) | |||
600 | 886 | DUMUR Martine | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 01:44:14 | F (84e) | Master 4 (7e) | 00:22:31 (658e) | 00:41:37 (606e) | 00:40:08 (548e) | ||
598 | 942 | CLEMENT Marguerite | 01:44:14 | F (83e) | Master 1 (18e) | 00:20:18 (488e) | 00:41:36 (605e) | 00:42:20 (637e) | |||
595 | 863 | BACQUET Marie | Les chtis coureur de bavinchove | 01:44:01 | F (81e) | Senior (18e) | 00:22:22 (645e) | 00:41:34 (604e) | 00:40:06 (544e) | ||
599 | 566 | CLEMENT Nicolas | 01:44:14 | M (516e) | Master 1 (117e) | 00:20:19 (489e) | 00:41:34 (603e) | 00:42:22 (640e) | |||
612 | 88 | NYS Vincent | 01:44:39 | M (523e) | Master 3 (59e) | 00:21:19 (570e) | 00:41:33 (602e) | 00:41:48 (614e) | |||
590 | 911 | CANAL Amélie | Run In Morbecque | 01:43:15 | F (79e) | Master 1 (17e) | 00:22:26 (651e) | 00:41:33 (601e) | 00:39:17 (497e) | ||
602 | 328 | DANTIGNY Florent | halliun triathlon | 01:44:19 | M (517e) | Master 2 (104e) | 00:21:10 (559e) | 00:41:29 (600e) | 00:41:41 (608e) | ||
503 | 402 | DASSONVILLE Théo | 01:39:08 | M (441e) | Senior (73e) | 00:23:01 (700e) | 00:41:29 (599e) | 00:34:39 (272e) | |||
640 | 30 | HALIPRE Laurent | Les Foulees Loonoises | 01:47:28 | M (537e) | Master 3 (61e) | 00:19:58 (453e) | 00:41:29 (598e) | 00:46:03 (733e) | ||
624 | 951 | LECAT Murielle | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:45:39 | F (97e) | Master 4 (8e) | 00:23:01 (701e) | 00:41:28 (597e) | 00:41:11 (588e) | ||
592 | 826 | DAUNAY Adeline | Adeline Daunay | 01:43:22 | F (80e) | Master 2 (20e) | 00:20:03 (464e) | 00:41:23 (596e) | 00:41:56 (622e) | ||
580 | 553 | CATTOEN Alexandre | ASUD Jogging | 01:42:52 | M (504e) | Senior (75e) | 00:22:26 (652e) | 00:41:21 (595e) | 00:39:05 (489e) | ||
701 | 236 | DUCROQUET Jordan | NOUVEAU DÉPART | 01:52:04 | M (574e) | Senior (83e) | 00:19:40 (417e) | 00:41:21 (594e) | 00:51:05 (791e) | ||
623 | 816 | PARENT Laetitia | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:45:39 | F (96e) | Master 2 (22e) | 00:23:04 (704e) | 00:41:19 (593e) | 00:41:17 (590e) | ||
560 | 279 | WANNEGUE Mehdi | athlétisme teteghem | 01:42:22 | M (486e) | Master 0 (77e) | 00:21:27 (584e) | 00:41:13 (592e) | 00:39:43 (522e) | ||
558 | 570 | VERMEIL Yves | CG Haubourdin | 01:42:15 | M (484e) | Master 5 (18e) | 00:21:41 (599e) | 00:41:12 (591e) | 00:39:23 (507e) | ||
559 | 499 | HURET Sébastien | Sebastien HURET | 01:42:17 | M (485e) | Master 2 (96e) | 00:19:49 (435e) | 00:41:12 (590e) | 00:41:17 (592e) | ||
620 | 814 | MOTTE Christine | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:45:28 | F (94e) | Master 3 (7e) | 00:23:00 (699e) | 00:41:12 (589e) | 00:41:17 (591e) | ||
576 | 904 | WATINE Gaelle | Lomme | 01:42:47 | F (76e) | Master 0 (12e) | 00:20:13 (478e) | 00:41:11 (588e) | 00:41:24 (598e) | ||
586 | 617 | GALLOU Valentin | 01:43:06 | M (510e) | Senior (76e) | 00:21:26 (579e) | 00:41:09 (587e) | 00:40:32 (564e) | |||
548 | 535 | BENAULT Stéphane | 01:41:38 | M (475e) | Master 2 (94e) | 00:22:08 (629e) | 00:41:09 (586e) | 00:38:22 (443e) | |||
574 | 587 | LECLERCQ Arnaud | FSPN-HDFN | 01:42:46 | M (499e) | Master 1 (113e) | 00:22:55 (694e) | 00:41:04 (585e) | 00:38:48 (465e) | ||
605 | 22 | PIERRU Julien | 01:44:27 | M (519e) | Master 1 (118e) | 00:21:16 (567e) | 00:41:03 (584e) | 00:42:09 (629e) | |||
570 | 632 | PERU Emmanuel | 01:42:37 | M (495e) | Master 3 (56e) | 00:21:44 (604e) | 00:41:02 (583e) | 00:39:52 (532e) | |||
569 | 967 | LELEU Isabelle | 01:42:37 | F (75e) | Master 2 (19e) | 00:21:45 (607e) | 00:41:01 (582e) | 00:39:51 (531e) | |||
588 | 808 | DESMARETS Chantal | ASDN NORD | 01:43:12 | F (77e) | Master 4 (6e) | 00:21:37 (595e) | 00:41:01 (581e) | 00:40:35 (567e) | ||
579 | 405 | DOLLE Jean-baptiste | BLARINGHEM TRAIL | 01:42:50 | M (503e) | Master 0 (80e) | 00:19:42 (420e) | 00:41:00 (580e) | 00:42:08 (628e) | ||
589 | 847 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Christelle | Running club hondschootois | 01:43:13 | F (78e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:21:34 (592e) | 00:41:00 (579e) | 00:40:39 (572e) | ||
566 | 316 | CHEMIN Benoit | FSPN-HDFN | 01:42:32 | M (492e) | Master 2 (98e) | 00:21:45 (605e) | 00:40:59 (578e) | 00:39:50 (529e) | ||
564 | 289 | DAMMAN Lionel | 01:42:31 | M (490e) | Master 0 (79e) | 00:20:58 (547e) | 00:40:58 (577e) | 00:40:37 (570e) | |||
584 | 230 | GHESQUIÈRE Thomas | team cindaille | 01:43:03 | M (508e) | Master 2 (102e) | 00:21:07 (555e) | 00:40:56 (576e) | 00:41:01 (583e) | ||
577 | 408 | DOLLÉ Bruno | Bruno Dollé | 01:42:49 | M (501e) | Master 5 (20e) | 00:19:47 (430e) | 00:40:56 (575e) | 00:42:07 (627e) | ||
549 | 187 | FIEVEZ Nicolas | Lomme | 01:41:44 | M (476e) | Master 5 (17e) | 00:20:40 (524e) | 00:40:54 (574e) | 00:40:11 (554e) | ||
611 | 569 | CLERBOUT Marc | Marc Clerbout | 01:44:36 | M (522e) | Master 4 (38e) | 00:21:55 (619e) | 00:40:52 (573e) | 00:41:50 (617e) | ||
561 | 541 | LEHEUDRE Adrien | 01:42:23 | M (487e) | Master 0 (78e) | 00:21:22 (576e) | 00:40:51 (572e) | 00:40:10 (553e) | |||
578 | 37 | SIGNY Sebastien | sebastien signy | 01:42:50 | M (502e) | Master 2 (101e) | 00:22:01 (623e) | 00:40:47 (571e) | 00:40:03 (539e) | ||
581 | 282 | PAPRZYCKI Nicolas | 01:42:53 | M (505e) | Master 1 (115e) | 00:21:51 (613e) | 00:40:45 (570e) | 00:40:18 (559e) | |||
550 | 278 | LEMATTRE Dominique | Athlétisme Téteghem | 01:41:46 | M (477e) | Master 3 (54e) | 00:21:44 (603e) | 00:40:44 (569e) | 00:39:19 (500e) | ||
562 | 87 | LEBON Christian | Christian LEBON | 01:42:27 | M (488e) | Master 5 (19e) | 00:19:55 (446e) | 00:40:43 (568e) | 00:41:50 (618e) | ||
583 | 410 | LIEVIN Yannick | 01:43:02 | M (507e) | Master 3 (58e) | 00:19:52 (440e) | 00:40:43 (567e) | 00:42:28 (648e) | |||
575 | 404 | CUVILLIER Florent | FLORENT CUVILLIER | 01:42:47 | M (500e) | Master 1 (114e) | 00:19:52 (441e) | 00:40:42 (566e) | 00:42:14 (633e) | ||
653 | 199 | DUPON Thomas | 01:48:23 | M (546e) | Master 0 (89e) | 00:20:41 (526e) | 00:40:41 (565e) | 00:47:01 (749e) | |||
545 | 383 | BAILLEUL Nicolas | 01:41:28 | M (472e) | Master 0 (76e) | 00:20:26 (501e) | 00:40:40 (564e) | 00:40:24 (561e) | |||
547 | 52 | VIDARD Mickael | CLUB RUNNER | 01:41:33 | M (474e) | Senior (74e) | 00:20:37 (521e) | 00:40:40 (563e) | 00:40:17 (558e) | ||
544 | 573 | PELCAT Stéphane | Blaringhem trail | 01:41:22 | M (471e) | Master 2 (93e) | 00:20:56 (545e) | 00:40:40 (562e) | 00:39:48 (528e) | ||
571 | 361 | GONTHIER Vincent | Vincent Gonthier | 01:42:38 | M (496e) | Master 2 (100e) | 00:21:15 (566e) | 00:40:39 (561e) | 00:40:45 (575e) | ||
639 | 636 | DEVULDER Vincent | Asud Arcelormittal | 01:47:22 | M (536e) | Master 1 (122e) | 00:20:28 (506e) | 00:40:37 (560e) | 00:46:18 (738e) | ||
529 | 910 | VERCRUYSSE Sonia | Wasquehal Triathlon | 01:40:28 | F (70e) | Master 2 (18e) | 00:22:19 (639e) | 00:40:37 (559e) | 00:37:33 (400e) | ||
530 | 534 | CONAN Yannick | Yannick CONAN | 01:40:28 | M (460e) | Master 3 (53e) | 00:22:15 (636e) | 00:40:36 (558e) | 00:37:38 (405e) | ||
507 | 836 | DENORME Emilie | Lomme | 01:39:14 | F (63e) | Master 0 (10e) | 00:20:17 (483e) | 00:40:34 (557e) | 00:38:24 (447e) | ||
567 | 322 | MAES Dominique | Saint Venant Athlétisme | 01:42:33 | M (493e) | Master 4 (36e) | 00:20:13 (477e) | 00:40:32 (556e) | 00:41:48 (613e) | ||
536 | 233 | GAYMAY Jacques | Courir Ensemble SNCF | 01:40:50 | M (465e) | Master 6 (6e) | 00:20:49 (537e) | 00:40:29 (555e) | 00:39:33 (518e) | ||
539 | 395 | CARNEL Sébastien | Sébastien CARNEL | 01:41:04 | M (467e) | Master 2 (91e) | 00:20:05 (466e) | 00:40:26 (554e) | 00:40:34 (566e) | ||
543 | 637 | CAMPS Olivier | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:41:16 | M (470e) | Master 4 (35e) | 00:21:32 (589e) | 00:40:25 (553e) | 00:39:21 (505e) | ||
555 | 934 | LABOUS Marie | 01:41:51 | F (74e) | Senior (17e) | 00:22:54 (692e) | 00:40:25 (552e) | 00:38:34 (458e) | |||
554 | 146 | BERNARD Alain | 01:41:50 | M (481e) | Master 6 (7e) | 00:20:32 (513e) | 00:40:24 (551e) | 00:40:55 (581e) | |||
568 | 75 | DUPIRE Stéphane | 01:42:33 | M (494e) | Master 2 (99e) | 00:20:44 (530e) | 00:40:23 (550e) | 00:41:26 (603e) | |||
572 | 7 | YOS Patrick | 01:42:39 | M (497e) | Master 1 (112e) | 00:20:50 (538e) | 00:40:22 (549e) | 00:41:28 (605e) | |||
541 | 839 | LEFEBVRE Isabelle | Isabelle Lefebvre | 01:41:09 | F (73e) | Master 4 (5e) | 00:21:07 (556e) | 00:40:21 (548e) | 00:39:42 (520e) | ||
551 | 612 | BARBRY Ludovic | ASUD Jogging | 01:41:49 | M (478e) | Master 2 (95e) | 00:21:37 (596e) | 00:40:20 (547e) | 00:39:52 (533e) | ||
514 | 120 | DARTOIS Benoit | USL Dunkerque | 01:39:45 | M (448e) | Master 1 (103e) | 00:20:27 (504e) | 00:40:13 (546e) | 00:39:06 (492e) | ||
532 | 197 | BRUTSAERT Franck | ASUD Jogging | 01:40:35 | M (462e) | Master 2 (90e) | 00:20:17 (485e) | 00:40:09 (545e) | 00:40:10 (551e) | ||
556 | 488 | PECQUEUX Laurent | WASC | 01:42:04 | M (482e) | Master 3 (55e) | 00:21:59 (622e) | 00:40:08 (544e) | 00:39:58 (535e) | ||
535 | 972 | DERNONCOURT Justine | 01:40:44 | F (71e) | Master 0 (11e) | 00:21:36 (594e) | 00:40:07 (543e) | 00:39:02 (487e) | |||
585 | 262 | CAULIEZ Didier | WASC | 01:43:05 | M (509e) | Master 4 (37e) | 00:21:20 (572e) | 00:40:05 (542e) | 00:41:41 (609e) | ||
520 | 32 | KUBIAK Julien | 01:39:54 | M (452e) | Master 2 (89e) | 00:21:05 (553e) | 00:40:04 (541e) | 00:38:46 (462e) | |||
523 | 878 | LEDENT Natacha | RCA Athlétisme | 01:40:00 | F (69e) | Master 1 (16e) | 00:19:22 (386e) | 00:40:04 (540e) | 00:40:36 (568e) | ||
531 | 403 | ROGEL Jean Paul | 01:40:32 | M (461e) | Master 8 (1e) | 00:21:33 (590e) | 00:40:03 (539e) | 00:38:56 (477e) | |||
538 | 327 | DUMUR Gilles | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 01:41:02 | M (466e) | Master 4 (33e) | 00:22:29 (655e) | 00:40:02 (538e) | 00:38:32 (456e) | ||
518 | 908 | HU Sylvine | Sylvine Hu | 01:39:49 | F (68e) | Master 2 (17e) | 00:20:48 (536e) | 00:40:01 (537e) | 00:39:01 (484e) | ||
522 | 36 | DUSOEWOIR Arnaud | 01:39:55 | M (454e) | Master 3 (50e) | 00:21:02 (550e) | 00:40:01 (536e) | 00:38:53 (476e) | |||
537 | 884 | DUMUR Louise | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 01:40:53 | F (72e) | Senior (16e) | 00:22:05 (625e) | 00:40:00 (535e) | 00:38:49 (469e) | ||
465 | 944 | DOUAY Isabelle | Douay isabelle | 01:37:06 | F (58e) | Senior (14e) | 00:20:43 (528e) | 00:40:00 (534e) | 00:36:24 (348e) | ||
533 | 14 | DEFRANCE David | Elan59 | 01:40:38 | M (463e) | Master 1 (107e) | 00:20:55 (542e) | 00:39:58 (533e) | 00:39:46 (525e) | ||
587 | 500 | DEMAN Stéphane | M.E.V.E. Saint Sylvestre-Cappel | 01:43:09 | M (511e) | Master 2 (103e) | 00:19:54 (444e) | 00:39:55 (532e) | 00:43:21 (677e) | ||
506 | 38 | THOREZ Regis | C c lestrem | 01:39:10 | M (444e) | Master 3 (48e) | 00:20:18 (487e) | 00:39:53 (531e) | 00:39:00 (483e) | ||
515 | 373 | MUYS Michel | Team Gravelines Trail | 01:39:46 | M (449e) | Master 4 (30e) | 00:20:30 (512e) | 00:39:53 (530e) | 00:39:23 (509e) | ||
553 | 540 | LO GIUDICE Marco | Marco Lo giudice | 01:41:50 | M (480e) | Master 1 (109e) | 00:22:43 (678e) | 00:39:49 (529e) | 00:39:18 (498e) | ||
540 | 303 | FAVIER Patrice | Patrice Favier | 01:41:08 | M (468e) | Master 4 (34e) | 00:19:59 (456e) | 00:39:49 (528e) | 00:41:20 (594e) | ||
497 | 155 | CHRISTOPHE Laurent | laurent CHRISTOPHE | 01:38:56 | M (436e) | Master 2 (85e) | 00:20:58 (546e) | 00:39:49 (527e) | 00:38:11 (430e) | ||
534 | 546 | MELCHIOR Sébastien | 01:40:40 | M (464e) | Master 0 (75e) | 00:18:26 (311e) | 00:39:48 (526e) | 00:42:27 (645e) | |||
552 | 530 | WATIEZ Mickael | 01:41:50 | M (479e) | Master 1 (108e) | 00:22:40 (672e) | 00:39:48 (525e) | 00:39:22 (506e) | |||
490 | 507 | VARVENNE Pierre-franck | 01:38:30 | M (429e) | Master 1 (100e) | 00:20:28 (507e) | 00:39:47 (524e) | 00:38:16 (435e) | |||
573 | 450 | DEMEULENAERE Vincent | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:42:43 | M (498e) | Master 3 (57e) | 00:22:24 (649e) | 00:39:46 (523e) | 00:40:34 (565e) | ||
489 | 475 | VERIN Francois-xavier | Lomme | 01:38:26 | M (428e) | Master 3 (47e) | 00:21:12 (563e) | 00:39:46 (522e) | 00:37:30 (398e) | ||
508 | 854 | ELBERG Aline | CHTI COUREURS | 01:39:23 | F (64e) | Master 2 (16e) | 00:20:33 (514e) | 00:39:45 (521e) | 00:39:06 (491e) | ||
500 | 376 | DUTHOY Quentin | 01:39:00 | M (439e) | Master 0 (72e) | 00:21:10 (558e) | 00:39:44 (520e) | 00:38:07 (424e) | |||
474 | 821 | LIAGRE Anne-clémence | US MARQUETTE | 01:37:39 | F (60e) | Senior (15e) | 00:19:01 (360e) | 00:39:43 (519e) | 00:38:57 (478e) | ||
542 | 564 | VANDENHELSKEN Fabrice | 01:41:10 | M (469e) | Master 2 (92e) | 00:20:12 (476e) | 00:39:42 (518e) | 00:41:16 (589e) | |||
501 | 831 | DOMISSE Marie-lise | LES CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 01:39:03 | F (62e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:20:40 (523e) | 00:39:41 (517e) | 00:38:43 (461e) | ||
510 | 851 | FOUCART Christelle | 01:39:30 | F (65e) | Master 3 (4e) | 00:21:05 (552e) | 00:39:37 (516e) | 00:38:49 (470e) | |||
512 | 492 | FOUCART Rudy | 01:39:40 | M (446e) | Master 3 (49e) | 00:20:59 (548e) | 00:39:37 (515e) | 00:39:05 (490e) | |||
565 | 25 | WARYN Mickaël | Running club hondschootois | 01:42:31 | M (491e) | Master 1 (111e) | 00:20:15 (481e) | 00:39:37 (514e) | 00:42:40 (658e) | ||
563 | 212 | VANDENABEELE Franck | 01:42:30 | M (489e) | Master 2 (97e) | 00:23:45 (739e) | 00:39:35 (513e) | 00:39:11 (495e) | |||
505 | 163 | CASTIL Stephane | FSPN-HDFN | 01:39:10 | M (443e) | Master 2 (88e) | 00:20:21 (493e) | 00:39:29 (512e) | 00:39:20 (504e) | ||
517 | 819 | SMIRAOUI Aicha | aicha smiraoui | 01:39:49 | F (67e) | Master 4 (4e) | 00:21:20 (571e) | 00:39:29 (511e) | 00:39:01 (485e) | ||
486 | 426 | CHARLEY ClÉment | 01:38:22 | M (425e) | Senior (72e) | 00:22:09 (630e) | 00:39:26 (510e) | 00:36:48 (365e) | |||
528 | 189 | GRONENCHELD Eric | 01:40:26 | M (459e) | Master 3 (52e) | 00:21:53 (616e) | 00:39:26 (509e) | 00:39:07 (494e) | |||
521 | 207 | BOUSSEMART Jeremy | FSPN-HDFN | 01:39:54 | M (453e) | Master 1 (105e) | 00:22:11 (633e) | 00:39:26 (508e) | 00:38:18 (439e) | ||
484 | 603 | DELPLANQUE Thibault | 01:38:17 | M (423e) | Master 2 (81e) | 00:21:52 (615e) | 00:39:26 (507e) | 00:37:00 (381e) | |||
524 | 124 | SENECHAL Frederic | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:40:05 | M (455e) | Master 3 (51e) | 00:20:45 (531e) | 00:39:24 (506e) | 00:39:58 (534e) | ||
502 | 599 | LOVISA Serge | Serge Lovisa | 01:39:04 | M (440e) | Master 7 (2e) | 00:19:37 (410e) | 00:39:21 (505e) | 00:40:07 (545e) | ||
495 | 240 | HOUCKE Philippe | HOUCKE Philippe | 01:38:45 | M (434e) | Master 6 (5e) | 00:20:21 (492e) | 00:39:20 (504e) | 00:39:06 (493e) | ||
478 | 298 | MAHIEUX Alexandre | ASUD Jogging | 01:37:47 | M (417e) | Master 1 (98e) | 00:19:42 (419e) | 00:39:17 (503e) | 00:38:50 (472e) | ||
496 | 325 | LITTIERE Jeremie | ASUD Jogging | 01:38:50 | M (435e) | Master 1 (101e) | 00:21:38 (598e) | 00:39:13 (502e) | 00:38:01 (417e) | ||
493 | 643 | LAMBERT Gregory | FSPN-HDFN | 01:38:43 | M (432e) | Master 2 (84e) | 00:19:59 (455e) | 00:39:10 (501e) | 00:39:35 (519e) | ||
525 | 481 | LAFORCE Olivier | 01:40:09 | M (456e) | Master 0 (74e) | 00:20:55 (543e) | 00:39:10 (500e) | 00:40:05 (543e) | |||
509 | 258 | QUEVAT Julien | WASC | 01:39:25 | M (445e) | Master 0 (73e) | 00:20:01 (460e) | 00:39:04 (499e) | 00:40:21 (560e) | ||
546 | 624 | VERBRUGGHE Théo | 01:41:30 | M (473e) | Espoir (8e) | 00:22:42 (675e) | 00:39:04 (498e) | 00:39:46 (526e) | |||
504 | 159 | MOREAU Julien | 01:39:09 | M (442e) | Master 1 (102e) | 00:19:58 (451e) | 00:39:04 (497e) | 00:40:09 (550e) | |||
492 | 596 | BUSSCHAERT Jan | 01:38:41 | M (431e) | Master 2 (83e) | 00:21:12 (562e) | 00:39:02 (496e) | 00:38:28 (454e) | |||
513 | 270 | LEHAIRE Xavier | M.E.V.E. Saint Sylvestre-Cappel | 01:39:43 | M (447e) | Master 4 (29e) | 00:19:37 (409e) | 00:39:01 (495e) | 00:41:06 (586e) | ||
464 | 96 | MERCIER William | 01:37:04 | M (407e) | Master 1 (93e) | 00:21:27 (582e) | 00:38:58 (494e) | 00:36:40 (359e) | |||
516 | 31 | MAERTENS Richard | courir au mont des cats | 01:39:49 | M (450e) | Master 4 (31e) | 00:21:22 (574e) | 00:38:57 (493e) | 00:39:31 (516e) | ||
479 | 586 | DEVID Olivier | FSPN-HDFN | 01:37:51 | M (418e) | Master 2 (79e) | 00:22:54 (693e) | 00:38:52 (492e) | 00:36:06 (337e) | ||
467 | 251 | ROMMEL Rudy | triathlon gravelines | 01:37:14 | M (409e) | Master 1 (95e) | 00:21:42 (602e) | 00:38:50 (491e) | 00:36:43 (361e) | ||
480 | 529 | LEBLOND Christophe | 01:37:53 | M (419e) | Master 2 (80e) | 00:20:48 (535e) | 00:38:48 (490e) | 00:38:17 (437e) | |||
527 | 284 | DEQUIDT Gael | 01:40:13 | M (458e) | Master 1 (106e) | 00:19:13 (376e) | 00:38:48 (489e) | 00:42:13 (632e) | |||
481 | 85 | BARRE Joel | USLJ LEFFRINCKOUCKE | 01:38:03 | M (420e) | Master 5 (15e) | 00:19:50 (437e) | 00:38:45 (488e) | 00:39:30 (515e) | ||
469 | 435 | LAGACHE Stéphane | ASDN NORD | 01:37:23 | M (411e) | Master 4 (28e) | 00:20:39 (522e) | 00:38:44 (487e) | 00:38:02 (419e) | ||
526 | 252 | MANSSENS Nicolas | AJCF | 01:40:11 | M (457e) | Master 4 (32e) | 00:19:13 (377e) | 00:38:43 (486e) | 00:42:16 (634e) | ||
511 | 844 | RYCKEBOER Laurence | JOGGING DES FRAISES | 01:39:39 | F (66e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:19:20 (384e) | 00:38:43 (485e) | 00:41:37 (607e) | ||
494 | 622 | LAURENT Jérémy | Jérémy LAURENT | 01:38:45 | M (433e) | Master 0 (71e) | 00:21:06 (554e) | 00:38:41 (484e) | 00:38:59 (481e) | ||
470 | 13 | HELBERT Jeremy | Jeremy HELBERT | 01:37:27 | M (412e) | Master 0 (69e) | 00:20:26 (503e) | 00:38:37 (483e) | 00:38:25 (449e) | ||
444 | 817 | BALLOY Emilie | 01:36:14 | F (53e) | Master 0 (9e) | 00:19:23 (387e) | 00:38:36 (482e) | 00:38:15 (434e) | |||
443 | 223 | MEIRLAND Ludovic | 01:36:14 | M (391e) | Master 1 (89e) | 00:19:22 (385e) | 00:38:36 (481e) | 00:38:17 (438e) | |||
472 | 425 | POUTRAIN Rémi | Nieppe Running Club | 01:37:32 | M (413e) | Master 1 (96e) | 00:20:00 (459e) | 00:38:36 (480e) | 00:38:57 (479e) | ||
451 | 900 | DUBOS Virginie | Team Jack Cassel | 01:36:39 | F (55e) | Master 2 (13e) | 00:19:07 (369e) | 00:38:36 (479e) | 00:38:57 (480e) | ||
463 | 162 | MURGIA Laurent | 01:37:00 | M (406e) | Master 3 (43e) | 00:21:27 (581e) | 00:38:35 (478e) | 00:37:00 (380e) | |||
454 | 274 | BAERT Alain | Jeunesse cappelloise | 01:36:48 | M (399e) | Master 5 (14e) | 00:19:29 (395e) | 00:38:33 (477e) | 00:38:47 (464e) | ||
498 | 291 | BOUCHEZ Anthony | 01:38:57 | M (437e) | Master 2 (86e) | 00:20:08 (471e) | 00:38:33 (476e) | 00:40:17 (557e) | |||
475 | 924 | RYSPERT Malika | Malika Ryspert | 01:37:40 | F (61e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:19:43 (421e) | 00:38:30 (475e) | 00:39:28 (514e) | ||
485 | 607 | AMAZ Laurent | CACB | 01:38:18 | M (424e) | Master 3 (45e) | 00:21:14 (564e) | 00:38:29 (474e) | 00:38:36 (459e) | ||
477 | 371 | LAPOTRE Jean-françois | Amenag concept | 01:37:46 | M (416e) | Master 0 (70e) | 00:19:20 (383e) | 00:38:29 (473e) | 00:39:59 (538e) | ||
449 | 354 | SAUVAGE Lionel | 01:36:26 | M (395e) | Master 3 (41e) | 00:20:24 (498e) | 00:38:27 (472e) | 00:37:36 (402e) | |||
482 | 58 | TECHEL Jean-marie | 01:38:07 | M (421e) | Master 5 (16e) | 00:19:56 (448e) | 00:38:25 (471e) | 00:39:47 (527e) | |||
483 | 300 | DELSERT Emmanuel | 01:38:14 | M (422e) | Master 3 (44e) | 00:20:25 (499e) | 00:38:24 (470e) | 00:39:26 (512e) | |||
460 | 933 | DELAIRE POCHOLLE Katy | Team Go Fast Armentières | 01:36:55 | F (57e) | Master 2 (14e) | 00:19:10 (373e) | 00:38:23 (469e) | 00:39:23 (508e) | ||
453 | 594 | CERCUS Nicolas | 01:36:44 | M (398e) | Master 3 (42e) | 00:21:37 (597e) | 00:38:18 (468e) | 00:36:50 (367e) | |||
445 | 430 | DEHONDT Eric | 01:36:16 | M (392e) | Master 3 (40e) | 00:20:47 (533e) | 00:38:15 (467e) | 00:37:15 (391e) | |||
438 | 157 | LAFORCE Emeric | 01:36:09 | M (387e) | Master 1 (88e) | 00:19:47 (427e) | 00:38:13 (466e) | 00:38:10 (428e) | |||
491 | 83 | RAMERY Sébastien | RAMERY SEBASTIEN | 01:38:32 | M (430e) | Master 2 (82e) | 00:18:53 (348e) | 00:38:13 (465e) | 00:41:27 (604e) | ||
408 | 145 | CARRU Laurent | 01:34:39 | M (362e) | Master 3 (36e) | 00:19:34 (403e) | 00:38:11 (464e) | 00:36:54 (372e) | |||
594 | 311 | CLABAUX Loic | Cdl courir dans le lumbrois | 01:43:43 | M (514e) | Master 0 (82e) | 00:20:12 (475e) | 00:38:11 (463e) | 00:45:21 (719e) | ||
440 | 158 | LAFORCE Joris | 01:36:10 | M (389e) | Master 0 (65e) | 00:19:46 (426e) | 00:38:11 (462e) | 00:38:15 (433e) | |||
436 | 91 | CONDETTE Freddy | EECKE | 01:36:08 | M (385e) | Master 3 (38e) | 00:21:29 (585e) | 00:38:08 (461e) | 00:36:31 (354e) | ||
447 | 552 | BENOIT Arnaud | 01:36:21 | M (394e) | Master 2 (75e) | 00:20:48 (534e) | 00:38:06 (460e) | 00:37:27 (397e) | |||
466 | 321 | BABIN Julien | Julien BABIN | 01:37:12 | M (408e) | Master 1 (94e) | 00:20:42 (527e) | 00:38:05 (459e) | 00:38:26 (450e) | ||
439 | 505 | DELAHAYE Dominique | Les écureuils de l Artois dom l écureuil | 01:36:09 | M (388e) | Master 3 (39e) | 00:18:08 (280e) | 00:38:04 (458e) | 00:39:58 (536e) | ||
457 | 115 | DEGROOTE Guillaume | 01:36:54 | M (402e) | Master 1 (91e) | 00:21:54 (618e) | 00:38:03 (457e) | 00:36:58 (377e) | |||
441 | 957 | CROQUEFER Candice | 01:36:10 | F (52e) | Espoir (1e) | 00:19:47 (429e) | 00:38:02 (456e) | 00:38:22 (444e) | |||
431 | 349 | VAN DEN BOSCH Julien | Julien Van Den Bosch | 01:35:49 | M (381e) | Master 1 (86e) | 00:20:26 (502e) | 00:38:02 (455e) | 00:37:23 (395e) | ||
476 | 537 | VAN HEDDEGEM David | Running Decathlon Longuenesse | 01:37:42 | M (415e) | Master 1 (97e) | 00:20:17 (484e) | 00:38:01 (454e) | 00:39:24 (510e) | ||
442 | 609 | CARON Tom | 01:36:10 | M (390e) | Espoir (7e) | 00:19:48 (433e) | 00:37:59 (453e) | 00:38:25 (448e) | |||
471 | 827 | AMORIS Annie | 01:37:31 | F (59e) | Master 6 (1e) | 00:19:29 (394e) | 00:37:56 (452e) | 00:40:07 (546e) | |||
432 | 11 | CARTON Fabien | 01:35:51 | M (382e) | Master 1 (87e) | 00:20:44 (529e) | 00:37:55 (451e) | 00:37:13 (388e) | |||
448 | 945 | ANSELIN Marion | RCA Triathlon | 01:36:22 | F (54e) | Senior (13e) | 00:20:10 (474e) | 00:37:55 (450e) | 00:38:18 (440e) | ||
415 | 559 | DEMAN Jonathan | 01:35:05 | M (369e) | Master 1 (80e) | 00:20:14 (480e) | 00:37:54 (449e) | 00:36:58 (376e) | |||
387 | 421 | DECLERCQ Mathieu | Flunchy | 01:33:15 | M (346e) | Master 1 (76e) | 00:18:30 (317e) | 00:37:54 (448e) | 00:36:52 (370e) | ||
450 | 141 | PETITPRES Mickael | TGS FRANCE | 01:36:29 | M (396e) | Master 0 (67e) | 00:19:13 (378e) | 00:37:52 (447e) | 00:39:25 (511e) | ||
428 | 123 | NEMRI David | La chapelle d'armentieres | 01:35:37 | M (379e) | Master 2 (74e) | 00:20:14 (479e) | 00:37:52 (446e) | 00:37:32 (399e) | ||
488 | 324 | BEDDAH Mustapha | 01:38:26 | M (427e) | Master 1 (99e) | 00:20:35 (518e) | 00:37:49 (445e) | 00:40:04 (541e) | |||
416 | 136 | RYCKEWAERT Nicolas | FSPN-HDFN | 01:35:09 | M (370e) | Master 1 (81e) | 00:21:09 (557e) | 00:37:48 (444e) | 00:36:13 (340e) | ||
434 | 920 | MINEBOIS Priscillia | Unirun | 01:36:06 | F (51e) | Master 1 (15e) | 00:20:22 (494e) | 00:37:47 (443e) | 00:37:58 (414e) | ||
446 | 508 | NATIEZ Remy | 01:36:16 | M (393e) | Master 0 (66e) | 00:18:46 (338e) | 00:37:47 (442e) | 00:39:44 (523e) | |||
499 | 305 | THÉLIER Sylvain | 01:38:59 | M (438e) | Master 2 (87e) | 00:18:24 (307e) | 00:37:46 (441e) | 00:42:50 (661e) | |||
459 | 45 | BOUILLON Sylvain | ASUD Jogging | 01:36:55 | M (403e) | Master 4 (26e) | 00:20:22 (496e) | 00:37:45 (440e) | 00:38:49 (468e) | ||
458 | 877 | BOUILLON Marie | ASUD Jogging | 01:36:55 | F (56e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:20:22 (495e) | 00:37:45 (439e) | 00:38:49 (467e) | ||
433 | 387 | VANDENBERGHE Damien | Unirun | 01:36:06 | M (383e) | Master 0 (64e) | 00:20:20 (490e) | 00:37:44 (438e) | 00:38:02 (421e) | ||
437 | 110 | FRYSON Vincent | Vincent FRYSON | 01:36:09 | M (386e) | Senior (71e) | 00:19:38 (412e) | 00:37:43 (437e) | 00:38:48 (466e) | ||
429 | 399 | PERU David | ASUD Jogging | 01:35:43 | M (380e) | Master 1 (85e) | 00:18:47 (339e) | 00:37:41 (436e) | 00:39:15 (496e) | ||
414 | 137 | WYPYCH Nicolas | 01:35:05 | M (368e) | Master 0 (61e) | 00:19:39 (416e) | 00:37:40 (435e) | 00:37:46 (408e) | |||
396 | 818 | MOLCRETTE Marie Noelle | béthune athlétisme | 01:33:48 | F (43e) | Master 2 (9e) | 00:20:17 (482e) | 00:37:36 (434e) | 00:35:56 (327e) | ||
427 | 372 | THIRION Frank | RC lens athlétisme | 01:35:36 | M (378e) | Master 2 (73e) | 00:19:02 (361e) | 00:37:36 (433e) | 00:38:59 (482e) | ||
473 | 625 | DOCQUOIS Samuel | FSPN-HDFN | 01:37:39 | M (414e) | Master 2 (78e) | 00:19:11 (375e) | 00:37:35 (432e) | 00:40:54 (579e) | ||
419 | 218 | HARMAND Bastien | 01:35:13 | M (372e) | Master 0 (62e) | 00:20:04 (465e) | 00:37:34 (431e) | 00:37:35 (401e) | |||
468 | 167 | LECLERCQ Amaury | 01:37:17 | M (410e) | Master 2 (77e) | 00:19:30 (396e) | 00:37:34 (430e) | 00:40:14 (555e) | |||
400 | 220 | MARTINEZ Rémi | 01:34:08 | M (357e) | Master 0 (58e) | 00:20:05 (468e) | 00:37:33 (429e) | 00:36:31 (353e) | |||
395 | 104 | MOLCRETTE Vincent | béthune athlétisme | 01:33:48 | M (353e) | Master 3 (35e) | 00:20:20 (491e) | 00:37:33 (428e) | 00:35:56 (328e) | ||
420 | 219 | COHET Johan | Johan Cohet | 01:35:14 | M (373e) | Master 1 (82e) | 00:20:03 (463e) | 00:37:32 (427e) | 00:37:39 (407e) | ||
487 | 613 | STEUNOU Herve | ASUD Jogging | 01:38:24 | M (426e) | Master 3 (46e) | 00:20:25 (500e) | 00:37:32 (426e) | 00:40:29 (563e) | ||
425 | 846 | CARON Corinne | Corinne CARON | 01:35:29 | F (49e) | Master 2 (12e) | 00:20:22 (497e) | 00:37:31 (425e) | 00:37:37 (403e) | ||
519 | 355 | JACQUEMART Eric | FSPN-HDFN | 01:39:52 | M (451e) | Master 1 (104e) | 00:19:58 (454e) | 00:37:30 (424e) | 00:42:24 (641e) | ||
452 | 520 | MAGNIER Arnaud | FFSP HAUTS DE FRANCE | 01:36:42 | M (397e) | Master 2 (76e) | 00:21:10 (560e) | 00:37:30 (423e) | 00:38:03 (422e) | ||
461 | 127 | BERTIER Benoit | Ajcf Frelinghien | 01:36:55 | M (404e) | Master 4 (27e) | 00:19:03 (362e) | 00:37:28 (422e) | 00:40:25 (562e) | ||
430 | 883 | DEMARREZ Marlène | 01:35:45 | F (50e) | Master 0 (8e) | 00:20:08 (470e) | 00:37:28 (421e) | 00:38:10 (427e) | |||
409 | 126 | SALHI Abderrahmane | 01:34:43 | M (363e) | Master 1 (79e) | 00:19:39 (414e) | 00:37:26 (420e) | 00:37:39 (406e) | |||
412 | 28 | WAILLE Jérôme | Jeunesse cappelloise | 01:35:00 | M (366e) | Master 2 (72e) | 00:21:21 (573e) | 00:37:24 (419e) | 00:36:16 (344e) | ||
422 | 287 | WATTEL Romain | 01:35:17 | M (375e) | Master 0 (63e) | 00:18:37 (326e) | 00:37:22 (418e) | 00:39:19 (499e) | |||
405 | 977 | URANO Clélia | Run In Morbecque | 01:34:32 | F (45e) | Senior (11e) | 00:20:28 (508e) | 00:37:20 (417e) | 00:36:44 (362e) | ||
410 | 584 | SZUMNY Cedric | 01:34:50 | M (364e) | Master 3 (37e) | 00:18:30 (316e) | 00:37:18 (416e) | 00:39:03 (488e) | |||
406 | 903 | VERON Marine | 01:34:32 | F (46e) | Senior (12e) | 00:19:18 (381e) | 00:37:18 (415e) | 00:37:57 (413e) | |||
424 | 130 | DESMIDT Guillaume | ASUD Jogging | 01:35:26 | M (376e) | Master 1 (84e) | 00:19:49 (434e) | 00:37:18 (414e) | 00:38:20 (441e) | ||
389 | 43 | MAHIEUX Maxime | ASUD Jogging | 01:33:24 | M (347e) | Master 0 (57e) | 00:19:33 (401e) | 00:37:14 (413e) | 00:36:38 (357e) | ||
404 | 905 | GEENS Mélanie | Team Jack Cassel | 01:34:25 | F (44e) | Master 2 (10e) | 00:19:14 (379e) | 00:37:12 (412e) | 00:38:00 (416e) | ||
423 | 990 | DANDOY Celine | Ravensberg | 01:35:23 | F (48e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:19:26 (390e) | 00:37:11 (411e) | 00:38:47 (463e) | ||
380 | 981 | CAMPAGNE Sandra | 01:32:58 | F (39e) | Senior (10e) | 00:18:40 (330e) | 00:37:11 (410e) | 00:37:09 (385e) | |||
401 | 467 | NICOLAS Julien | 01:34:15 | M (358e) | Master 1 (78e) | 00:20:41 (525e) | 00:37:10 (409e) | 00:36:25 (351e) | |||
385 | 363 | HAQUETTE Hervé | Koala Team | 01:33:08 | M (344e) | Master 3 (34e) | 00:19:48 (432e) | 00:37:08 (408e) | 00:36:13 (339e) | ||
421 | 185 | RENEAUME Tristan | 01:35:16 | M (374e) | Master 1 (83e) | 00:21:01 (549e) | 00:37:06 (407e) | 00:37:10 (386e) | |||
417 | 248 | DELLEMOTTE Pierre | Lomme | 01:35:11 | M (371e) | Master 6 (4e) | 00:19:34 (404e) | 00:37:01 (406e) | 00:38:37 (460e) | ||
456 | 332 | DAVID Michaël | TEAM TIC & TAC / Jogging Club Wormhout | 01:36:50 | M (401e) | Master 1 (90e) | 00:18:29 (315e) | 00:37:01 (405e) | 00:41:21 (595e) | ||
435 | 329 | GILLOT Jean-marc | 01:36:06 | M (384e) | Master 4 (25e) | 00:19:47 (431e) | 00:37:00 (404e) | 00:39:20 (503e) | |||
403 | 70 | BOTTEIN Bruno | ASUD Jogging | 01:34:21 | M (360e) | Master 5 (13e) | 00:18:58 (354e) | 00:36:57 (403e) | 00:38:27 (452e) | ||
392 | 436 | MASSON Christophe | ASDN NORD | 01:33:34 | M (350e) | Master 2 (67e) | 00:19:35 (406e) | 00:36:54 (402e) | 00:37:06 (383e) | ||
418 | 948 | DANCETTE Sherley | 01:35:12 | F (47e) | Master 2 (11e) | 00:19:31 (398e) | 00:36:52 (401e) | 00:38:51 (474e) | |||
375 | 362 | STIEREMANS Guillaume | Halluin triathlon | 01:32:39 | M (337e) | Master 4 (21e) | 00:19:49 (436e) | 00:36:50 (400e) | 00:36:01 (330e) | ||
462 | 95 | MERCIER Sebastien | 01:36:56 | M (405e) | Master 1 (92e) | 00:20:00 (458e) | 00:36:49 (399e) | 00:40:09 (549e) | |||
390 | 12 | LEFEBVRE Pierre | AJCF FRELINGHIEN | 01:33:24 | M (348e) | Master 1 (77e) | 00:17:53 (254e) | 00:36:40 (398e) | 00:38:52 (475e) | ||
397 | 195 | JONVILLE Armand | armand jonville | 01:33:54 | M (354e) | Master 4 (24e) | 00:18:28 (314e) | 00:36:38 (397e) | 00:38:49 (471e) | ||
377 | 485 | BAQUE Andre | JOGGING DES FRAISES | 01:32:44 | M (339e) | Master 5 (11e) | 00:17:36 (239e) | 00:36:37 (396e) | 00:38:32 (457e) | ||
398 | 44 | MASSET Christophe | Assos Les cyclistes du coeur | 01:34:01 | M (355e) | Master 2 (69e) | 00:19:03 (364e) | 00:36:35 (395e) | 00:38:24 (446e) | ||
384 | 838 | LENSEELE Corinne | Lomme | 01:33:03 | F (41e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:19:25 (389e) | 00:36:31 (394e) | 00:37:08 (384e) | ||
378 | 232 | CHOUROT Lucien | 01:32:56 | M (340e) | Master 6 (3e) | 00:18:49 (342e) | 00:36:31 (393e) | 00:37:37 (404e) | |||
399 | 557 | FARDEL Sébastien | sebastien | 01:34:04 | M (356e) | Master 2 (70e) | 00:19:16 (380e) | 00:36:29 (392e) | 00:38:20 (442e) | ||
381 | 140 | KUHN Gregory | 01:32:58 | M (342e) | Master 1 (75e) | 00:19:53 (443e) | 00:36:28 (391e) | 00:36:38 (358e) | |||
376 | 412 | SADAUNE Frederic | SADAUNE FREDERIC | 01:32:42 | M (338e) | Master 4 (22e) | 00:19:42 (418e) | 00:36:26 (390e) | 00:36:36 (355e) | ||
455 | 205 | PERNISEK Fabrice | FSPN-HDFN | 01:36:49 | M (400e) | Master 0 (68e) | 00:18:09 (281e) | 00:36:23 (389e) | 00:42:18 (636e) | ||
379 | 592 | GERVOIS Benjamin | 01:32:56 | M (341e) | Senior (67e) | 00:19:47 (428e) | 00:36:21 (388e) | 00:36:49 (366e) | |||
383 | 61 | WEICH Gervais | 01:33:02 | M (343e) | Master 5 (12e) | 00:18:27 (313e) | 00:36:18 (387e) | 00:38:17 (436e) | |||
354 | 611 | COLIN Frederic | Runart | 01:30:59 | M (316e) | Master 1 (69e) | 00:21:25 (578e) | 00:36:18 (386e) | 00:33:17 (209e) | ||
407 | 496 | GHESQUIERE Julien | Julien Ghesquiere | 01:34:38 | M (361e) | Senior (69e) | 00:20:34 (517e) | 00:36:15 (385e) | 00:37:49 (410e) | ||
367 | 602 | DEMEY Valentin | 01:32:12 | M (329e) | Senior (64e) | 00:20:10 (473e) | 00:36:13 (384e) | 00:35:50 (321e) | |||
368 | 165 | DEHAESE Rémi | 01:32:15 | M (330e) | Master 0 (55e) | 00:18:48 (341e) | 00:36:11 (383e) | 00:37:17 (392e) | |||
388 | 872 | MASSET Severine | les cyclistes du coeur | 01:33:23 | F (42e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:19:04 (365e) | 00:36:09 (382e) | 00:38:11 (429e) | ||
402 | 46 | PETITPRES Gaetan | 01:34:20 | M (359e) | Master 0 (59e) | 00:18:46 (337e) | 00:36:09 (381e) | 00:39:27 (513e) | |||
357 | 299 | LEFEVRE Franck | Triathlon Club des Weppes | 01:31:26 | M (319e) | Master 3 (31e) | 00:19:33 (402e) | 00:36:08 (380e) | 00:35:46 (318e) | ||
386 | 428 | DELAUTEL Patrick | 01:33:13 | M (345e) | Master 4 (23e) | 00:20:09 (472e) | 00:36:07 (379e) | 00:36:58 (378e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)