Championnats de France Duathlon Individuel Adultes et Jeunes - Chateauroux 2022
Recherche:
1 | VEROTS Lisa | ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 | F | Minime | |
2 | TISSERAND Leonie | BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
3 | CLARET Emy | LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
4 | POULAT Erin Rose | VALENCE TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
5 | RONDIER Jeanne | MONTCEAU TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
7 | HEDDE DAPHNE | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | F | Minime | |
8 | BALONDRADE Lei Loo | TEAM ETT (EXTREME TRIATHLON TRAIL) | F | Minime | |
9 | HAAS Margot | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI | F | Minime | |
11 | RIGAUD Anouk | SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB | F | Minime | |
12 | ROULLET Claire Anne | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
13 | HALLUIN Zelie | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | F | Minime | |
14 | FORIENT Roxanne | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
15 | LEFEBVRE LOUISE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
16 | BIRON LOUANE | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | F | Minime | |
17 | BERNARD Clara | ISSY TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
18 | DESGARDIN Anna | ISSY TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
19 | BRIQUEMONT Lucille | POISSY TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
20 | ROBERT Fleur | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
21 | CLERE Manon | LES PIRANHAS | F | Minime | |
22 | LAPIERRE Ninon | ROUEN TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
23 | MAUGER LENA | ROUEN TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
24 | GUICHARD Julia | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
25 | BARON Romy | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | F | Minime | |
26 | MASSON Lisa | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
27 | BIAR CHAYMA | OCEAN TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
28 | MARCILLAC Lise | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 | F | Minime | |
29 | MAYEN LEONIE | TRI ATHLE65 | F | Minime | |
30 | SABADIE Elsa | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS | F | Minime | |
31 | LINAIS Lilou | ERNEENNE SPORTS TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
32 | FOUBERT Ambre | LA FLECHE TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
33 | ROCARD NAOMIE | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
34 | SAUVAYRE Alicia | MISTRAL TRIATH` CLUB | F | Minime | |
36 | BESSE ELSA | SARDINES TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
37 | LIBERTIAUX EMA | OUEST RUN TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
38 | ARNAUD Astrid | ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 | F | Minime | |
39 | DUPONT MURGIER Clementine | LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
40 | RABET Romane | MONTLUCON TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
41 | CANTELLO CHARVET Honorine | VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC | F | Minime | |
42 | VIPREY Eva | BESANCON TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
43 | CUNEY Jade | GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE | F | Minime | |
44 | BOLZER Agathe | CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
45 | JOUCQ Lucie | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | F | Minime | |
46 | IFFER Louiza | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI | F | Minime | |
47 | SAVRY Victoria | TRI VOSGES DU NORD | F | Minime | |
48 | KOESTEL MARGOT | TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM | F | Minime | |
49 | VILLARTHIERY Faustine | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
50 | CUCHEVAL Adele | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
51 | PEREIRA Lou Ann | POISSY TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
52 | HUMBERTJEAN Mathilde | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
53 | AVRIL Louise | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
54 | JOURDAIN Auriane | LES PIRANHAS | F | Minime | |
55 | LABURTHE Lea | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | F | Minime | |
56 | DESCAMP Pauline | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
57 | PARRICAL Loane | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
58 | DELAHAYE Marjorie | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
59 | BILOT Adele | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
60 | GEFFRAY Camille | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | F | Minime | |
61 | LANTELME Mila | DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
62 | JOSEPHINE Arnoux | SARDINES TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
63 | SUBLET Lola | LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
64 | VUILLERMOZ Camille | MONTLUCON TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
65 | HUMBERT Ninon | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | F | Minime | |
66 | PEYRON Emma | VALENCE TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
67 | LANCE Cassandra | DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE | F | Minime | |
68 | FUIN Leane | TRI LION BELFORT | F | Minime | |
69 | CLEMENCE Auffret | LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
70 | GAUDRON Albane | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
71 | CHACHOUA Shayna | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
72 | COCQUET Rachelle | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
73 | MONVOISIN MANON | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
74 | LIERON GIULIA | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
75 | PORENTRU LALY | POISSY TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
76 | PAPILLON Charlotte | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | F | Minime | |
77 | CURUTCHET Elise | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | F | Minime | |
78 | DESAUNAY Zoe | TUVB TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
79 | POTTIER Solene | TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE | F | Minime | |
80 | DODIER Soanne | BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
81 | HIRIBERRY Clemence | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
82 | FRIOU Gaxine | SAINTES TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
83 | BOTON ROMANE | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | F | Minime | |
84 | CALMELS Elyne | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
85 | CAZAUX Louise | TRI ATHLE65 | F | Minime | |
86 | CUREAU Capucine | LE MANS TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
87 | DECREAU Charlotte | PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI | F | Minime | |
88 | RUSSO Fiona | ANTIBES TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
89 | LEBLANC Alix | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
90 | DESCOMBE Julia | CHAMBERY TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
91 | SOEUR Calico | FONTANIL TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
92 | GENIN Florane | MACH 3 TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
93 | LEONHARD Augustine | TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB | F | Minime | |
94 | RATTO Lilly | VALENCE TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
95 | PINET Erine | VICHY TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
96 | MICHAUX Jeanne | CESSON CEVIGNE TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
97 | BERTHELOT Eloise | LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
98 | DULUARD PROLY Jeanne | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | F | Minime | |
99 | BALONDRADE Malivey | TEAM ETT (EXTREME TRIATHLON TRAIL) | F | Minime | |
100 | BRAND Eda | IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE | F | Minime | |
101 | JANSON ALIBELLI Liv | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
102 | FONTAINE DERIDE Jade | TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM | F | Minime | |
103 | LETAILLEUR Floriane | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
104 | COLIN Adele | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | F | Minime | |
105 | LEMAIRE Lana | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | F | Minime | |
106 | CHAMBERLAND CASTANEDA Elise | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | F | Minime | |
107 | METRICH Marion | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
108 | LESZKO Rose | MSA TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
109 | PUJOL Clemence | SAGC TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
110 | GAUMET Lina | SAM TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
111 | TALAMONA LOUANE | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
112 | DURAND Anais | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
113 | MAZENC Marine | TARBES TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
114 | GUIHARD Rose | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | F | Minime | |
115 | BILLET CAMILLE | BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
116 | TARLET Chloe | ANTIBES TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
117 | ECH CHAJID NEJMA | TRIATHLON MACON CLUB | F | Minime | |
119 | RICHE MILA | TRIATHLON MACON CLUB | F | Minime | |
120 | CLERGET EMMA | TRI LION BELFORT | F | Minime | |
121 | LE POTTIER LAURYNE | ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | F | Minime |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)