La Jaroise 2018
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 7 | BELLORGET Thierry | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 67 | BENOIT David | CO EU BRESLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 23 | BERNARD Aurélie | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 91 | BERNARD Claude | EVREUX AC * | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 95 | BEY Bernard | FLORANGE OC* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 92 | BIENDEL Odile | FLORANGE OC* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 106 | BLANCHARD Nicole | NEUBOURG AC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 111 | BLANCHARD Luc | NEUBOURG AC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 53 | BOLLENBACH Claudine | ATHLE SANTE NATURE 67 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 138 | BONTE Florence | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 117 | BOUCHERY Dominique | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 36 | BOUREY Jean-gabriel | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 125 | BRIAND Marie-agnes | STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 118 | CACCIANI Patrice | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 90 | CALLOUET Sandrine | EVREUX AC * | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 37 | CARDOT Andre | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 107 | CARLI Veronique | NEUBOURG AC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 101 | CARPENTIER Gilles | GOHELLE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 80 | CARRE Sébastien | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 54 | CASTELLA Rita | ATHLE SANTE NATURE 67 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 28 | CHAMPION Bruno | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 24 | CHOMBART Valérie | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 69 | COATHALEM Dominique | COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 68 | COATHALEM Laurence | COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 81 | COCHIN Gilles | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 82 | COMMARD Damien | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 46 | COTTENCEAU Dominique | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 66 | COUDERT Christian | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 8 | CREPIN Emmanuel | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 42 | CRESSONNIER Anaïs | ATHLE 52 * | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 130 | CRESSONNIER Rodolphe | TROYES OMNISPORTS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 93 | CROENNE Marie-catherine | FLORANGE OC* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 96 | DAANEN Joel | FLORANGE OC* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 43 | DE CARVALHO Justine | ATHLE 52 * | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 83 | DEBACKER Luc | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 108 | DELARIVE Brigitte | NEUBOURG AC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 38 | DELESALLE Antoine | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 9 | DERINCK Dominique | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 64 | DESMONTS Andre | CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 113 | DHONDT Elodie | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 114 | DHONDT Alexandre | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 84 | DOBBEL Eric | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 73 | DOS SANTOS Nadia | ENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VAL D OISE * | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 126 | DOUTEAUX Gilles | STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 142 | DRAMÉ Amadou | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 2 | DUBOIS Nathalie | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 1 | DUBOIS Emilie | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 10 | DUJARDIN Jean-pierre | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 11 | DUPLAY Rodolphe | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 132 | EL-MOHRI Dalila | US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 48 | ELIET Jean-claude | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 133 | ESCHENBRENNER Nadine | US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3 | FACON Colette | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 104 | FALKOWSKI Michel | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 102 | FAWAZ Nathalie | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 74 | FEBVRE Valerie | ENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VAL D OISE * | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 76 | FEBVRE Olivier | ENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VAL D OISE * | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 105 | FLOTIN Gregory | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 115 | FOUBERT Anne-mari | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 97 | FRANCOIS Hervé | FLORANGE OC* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 55 | FRANCOIS-MONOT Martine | ATHLE SANTE NATURE 67 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 89 | GABÉ Didier | ESSONNE ATHLETIC* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 116 | GALET Anne | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 60 | GARCIA Marie-ange | ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 62 | GARCIA Manuel | ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 85 | GILLIERS Dominique | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 109 | GODREAU Myriam | NEUBOURG AC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 31 | GOTAINER Veronique | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 4 | GRESS Jocelyne | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 12 | HAUTEKIET Patrice | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 75 | HAVAS Nathalie | ENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VAL D OISE * | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 52 | HECKMANN Jean-luc | ATHLE SANTE LOISIRS DU PAYS DE SAINTE ODILE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 13 | HENNION Pascal | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 86 | HOFFMANN Frédérick | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 122 | HOLTERBACH Rose-noëlle | PHALEMPIN AC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 5 | HOUSAY Isabelle | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 56 | HOUSSEAU Nada | ATHLE SANTE NATURE 67 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 22 | HUBERT Jean-paul | AC BEAUCHAMP | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 49 | JOURDAIN Philippe | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 139 | KLEPKA Juliette | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 57 | LAVENU Beatrice | ATHLE SANTE NATURE 67 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 59 | LAVENU Jean-pierre | ATHLE SANTE NATURE 67 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 65 | LE TALLEC Regine | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 14 | LESTOQUOI Henri-pierre | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 45 | LEVRAT Christian | ATHLE 52 * | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 39 | LHONNEUX Joseph | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 40 | LOOF Olivier | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 32 | LOOF Corinne | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 15 | LOOTENS René | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 16 | LOUARN Ludovic | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 123 | LOUCHART Berangere | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 120 | MARIE Corinne | OUEST YVELINES ATHLE* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 61 | MARIE Léa | ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 121 | MARIE Frederic | OUEST YVELINES ATHLE* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 136 | MARION Karim | US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 58 | MATZINGER Anne | ATHLE SANTE NATURE 67 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 129 | MERCIER Armelle | SUD AISNE ATHLE* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 71 | MOLLET Jean-luc | EA DOUCHY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 127 | MORIN Yvon | STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 17 | MYLE Jacques | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 41 | NEICHEL Martin | ALSACE NORD ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 87 | NICOLET Cyrille | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 77 | NISI Angelo | ENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VAL D OISE * | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 124 | OLUWAGBEMI Melvin | STADE FRANCAIS (PARIS) | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 131 | ORLANDO Jordan | U.A. ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 70 | PARDON Michel | CSCV HIRSON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 140 | PETIT Claire | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 18 | PIROT Michel | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 25 | PODEVIN Laurence | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 19 | POLNECQ Thierry | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 128 | PRIOL Michel | STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 20 | QUENECHDU Jean-luc | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 26 | QUENNESSON Sabine | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 103 | QUEVALLIER Corinne | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 78 | REMBAUVILLÉ Annyck | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 134 | RENARD Elisa | US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 137 | RENAUD Gerard | US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 141 | RINGARD-THOUVENIN Déborah | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 79 | RIVENET Christine | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 50 | ROBERT Jean-pierre | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 47 | ROELENS Sylviane | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 51 | ROELENS Philippe | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 98 | ROLLINGER Steve | FLORANGE OC* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 63 | ROTSAERT Pascal | ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 33 | SALADIN Sandy | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 6 | SARACINO Antonia | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 27 | SAUVAGE Christele | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 29 | SAUVAGE Patrick | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 30 | SCHEIDLER Renaud | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 99 | SCHEINS Patrick | FLORANGE OC* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 110 | SIBOUT Regine | NEUBOURG AC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 112 | SIBOUT Daniel | NEUBOURG AC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 143 | SPRIET Christophe | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 72 | THOMAS David | EA DOUCHY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 34 | THOREZ Christine | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 21 | THOREZ Joseph | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 88 | THUILLIER Christian | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 44 | TREMEL Martine | ATHLE 52 * | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 94 | TRUNZLER-FURLAD Anna | FLORANGE OC* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 119 | VAILLANT Ludovic | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 35 | VERDON Veronique | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 100 | WEBER Norbert | FLORANGE OC* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 135 | ZIOLKOWSKI Christine | US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)