Championnats de France FF TRI Duathlon Individuel S et Jeunes - Noyon 2019
Recherche:
1 | LE BIHAN CHRISTOPHE | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M | 50-54 | |
1 | CHOQUERT BENJAMIN | METZ TRIATHLON | M | 30-34 | |
2 | LE BERRE YOHAN | METZ TRIATHLON | M | 30-34 | |
3 | PESENTI JEAN CLAUDE | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M | 75-79 | |
3 | QUINDOS JÉRÉMY | POISSY TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
4 | EMARD YANN | A.N.S.A | M | 45-49 | |
4 | NICOLAS BENOIT | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | M | 40-44 | |
5 | WALLOIS ARNOLD | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | 45-49 | |
5 | BERLAND ARTHUR | ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | M | 20-24 | |
6 | DREUMONT XAVIER | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | 45-49 | |
6 | GUERBEUR NATHAN | METZ TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
7 | HIRIBERRY PATRICE | BOULIAC TRIATHLON | M | 45-49 | |
7 | JEM AURÉLIEN | POISSY TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
8 | LECOQ GUILLAUME | CAEN TRIATHLON | M | 45-49 | |
8 | VOGT ROMAIN | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | M | 30-34 | |
9 | LECLER OLIVIER | CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES | M | 45-49 | |
9 | LE BIHAN KRILAN | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
10 | MOUTARDE OLIVIER | COSNE TRIATHLON | M | 45-49 | |
10 | ALRIC MAËL | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 | M | 25-29 | |
11 | DIDON THÉO | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | M | Toutes Cat. | |
11 | BELLET JEAN FRANCOIS | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | 45-49 | |
12 | OSTERMANN LUKE | FAST GUEBWILLER | M | 18-19 | |
12 | LAGATHU CYRILLE | CREPY TRIATHLON | M | 45-49 | |
13 | DEROY CHRISTOPHE | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION | M | 45-49 | |
14 | VOILLIOT PIERRE | T.O.S TRIATHLON | M | 45-49 | |
14 | TURPIN CLEMENT | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | M | 18-19 | |
15 | TRUJILLO RAPHAEL | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI | M | 20-24 | |
15 | ROUGIER JEROME | TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON | M | 45-49 | |
16 | MIKOLAJCZAK ANTOINE | ASTRE CREILLOIS | M | 20-24 | |
17 | LELIEVRE MICHEL | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | 45-49 | |
18 | SANTERRE LOUISON | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
18 | MASSON BRUNO | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M | 45-49 | |
19 | DILLIES ROBIN | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
19 | TURPIN YANNICK | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | M | 45-49 | |
20 | CHARTIER ALAN | CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES | M | 20-24 | |
20 | LEFER JÉRÔME | VENDOME TRIATHLON | M | 45-49 | |
21 | MARCOUX VINCENT | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
21 | HUMEAU NICOLAS | A.N.S.A | M | 50-54 | |
22 | MISEROLE LUCAS | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | 20-24 | |
22 | LAUJON FREDERIC | AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON | M | 50-54 | |
23 | SAINT OMER CORENTIN | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | 20-24 | |
23 | HUSSON CHRISTOPHE | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | M | 50-54 | |
24 | CANU LAURENT | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | 50-54 | |
24 | BELAZIZ NOURDDINE | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
25 | GUILLARD DETTIN ADRIEN | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
26 | COCHIN LÉO | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
26 | DALMASSO ERIC | KEMPERLE TRIATHLON | M | 50-54 | |
27 | LEFEVRE CHRISTOPHE | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | M | 50-54 | |
27 | COCQUET PAUL | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
28 | COCQUET BARNABÉ | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
28 | DUFOREST GUILLAUME | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | M | 50-54 | |
29 | ROUGET LUCAS | GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE | M | 20-24 | |
30 | PERIN NORBERT | SBR TRIATHLON | M | 50-54 | |
30 | DELAHAYE THIBAUT | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
31 | RAMON BASTIEN | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
31 | MAISONOBE PASCAL | STADE FRANCAIS | M | 50-54 | |
32 | SIMON FRANCOIS | T.O.S TRIATHLON | M | 50-54 | |
32 | BOURCIER TIMOTHÉE | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
33 | MENET ERIC | TOBESPORT | M | 50-54 | |
33 | VAES ASGER JORN | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
34 | JACQUES ERIC | TRIATHLE VANNES | M | 50-54 | |
35 | FALBRIARD SIMON | MACH 3 TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
36 | CHATILLON FREDERIC | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M | 50-54 | |
36 | BISSARDON MAEL | MACH 3 TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
37 | DESROSIERS JOEL | A.N.S.A | M | 55-59 | |
37 | TOULGOAT EWEN | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION | M | 20-24 | |
38 | MONTEMBAULT ALAN | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION | M | 20-24 | |
38 | MONIER JACQUES | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | M | 55-59 | |
39 | AMAND MANUEL | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
39 | TEMMERMAN HERVE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | 55-59 | |
40 | COLLE CLÉMENT | POISSONS TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
41 | FERDINAND BRUNO | TOBESPORT | M | 55-59 | |
41 | ALLICHON YANN | POISSY TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
42 | BUTEL LUDOVIC | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTOIS | M | 55-59 | |
43 | MAGUERRE FLORIAN | POISSY TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
43 | BARBIER THIERRY | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | M | 55-59 | |
44 | MARMORAT DIDIER | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | M | 55-59 | |
44 | LE BIHAN MALO | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
45 | MARTIN CHARLY | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
45 | BAUDRY BERNARD | A.C.S.L.CYCLISME | M | 60-64 | |
46 | FUCHO DIEGO | REIMS TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
46 | FLORES-GARCIA MICHEL | ASTRE CREILLOIS | M | 60-64 | |
47 | SENELLE JEAN CLAUDE | CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES | M | 60-64 | |
47 | CITERNE JULIEN | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 | M | 20-24 | |
48 | PIERRAT DENIS | TARBES TRIATHLON | M | 60-64 | |
48 | CAMPOS THOMAS | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 | M | 20-24 | |
49 | VAN LIERDE DIDER | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | 60-64 | |
49 | MAISONOBE TOM | STADE FRANCAIS | M | 20-24 | |
50 | DREUX MICHEL | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M | 60-64 | |
51 | CHASTELIER BAPTISTE | STADE FRANCAIS | M | 20-24 | |
52 | BONNET BADILLE COME | STADE FRANCAIS | M | 20-24 | |
52 | FAUTH GILBERT | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | M | 60-64 | |
53 | VIET FRANCIS | CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES | M | 65-69 | |
53 | TEOFILI THOMAS | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | M | 20-24 | |
54 | ROSSIGNOL RAYNALD | TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NA | M | 65-69 | |
54 | DUPRE FLORIAN | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
55 | RIVRON MAXIME | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
55 | JACQUESSON CHRISTIAN | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | M | 70-74 | |
56 | LECOU GERARD | ASTRE CREILLOIS | M | 70-74 | |
56 | AMARAL QUENTIN | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
57 | GALBOURDIN PIERRE | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
57 | BIRRINGER BERNARD | NEW SARREBOURG TEAM TRIATHLON | M | 70-74 | |
58 | DURÉ NICOLAS | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
58 | MOENNE-LOCCOZ ALAIN | S.C.A. 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY | M | 70-74 | |
59 | MOYSAN MALO | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
59 | MILLOT PIERRE | STADE FRANCAIS | M | 70-74 | |
60 | FERJANI AZIZ | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
60 | DEMARQUET MICHEL | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | M | 70-74 | |
61 | DAUDET GUY | STADE FRANCAIS | M | 75-79 | |
61 | LACROIX VALENTIN | VICHY TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
62 | BREUIL JÉRÉMY | VITTEL TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
63 | BOURGEOIS ALEXANDRE | MONTLUCON TRIATHLON | M | 20-24 | |
64 | FLORENCIO MAXIME | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI | M | 25-29 | |
65 | LAURENT THOMAS | CAEN TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
66 | APRIL CHARLELIE | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | M | 25-29 | |
67 | MOUSSEL ROBIN | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
68 | LE PALUD FRANÇOIS | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
69 | MICHOU JEAN-BAPTISTE | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
70 | TEREYGEOL THOMAS | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
71 | CÉLÈRIER HUGO | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
72 | LEDANOIS THIBAUT | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
74 | ANTOINE MIKAEL | LE MANS TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
76 | SICHEL REMY | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
77 | PASQUET PAUL | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | M | 25-29 | |
79 | BARGETTO MAXIME | METZ TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
80 | OUVRY PIERRE | MSA TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
81 | LAMOTTE STEPHANE | PARIS PARPAING TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
82 | GASTINE ALEXANDRE | POISSONS TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
84 | LAFAY FLAVIAN | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
86 | RAFFARD BENJAMIN | RENNES TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
87 | SICOT MAEL | RENNES TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
88 | ABDELMOULA JAWAD | RENNES TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
89 | CAYROCHE BENJAMIN | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 | M | 25-29 | |
90 | DOREE GUILLAUME | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
91 | LE NARVOR LOÏC | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
92 | DESCHAMPS LUCAS | STADE FRANCAIS | M | 25-29 | |
95 | MORTAMET ANTOINE | STADE FRANCAIS | M | 25-29 | |
96 | CHAUMOND MICKAEL | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
97 | SCHUH THOMAS | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
98 | THOMAS THIBAULT | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
99 | BLONDEL HERMANT EMILE | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
100 | BOLZER MATTHIEU | TRI VAL DE GRAY | M | 25-29 | |
102 | DEZEUZES HUGO | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
103 | HUMBLET TRISTAN | VITTEL TRIATHLON | M | 25-29 | |
104 | GAIFFE ALAN | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI | M | 30-34 | |
105 | DRESCHER RAIK | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI | M | 30-34 | |
107 | SCHULTZ FLORIAN | EST TRIATHLON TEAM | M | 30-34 | |
108 | ROCHEMONT ENEL | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | 30-34 | |
110 | SENCE JULIEN | MSA TRIATHLON | M | 30-34 | |
111 | ROGER JEAN ANDRE | PARIS PARPAING TRIATHLON | M | 30-34 | |
112 | BINET CAMILLE | POISSY TRIATHLON | M | 30-34 | |
115 | BONNAMOUR YANN | RENNES TRIATHLON | M | 30-34 | |
116 | MICHEL CHARLY | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | M | 30-34 | |
117 | MIGUEL FLAVIO | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | M | 30-34 | |
119 | LATESTERE ADRIEN | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | M | 30-34 | |
120 | MOUSSAOUI SOFIANE | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | M | 30-34 | |
121 | DEPRIESTER EMMANUEL | TRI VAL DE GRAY | M | 30-34 | |
122 | GILANT GRÉGORY | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | M | 35-39 | |
123 | GODEAU ALEXANDRE | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | M | 35-39 | |
124 | CLEMENT DEMANGE JULIEN | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | M | 35-39 | |
125 | BUFFET NICOLAS | CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES | M | 35-39 | |
126 | HENNION GREGORY | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | M | 35-39 | |
127 | BAHEUX TONY | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | M | 35-39 | |
129 | SIMIONATO GREGORY | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | M | 35-39 | |
130 | GABE FLORENT | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | M | 35-39 | |
131 | BARCOS SALAZAR IVAN | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | M | 35-39 | |
132 | BLANCHARD GUILLAUME | SAINTES TRIATHLON | M | 35-39 | |
133 | DIVERRES MATTHIEU | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | M | 35-39 | |
134 | COUPRIE SEBASTIEN | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M | 35-39 | |
136 | PIORUN GAETAN | AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN | M | 40-44 | |
138 | SENELLE ALAIN | CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES | M | 40-44 | |
139 | FARIELLO THOMAS | TRI VAL DE GRAY | M | 40-44 | |
140 | NGUETSE KANA SERGE | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M | 40-44 | |
141 | RABIOT ETIENNE | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | M | 40-44 | |
142 | RABILLOUD STÉPHANE | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | M | 40-44 | |
143 | MORIN LUDOVIC | VICHY TRIATHLON | M | 40-44 | |
144 | CAILLOT YANNICK | VITTEL TRIATHLON | M | 40-44 |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)