Triathlon Dunkerque 2021

Epreuve sélectionnée:


S - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
S - Velo Tour 3 / 5
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Split1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
39 83 ALBARRACIN Diego VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 00:25:35 M (35e) Senior (17e) 00:11:57 (55e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:19:23 (41e) 00:25:35 (39e) 00:31:42 (31e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance


S - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Split1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
0 ALBERT François LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 BERNACKI Elisa 00:00:00 F (0) Cadet (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 CHAMBELLAND Cyril COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 DESCAMPS Arthur TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:00:00 M (0) Junior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 DEVERNAY Stéphane 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
126 GALLET Mathieu AUTUN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 HANSCOTTE Stanislas 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 HERMIER Cyrille VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 LAURENT Jerome 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 LE BRESTEC PICOT Olga ISSY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0) Cadet (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 LEDOUX Loic LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
112 MASSET Gauthier 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 SIMON Patrick 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 WEMEAU François 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 ZOONEKYND Alexandre VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


S - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Split1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
137 COEUGNIET Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
165 MEISTER Clément 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:12:45 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:20:40 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
61 FRACKOWIAK Chloé 00:45:20 F (0) Senior (0) 00:20:35 (0) 01:27:39 (0) 01:27:39 (0) 01:27:39 (0) 01:27:39 (0) 00:35:37 (0) 00:45:20 (0) 00:55:26 (0) 01:05:27 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
4 KANIA Anaïs 00:33:30 F (0) Senior (0) 00:14:50 (0) 01:14:13 (0) 01:14:13 (0) 01:14:13 (0) 01:14:13 (0) 00:25:02 (0) 00:33:30 (0) 00:42:02 (0) 00:50:32 (0) 00:59:19 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
57 LEGRAND Gregory 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:16:43 (0) 01:26:00 (0) 01:26:00 (0) 01:26:00 (0) 01:26:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
188 MARTEEL Julien 00:32:18 M (0) Senior (0) 00:14:32 (0) 01:17:30 (0) 01:17:30 (0) 01:17:30 (0) 01:17:30 (0) 00:24:32 (0) 00:32:18 (0) 00:40:08 (0) 00:47:54 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
27 PLANCKE Christian SKWAL ATHLON 00:32:28 M (0) Master (0) 00:14:45 (0) 01:15:40 (0) 01:15:40 (0) 01:15:40 (0) 01:15:40 (0) 00:24:45 (0) 00:32:28 (0) 00:40:06 (0) 00:47:50 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


S - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Split1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
175 60 BOUCLY Amandine WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:36:03 F (21e) Senior (8e) 00:16:03 (161e) 01:39:41 (180e) 01:39:41 (180e) 01:39:41 (180e) 01:39:41 (180e) 00:27:40 (170e) 00:36:03 (175e) 00:44:30 (175e) 00:53:20 (175e) 01:02:26 (176e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
181 131 RABAT Alexis 00:44:18 M (160e) Senior (66e) 00:23:53 (181e) 01:38:22 (179e) 01:38:22 (179e) 01:38:22 (179e) 01:38:22 (179e) 00:35:37 (181e) 00:44:18 (181e) 00:53:01 (181e) 01:01:54 (180e) 01:10:40 (180e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
179 11 NALIWAJKO Philippe 00:38:27 M (158e) Master (63e) 00:18:53 (178e) 01:36:53 (178e) 01:36:53 (178e) 01:36:53 (178e) 01:36:53 (178e) 00:30:18 (178e) 00:38:27 (179e) 00:46:49 (179e) 00:55:15 (178e) 01:04:14 (177e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
180 190 DEMEESTER Rudy 00:42:26 M (159e) Master (64e) 00:18:27 (175e) 01:36:35 (177e) 01:36:35 (177e) 01:36:35 (177e) 01:36:35 (177e) 00:34:49 (180e) 00:42:26 (180e) 00:49:53 (180e) 00:57:49 (179e) 01:06:00 (179e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
172 54 BODART Stecy 00:35:40 M (153e) Master (60e) 00:16:29 (166e) 01:36:32 (176e) 01:36:32 (176e) 01:36:32 (176e) 01:36:32 (176e) 00:27:47 (172e) 00:35:40 (172e) 00:43:41 (173e) 00:51:52 (172e) 00:59:50 (169e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
168 8 PIERRE Cyril 00:34:53 M (149e) Senior (61e) 00:16:02 (160e) 01:33:11 (175e) 01:33:11 (175e) 01:33:11 (175e) 01:33:11 (175e) 00:26:51 (168e) 00:34:53 (168e) 00:43:02 (169e) 00:51:02 (166e) 00:59:15 (166e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
163 192 DUQUESNE Sophie 00:34:13 F (19e) Master (3e) 00:15:16 (141e) 01:32:20 (174e) 01:32:20 (174e) 01:32:20 (174e) 01:32:20 (174e) 00:25:52 (157e) 00:34:13 (163e) 00:42:44 (167e) 00:51:25 (169e) 01:00:27 (172e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
178 19 VASSEUR Guy AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:38:26 M (157e) Master (62e) 00:19:29 (180e) 01:32:13 (173e) 01:32:13 (173e) 01:32:13 (173e) 01:32:13 (173e) 00:30:43 (179e) 00:38:26 (178e) 00:46:17 (178e) 00:53:58 (176e) 01:02:15 (175e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
167 66 GRARD Emmanuel LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:34:47 M (148e) Master (58e) 00:16:53 (168e) 01:32:12 (172e) 01:32:12 (172e) 01:32:12 (172e) 01:32:12 (172e) 00:26:53 (169e) 00:34:47 (167e) 00:42:26 (164e) 00:49:53 (163e) 00:57:53 (163e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
173 94 BREXEL Alexis WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:36:01 M (154e) Senior (64e) 00:17:39 (173e) 01:32:00 (171e) 01:32:00 (171e) 01:32:00 (171e) 01:32:00 (171e) 00:28:06 (173e) 00:36:01 (173e) 00:43:53 (174e) 00:51:47 (171e) 01:00:11 (170e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
176 153 CARON Kevin 00:36:41 M (155e) Senior (65e) 00:17:22 (171e) 01:31:05 (170e) 01:31:05 (170e) 01:31:05 (170e) 01:31:05 (170e) 00:28:08 (174e) 00:36:41 (176e) 00:45:23 (177e) 00:54:53 (177e) 01:04:24 (178e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
177 90 KERGUS Jean 00:37:23 M (156e) Master (61e) 00:19:21 (179e) 01:30:29 (169e) 01:30:29 (169e) 01:30:29 (169e) 01:30:29 (169e) 00:29:46 (177e) 00:37:23 (177e) 00:45:05 (176e) 00:52:49 (174e) 01:00:55 (174e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
114 199 PINTIAUX Mathieu 00:30:36 M (101e) Senior (42e) 00:12:23 (67e) 01:29:37 (168e) 01:29:37 (168e) 01:29:37 (168e) 01:29:37 (168e) 00:22:56 (104e) 00:30:36 (114e) 00:37:56 (132e) 00:45:46 (137e) 00:54:50 (150e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
160 124 FORGET Maxence 00:33:59 M (142e) Cadet (14e) 00:17:45 (174e) 01:29:34 (167e) 01:29:34 (167e) 01:29:34 (167e) 01:29:34 (167e) 00:26:43 (166e) 00:33:59 (160e) 00:41:07 (159e) 00:48:33 (157e) 00:56:24 (157e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
156 106 MAGNE Dominique SKWAL ATHLON 00:33:22 M (138e) Master (53e) 00:14:03 (108e) 01:29:21 (166e) 01:29:21 (166e) 01:29:21 (166e) 01:29:21 (166e) 00:25:24 (154e) 00:33:22 (156e) 00:41:24 (160e) 00:49:31 (161e) 00:57:45 (162e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
141 122 MAILLET David GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:31:26 M (123e) Master (45e) 00:14:59 (132e)