Triathlon Dunkerque 2021

Epreuve sélectionnée:


S - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
S - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Split1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
24 84 LUCAS Raphaëlle COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:04:53 F (1e) Cadet (1e) 00:09:30 (9e) 01:04:53 (24e) 01:04:53 (24e) 01:04:53 (24e) 01:04:53 (24e) 00:17:02 (15e) 00:23:18 (15e) 00:30:00 (19e) 00:36:27 (24e) 00:42:44 (21e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
30 182 BONTANT Margaux GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:05:56 F (2e) Senior (1e) 00:11:05 (35e) 01:05:56 (30e) 01:05:56 (30e) 01:05:56 (30e) 01:05:56 (30e) 00:19:02 (35e) 00:25:31 (35e) 00:31:50 (35e) 00:38:25 (36e) 00:44:52 (35e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
32 74 DELBARRE Louise 01:06:22 F (3e) Cadet (2e) 00:11:17 (40e) 01:06:22 (32e) 01:06:22 (32e) 01:06:22 (32e) 01:06:22 (32e) 00:19:02 (36e) 00:25:31 (34e) 00:31:50 (36e) 00:38:25 (35e) 00:44:53 (38e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
47 31 SEGARD Mahaut ISSY TRIATHLON 01:08:19 F (4e) Junior (1e) 00:11:53 (51e) 01:08:19 (47e) 01:08:19 (47e) 01:08:19 (47e) 01:08:19 (47e) 00:19:29 (45e) 00:25:55 (47e) 00:32:14 (45e) 00:38:29 (43e) 00:44:54 (40e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
61 91 BLANCHARD Leane TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE 01:09:57 F (5e) Junior (2e) 00:10:27 (24e) 01:09:57 (61e) 01:09:57 (61e) 01:09:57 (61e) 01:09:57 (61e) 00:18:26 (28e) 00:25:28 (30e) 00:31:50 (37e) 00:38:25 (37e) 00:44:52 (36e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
68 34 ROPERS Mai anh ISSY TRIATHLON 01:11:54 F (6e) Junior (3e) 00:11:31 (44e) 01:11:54 (68e) 01:11:54 (68e) 01:11:54 (68e) 01:11:54 (68e) 00:20:08 (51e) 00:27:33 (65e) 00:34:42 (75e) 00:41:33 (78e) 00:48:46 (78e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
74 114 BRIGNONE Jasmine ISSY TRIATHLON 01:12:30 F (7e) Junior (4e) 00:12:35 (73e) 01:12:30 (74e) 01:12:30 (74e) 01:12:30 (74e) 01:12:30 (74e) 00:21:20 (77e) 00:28:27 (82e) 00:35:29 (83e) 00:42:28 (86e) 00:49:30 (84e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
79 80 PEYTAVI Marie 01:13:13 F (8e) Senior (2e) 00:11:06 (36e) 01:13:13 (79e) 01:13:13 (79e) 01:13:13 (79e) 01:13:13 (79e) 00:19:31 (46e) 00:26:01 (48e) 00:32:50 (54e) 00:39:46 (54e) 00:46:46 (63e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
93 104 AMAZ Anne-lise 01:15:12 F (9e) Senior (3e) 00:14:53 (127e) 01:15:12 (93e) 01:15:12 (93e) 01:15:12 (93e) 01:15:12 (93e) 00:24:04 (128e) 00:30:48 (133e) 00:37:27 (124e) 00:44:09 (112e) 00:50:59 (111e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
95 136 DELANNOY Allyson TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 01:15:27 F (10e) Master (1e) 00:14:24 (113e) 01:15:27 (95e) 01:15:27 (95e) 01:15:27 (95e) 01:15:27 (95e) 00:23:34 (114e) 00:30:37 (117e) 00:37:26 (116e) 00:44:11 (122e) 00:51:07 (124e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
103 116 DRIUTTI Chiara ISSY TRIATHLON 01:16:23 F (11e) Cadet (3e) 00:10:08 (19e) 01:16:23 (103e) 01:16:23 (103e) 01:16:23 (103e) 01:16:23 (103e) 00:18:26 (29e) 00:25:40 (41e) 00:32:53 (55e) 00:40:08 (61e) 00:47:08 (68e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
109 200 LEMAIRE Pelagie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:16:40 F (12e) Master (2e) 00:13:35 (96e) 01:16:40 (109e) 01:16:40 (109e) 01:16:40 (109e) 01:16:40 (109e) 00:22:26 (98e) 00:29:41 (101e) 00:36:37 (103e) 00:43:32 (105e) 00:50:42 (105e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
113 96 TURBIEZ Johanna 01:16:57 F (13e) Senior (4e) 00:15:39 (148e) 01:16:57 (113e) 01:16:57 (113e) 01:16:57 (113e) 01:16:57 (113e) 00:24:09 (137e) 00:30:47 (129e) 00:37:26 (122e) 00:44:06 (110e) 00:51:00 (114e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
133 123 QUEVA Valentine 01:21:01 F (14e) Cadet (4e) 00:10:58 (34e) 01:21:01 (133e) 01:21:01 (133e) 01:21:01 (133e) 01:21:01 (133e) 00:20:15 (59e) 00:28:11 (79e) 00:35:58 (92e) 00:43:38 (108e) 00:51:40 (128e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
137 58 WAELES Juliette TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:21:45 F (15e) Cadet (5e) 00:12:41 (75e) 01:21:45 (137e) 01:21:45 (137e) 01:21:45 (137e) 01:21:45 (137e) 00:21:25 (81e) 00:28:49 (91e) 00:36:19 (99e) 00:44:13 (129e) 00:52:04 (132e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
141 41 OMNES Camille 01:22:06 F (16e) Senior (5e) 00:12:23 (68e) 01:22:06 (141e) 01:22:06 (141e) 01:22:06 (141e) 01:22:06 (141e) 00:23:27 (111e) 00:31:01 (136e) 00:38:45 (143e) 00:46:37 (145e) 00:54:45 (148e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
143 145 GRAVE Lucie 01:22:51 F (17e) Cadet (6e) 00:12:02 (58e) 01:22:51 (143e) 01:22:51 (143e) 01:22:51 (143e) 01:22:51 (143e) 00:20:57 (69e) 00:28:33 (87e) 00:36:01 (97e) 00:43:36 (107e) 00:51:38 (127e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
150 147 HARDUIN Mathilde 01:24:08 F (18e) Senior (6e) 00:13:46 (101e) 01:24:08 (150e) 01:24:08 (150e) 01:24:08 (150e) 01:24:08 (150e) 00:23:26 (109e) 00:30:49 (134e) 00:38:24 (138e) 00:46:03 (139e) 00:53:52 (138e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
164 198 SELS Laura 01:28:14 F (19e) Senior (7e) 00:18:43 (176e) 01:28:14 (164e) 01:28:14 (164e) 01:28:14 (164e) 01:28:14 (164e) 00:28:34 (176e) 00:36:01 (174e) 00:43:35 (172e) 00:51:21 (168e) 00:59:27 (167e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
174 192 DUQUESNE Sophie 01:32:20 F (20e) Master (3e) 00:15:16 (141e) 01:32:20 (174e) 01:32:20 (174e) 01:32:20 (174e) 01:32:20 (174e) 00:25:52 (157e) 00:34:13 (163e) 00:42:44 (167e) 00:51:25 (169e) 01:00:27 (172e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
180 60 BOUCLY Amandine WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 01:39:41 F (21e) Senior (8e) 00:16:03 (161e) 01:39:41 (180e) 01:39:41 (180e) 01:39:41 (180e) 01:39:41 (180e) 00:27:40 (170e) 00:36:03 (175e) 00:44:30 (175e) 00:53:20 (175e) 01:02:26 (176e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance


S - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Split1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
DNS 0 BERNACKI Elisa 00:00:00 F (0) Cadet (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 LE BRESTEC PICOT Olga ISSY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0) Cadet (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


S - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP/Nat #1 Velo #2 CaP Split1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
DSQ 61 FRACKOWIAK Chloé 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:20:35 (0) 01:27:39 (0) 01:27:39 (0) 01:27:39 (0) 01:27:39 (0) 00:35:37 (0) 00:45:20 (0) 00:55:26 (0) 01:05:27 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DSQ 4 KANIA Anaïs 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:14:50 (0) 01:14:13 (0) 01:14:13 (0) 01:14:13 (0) 01:14:13 (0) 00:25:02 (0) 00:33:30 (0) 00:42:02 (0) 00:50:32 (0) 00:59:19 (0) 00:00:00 (0)

Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)