Foulées Pecquencourtoises 2021

Epreuve sélectionnée:


20km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
20km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps reel
0 523 ACCART Caroline 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:03:27 (159e)
0 704 ACHERé Alexis 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:35:55 (65e)
0 691 AIT RAHAL Abdellah 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:14:49 (5e)
0 525 ALLART Anaïs 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:05:06 (164e)
0 628 BAROLI Franck 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:24:26 (24e)
0 629 BARVIAU Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:36:36 (74e)
0 694 BERNET Vianney 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:25:02 (25e)
0 665 BERTAULT Samuel 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 01:47:05 (120e)
0 611 BETHENCOURT Ludovic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:43:50 (103e)
0 617 BLAISE Hubert 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:36:15 (70e)


20km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps reel
0 656 BOURGOIS Daniel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)


20km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps reel
0 709 BREBANT Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:29:21 (38e)
0 741 BREUNIN Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:37:14 (77e)
0 737 BRIAND Yvan 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:32:48 (49e)
0 615 BUKOWSKI Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:52:12 (137e)
0 641 BUTIN Frederic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:33:18 (51e)
0 658 CAPELLE Germain 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:27:30 (31e)
0 645 CARLIER Pascal 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:07:07 (171e)
0 630 CARLIER Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:39:39 (86e)
0 688 CATHELINE Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:50:51 (135e)
0 744 CAUDAN Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:35:58 (67e)
0 742 CHAMPENOIS Michael 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:43:43 (102e)
0 625 COURBY Rodrigue 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:25:54 (26e)
0 502 DEFONTAINE Anne 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:01:35 (158e)
0 743 DEHECQ Kévin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:22:30 (19e)
0 626 DELCROIX Stephane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:49:04 (130e)
0 638 DELETTREZ Samuel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:29:28 (39e)
0 514 DELFORGE Sylvie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:56:52 (148e)
0 531 DELILLE Aurelie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:12:40 (176e)
0 620 DELLYS Kevin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:29:19 (37e)
0 506 DELVAUX DIOP Veronique 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:57:20 (150e)
0 730 DEPINOY Jeoffrey 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:28:04 (34e)
0 623 DERETZ Marc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:42:26 (99e)
0 653 DESMONS Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:48:00 (126e)
0 633 DESREUX Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:52:13 (138e)
0 733 DESSAINT Clément 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:40:07 (91e)
0 686 DHALLENDRE Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:35:18 (63e)
0 735 DINDIA Michael 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:03:27 (160e)
0 634 DOLET Stephane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:30:37 (42e)
0 739 DUBOIS Gaëtan 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:46:18 (115e)
0 648 EMBAREK Jean -claude 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:17:29 (9e)
0 511 FAREZ Marie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:09:54 (174e)
0 707 FOUCART Rudy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:35:55 (66e)
0 690 FOURNIER Antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:29:31 (40e)
0 601 FOVEZ Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:30:45 (180e)
0 603 GODECHOUL Dany 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:33:42 (53e)
0 501 GODECHOUL Stéphanie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:57:31 (151e)
0 636 GOSTIAUX Xavier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:32:30 (48e)
0 695 GUIOT David 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:38:20 (84e)
0 618 HANQUET Renaldo 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:56:57 (149e)
0 715 HERNU Thibault 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:40:03 (90e)
0 667 HOLAY Jonathan 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:40:25 (92e)
0 613 HUART Sébastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:44:45 (110e)
0 651 JAGOURY Eric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:39:59 (89e)
0 503 JAROCKI Anne 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:48:38 (128e)
0 519 JOESTENS Carine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:44:47 (111e)
0 723 JOESTENS Franck 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:34:38 (58e)
0 621 KAHALERRAS Yazid 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e) 01:43:14 (100e)
0 606 KHALOUI Kalid 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:37:20 (78e)
0 736 KOLORZ Aurelien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:50:40 (134e)
0 726 LANGLET Mederic 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:34:29 (56e)
0 732 LAPA Cyrille 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:39:43 (87e)
0 750 LAURANT Emmanuel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:46:22 (117e)
0 685 LEGRAND Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:30:54 (44e)
0 639 LEHOUX Corentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:41:21 (95e)
0 675 LESNIK Rene 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e) 01:41:17 (94e)
0 622 LISIECKI Frederic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:31:51 (46e)
0 714 LOEIL Johann 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:22:31 (20e)
0 604 LORIDAN Rudy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:21:30 (18e)
0 684 LUKASZEWSKI Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:41:12 (93e)
0 649 MACAREZ Olivier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:47:04 (119e)
0 717 MALEUVRE Sébastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:37:09 (76e)
0 614 MAQUESTIAU Gaël 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)