Foulées Pecquencourtoises 2021

Epreuve sélectionnée:


20km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
20km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps reel
0 523 ACCART Caroline 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:03:27 (159e)
0 704 ACHERé Alexis 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:35:55 (65e)
0 691 AIT RAHAL Abdellah 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:14:49 (5e)
0 525 ALLART Anaïs 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:05:06 (164e)
0 681 BARBET Mickael Bien dans ses basket 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:47:24 (124e)
0 670 BARBOTIN Thibaud Reims triathlon 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:38:56 (85e)
0 628 BAROLI Franck 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:24:26 (24e)
0 629 BARVIAU Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:36:36 (74e)
0 508 BASSERY Sylvie JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:44:20 (108e)
0 680 BEAUVILLAIN Pierrick Bien dans ses baskets à tilloy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:22:50 (21e)
0 644 BENHERRAT Moustapha EA DECHY GUESNAIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:23:20 (22e)
0 720 BENOUALY Younes Les faw 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:53:55 (142e)
0 694 BERNET Vianney 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:25:02 (25e)
0 665 BERTAULT Samuel 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 01:47:05 (120e)
0 746 BERTRAND Sébastien DOUAI-SIN A * 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:12:19 (2e)
0 611 BETHENCOURT Ludovic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:43:50 (103e)
0 617 BLAISE Hubert 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:36:15 (70e)
0 513 BOITELLE Amelie Bien dans ses baskets à tilloy 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:05:45 (167e)


20km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps reel
0 656 BOURGOIS Daniel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)


20km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps reel
0 505 BRACQ Claire Aac aniche 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:59:33 (155e)
0 709 BREBANT Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:29:21 (38e)
0 741 BREUNIN Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:37:14 (77e)
0 737 BRIAND Yvan 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:32:48 (49e)
0 135 BRULIN Jacques As sin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e) 01:31:03 (45e)
0 615 BUKOWSKI Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:52:12 (137e)
0 641 BUTIN Frederic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:33:18 (51e)
0 706 CANTEAU Maxime Les faw 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:46:51 (118e)
0 658 CAPELLE Germain 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:27:30 (31e)
0 645 CARLIER Pascal 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:07:07 (171e)
0 630 CARLIER Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:39:39 (86e)
0 672 CARPENTIER Christophe Eti transport roncq 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:36:07 (69e)
0 688 CATHELINE Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:50:51 (135e)
0 744 CAUDAN Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:35:58 (67e)
0 643 CELISSE Denis Denis celisse 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:45:05 (112e)
0 742 CHAMPENOIS Michael 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:43:43 (102e)
0 703 CHATELAIN Alain Us marquette 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:19:01 (14e)
0 719 COCHEFERT Yves Acb courir à bapaume 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 7 (0e) 02:16:58 (178e)
0 668 CORNU Stephane UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:19:00 (11e)
0 625 COURBY Rodrigue 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:25:54 (26e)
0 659 DECOURTEILLE Ludovic Traceux de sassegnies 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:48:00 (127e)
0 502 DEFONTAINE Anne 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:01:35 (158e)
0 743 DEHECQ Kévin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:22:30 (19e)
0 626 DELCROIX Stephane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:49:04 (130e)
0 530 DELEPINE Christelle Traceux de sassegnies 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:36:23 (73e)
0 638 DELETTREZ Samuel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:29:28 (39e)
0 514 DELFORGE Sylvie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:56:52 (148e)
0 607 DELHAYE Thierry COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:26:39 (29e)
0 531 DELILLE Aurelie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:12:40 (176e)
0 620 DELLYS Kevin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:29:19 (37e)
0 506 DELVAUX DIOP Veronique 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:57:20 (150e)
0 730 DEPINOY Jeoffrey 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:28:04 (34e)
0 623 DERETZ Marc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:42:26 (99e)
0 661 DERREVEAUX Christophe Jog'leers 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:33:46 (54e)
0 653 DESMONS Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:48:00 (126e)
0 633 DESREUX Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:52:13 (138e)
0 733 DESSAINT Clément 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:40:07 (91e)
0 686 DHALLENDRE Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:35:18 (63e)
0 735 DINDIA Michael 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:03:27 (160e)
0 634 DOLET Stephane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:30:37 (42e)
0 637 DOUVRY Marc DOUAI-SIN A * 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 6 (0e) 01:33:52 (55e)
0 739 DUBOIS Gaëtan 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:46:18 (115e)
0 676 DUBOIS Benoit Bien dans ses baskets tilloy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:30:42 (43e)
0 515 DUBOIS Virginie Les faw 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:10:06 (175e)
0 648 EMBAREK Jean -claude 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:17:29 (9e)
0 664 FAREZ Julien Julien farez 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:47:43 (125e)
0 511 FAREZ Marie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:09:54 (174e)
0 707 FOUCART Rudy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:35:55 (66e)
0 690 FOURNIER Antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:29:31 (40e)
0 601 FOVEZ Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:30:45 (180e)
0 619 FREMY Ludovic Alstom 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:52:59 (140e)
0 522 GHIENNE Giliane Acb bapaume 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:09:37 (173e)
0 603 GODECHOUL Dany 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:33:42 (53e)
0 501 GODECHOUL Stéphanie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:57:31 (151e)
0 636 GOSTIAUX Xavier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)