Foulées Pecquencourtoises 2021

Epreuve sélectionnée:


20km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
20km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps reel
0 727 VANDEN DORPE Thibaut VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:07:44 (1e)
0 746 BERTRAND Sébastien DOUAI-SIN A * 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:12:19 (2e)
0 748 DAHOU Aissa AMIENS UC 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:13:52 (3e)
0 696 PHILIPPOT Jerome Srias 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:14:37 (4e)
0 691 AIT RAHAL Abdellah 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:14:49 (5e)
0 721 PARIS Mickael Denain ac 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:15:36 (6e)
0 612 HOLIN Marc-antoine EA DOUCHY 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:16:27 (7e)
0 632 PUTMAN Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:16:57 (8e)
0 648 EMBAREK Jean -claude 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:17:29 (9e)
0 608 VANDENBROUCKE Freddy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:18:14 (10e)
0 668 CORNU Stephane UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:19:00 (11e)
0 669 IDZIAK Laurent UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:19:01 (12e)
0 701 IDZIAK Didier US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:19:01 (13e)
0 703 CHATELAIN Alain Us marquette 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:19:01 (14e)
0 718 HUART Antoine DOUAI-SIN A * 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:19:28 (15e)
0 702 ZANATTA Laurent US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:19:50 (16e)
0 731 HERIN Christophe DOUAI-SIN A * 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:20:28 (17e)
0 604 LORIDAN Rudy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:21:30 (18e)
0 743 DEHECQ Kévin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:22:30 (19e)
0 714 LOEIL Johann 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:22:31 (20e)
0 680 BEAUVILLAIN Pierrick Bien dans ses baskets à tilloy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:22:50 (21e)
0 644 BENHERRAT Moustapha EA DECHY GUESNAIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:23:20 (22e)
0 610 METALLAGHI Farid Aniche athlétisme club 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:23:39 (23e)
0 628 BAROLI Franck 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:24:26 (24e)
0 694 BERNET Vianney 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:25:02 (25e)
0 625 COURBY Rodrigue 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:25:54 (26e)
0 655 RAMETTE Stephane Bien dans ses basket a tilloy 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:25:58 (27e)
0 640 HUCHETTE Jean-Pierre Douai sin athlé 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 6 (0e) 01:26:12 (28e)
0 607 DELHAYE Thierry COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:26:39 (29e)
0 682 PAULUS Sébastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:27:08 (30e)
0 658 CAPELLE Germain 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:27:30 (31e)
0 724 SEROUART Matthieu Kinesco 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:27:41 (32e)
0 631 TAHON Eric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:27:51 (33e)
0 730 DEPINOY Jeoffrey 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:28:04 (34e)
0 728 LARDIER Florent Bien dans ses baskets a tilloy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:29:06 (35e)
0 677 SORRIAUX Julien Bien dans ses baskets à tilloy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:29:07 (36e)
0 620 DELLYS Kevin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:29:19 (37e)
0 709 BREBANT Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:29:21 (38e)
0 638 DELETTREZ Samuel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:29:28 (39e)
0 690 FOURNIER Antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:29:31 (40e)
0 627 MARTINOT Denis 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:30:11 (41e)
0 634 DOLET Stephane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:30:37 (42e)
0 676 DUBOIS Benoit Bien dans ses baskets tilloy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:30:42 (43e)
0 685 LEGRAND Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:30:54 (44e)
0 135 BRULIN Jacques As sin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e) 01:31:03 (45e)
0 622 LISIECKI Frederic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:31:51 (46e)
0 708 MATHON Gautier Les faw 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:32:28 (47e)
0 636 GOSTIAUX Xavier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:32:30 (48e)
0 737 BRIAND Yvan 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:32:48 (49e)
0 705 INGMANSSON Niclas Les faw 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:32:48 (50e)
0 641 BUTIN Frederic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:33:18 (51e)
0 699 OULGOUR Mbarek Faw 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:33:31 (52e)
0 603 GODECHOUL Dany 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:33:42 (53e)
0 661 DERREVEAUX Christophe Jog'leers 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:33:46 (54e)
0 637 DOUVRY Marc DOUAI-SIN A * 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 6 (0e) 01:33:52 (55e)
0 726 LANGLET Mederic 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:34:29 (56e)
0 678 REUX François Bien dans ses baskets a tilloy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:34:32 (57e)
0 723 JOESTENS Franck 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:34:38 (58e)
0 722 RHAJAOUI Moulay Les faw 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:34:59 (59e)
0 614 MAQUESTIAU Gaël 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:34:59 (60e)
0 679 REUX Nicolas Bien dans ses baskets à tilloy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:35:13 (61e)
0 745 STEFEK Anthony 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:35:17 (62e)
0 686 DHALLENDRE Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:35:18 (63e)
0 528 WARET Camille Lille running team 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:35:21 (64e)
0 704 ACHERé Alexis 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:35:55 (65e)
0 707 FOUCART Rudy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:35:55 (66e)
0 744 CAUDAN Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:35:58 (67e)
0 738 LAVERRE Dany Runners en nord 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:36:05 (68e)
0 672 CARPENTIER Christophe Eti transport roncq 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:36:07 (69e)
0 617 BLAISE Hubert 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:36:15 (70e)
0 692 QUINTIN Fabrice 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:36:15 (71e)
0 729 MARTIN Thibaut 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:36:23 (72e)
0 530 DELEPINE Christelle Traceux de sassegnies 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:36:23 (73e)
0 629 BARVIAU Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:36:36 (74e)
0 657 LOUVRIER Valery