Nouveau Triathlon d'Amiens 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo Velo Cum #2 CaP CaP T1 CaP T2 CaP T3 CaP T4
1 173 COCATRIX Laurent -00:00:01 M (1e) Veteran (1e) 00:32:13 (133e) 00:02:22 (147e) 01:20:00 (95e) 01:54:33 (112e) 00:01:34 (215e) 00:47:44 (63e) -00:00:01 (1e) 01:54:00 (271e) 00:11:34 (37e) 00:24:26 (271e) Partagez votre performance
2 485 EQUIPE 1 . 00:08:38 M (2e) Relais (1e) 00:22:23 (2e) 00:00:25 (2e) 00:59:29 (5e) 01:22:16 (5e) 00:00:28 (6e) 00:36:53 (2e) 00:08:38 (2e) 00:09:19 (1e) 00:09:31 (1e) 00:09:27 (1e) Partagez votre performance
3 489 GIRLS AUC/ BEAUVAIS . 00:09:10 F (1e) Relais (1e) 00:22:59 (3e) 00:00:30 (7e) 01:22:15 (123e) 01:45:42 (48e) 00:00:25 (4e) 00:38:37 (3e) 00:09:10 (3e) 00:09:46 (2e) 00:09:58 (3e) 00:09:45 (3e) Partagez votre performance
4 19 BOURLET Mathieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:09:35 M (3e) Senior (1e) 00:23:49 (6e) 00:00:58 (20e) 01:06:50 (13e) 01:31:36 (6e) 00:00:39 (25e) 00:40:52 (7e) 00:09:35 (4e) 00:10:16 (4e) 00:10:31 (9e) 00:10:30 (11e) Partagez votre performance
35 596 LES CASSE-COU BERTIN . 00:10:51 X (1e) Relais (1e) 00:35:03 (199e) 00:00:29 (6e) 01:23:10 (138e) 01:58:41 (142e) 00:00:28 (5e) 00:45:42 (41e) 00:10:51 (35e) 00:11:35 (45e) 00:11:47 (46e) 00:11:30 (40e) Partagez votre performance
63 155 BOVE Flora 00:11:30 F (3e) Senior (1e) 00:31:45 (120e) 00:02:58 (198e) 01:26:33 (180e) 02:01:15 (166e) 00:01:28 (188e) 00:50:33 (102e) 00:11:30 (63e) 00:12:52 (105e) 00:12:32 (70e) 00:13:41 (150e) Partagez votre performance
85 55 SECKLER Valerie OXYGENE PSA 00:11:56 F (4e) Veteran (1e) 00:33:49 (187e) 00:02:14 (131e) 01:24:00 (152e) 02:00:01 (157e) 00:01:11 (145e) 00:49:07 (76e) 00:11:56 (85e) 00:12:21 (74e) 00:12:33 (74e) 00:12:19 (76e) Partagez votre performance
213 31 ELISA Dubocquet CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE 00:13:55 F (22e) Junior (1e) 00:29:36 (74e) 00:01:05 (27e) 01:34:41 (237e) 02:05:21 (190e) 00:00:52 (68e) 00:57:22 (192e) 00:13:55 (213e) 00:14:10 (185e) 00:14:40 (188e) 00:14:39 (199e) Partagez votre performance
5 124 HOUSSIER Julien U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 00:09:37 M (4e) Senior (2e) 00:29:04 (59e) 00:01:26 (48e) 01:11:37 (35e) 01:42:05 (32e) 00:00:46 (44e) 00:39:05 (4e) 00:09:37 (5e) 00:09:54 (3e) 00:09:56 (2e) 00:09:40 (2e) Partagez votre performance
9 211 FERNANDES Christophe 00:09:59 M (8e) Veteran (2e) 00:29:04 (58e) 00:02:05 (115e) 01:11:14 (32e) 01:42:22 (34e) 00:00:42 (35e) 00:40:50 (5e) 00:09:59 (9e) 00:10:18 (6e) 00:10:18 (5e) 00:10:15 (6e) Partagez votre performance
34 569 L'ÉQUIPE ÉMOTION'ELLES DE L'AUC . 00:10:50 F (2e) Relais (2e) 00:26:24 (28e) 00:00:25 (3e) 01:24:38 (160e) 01:51:27 (84e) 00:00:22 (2e) 00:45:26 (38e) 00:10:50 (34e) 00:11:29 (38e) 00:11:36 (38e) 00:11:33 (44e) Partagez votre performance
36 599 TEAM LES CORONS . 00:10:51 M (33e) Relais (2e) 00:28:58 (56e) 00:00:24 (1e) 01:07:05 (14e) 01:36:26 (13e) 00:00:24 (3e) 00:45:35 (39e) 00:10:51 (36e) 00:11:31 (41e) 00:12:08 (59e) 00:11:07 (25e) Partagez votre performance
89 239 LEBEURRE Elodie 00:12:01 F (5e) Senior (2e) 00:31:40 (118e) 00:01:41 (71e) 01:18:42 (83e) 01:52:02 (90e) 00:00:52 (69e) 00:53:14 (136e) 00:12:01 (89e) 00:13:10 (118e) 00:13:40 (133e) 00:14:25 (180e) Partagez votre performance
90 7 POILLET Frédérique ASTRE CREILLOIS 00:12:01 F (6e) Veteran (2e) 00:32:05 (128e) 00:01:23 (45e) 01:20:03 (96e) 01:53:30 (102e) 00:01:01 (105e) 00:48:25 (68e) 00:12:01 (90e) 00:12:16 (71e) 00:12:00 (57e) 00:12:10 (64e) Partagez votre performance
158 600 TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS . 00:12:57 X (2e) Relais (2e) 00:35:18 (204e) 00:00:35 (11e) 01:33:04 (231e) 02:08:57 (218e) 00:00:40 (26e) 00:54:34 (154e) 00:12:57 (158e) 00:13:44 (159e) 00:14:01 (152e) 00:13:53 (159e) Partagez votre performance
6 49 CUVELIER Arnaud LILLE TRIATHLON 00:09:49 M (5e) Senior (3e) 00:26:31 (29e) 00:01:33 (58e) 01:14:28 (46e) 01:42:32 (35e) 00:00:40 (29e) 00:41:29 (11e) 00:09:49 (6e) 00:10:29 (11e) 00:10:40 (10e) 00:10:33 (12e) Partagez votre performance
14 51 SZTERN Aurelien MEUDON TRIATHLON 00:10:20 M (13e) Veteran (3e) 00:31:31 (111e) 00:03:38 (233e) 01:08:48 (18e) 01:43:56 (41e) 00:01:01 (106e) 00:42:48 (15e) 00:10:20 (14e) 00:10:51 (14e) 00:10:59 (19e) 00:10:40 (15e) Partagez votre performance
53 486 EQUIPE 2 . 00:11:11 M (50e) Relais (3e) 00:25:20 (14e) 00:00:28 (4e) 01:10:51 (29e) 01:36:38 (15e) 00:00:30 (10e) 00:44:21 (26e) 00:11:11 (53e) 00:11:19 (35e) 00:11:09 (24e) 00:10:44 (18e) Partagez votre performance
92 38 BRUNO Blandine COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 00:12:03 F (7e) Veteran (3e) 00:39:33 (253e) 00:04:25 (256e) 01:27:29 (189e) 02:11:26 (230e) 00:01:04 (120e) 00:50:28 (98e) 00:12:03 (92e) 00:12:39 (90e) 00:12:59 (102e) 00:12:48 (100e) Partagez votre performance
122 117 LAMARQUE Axelle TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:12:31 F (9e) Senior (3e) 00:31:08 (104e) 00:01:12 (36e) 01:23:41 (148e) 01:56:00 (124e) 00:00:41 (33e) 00:52:08 (120e) 00:12:31 (122e) 00:13:10 (119e) 00:13:15 (116e) 00:13:13 (125e) Partagez votre performance
176 570 LES BG . 00:13:13 X (3e) Relais (3e) 00:35:27 (206e) 00:00:38 (13e) 01:41:22 (264e) 02:17:26 (254e) 00:00:28 (7e) 00:56:31 (181e) 00:13:13 (176e) 00:14:02 (176e) 00:14:37 (186e) 00:14:40 (201e) Partagez votre performance
7 136 ANSARD Alexis 00:09:57 M (6e) Senior (4e) 00:32:40 (148e) 00:01:39 (67e) 01:03:01 (7e) 01:37:20 (18e) 00:00:56 (86e) 00:40:51 (6e) 00:09:57 (7e) 00:10:33 (12e) 00:10:26 (6e) 00:09:56 (4e) Partagez votre performance
16 34 ROUCOUX David CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE 00:10:23 M (15e) Veteran (4e) 00:26:22 (27e) 00:01:00 (21e) 01:09:19 (19e) 01:36:40 (16e) 00:00:37 (17e) 00:43:00 (18e) 00:10:23 (16e) 00:10:56 (19e) 00:11:05 (21e) 00:10:36 (13e) Partagez votre performance
65 487 EQUIPE 3 . 00:11:31 M (61e) Relais (4e) 00:32:52 (158e) 00:00:29 (5e) 01:11:28 (34e) 01:44:48 (43e) 00:00:48 (55e) 00:47:30 (61e) 00:11:31 (65e) 00:11:57 (61e) 00:12:08 (58e) 00:11:55 (59e) Partagez votre performance
103 106 LE THIEC France line TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS 00:12:14 F (8e) Veteran (4e) 00:34:34 (195e) 00:03:01 (201e) 01:20:12 (102e) 01:57:45 (136e) 00:01:07 (133e) 00:51:30 (109e) 00:12:14 (103e) 00:13:04 (114e) 00:13:16 (118e) 00:12:57 (105e) Partagez votre performance
172 251 MALGARINI Camille 00:13:11 F (10e) Senior (4e) 00:38:57 (252e) 00:02:56 (195e) 01:39:24 (260e) 02:21:16 (262e) 00:00:57 (89e) 00:55:14 (166e) 00:13:11 (172e) 00:13:36 (148e) 00:14:10 (164e) 00:14:18 (177e) Partagez votre performance
179 566 LAST BUT NOT LEAST . 00:13:19 X (4e) Relais (4e) 00:38:18 (246e) 00:00:31 (8e) 01:30:22 (214e) 02:09:11 (219e) 00:00:32 (11e) 00:57:54 (202e) 00:13:19 (179e) 00:14:36 (205e) 00:15:00 (202e) 00:15:01 (210e) Partagez votre performance
8 44 FESSY Damien ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 00:09:58 M (7e) Senior (5e) 00:29:39 (76e) 00:01:08 (31e) 01:05:36 (8e) 01:36:23 (12e) 00:00:53 (71e) 00:41:22 (9e) 00:09:58 (8e) 00:10:24 (9e) 00:10:31 (8e) 00:10:30 (10e) Partagez votre performance
17 64 FAURY Emmanuel SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:10:24 M (16e) Veteran (5e) 00:25:11 (12e) 00:01:17 (40e) 01:06:40 (11e) 01:33:07 (8e) 00:00:51 (65e) 00:42:13 (13e) 00:10:24 (17e) 00:10:41 (13e) 00:10:41 (12e) 00:10:29 (9e) Partagez votre performance
167 488 EQUIPE 4 . 00:13:05 M (156e) Relais (5e) 00:25:51 (19e) 00:00:31 (9e) 01:40:53 (262e) 02:07:14 (204e) 00:00:39 (24e) 00:54:27 (152e) 00:13:05 (167e) 00:14:23 (191e) 00:14:01 (151e) 00:13:00 (111e) Partagez votre performance
174 249 MAHE Florence 00:13:12 F (11e) Veteran (5e) 00:37:53 (238e) 00:03:17 (221e) 01:35:14 (240e) 02:16:22 (251e) 00:00:48 (53e) 00:55:06 (165e) 00:13:12 (174e) 00:13:49 (164e) 00:14:06 (158e) 00:14:00 (166e) Partagez votre performance
184 89 BERTRON Charlotte THALES COMMUNICATIONS TRIATHLON 00:13:25 F (12e) Senior (5e) 00:35:28 (208e) 00:03:22 (224e) 01:46:43 (269e) 02:25:32 (268e) 00:01:29 (198e) 00:55:20 (167e) 00:13:25 (184e) 00:13:58 (174e) 00:13:55 (146e) 00:14:04 (171e) Partagez votre performance
232 597 PETEROUMSKI . 00:14:19 X (5e) Relais (5e) 00:29:53 (81e) 00:00:39 (14e) 01:50:52 (272e) 02:21:23 (263e) 00:01:08 (136e) 00:57:48 (201e) 00:14:19 (232e) 00:14:25 (196e) 00:14:27 (174e) 00:14:39 (200e) Partagez votre performance
10 18 THIEURMEL Damien BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 00:10:04 M (9e) Senior (6e) 00:32:27 (139e) 00:02:13 (126e) 01:16:22 (58e) 01:51:01 (80e) 00:00:46 (48e) 00:41:35 (12e) 00:10:04 (10e) 00:10:29 (10e) 00:10:44 (13e) 00:10:19 (8e) Partagez votre performance
20 291 TELLIER Teddy 00:10:30 M (19e) Veteran (6e) 00:27:50 (45e) 00:01:36 (61e) 01:10:54 (30e) 01:40:19 (26e) 00:00:57 (87e) 00:45:55 (46e) 00:10:30 (20e) 00:11:18 (34e) 00:11:50 (49e) 00:12:17 (73e) Partagez votre performance
185 103 BOHEC Nadège TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS 00:13:25 F (13e) Veteran (6e) 00:31:01 (103e) 00:03:29 (229e) 01:24:37 (159e) 01:59:07 (150e) 00:01:13 (153e) 00:52:03 (117e) 00:13:25 (185e) 00:13:18 (131e) 00:12:49 (88e) 00:12:32 (87e) Partagez votre performance
189 260 MOREL Delphine 00:13:30 F (15e) Senior (6e) 00:35:45 (212e) 00:01:42 (74e) 01:36:51 (248e) 02:14:17 (242e) 00:01:11 (149e) 00:59:34 (224e) 00:13:30 (189e) 00:14:51 (220e) 00:15:41 (230e) 00:15:33 (234e) Partagez votre performance
252 598 PIRATES . 00:15:14 X (6e) Relais (6e) 00:26:38 (31e) 00:00:33 (10e) 01:21:41 (118e) 01:48:51 (64e) 00:00:29 (9e) 01:02:57 (247e) 00:15:14 (252e) 00:15:43 (243e) 00:15:51 (235e) 00:16:11 (245e) Partagez votre performance
11 119 LOUIS David TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:10:11 M (10e) Senior (7e)