Nouveau Triathlon d'Amiens 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo Velo Cum #2 CaP CaP T1 CaP T2 CaP T3 CaP T4
139 100 CIUPA Guillaume TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:12:45 M (129e) Senior (78e) 00:29:41 (77e) 00:02:28 (161e) 00:00:00 (1e) 00:30:42 (1e) 01:29:15 (269e) 00:51:54 (114e) 00:12:45 (139e) 00:12:29 (77e) 00:12:52 (90e) 00:13:50 (156e) Partagez votre performance
216 2 FRIBAULT Angelique A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON 00:13:58 F (23e) Senior (12e) 00:40:59 (263e) 00:02:26 (155e) 00:00:00 (2e) 00:42:00 (3e) 01:34:33 (270e) 00:57:05 (188e) 00:13:58 (216e) 00:14:24 (195e) 00:14:40 (189e) 00:14:04 (170e) Partagez votre performance
217 1 ELOY Claire A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON 00:13:58 F (24e) Senior (13e) 00:32:38 (146e) 00:02:09 (124e) 00:00:00 (3e) 00:33:38 (2e) 01:42:46 (272e) 00:59:04 (214e) 00:13:58 (217e) 00:14:22 (189e) 00:14:45 (193e) 00:16:01 (243e) Partagez votre performance
265 202 DURBECKER Corinne 00:16:17 F (31e) Veteran (14e) 00:38:26 (249e) 00:06:21 (272e) 00:00:00 (4e) 00:44:12 (4e) 01:41:49 (271e) 01:07:15 (263e) 00:16:17 (265e) 00:17:05 (265e) 00:17:14 (256e) 00:16:40 (251e) Partagez votre performance
2 485 EQUIPE 1 . 00:08:38 M (2e) Relais (1e) 00:22:23 (2e) 00:00:25 (2e) 00:59:29 (5e) 01:22:16 (5e) 00:00:28 (6e) 00:36:53 (2e) 00:08:38 (2e) 00:09:19 (1e) 00:09:31 (1e) 00:09:27 (1e) Partagez votre performance
255 218 GOMBAUD Xavier 00:15:17 M (220e) Veteran (88e) 00:47:34 (271e) 00:05:35 (271e) 01:00:02 (6e) 01:53:10 (97e) 00:01:58 (251e) 01:07:22 (264e) 00:15:17 (255e) 00:17:04 (264e) 00:18:11 (265e) 00:16:52 (255e) Partagez votre performance
7 136 ANSARD Alexis 00:09:57 M (6e) Senior (4e) 00:32:40 (148e) 00:01:39 (67e) 01:03:01 (7e) 01:37:20 (18e) 00:00:56 (86e) 00:40:51 (6e) 00:09:57 (7e) 00:10:33 (12e) 00:10:26 (6e) 00:09:56 (4e) Partagez votre performance
8 44 FESSY Damien ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 00:09:58 M (7e) Senior (5e) 00:29:39 (76e) 00:01:08 (31e) 01:05:36 (8e) 01:36:23 (12e) 00:00:53 (71e) 00:41:22 (9e) 00:09:58 (8e) 00:10:24 (9e) 00:10:31 (8e) 00:10:30 (10e) Partagez votre performance
38 237 LAVOISIER Matthias 00:10:53 M (35e) Senior (24e) 00:32:33 (141e) 00:01:53 (92e) 01:05:55 (9e) 01:40:20 (27e) 00:00:49 (59e) 00:44:10 (25e) 00:10:53 (38e) 00:11:05 (26e) 00:11:06 (23e) 00:11:07 (27e) Partagez votre performance
95 63 FAUQUEMBERGUE Frederic SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:12:06 M (87e) Senior (54e) 00:25:52 (20e) 00:01:01 (25e) 01:06:19 (10e) 01:33:12 (9e) 00:00:46 (50e) 00:45:41 (40e) 00:12:06 (95e) 00:11:16 (32e) 00:11:11 (25e) 00:11:09 (29e) Partagez votre performance
17 64 FAURY Emmanuel SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:10:24 M (16e) Veteran (5e) 00:25:11 (12e) 00:01:17 (40e) 01:06:40 (11e) 01:33:07 (8e) 00:00:51 (65e) 00:42:13 (13e) 00:10:24 (17e) 00:10:41 (13e) 00:10:41 (12e) 00:10:29 (9e) Partagez votre performance
19 42 CHAMPION Johan ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 00:10:30 M (18e) Senior (12e) 00:25:00 (9e) 00:00:57 (18e) 01:06:41 (12e) 01:32:38 (7e) 00:00:40 (27e) 00:43:42 (23e) 00:10:30 (19e) 00:10:55 (18e) 00:11:06 (22e) 00:11:14 (33e) Partagez votre performance
4 19 BOURLET Mathieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:09:35 M (3e) Senior (1e) 00:23:49 (6e) 00:00:58 (20e) 01:06:50 (13e) 01:31:36 (6e) 00:00:39 (25e) 00:40:52 (7e) 00:09:35 (4e) 00:10:16 (4e) 00:10:31 (9e) 00:10:30 (11e) Partagez votre performance
36 599 TEAM LES CORONS . 00:10:51 M (33e) Relais (2e) 00:28:58 (56e) 00:00:24 (1e) 01:07:05 (14e) 01:36:26 (13e) 00:00:24 (3e) 00:45:35 (39e) 00:10:51 (36e) 00:11:31 (41e) 00:12:08 (59e) 00:11:07 (25e) Partagez votre performance
76 76 BERNAT Wilfried STADE FRANCAIS 00:11:44 M (72e) Senior (46e) 00:25:54 (21e) 00:01:43 (76e) 01:07:19 (15e) 01:34:55 (10e) 00:01:14 (156e) 00:49:49 (86e) 00:11:44 (76e) 00:13:39 (152e) 00:12:40 (79e) 00:11:47 (54e) Partagez votre performance
45 40 BENONY Joel ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 00:10:59 M (42e) Veteran (11e) 00:27:24 (39e) 00:02:07 (118e) 01:07:27 (16e) 01:36:56 (17e) 00:00:45 (40e) 00:45:05 (34e) 00:10:59 (45e) 00:11:30 (39e) 00:11:27 (32e) 00:11:11 (30e) Partagez votre performance
30 77 PIOCELLE Fabien STADE FRANCAIS 00:10:43 M (29e) Senior (20e) 00:31:40 (117e) 00:02:00 (106e) 01:08:09 (17e) 01:41:48 (30e) 00:00:38 (21e) 00:44:30 (28e) 00:10:43 (30e) 00:11:16 (31e) 00:11:22 (29e) 00:11:11 (31e) Partagez votre performance
14 51 SZTERN Aurelien MEUDON TRIATHLON 00:10:20 M (13e) Veteran (3e) 00:31:31 (111e) 00:03:38 (233e) 01:08:48 (18e) 01:43:56 (41e) 00:01:01 (106e) 00:42:48 (15e) 00:10:20 (14e) 00:10:51 (14e) 00:10:59 (19e) 00:10:40 (15e) Partagez votre performance
16 34 ROUCOUX David CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE 00:10:23 M (15e) Veteran (4e) 00:26:22 (27e) 00:01:00 (21e) 01:09:19 (19e) 01:36:40 (16e) 00:00:37 (17e) 00:43:00 (18e) 00:10:23 (16e) 00:10:56 (19e) 00:11:05 (21e) 00:10:36 (13e) Partagez votre performance
21 242 LEHERISSE Laurent 00:10:33 M (20e) Veteran (7e) 00:26:52 (33e) 00:02:19 (140e) 01:09:21 (20e) 01:38:31 (20e) 00:00:36 (16e) 00:42:50 (16e) 00:10:33 (21e) 00:10:55 (17e) 00:10:41 (11e) 00:10:44 (17e) Partagez votre performance
31 67 MILAN Francois SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:10:45 M (30e) Senior (21e) 00:25:58 (22e) 00:01:01 (24e) 01:09:39 (21e) 01:36:37 (14e) 00:00:36 (14e) 00:44:27 (27e) 00:10:45 (31e) 00:11:13 (28e) 00:11:19 (27e) 00:11:12 (32e) Partagez votre performance
250 165 CATELET Jean-baptiste 00:15:01 M (217e) Senior (126e) 00:48:20 (272e) 00:04:35 (259e) 01:09:44 (22e) 02:02:38 (176e) 00:02:07 (254e) 01:13:14 (270e) 00:15:01 (250e) 00:20:42 (270e) 00:19:15 (269e) 00:18:18 (266e) Partagez votre performance
25 82 DUMOULIN Laurent T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:10:37 M (24e) Veteran (8e) 00:27:20 (37e) 00:01:28 (52e) 01:09:49 (23e) 01:38:35 (21e) 00:00:58 (92e) 00:43:13 (21e) 00:10:37 (25e) 00:10:58 (21e) 00:10:57 (18e) 00:10:43 (16e) Partagez votre performance
29 210 FEBVRE Antoine 00:10:41 M (28e) Senior (19e) 00:28:45 (53e) 00:00:57 (19e) 01:10:11 (24e) 01:39:52 (23e) 00:00:33 (12e) 00:46:02 (49e) 00:10:41 (29e) 00:11:34 (44e) 00:11:59 (55e) 00:11:50 (55e) Partagez votre performance
68 201 DUQUESNE Francois 00:11:37 M (64e) Senior (42e) 00:28:39 (50e) 00:01:49 (85e) 01:10:26 (25e) 01:40:54 (28e) 00:00:38 (20e) 00:49:16 (77e) 00:11:37 (68e) 00:12:14 (69e) 00:12:39 (77e) 00:12:49 (101e) Partagez votre performance
117 230 JANSON Thomas 00:12:26 M (108e) Senior (64e) 00:32:24 (137e) 00:02:28 (162e) 01:10:35 (26e) 01:45:26 (47e) 00:00:49 (58e) 00:52:51 (129e) 00:12:26 (117e) 00:13:03 (113e) 00:13:34 (127e) 00:13:50 (155e) Partagez votre performance
61 281 ROCHE--CHEVALIER Julien 00:11:24 M (58e) Senior (39e) 00:34:05 (190e) 00:02:34 (173e) 01:10:48 (27e) 01:47:27 (52e) 00:00:58 (90e) 00:47:54 (64e) 00:11:24 (61e) 00:12:32 (81e) 00:12:23 (66e) 00:11:36 (49e) Partagez votre performance
88 74 ROGELET Jean SMAC TRIATHLON 00:12:00 M (83e) Senior (53e) 00:32:05 (129e) 00:01:33 (57e) 01:10:51 (28e) 01:44:28 (42e) 00:00:38 (22e) 00:50:05 (92e) 00:12:00 (88e) 00:12:29 (78e) 00:12:37 (75e) 00:13:01 (112e) Partagez votre performance
53 486 EQUIPE 2 . 00:11:11 M (50e) Relais (3e) 00:25:20 (14e) 00:00:28 (4e) 01:10:51 (29e) 01:36:38 (15e) 00:00:30 (10e) 00:44:21 (26e) 00:11:11 (53e) 00:11:19 (35e) 00:11:09 (24e) 00:10:44 (18e) Partagez votre performance
20 291 TELLIER Teddy 00:10:30 M (19e) Veteran (6e) 00:27:50 (45e) 00:01:36 (61e) 01:10:54 (30e) 01:40:19 (26e) 00:00:57 (87e) 00:45:55 (46e) 00:10:30 (20e) 00:11:18 (34e) 00:11:50 (49e) 00:12:17 (73e) Partagez votre performance
18 122 GOURDON William U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 00:10:27 M (17e) Senior (11e) 00:23:28 (5e) 00:00:47 (15e) 01:10:54 (31e) 01:35:08 (11e) 00:00:29 (8e) 00:41:07 (8e) 00:10:27 (18e) 00:10:18 (5e) 00:10:15 (4e) 00:10:08 (5e) Partagez votre performance
9 211 FERNANDES Christophe 00:09:59 M (8e) Veteran (2e) 00:29:04 (58e) 00:02:05 (115e) 01:11:14 (32e) 01:42:22 (34e) 00:00:42 (35e) 00:40:50 (5e) 00:09:59 (9e) 00:10:18 (6e) 00:10:18 (5e) 00:10:15 (6e) Partagez votre performance
60 130 NANTAS Fabien VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 00:11:22 M (57e) Senior (38e) 00:29:21 (67e) 00:01:38 (65e) 01:11:18 (33e) 01:42:16 (33e) 00:00:41 (31e) 00:46:34 (53e) 00:11:22 (60e) 00:11:41 (50e) 00:11:57 (54e) 00:11:35 (47e) Partagez votre performance
65 487 EQUIPE 3 . 00:11:31 M (61e) Relais (4e) 00:32:52 (158e) 00:00:29 (5e) 01:11:28 (34e) 01:44:48 (43e) 00:00:48 (55e) 00:47:30 (61e) 00:11:31 (65e) 00:11:57 (61e) 00:12:08 (58e) 00:11:55 (59e) Partagez votre performance
5 124 HOUSSIER Julien U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 00:09:37 M (4e) Senior (2e) 00:29:04 (59e) 00:01:26 (48e) 01:11:37 (35e) 01:42:05 (32e) 00:00:46 (44e) 00:39:05 (4e) 00:09:37 (5e) 00:09:54 (3e) 00:09:56 (2e) 00:09:40 (2e) Partagez votre performance
13 113 CAMBOUR Aurelien TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:10:18 M (12e) Senior (9e) 00:24:26 (7e) 00:01:07 (30e) 01:12:16 (36e) 01:37:48 (19e) 00:00:45 (43e) 00:41:27 (10e) 00:10:18 (13e) 00:10:23 (8e) 00:10:30 (7e) 00:10:18 (7e) Partagez votre performance
54 33 NÉANT Ludovic CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE 00:11:12 M (51e) Veteran (13e) 00:26:13 (24e) 00:01:15 (39e) 01:12:31 (37e) 01:39:58 (24e) 00:00:51 (67e) 00:46:03 (50e) 00:11:12 (54e) 00:11:23 (36e) 00:11:55 (53e) 00:11:35 (48e) Partagez votre performance
72 95 MENET Eric TOBESPORT 00:11:41 M (68e) Veteran (21e) 00:35:20 (205e) 00:00:54 (16e) 01:12:42 (38e) 01:48:56 (65e) 00:00:59 (98e) 00:49:28 (81e) 00:11:41 (72e) 00:12:31 (80e) 00:12:38 (76e) 00:12:39 (94e) Partagez votre performance
229 289 TEISSIER Jean-baptiste LICENCE INDIV 00:14:16 M (201e) Veteran (75e)